Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
CEBPBAmot 27494-544.00
CEBPBAmot 274941.00
CHD4Amot 27494-450.00
CHD4Amot 27494-27.00
CHD4Amot 2749481.00
CTCFAmot 27494-762.00
CTCFAmot 27494-739.00
CTCFAmot 27494-737.00
E2F3Amot 2749474.00
E2F4Amot 27494-835.00
E2F4Amot 27494-69.00
EGR2Amot 27494-259.00
EGR2Amot 27494-79.00
EGR2Amot 27494-5.00
EP300Amot 27494-522.00
ESR1Amot 2749427.00
FOXA2Amot 2749448.00
HXB4Amot 27494-58.00
IKZF1Amot 2749433.00
IKZF1Amot 2749486.00
IRF4Amot 27494-18.00
IRF4Amot 274943.00
JUNDAmot 27494-145.00
KDM2BAmot 27494-796.00
KDM2BAmot 2749449.00
KDM6AAmot 27494-166.00
KDM6BAmot 27494-593.00
KDM6BAmot 2749490.00
KLF4Amot 27494-13.00
KMT2CAmot 27494-343.00
KMT2CAmot 27494190.00
KMT2DAmot 27494-55.00
KMT2DAmot 27494-7.00
MED1Amot 274946.00
MEIS1Amot 2749467.00
MYOGAmot 27494-8.00
NANOGAmot 2749437.00
NELFBAmot 27494-999.00
NELFBAmot 27494-719.00
NFIBAmot 27494-28.00
NIPBLAmot 27494-1.00
PBX1Amot 27494-862.00
PKNX2Amot 27494-835.00
PO5F1Amot 27494-812.00
PO5F1Amot 27494-48.00
PO5F1Amot 27494-5.00
PO5F1Amot 27494-4.00
PPARGAmot 27494-776.00
PPARGAmot 27494-1.00
PPARGAmot 2749457.00
PPARGAmot 27494179.00
PRGRAmot 2749487.00
RARBAmot 27494-766.00
RARBAmot 27494-633.00
RING2Amot 2749479.00
RXRAAmot 27494-792.00
RXRAAmot 2749495.00
RXRAAmot 27494127.00
RUNX1Amot 27494122
RXRAAmot 27494-792
RXRAAmot 2749495
RXRAAmot 27494127
SIN3AAmot 27494-60
SIR1Amot 27494-22
SMAD3Amot 27494186
SMCA4Amot 27494-694
SMCA4Amot 27494-552
SMCA4Amot 27494-346
SMCA4Amot 27494-316
SMCA4Amot 27494-58
SMCA4Amot 27494-56
SPI1Amot 27494-209
STA5AAmot 27494103
SUZ12Amot 27494-16
SUZ12Amot 27494114
T2EBAmot 27494158
TAF3Amot 27494-669
TBPAmot 27494-778
TBPAmot 27494-136
TBPAmot 2749470
TBPAmot 27494104
TBPAmot 27494137
TBX3Amot 27494-638
TCF7Amot 274940
TET1Amot 274941
TET1Amot 2749459
TET1Amot 2749460
TET1Amot 27494123
TF65Amot 27494-761
TF65Amot 27494-81
TF65Amot 27494-48
TF65Amot 27494-21
TF65Amot 27494-5
TF65Amot 274948
TFAP4Amot 27494-539
TFAP4Amot 27494-9
THBAmot 27494-120
UTF1Amot 27494-716
WT1Amot 2749413
WT1Amot 2749492
ZIC2Amot 27494-30
SIR1Amot 27494-22.00
SMAD3Amot 27494186.00
STA5AAmot 27494103.00
TBPAmot 27494-778.00
TBPAmot 27494-136.00
TBPAmot 2749470.00
TBPAmot 27494104.00
TCF7Amot 274940.00
TET1Amot 274941.00
TET1Amot 2749459.00
TET1Amot 2749460.00
TET1Amot 27494123.00
TF65Amot 27494-761.00
TF65Amot 27494-81.00
TF65Amot 27494-48.00
TF65Amot 27494-5.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9