Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRSetmar 74729-99.00
AICDASetmar 74729-45.00
ASXL1Setmar 74729-298.00
BATFSetmar 74729-11.00
BATFSetmar 74729-1.00
BATFSetmar 7472922.00
BCL6Setmar 74729-260.00
BMI1Setmar 74729-691.00
BRD4Setmar 7472964.00
CBX3Setmar 74729-108.00
CCND1Setmar 74729-385.00
CDK9Setmar 74729-84.00
CDK9Setmar 74729166.00
CDX2Setmar 74729-294.00
CEBPBSetmar 74729100.00
CHD4Setmar 74729-132.00
CHD4Setmar 74729160.00
CTCFSetmar 74729-550.00
CTCFSetmar 74729-522.00
CTCFSetmar 74729-450.00
CTCFSetmar 74729-244.00
CTCFSetmar 74729-157.00
CTCFSetmar 74729-23.00
CTCFSetmar 7472917.00
CTCFSetmar 7472978.00
CTCFSetmar 7472980.00
CTCFSetmar 74729102.00
CTCFSetmar 74729105.00
CTCFSetmar 74729126.00
CTCFSetmar 74729145.00
CTCFSetmar 74729152.00
CTCFSetmar 74729171.00
CTCFSetmar 74729175.00
DPY30Setmar 74729-434.00
E2F1Setmar 74729-147.00
E2F4Setmar 74729-46.00
EGR2Setmar 74729-183.00
EGR2Setmar 74729-84.00
ELF1Setmar 74729-281.00
ELF1Setmar 74729-278.00
ELLSetmar 74729-135.00
EP300Setmar 74729-92.00
EP300Setmar 74729-76.00
EP300Setmar 74729-63.00
EP300Setmar 74729-33.00
EP300Setmar 74729-17.00
EP300Setmar 74729-16.00
EP300Setmar 747299.00
EP300Setmar 7472920.00
EP300Setmar 7472925.00
EP300Setmar 7472947.00
EP300Setmar 7472956.00
EP300Setmar 74729169.00
EP400Setmar 74729-526.00
ESR1Setmar 74729-135.00
ETS1Setmar 74729-171.00
ETS1Setmar 74729-151.00
ETV6Setmar 74729-386.00
FLI1Setmar 7472986.00
FOXA2Setmar 74729-146.00
FOXA2Setmar 74729-66.00
FOXO1Setmar 74729149.00
GRIP1Setmar 74729-4.00
HXB4Setmar 74729-368.00
HXB4Setmar 74729-86.00
IKZF1Setmar 74729-102.00
IKZF1Setmar 74729-86.00
IRF4Setmar 74729-202.00
IRF4Setmar 74729-159.00
IRF4Setmar 74729-135.00
IRF4Setmar 74729-125.00
IRF4Setmar 74729-123.00
IRF4Setmar 74729-110.00
IRF4Setmar 74729-89.00
IRF4Setmar 74729-86.00
IRF4Setmar 74729-48.00
IRF4Setmar 74729-47.00
IRF4Setmar 74729-13.00
JUNSetmar 74729-115.00
JUNDSetmar 7472999.00
KAT8Setmar 74729-102.00
KAT8Setmar 747290.00
KDM1ASetmar 74729-89.00
KDM1ASetmar 74729-4.00
KDM2BSetmar 74729-98.00
KDM2BSetmar 74729-19.00
KDM2BSetmar 74729113.00
KDM4CSetmar 74729-328.00
KDM5CSetmar 74729-17.00
KDM6BSetmar 74729-141.00
KDM6BSetmar 74729-100.00
KMT2CSetmar 74729-68.00
KMT2CSetmar 74729-49.00
KMT2DSetmar 74729-69.00
KMT2DSetmar 74729181.00
MED1Setmar 74729-142.00
MED1Setmar 74729-131.00
MK08Setmar 74729-116.00
MK08Setmar 7472952.00
MK08Setmar 74729163.00
MK10Setmar 74729-116.00
MK10Setmar 7472952.00
MK10Setmar 74729163.00
NANOGSetmar 74729-317.00
NANOGSetmar 74729-282.00
NELFASetmar 74729-362.00
NELFASetmar 74729-82.00
NELFBSetmar 74729-102.00
NIPBLSetmar 7472930.00
NKX21Setmar 74729-210.00
P53Setmar 74729-424.00
PAX6Setmar 74729-355.00
PAXI1Setmar 74729-102.00
PAXI1Setmar 74729-24.00
PAXI1Setmar 74729191.00
PEBBSetmar 74729-565.00
PEBBSetmar 74729-464.00
PIT1Setmar 74729-28.00
PO5F1Setmar 74729-195.00
PO5F1Setmar 74729-92.00
PO5F1Setmar 74729-72.00
PO5F1Setmar 74729-63.00
PO5F1Setmar 74729146.00
PO5F1Setmar 74729197.00
PPARGSetmar 74729-293.00
PPARGSetmar 74729-130.00
PPARGSetmar 74729-78.00
PPARGSetmar 7472928.00
PPARGSetmar 74729125.00
PRGRSetmar 74729-60.00
PRGRSetmar 74729162.00
PTF1ASetmar 74729-87.00
PTF1ASetmar 74729-60.00
RARASetmar 74729-235.00
RARASetmar 74729-230.00
RARASetmar 747291.00
RARBSetmar 74729-269.00
RARBSetmar 74729-33.00
RING2Setmar 74729-121.00
RING2Setmar 74729-104.00
RPB1Setmar 74729-249.00
RUNX1Setmar 74729-462.00
RUNX1Setmar 74729-102.00
RXRASetmar 74729-338.00
RXRASetmar 74729-252.00
RXRASetmar 74729-241.00
RPB1Setmar 74729-556
RPB1Setmar 74729-473
RPB1Setmar 74729-457
RPB1Setmar 74729-441
RPB1Setmar 74729-418
RPB1Setmar 74729-409
RPB1Setmar 74729-386
RPB1Setmar 74729-360
RPB1Setmar 74729-337
RPB1Setmar 74729-332
RPB1Setmar 74729-249
RPB1Setmar 74729-177
RPB1Setmar 74729-152
RPB1Setmar 74729-141
RPB1Setmar 74729-124
RPB1Setmar 74729-99
RPB1Setmar 74729-75
RPB1Setmar 74729-73
RUNX1Setmar 74729-462
RUNX1Setmar 74729-211
RUNX1Setmar 74729-108
RUNX1Setmar 74729-102
RUNX2Setmar 74729-338
RUNX2Setmar 74729-174
RUNX2Setmar 74729-164
RUNX3Setmar 74729-309
RUNX3Setmar 74729-215
RXRASetmar 74729-338
RXRASetmar 74729-252
RXRASetmar 74729-241
SMAD3Setmar 74729-40
SMC3Setmar 74729-650
SMC3Setmar 747299
SMC3Setmar 7472952
SMCA4Setmar 7472944
SMCA4Setmar 74729192
SMCA4Setmar 74729194
SOX2Setmar 74729-93
SOX2Setmar 747297
SOX2Setmar 7472995
SOX2Setmar 74729173
SOX3Setmar 74729108
SPI1Setmar 74729-512
SPI1Setmar 74729-509
SPI1Setmar 74729-492
SPI1Setmar 74729-456
SPI1Setmar 74729-449
SPI1Setmar 74729-443
SPI1Setmar 74729-432
SPI1Setmar 74729-429
SPI1Setmar 74729-425
SPI1Setmar 74729-420
SPI1Setmar 74729-400
SPI1Setmar 74729-398
SPI1Setmar 74729-396
SPI1Setmar 74729-395
SPI1Setmar 74729-393
SPI1Setmar 74729-383
SPI1Setmar 74729-381
SPI1Setmar 74729-379
SPI1Setmar 74729-374
SPI1Setmar 74729-345
SPI1Setmar 74729-343
SPI1Setmar 74729-296
SPI1Setmar 74729-279
SPI1Setmar 74729-264
SPI1Setmar 74729-223
SPI1Setmar 74729-201
SPI1Setmar 74729-194
SPI1Setmar 74729-187
SPI1Setmar 74729-177
SPI1Setmar 74729-173
SPI1Setmar 74729-167
SPI1Setmar 74729-166
SPI1Setmar 74729-158
SPI1Setmar 74729-157
SPI1Setmar 74729-155
SPI1Setmar 74729-154
SPI1Setmar 74729-153
SPI1Setmar 74729-152
SPI1Setmar 74729-150
SPI1Setmar 74729-147
SPI1Setmar 74729-145
SPI1Setmar 74729-144
SPI1Setmar 74729-143
SPI1Setmar 74729-141
SPI1Setmar 74729-137
SPI1Setmar 74729-129
SPI1Setmar 74729-126
SPI1Setmar 74729-121
SPI1Setmar 74729-120
SPI1Setmar 74729-119
SPI1Setmar 74729-117
SPI1Setmar 74729-115
SPI1Setmar 74729-112
SPI1Setmar 74729-111
SPI1Setmar 74729-110
SPI1Setmar 74729-109
SPI1Setmar 74729-81
SPI1Setmar 74729197
SPT5HSetmar 74729-191
SPT5HSetmar 74729-167
SPT5HSetmar 74729-82
SPT5HSetmar 74729-25
SRFSetmar 74729-137
SRFSetmar 74729-101
STA5ASetmar 74729-380
STA5ASetmar 74729-375
STA5ASetmar 74729-142
STA5ASetmar 74729-105
STA5ASetmar 74729-58
STA5ASetmar 74729-33
STA5BSetmar 74729-380
STA5BSetmar 74729-375
STA5BSetmar 74729-359
STA5BSetmar 74729-142
STA5BSetmar 74729-125
STA5BSetmar 74729-33
STAT1Setmar 74729-230
STAT3Setmar 74729-123
STAT3Setmar 74729-120
STAT3Setmar 74729-110
STAT3Setmar 74729-84
STAT3Setmar 74729-74
STAT3Setmar 74729-69
STAT3Setmar 74729-63
STAT3Setmar 74729-32
STAT3Setmar 74729-18
STAT3Setmar 74729-16
STAT3Setmar 747293
STAT3Setmar 7472924
STAT3Setmar 7472955
STAT3Setmar 74729102
STAT4Setmar 74729-488
STAT4Setmar 74729-106
STAT4Setmar 74729-30
SUZ12Setmar 7472966
T2EBSetmar 74729-30
TAF3Setmar 74729-70
TAF3Setmar 74729-21
TAF9BSetmar 74729-128
TBPSetmar 74729-217
TBPSetmar 74729-205
TBPSetmar 74729-171
TBPSetmar 74729-56
TBPSetmar 747297
TBX3Setmar 74729-315
TCF7Setmar 7472998
TDGSetmar 74729-283
TF2BSetmar 74729-104
TF2BSetmar 74729-3
TF65Setmar 74729-138
TF65Setmar 74729-118
TF65Setmar 74729-112
TF65Setmar 74729-109
TF65Setmar 74729-98
TF65Setmar 74729181
TF7L2Setmar 74729-368
TF7L2Setmar 74729-270
TFAP4Setmar 74729-147
TFE2Setmar 7472964
TIF1BSetmar 74729122
TYY1Setmar 74729-161
TYY1Setmar 74729-143
UTF1Setmar 74729-133
WDR5Setmar 74729-150
ZFP384Setmar 74729-200
ZFXSetmar 74729-128
SMAD3Setmar 74729-40.00
SMC3Setmar 74729-650.00
SMC3Setmar 747299.00
SMC3Setmar 7472952.00
SMCA4Setmar 7472944.00
SMCA4Setmar 74729192.00
SMCA4Setmar 74729194.00
SOX2Setmar 747297.00
SOX2Setmar 7472995.00
SOX2Setmar 74729173.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-512.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-509.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-492.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-456.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-449.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-443.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-432.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-429.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-425.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-420.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-400.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-398.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-395.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-393.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-383.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-374.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-345.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-296.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-279.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-264.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-201.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-194.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-187.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-167.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-166.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-154.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-152.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-150.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-147.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-145.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-144.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-143.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-141.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-137.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-120.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-119.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-117.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-115.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-112.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-111.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-110.00
SPI1Setmar 74729-109.00
SPI1Setmar 74729197.00
SPT5HSetmar 74729-191.00
SPT5HSetmar 74729-167.00
SPT5HSetmar 74729-82.00
SPT5HSetmar 74729-25.00
SRFSetmar 74729-101.00
STA5ASetmar 74729-380.00
STA5ASetmar 74729-375.00
STA5ASetmar 74729-142.00
STA5ASetmar 74729-105.00
STA5ASetmar 74729-58.00
STA5ASetmar 74729-33.00
STA5BSetmar 74729-380.00
STA5BSetmar 74729-375.00
STA5BSetmar 74729-359.00
STA5BSetmar 74729-142.00
STA5BSetmar 74729-125.00
STA5BSetmar 74729-33.00
STAT1Setmar 74729-230.00
STAT3Setmar 74729-123.00
STAT3Setmar 74729-120.00
STAT3Setmar 74729-110.00
STAT3Setmar 74729-84.00
STAT3Setmar 74729-74.00
STAT3Setmar 74729-69.00
STAT3Setmar 74729-63.00
STAT3Setmar 74729-32.00
STAT3Setmar 74729-18.00
STAT3Setmar 74729-16.00
STAT3Setmar 747293.00
STAT3Setmar 7472924.00
STAT3Setmar 7472955.00
STAT3Setmar 74729102.00
STAT4Setmar 74729-488.00
STAT4Setmar 74729-106.00
STAT4Setmar 74729-30.00
TBPSetmar 74729-56.00
TCF7Setmar 7472998.00
TF65Setmar 74729-138.00
TF65Setmar 74729-109.00
TF65Setmar 74729-98.00
TF65Setmar 74729181.00
TFE2Setmar 7472964.00
TYY1Setmar 74729-161.00
TYY1Setmar 74729-143.00
ZFXSetmar 74729-128.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9