Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2CSpen 56381-295.00
AP2CSpen 56381-75.00
ASH2LSpen 56381-293.00
ASXL1Spen 563812.00
ATF4Spen 56381-389.00
BATFSpen 56381-167.00
BATFSpen 56381-160.00
BATFSpen 56381-157.00
BATFSpen 56381-155.00
BATFSpen 56381-145.00
BATFSpen 56381-126.00
BATFSpen 56381-113.00
BATFSpen 56381-38.00
BCL6Spen 5638196.00
BCL6Spen 56381127.00
BRD4Spen 56381-259.00
BRD4Spen 56381-49.00
CBPSpen 56381-419.00
CBPSpen 56381-259.00
CBPSpen 56381-232.00
CBPSpen 56381-80.00
CBX3Spen 56381-699.00
CBX3Spen 56381-172.00
CDK9Spen 56381-241.00
CEBPASpen 56381-452.00
CEBPASpen 56381-442.00
CEBPASpen 56381-437.00
CEBPASpen 56381-425.00
CEBPASpen 56381-386.00
CEBPASpen 56381-370.00
CEBPASpen 56381-308.00
CEBPASpen 56381-282.00
CEBPASpen 56381-271.00
CEBPASpen 56381-257.00
CEBPASpen 56381-243.00
CEBPASpen 56381-229.00
CEBPASpen 56381-228.00
CEBPASpen 56381-211.00
CEBPASpen 56381-193.00
CEBPASpen 56381-192.00
CEBPASpen 56381-143.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-648.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-463.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-448.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-444.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-438.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-436.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-432.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-431.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-420.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-418.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-415.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-414.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-412.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-402.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-400.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-394.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-322.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-274.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-263.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-231.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-223.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-221.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-217.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-205.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-189.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-188.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-187.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-183.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-181.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-171.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-168.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-164.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-156.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-146.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-133.00
CEBPBSpen 56381-90.00
CEBPDSpen 56381-178.00
CEBPDSpen 56381-172.00
CTCFSpen 56381-375.00
CTCFSpen 56381-72.00
CTCFSpen 5638117.00
CTCFSpen 5638178.00
E2F1Spen 56381-356.00
E2F1Spen 56381-336.00
E2F1Spen 56381-269.00
E2F4Spen 56381195.00
EGR2Spen 56381-88.00
EGR2Spen 56381156.00
ELF1Spen 56381-98.00
EP300Spen 56381-353.00
EP300Spen 56381-316.00
EP300Spen 56381-293.00
EP300Spen 56381-285.00
EP300Spen 56381-260.00
EP300Spen 56381-165.00
EP300Spen 56381-164.00
EP300Spen 56381-163.00
EP300Spen 56381-158.00
EP300Spen 56381-144.00
EP300Spen 56381-133.00
EP300Spen 56381-132.00
EP300Spen 56381-124.00
EP300Spen 56381-121.00
EP300Spen 56381-106.00
EP300Spen 56381-97.00
EP300Spen 56381-95.00
EP300Spen 56381-70.00
EP300Spen 56381-62.00
EP300Spen 56381-47.00
EP300Spen 56381-43.00
EP300Spen 56381-37.00
EP300Spen 5638122.00
EP300Spen 5638124.00
EP300Spen 5638125.00
EP300Spen 5638154.00
EP300Spen 5638163.00
EP300Spen 5638189.00
EP300Spen 5638191.00
EP300Spen 56381123.00
EP300Spen 56381129.00
EP300Spen 56381139.00
EP300Spen 56381152.00
EP300Spen 56381170.00
EP300Spen 56381174.00
ERGSpen 56381127.00
ESR1Spen 56381-224.00
ESR1Spen 56381-206.00
ESR1Spen 56381-90.00
ESR1Spen 56381-70.00
ETS1Spen 5638185.00
ETV6Spen 56381-251.00
ETV6Spen 56381-118.00
FLI1Spen 56381116.00
FOSL2Spen 56381-145.00
FOSL2Spen 56381-128.00
FOXA2Spen 56381-182.00
FOXA2Spen 56381-149.00
FOXO1Spen 56381-41.00
FOXP3Spen 56381-288.00
FOXP3Spen 56381-195.00
FOXP3Spen 56381-164.00
GATA4Spen 56381-114.00
GCRSpen 56381-431.00
GCRSpen 56381-239.00
GCRSpen 56381-183.00
GCRSpen 56381-170.00
GRIP1Spen 56381-227.00
HDAC3Spen 56381-247.00
HDAC3Spen 56381-212.00
HDAC3Spen 56381-189.00
HDAC3Spen 56381-178.00
HDAC3Spen 56381-69.00
HDAC3Spen 5638140.00
HNF4ASpen 56381-166.00
HNF4ASpen 56381-162.00
HXB4Spen 56381-244.00
IKZF1Spen 56381-60.00
IKZF1Spen 56381-51.00
IKZF1Spen 56381-45.00
IKZF1Spen 5638139.00
IKZF1Spen 56381192.00
IRF1Spen 56381-380.00
IRF1Spen 56381-293.00
IRF1Spen 56381-254.00
IRF1Spen 56381-185.00
IRF3Spen 56381-265.00
IRF3Spen 56381-228.00
IRF4Spen 56381-612.00
IRF4Spen 56381-386.00
IRF4Spen 56381-211.00
IRF4Spen 56381-161.00
IRF4Spen 56381-160.00
IRF4Spen 56381-159.00
IRF4Spen 56381-151.00
IRF4Spen 56381-145.00
IRF4Spen 56381-138.00
IRF4Spen 56381-125.00
IRF4Spen 56381-123.00
IRF4Spen 56381-106.00
IRF4Spen 56381-102.00
IRF4Spen 56381-100.00
IRF4Spen 56381-98.00
IRF4Spen 56381-95.00
IRF4Spen 56381-70.00
IRF4Spen 56381-49.00
IRF4Spen 56381-46.00
IRF4Spen 56381141.00
IRF4Spen 56381153.00
JUNSpen 56381-25.00
JUNBSpen 56381-338.00
JUNBSpen 56381-288.00
JUNBSpen 56381-87.00
JUNDSpen 56381-62.00
KDM1ASpen 56381-158.00
KDM2ASpen 56381-157.00
KDM2BSpen 56381-166.00
KDM2BSpen 56381-110.00
KDM2BSpen 56381-57.00
KDM6BSpen 56381-216.00
KDM6BSpen 56381-134.00
KDM6BSpen 56381101.00
KDM6BSpen 56381110.00
KLF1Spen 56381-19.00
KMT2CSpen 56381-418.00
KMT2CSpen 56381-144.00
KMT2DSpen 56381-198.00
KMT2DSpen 56381-129.00
KMT2DSpen 56381-67.00
KMT2DSpen 56381134.00
MAFSpen 56381-183.00
MED1Spen 56381-201.00
MED1Spen 56381-152.00
MED1Spen 56381-149.00
MED1Spen 5638126.00
MYBASpen 56381190.00
MYOD1Spen 5638180.00
MYOGSpen 56381-91.00
MYOGSpen 5638175.00
NANOGSpen 56381112.00
NBNSpen 56381-583.00
NCOR1Spen 56381-247.00
NCOR1Spen 56381-209.00
NCOR1Spen 56381-161.00
NCOR2Spen 56381-252.00
NCOR2Spen 56381-240.00
NELFBSpen 56381-149.00
NKX61Spen 56381-131.00
NR1D1Spen 56381-235.00
NR1D1Spen 56381-56.00
NR1D1Spen 56381-40.00
NR1D2Spen 56381-210.00
NR1D2Spen 56381126.00
NR1H2Spen 56381-81.00
NR1H2Spen 56381-54.00
NR1H3Spen 56381-81.00
NR1H3Spen 56381-54.00
NR6A1Spen 56381-56.00
NR6A1Spen 56381-37.00
OGT1Spen 56381-86.00
OGT1Spen 563817.00
PAX5Spen 56381-91.00
PAX6Spen 56381-298.00
PAXI1Spen 56381-267.00
PO5F1Spen 56381-106.00
PO5F1Spen 56381124.00
PO5F1Spen 56381150.00
PO5F1Spen 56381155.00
PO5F1Spen 56381174.00
PO5F1Spen 56381191.00
PPARGSpen 56381-453.00
PPARGSpen 56381-297.00
PPARGSpen 56381-276.00
PPARGSpen 56381-140.00
PPARGSpen 56381-121.00
PRGRSpen 56381-439.00
PRGRSpen 56381-112.00
PRGRSpen 56381162.00
RARASpen 56381-176.00
RARASpen 56381-107.00
RARBSpen 5638118.00
RARBSpen 5638178.00
RBBP5Spen 5638125.00
RELBSpen 56381-647.00
RFX1Spen 56381188.00
RING2Spen 56381-113.00
RORGSpen 56381-241.00
RPB1Spen 56381-802.00
RUNX1Spen 56381-295.00
RUNX1Spen 56381-269.00
RUNX1Spen 56381-203.00
RUNX1Spen 56381-192.00
RUNX1Spen 56381-188.00
RUNX1Spen 56381-183.00
RUNX1Spen 56381-125.00
RXRASpen 56381-136.00
RXRASpen 56381-133.00
RXRASpen 56381-30.00
RXRASpen 5638142.00
RXRASpen 5638169.00
RXRASpen 5638172.00
RXRASpen 5638178.00
RXRASpen 5638192.00
RXRASpen 56381122.00
RXRASpen 56381130.00
RXRASpen 56381168.00
RPB1Spen 56381-802
RPB1Spen 56381-123
RUNX1Spen 56381-295
RUNX1Spen 56381-269
RUNX1Spen 56381-203
RUNX1Spen 56381-192
RUNX1Spen 56381-188
RUNX1Spen 56381-183
RUNX1Spen 56381-132
RUNX1Spen 56381-125
RUNX1Spen 56381-47
RUNX2Spen 56381-229
RUNX2Spen 56381-226
RUNX2Spen 56381-167
RUNX3Spen 56381-173
RUNX3Spen 56381-90
RUNX3Spen 56381-66
RUNX3Spen 5638185
RUNX3Spen 56381178
RXRASpen 56381-136
RXRASpen 56381-133
RXRASpen 56381-30
RXRASpen 5638142
RXRASpen 5638169
RXRASpen 5638172
RXRASpen 5638178
RXRASpen 5638192
RXRASpen 56381122
RXRASpen 56381130
RXRASpen 56381168
SIR1Spen 5638172
SIX1Spen 56381-360
SMC3Spen 56381165
SMCA4Spen 56381-413
SMCA4Spen 56381-403
SMCA4Spen 56381-365
SMCA4Spen 56381-240
SMCA4Spen 56381-193
SMCA4Spen 56381-143
SMCA4Spen 56381-127
SMCA5Spen 56381-246
SOX2Spen 56381-483
SOX2Spen 56381-282
SOX2Spen 56381-180
SOX3Spen 56381-122
SPI1Spen 56381-224
SPI1Spen 56381-199
SPI1Spen 56381-192
SPI1Spen 56381-184
SPI1Spen 56381-164
SPI1Spen 56381-160
SPI1Spen 56381-159
SPI1Spen 56381-157
SPI1Spen 56381-142
SPI1Spen 56381-140
SPI1Spen 56381-137
SPI1Spen 56381-129
SPI1Spen 56381-116
SPI1Spen 56381-115
SPI1Spen 56381-109
SPI1Spen 56381-107
SPI1Spen 56381-103
SPI1Spen 56381-102
SPI1Spen 56381-101
SPI1Spen 56381-100
SPI1Spen 56381-97
SPI1Spen 56381-90
SPI1Spen 56381-89
SPI1Spen 56381-87
SPI1Spen 56381-86
SPI1Spen 56381-76
SPI1Spen 56381-75
SPI1Spen 56381-72
SPI1Spen 56381-70
SPI1Spen 56381-69
SPI1Spen 56381-68
SPI1Spen 56381-67
SPI1Spen 56381-65
SPI1Spen 56381-62
SPI1Spen 56381-61
SPI1Spen 56381-52
SPI1Spen 56381-50
SPI1Spen 56381-49
SPI1Spen 56381-47
SPI1Spen 56381-41
SPI1Spen 56381-24
SPI1Spen 5638176
SPI1Spen 5638182
SPI1Spen 5638189
SPI1Spen 56381103
SPI1Spen 56381114
SPI1Spen 56381132
SPI1Spen 56381156
SPI1Spen 56381173
SPI1Spen 56381198
SPIBSpen 56381-87
SPT5HSpen 56381-119
SPT5HSpen 56381-90
SPT6HSpen 56381-288
SRBP2Spen 56381108
STA5ASpen 56381-155
STA5ASpen 56381-50
STA5ASpen 56381-26
STA5BSpen 56381-663
STA5BSpen 56381-50
STA5BSpen 56381-26
STAT1Spen 56381-412
STAT1Spen 56381-316
STAT1Spen 56381-128
STAT1Spen 56381-122
STAT1Spen 56381-109
STAT1Spen 56381-98
STAT1Spen 56381-72
STAT1Spen 56381-70
STAT1Spen 56381-60
STAT1Spen 56381-59
STAT1Spen 56381-25
STAT1Spen 56381-18
STAT1Spen 5638118
STAT1Spen 5638122
STAT1Spen 5638150
STAT1Spen 5638172
STAT1Spen 5638181
STAT1Spen 56381149
STAT3Spen 56381-362
STAT3Spen 56381-100
STAT3Spen 56381-99
STAT3Spen 56381-86
STAT3Spen 56381-83
STAT3Spen 56381-82
STAT3Spen 56381-67
STAT3Spen 56381-57
STAT3Spen 56381-50
STAT3Spen 56381-31
STAT4Spen 56381-164
STAT6Spen 56381-195
STAT6Spen 56381-165
STAT6Spen 56381-93
STAT6Spen 56381-90
STAT6Spen 56381-87
SUHSpen 56381-299
SUHSpen 56381-244
SUHSpen 56381-199
SUHSpen 56381131
SUZ12Spen 56381-166
T2EBSpen 56381-162
TAF7LSpen 5638142
TAF7LSpen 56381119
TBPSpen 56381-100
TBPSpen 56381-84
TBPSpen 5638198
TBX21Spen 56381-203
TBX3Spen 56381-130
TBX3Spen 56381172
TCF7Spen 56381-156
TCF7Spen 5638114
TET1Spen 56381-119
TET1Spen 5638147
TF2BSpen 56381-851
TF2BSpen 56381-289
TF2BSpen 56381-213
TF2BSpen 56381-133
TF65Spen 56381-623
TF65Spen 56381-279
TF65Spen 56381-271
TF65Spen 56381-236
TF65Spen 56381-204
TF65Spen 56381-203
TF65Spen 56381-192
TF65Spen 56381-185
TF65Spen 56381-179
TF65Spen 56381-176
TF65Spen 56381-173
TF65Spen 56381-171
TF65Spen 56381-155
TF65Spen 56381-147
TF65Spen 56381-135
TF65Spen 56381-130
TF65Spen 56381-106
TF65Spen 56381-103
TF65Spen 56381-67
TF65Spen 5638181
TF7L2Spen 5638161
TFAP4Spen 56381-114
TGIF1Spen 56381-207
TGIF1Spen 5638143
THBSpen 56381-236
THBSpen 56381-98
TYY1Spen 56381-143
UTF1Spen 56381-86
VDRSpen 56381-367
WDR5Spen 56381-129
WT1Spen 56381-430
WT1Spen 56381-385
WT1Spen 56381-119
WT1Spen 56381-84
WT1Spen 56381-58
ZBT17Spen 56381-147
ZBT17Spen 56381-127
ZBT17Spen 5638167
ZBT17Spen 56381142
ZFP384Spen 56381-121
SIR1Spen 5638172.00
SIX1Spen 56381-360.00
SMC3Spen 56381165.00
SMCA4Spen 56381-403.00
SMCA4Spen 56381-365.00
SMCA5Spen 56381-246.00
SOX2Spen 56381-483.00
SPI1Spen 56381-224.00
SPI1Spen 56381-192.00
SPI1Spen 56381-164.00
SPI1Spen 56381-160.00
SPI1Spen 56381-157.00
SPI1Spen 56381-142.00
SPI1Spen 56381-140.00
SPI1Spen 56381-129.00
SPI1Spen 56381-115.00
SPI1Spen 56381-102.00
SPI1Spen 56381-100.00
SPI1Spen 56381-97.00
SPI1Spen 56381-89.00
SPI1Spen 56381-87.00
SPI1Spen 56381-86.00
SPI1Spen 56381-76.00
SPI1Spen 56381-72.00
SPI1Spen 56381-70.00
SPI1Spen 56381-69.00
SPI1Spen 56381-68.00
SPI1Spen 56381-67.00
SPI1Spen 56381-62.00
SPI1Spen 56381-61.00
SPI1Spen 56381-52.00
SPI1Spen 56381-50.00
SPI1Spen 56381-49.00
SPI1Spen 56381-47.00
SPI1Spen 5638176.00
SPI1Spen 5638182.00
SPI1Spen 56381103.00
SPI1Spen 56381114.00
SPI1Spen 56381132.00
SPI1Spen 56381156.00
SPI1Spen 56381173.00
SPI1Spen 56381198.00
SPT5HSpen 56381-119.00
SPT5HSpen 56381-90.00
SPT6HSpen 56381-288.00
SRBP2Spen 56381108.00
STA5ASpen 56381-155.00
STA5ASpen 56381-50.00
STA5ASpen 56381-26.00
STA5BSpen 56381-663.00
STA5BSpen 56381-50.00
STA5BSpen 56381-26.00
STAT1Spen 56381-412.00
STAT1Spen 56381-316.00
STAT1Spen 56381-128.00
STAT1Spen 56381-122.00
STAT1Spen 56381-25.00
STAT1Spen 5638118.00
STAT1Spen 5638150.00
STAT1Spen 5638172.00
STAT1Spen 5638181.00
STAT1Spen 56381149.00
STAT3Spen 56381-362.00
STAT3Spen 56381-100.00
STAT3Spen 56381-99.00
STAT3Spen 56381-86.00
STAT3Spen 56381-83.00
STAT3Spen 56381-82.00
STAT3Spen 56381-67.00
STAT3Spen 56381-57.00
STAT3Spen 56381-50.00
STAT3Spen 56381-31.00
STAT4Spen 56381-164.00
STAT6Spen 56381-195.00
STAT6Spen 56381-165.00
STAT6Spen 56381-93.00
STAT6Spen 56381-90.00
STAT6Spen 56381-87.00
SUHSpen 56381-244.00
SUHSpen 56381-199.00
SUHSpen 56381131.00
TAF7LSpen 5638142.00
TAF7LSpen 56381119.00
TBX21Spen 56381-203.00
TBX3Spen 56381172.00
TCF7Spen 56381-156.00
TCF7Spen 5638114.00
TET1Spen 56381-119.00
TET1Spen 5638147.00
TF65Spen 56381-623.00
TF65Spen 56381-279.00
TF65Spen 56381-271.00
TF65Spen 56381-236.00
TF65Spen 56381-204.00
TF65Spen 56381-203.00
TF65Spen 56381-192.00
TF65Spen 56381-185.00
TF65Spen 56381-179.00
TF65Spen 56381-176.00
TF65Spen 56381-173.00
TF65Spen 56381-147.00
TF65Spen 56381-135.00
TF65Spen 56381-130.00
TF65Spen 56381-67.00
TF65Spen 5638181.00
TYY1Spen 56381-143.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9