Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPxk 218699-298.00
AP2CPxk 218699-910.00
ASH2LPxk 218699-317.00
BACH2Pxk 218699-179.00
BATFPxk 218699-376.00
BATFPxk 218699-272.00
BATFPxk 218699-270.00
BATFPxk 218699-265.00
BATFPxk 218699-239.00
BATFPxk 218699-212.00
BATFPxk 218699-210.00
BATFPxk 218699-201.00
BATFPxk 218699-194.00
BATFPxk 218699-193.00
BATFPxk 218699-185.00
BATFPxk 218699-181.00
BATFPxk 218699-178.00
BATFPxk 218699-177.00
BATFPxk 218699-173.00
BATFPxk 218699-157.00
BATFPxk 218699-155.00
BATFPxk 218699-154.00
BATFPxk 218699-147.00
BCL6Pxk 218699-387.00
BRD4Pxk 218699-126.00
CBX3Pxk 218699-286.00
CBX8Pxk 218699-131.00
CDK8Pxk 218699-186.00
CDK9Pxk 218699-249.00
CEBPAPxk 218699-219.00
CEBPAPxk 218699-166.00
CEBPAPxk 218699-161.00
CEBPAPxk 218699-149.00
CEBPBPxk 218699-293.00
CEBPBPxk 218699-283.00
CEBPBPxk 218699-261.00
CEBPBPxk 218699-209.00
CEBPBPxk 218699-208.00
CEBPBPxk 218699-190.00
CEBPBPxk 218699-169.00
CEBPBPxk 218699-166.00
CEBPBPxk 218699-149.00
CEBPBPxk 218699-135.00
CEBPBPxk 218699-117.00
CHD4Pxk 218699-278.00
CHD4Pxk 218699-159.00
CHD4Pxk 218699-153.00
CREMPxk 218699-274.00
CTCFPxk 218699-250.00
CTCFPxk 218699-182.00
CTCFPxk 218699-170.00
CTCFPxk 218699-128.00
CTCFPxk 218699-96.00
CTNB1Pxk 218699-456.00
DMC1Pxk 218699-291.00
DPY30Pxk 218699-577.00
E2F2Pxk 218699-870.00
E2F3Pxk 218699-335.00
E2F4Pxk 218699-216.00
E2F4Pxk 218699111.00
E2F4Pxk 218699173.00
EGR2Pxk 218699-640.00
EGR2Pxk 218699-453.00
ELF1Pxk 218699-204.00
EP300Pxk 218699-636.00
EP300Pxk 218699-530.00
EP300Pxk 218699-480.00
EP300Pxk 218699-360.00
EP300Pxk 218699-280.00
EP300Pxk 218699-273.00
EP300Pxk 218699-269.00
EP300Pxk 218699-268.00
EP300Pxk 218699-265.00
EP300Pxk 218699-261.00
EP300Pxk 218699-259.00
EP300Pxk 218699-255.00
EP300Pxk 218699-251.00
EP300Pxk 218699-242.00
EP300Pxk 218699-237.00
EP300Pxk 218699-235.00
EP300Pxk 218699-231.00
EP300Pxk 218699-229.00
EP300Pxk 218699-225.00
EP300Pxk 218699-216.00
EP300Pxk 218699-213.00
EP300Pxk 218699-210.00
EP300Pxk 218699-207.00
EP300Pxk 218699-200.00
EP300Pxk 218699-194.00
EP300Pxk 218699-191.00
EP300Pxk 218699-187.00
EP300Pxk 218699-171.00
EP300Pxk 218699-155.00
ERGPxk 218699-322.00
ESR1Pxk 218699-184.00
ESR1Pxk 218699-148.00
ESR1Pxk 218699-144.00
ETS1Pxk 218699-138.00
ETV6Pxk 218699-626.00
FLI1Pxk 218699-281.00
FOSL2Pxk 218699-271.00
FOSL2Pxk 218699-230.00
FOXA1Pxk 218699-622.00
FOXA1Pxk 218699-558.00
FOXA2Pxk 218699-306.00
FOXA2Pxk 218699-261.00
FOXO1Pxk 218699-279.00
FOXO1Pxk 218699-278.00
FOXO1Pxk 218699-221.00
FOXO1Pxk 218699-212.00
FOXO1Pxk 218699-191.00
FOXO1Pxk 218699-178.00
FOXO1Pxk 218699-168.00
FOXO1Pxk 218699-108.00
FOXO3Pxk 218699-248.00
FOXO3Pxk 218699-72.00
FOXP3Pxk 218699-202.00
FOXP3Pxk 218699-187.00
FOXP3Pxk 218699-172.00
GATA3Pxk 218699-309.00
GATA4Pxk 218699-220.00
GCRPxk 218699-374.00
GCRPxk 218699-269.00
GCRPxk 218699-261.00
GCRPxk 218699-257.00
GCRPxk 218699-197.00
HCFC1Pxk 218699-543.00
HDAC3Pxk 218699-150.00
HDAC3Pxk 218699-124.00
HELLSPxk 218699-241.00
HELLSPxk 218699-205.00
HNF4APxk 218699-237.00
HXB4Pxk 218699-199.00
IKZF1Pxk 218699-184.00
IKZF1Pxk 218699-182.00
IKZF1Pxk 218699-161.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-282.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-252.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-242.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-237.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-209.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-203.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-197.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-191.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-189.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-187.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-186.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-185.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-183.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-181.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-175.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-174.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-173.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-172.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-167.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-147.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-113.00
IRF4Pxk 218699-104.00
JUNPxk 218699-239.00
JUNBPxk 218699-150.00
JUNDPxk 218699-253.00
JUNDPxk 218699-92.00
KAT8Pxk 218699-293.00
KAT8Pxk 218699-160.00
KDM1APxk 218699-449.00
KDM2APxk 218699-177.00
KDM2BPxk 218699-297.00
KDM2BPxk 218699-282.00
KDM2BPxk 218699-87.00
KDM2BPxk 2186991.00
KDM4BPxk 218699-421.00
KDM4CPxk 218699-587.00
KDM6APxk 218699-326.00
KDM6BPxk 218699-405.00
KDM6BPxk 218699-220.00
KDM6BPxk 218699-124.00
KLF1Pxk 218699-175.00
KLF4Pxk 218699-350.00
KMT2APxk 218699-488.00
KMT2DPxk 218699-223.00
KMT2DPxk 218699-213.00
KMT2DPxk 218699-140.00
KMT2DPxk 218699-137.00
KMT2DPxk 218699-96.00
MAFPxk 218699-225.00
MBD1Pxk 218699-290.00
MED1Pxk 218699-244.00
MED1Pxk 218699-203.00
MED1Pxk 218699-193.00
MED12Pxk 218699-147.00
MEF2DPxk 218699-127.00
MEIS1Pxk 218699-239.00
MEIS1Pxk 218699-209.00
MEIS1Pxk 218699-174.00
MK08Pxk 218699-106.00
MK08Pxk 218699-104.00
MK10Pxk 218699-106.00
MK10Pxk 218699-104.00
MYBAPxk 218699-163.00
MYCPxk 218699108.00
MYOD1Pxk 218699-447.00
MYOD1Pxk 218699-258.00
MYOD1Pxk 218699-184.00
MYOGPxk 218699-251.00
MYOGPxk 218699-146.00
NANOGPxk 218699-483.00
NANOGPxk 218699-176.00
NDF2Pxk 218699-270.00
NDF2Pxk 218699-253.00
NELFBPxk 218699-332.00
NFIBPxk 21869930.00
NIPBLPxk 218699-258.00
NKX61Pxk 218699-182.00
NR1D1Pxk 218699-247.00
NR1D1Pxk 218699-154.00
NR1D1Pxk 218699-89.00
NR1D2Pxk 218699-181.00
NR6A1Pxk 218699-265.00
NUCKSPxk 218699-178.00
OGT1Pxk 218699-203.00
P53Pxk 218699-410.00
P53Pxk 218699173.00
PAXI1Pxk 218699-359.00
PAXI1Pxk 218699-285.00
PAXI1Pxk 218699-160.00
PEBBPxk 218699-423.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-558.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-511.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-361.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-214.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-197.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-194.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-188.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-183.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-180.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-176.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-166.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-159.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-155.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-143.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-142.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-140.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699-136.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699128.00
PO5F1Pxk 218699143.00
PPARGPxk 218699-291.00
PPARGPxk 218699-243.00
PPARGPxk 218699-215.00
PPARGPxk 218699-200.00
PPARGPxk 218699-168.00
PRD14Pxk 218699-216.00
PRGRPxk 218699-142.00
PRGRPxk 218699-139.00
RARAPxk 218699-411.00
RARAPxk 218699-315.00
RARAPxk 218699-157.00
RARAPxk 218699-135.00
RARAPxk 218699-39.00
RARBPxk 218699-357.00
RBBP5Pxk 218699-133.00
RBBP5Pxk 218699-132.00
RBBP5Pxk 218699-115.00
RBBP5Pxk 218699-80.00
RCOR3Pxk 218699-120.00
RFX1Pxk 218699-149.00
RING1Pxk 218699-274.00
RING1Pxk 218699-103.00
RING2Pxk 218699-257.00
RING2Pxk 218699-249.00
RING2Pxk 218699-172.00
RORGPxk 218699-189.00
RORGPxk 218699-173.00
RPB1Pxk 218699-547.00
RPB1Pxk 218699-455.00
RPB1Pxk 218699-319.00
RXRAPxk 218699-499.00
RXRAPxk 218699-479.00
RXRAPxk 218699-418.00
RXRAPxk 218699-392.00
RXRAPxk 218699-337.00
RXRAPxk 218699-334.00
RXRAPxk 218699-260.00
RXRAPxk 218699-232.00
RXRAPxk 218699-197.00
RYBPPxk 218699173.00
RPB1Pxk 218699-700
RPB1Pxk 218699-640
RPB1Pxk 218699-621
RPB1Pxk 218699-609
RPB1Pxk 218699-606
RPB1Pxk 218699-602
RPB1Pxk 218699-572
RPB1Pxk 218699-547
RPB1Pxk 218699-455
RPB1Pxk 218699-427
RPB1Pxk 218699-426
RPB1Pxk 218699-421
RPB1Pxk 218699-407
RPB1Pxk 218699-405
RPB1Pxk 218699-379
RPB1Pxk 218699-373
RPB1Pxk 218699-323
RPB1Pxk 218699-319
RPB1Pxk 218699-261
RUNX1Pxk 218699-276
RUNX1Pxk 218699-168
RUNX2Pxk 218699-439
RUNX2Pxk 218699-383
RUNX2Pxk 218699-307
RXRAPxk 218699-499
RXRAPxk 218699-479
RXRAPxk 218699-418
RXRAPxk 218699-392
RXRAPxk 218699-337
RXRAPxk 218699-334
RXRAPxk 218699-260
RXRAPxk 218699-232
RXRAPxk 218699-197
RYBPPxk 218699173
SALL4Pxk 218699173
SIN3APxk 218699-557
SIN3APxk 218699-516
SIN3APxk 218699-292
SIN3APxk 218699-283
SIN3APxk 218699-282
SIN3APxk 218699-274
SIN3APxk 218699-221
SIR1Pxk 218699-177
SIR6Pxk 218699-273
SMAD3Pxk 218699-136
SMC1APxk 218699-747
SMC1APxk 218699-636
SMC1APxk 218699-292
SMC1APxk 218699-284
SMC1APxk 218699-263
SMC3Pxk 218699-593
SMC3Pxk 218699-489
SMC3Pxk 218699-414
SMC3Pxk 218699-315
SMC3Pxk 218699-218
SMC5Pxk 218699-126
SMCA4Pxk 218699-295
SMCA4Pxk 218699-196
SMCA4Pxk 218699-184
SMCA4Pxk 218699-169
SMCA4Pxk 218699-147
SMCA4Pxk 218699-125
SMCA4Pxk 21869959
SMCA5Pxk 218699-243
SMCA5Pxk 218699-120
SOX17Pxk 218699-172
SOX2Pxk 218699-293
SOX4Pxk 218699-432
SPI1Pxk 218699-179
SPI1Pxk 218699-148
SPI1Pxk 218699-144
SPI1Pxk 218699-141
SPI1Pxk 218699-139
SPI1Pxk 21869952
SPT5HPxk 218699-375
SPT5HPxk 218699-230
SPT5HPxk 21869961
STA5APxk 218699-279
STA5APxk 218699-160
STA5BPxk 218699-552
STA5BPxk 218699-198
STA5BPxk 218699-160
STAG2Pxk 218699-951
STAT1Pxk 218699-643
STAT1Pxk 218699-412
STAT1Pxk 218699-402
STAT1Pxk 218699-339
STAT1Pxk 218699-304
STAT1Pxk 218699-285
STAT1Pxk 218699-249
STAT1Pxk 218699-230
STAT1Pxk 218699-223
STAT3Pxk 218699-254
STAT3Pxk 218699-206
STAT3Pxk 218699-160
STAT3Pxk 218699-143
STAT3Pxk 218699-126
SUHPxk 218699-504
SUHPxk 218699-257
SUZ12Pxk 218699-241
SUZ12Pxk 218699-215
SUZ12Pxk 218699-179
SUZ12Pxk 218699-150
SUZ12Pxk 218699-86
T2EBPxk 218699-363
TAF3Pxk 218699-310
TAF3Pxk 218699-295
TAF3Pxk 218699-140
TAF7LPxk 218699-196
TAF7LPxk 218699-182
TAF9BPxk 218699-148
TBPPxk 218699-334
TBPPxk 218699-270
TBPPxk 218699-253
TBPPxk 218699-234
TBPPxk 218699-82
TBX20Pxk 218699-210
TBX21Pxk 218699-229
TBX21Pxk 218699-188
TBX21Pxk 218699-144
TBX3Pxk 218699-764
TBX3Pxk 218699-205
TBX5Pxk 218699-261
TCF7Pxk 218699-191
TCF7Pxk 218699-165
TCF7Pxk 218699-127
TDGPxk 218699-508
TEAD1Pxk 218699-389
TET1Pxk 218699-293
TET1Pxk 218699-273
TET1Pxk 218699-216
TET1Pxk 218699-215
TET1Pxk 218699-119
TET1Pxk 218699-111
TF2BPxk 218699-341
TF2BPxk 218699-289
TF2BPxk 218699-208
TF2BPxk 218699-178
TF65Pxk 218699-497
TF65Pxk 218699-214
TF65Pxk 218699-204
TF65Pxk 218699-169
TF65Pxk 218699-158
TF65Pxk 218699-157
TF65Pxk 218699-144
TF65Pxk 218699-111
TF65Pxk 218699-103
TF65Pxk 218699-102
TF7L2Pxk 218699-402
TFAP4Pxk 218699-338
TFE2Pxk 218699-259
TFE2Pxk 218699-185
TFE2Pxk 218699173
TGIF1Pxk 218699-215
TGIF1Pxk 218699-207
TGIF1Pxk 218699-174
TGIF1Pxk 218699-147
THBPxk 218699-165
TIF1BPxk 218699-360
TYY1Pxk 218699-180
UBF1Pxk 218699-704
UBF1Pxk 218699-259
UBP16Pxk 218699-131
UTF1Pxk 218699-400
UTF1Pxk 218699-136
WDR5Pxk 218699-376
WDR5Pxk 218699-225
WDR5Pxk 21869952
WT1Pxk 218699-342
WT1Pxk 218699-157
WT1Pxk 218699173
ZBT17Pxk 218699-244
ZBT17Pxk 218699-213
ZBT17Pxk 218699-150
ZIC2Pxk 218699-203
ZMIZ1Pxk 218699-271
SALL4Pxk 218699173.00
SIN3APxk 218699-282.00
SIN3APxk 218699-274.00
SIN3APxk 218699-221.00
SIR1Pxk 218699-177.00
SMAD3Pxk 218699-136.00
SMC1APxk 218699-747.00
SMC1APxk 218699-636.00
SMC1APxk 218699-292.00
SMC1APxk 218699-284.00
SMC1APxk 218699-263.00
SMC3Pxk 218699-593.00
SMC3Pxk 218699-489.00
SMC3Pxk 218699-414.00
SMC3Pxk 218699-218.00
SMC5Pxk 218699-126.00
SMCA4Pxk 218699-196.00
SMCA4Pxk 218699-184.00
SMCA4Pxk 218699-169.00
SMCA4Pxk 218699-147.00
SMCA5Pxk 218699-243.00
SMCA5Pxk 218699-120.00
SOX17Pxk 218699-172.00
SOX2Pxk 218699-293.00
SPI1Pxk 218699-179.00
SPI1Pxk 218699-144.00
SPI1Pxk 21869952.00
SPT5HPxk 218699-375.00
SPT5HPxk 218699-230.00
SPT5HPxk 21869961.00
STA5APxk 218699-279.00
STA5APxk 218699-160.00
STA5BPxk 218699-552.00
STA5BPxk 218699-198.00
STA5BPxk 218699-160.00
STAG2Pxk 218699-951.00
STAT1Pxk 218699-643.00
STAT1Pxk 218699-412.00
STAT1Pxk 218699-402.00
STAT1Pxk 218699-339.00
STAT1Pxk 218699-304.00
STAT1Pxk 218699-285.00
STAT1Pxk 218699-249.00
STAT1Pxk 218699-230.00
STAT3Pxk 218699-254.00
STAT3Pxk 218699-206.00
STAT3Pxk 218699-160.00
STAT3Pxk 218699-143.00
STAT3Pxk 218699-126.00
TAF3Pxk 218699-140.00
TAF7LPxk 218699-196.00
TAF7LPxk 218699-182.00
TBPPxk 218699-253.00
TBPPxk 218699-234.00
TBPPxk 218699-82.00
TBX20Pxk 218699-210.00
TBX21Pxk 218699-229.00
TBX21Pxk 218699-144.00
TBX3Pxk 218699-205.00
TBX5Pxk 218699-261.00
TCF7Pxk 218699-191.00
TCF7Pxk 218699-165.00
TCF7Pxk 218699-127.00
TET1Pxk 218699-293.00
TET1Pxk 218699-273.00
TET1Pxk 218699-216.00
TET1Pxk 218699-215.00
TET1Pxk 218699-119.00
TET1Pxk 218699-111.00
TF65Pxk 218699-497.00
TF65Pxk 218699-158.00
TF65Pxk 218699-157.00
TF65Pxk 218699-144.00
TF65Pxk 218699-111.00
TF65Pxk 218699-103.00
TF65Pxk 218699-102.00
TFE2Pxk 218699173.00
TYY1Pxk 218699-180.00
UTF1Pxk 218699-136.00
WDR5Pxk 218699-225.00
WDR5Pxk 21869952.00
WT1Pxk 218699173.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9