Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAMapt 17762-459.00
AICDAMapt 17762146.00
AP2AMapt 17762-396.00
AP2AMapt 17762-330.00
AP2AMapt 17762-314.00
AP2AMapt 17762-297.00
AP2AMapt 17762102.00
AP2AMapt 17762127.00
AP2CMapt 17762-293.00
ASH2LMapt 17762-508.00
ATF4Mapt 17762-379.00
BATFMapt 17762-341.00
BATFMapt 17762-257.00
BCL6Mapt 17762-747.00
BCL6Mapt 17762-541.00
BMI1Mapt 17762-959.00
BMI1Mapt 17762-632.00
BRD4Mapt 17762-469.00
CBX3Mapt 17762-383.00
CBX7Mapt 17762-24.00
CCND1Mapt 17762-89.00
CDK8Mapt 17762-374.00
CDK9Mapt 17762-224.00
CHD4Mapt 17762-626.00
CHD4Mapt 17762-608.00
CHD4Mapt 17762-466.00
CHD4Mapt 17762-409.00
CHD4Mapt 17762-399.00
CHD4Mapt 17762-326.00
CHD4Mapt 17762-152.00
COE1Mapt 17762-339.00
COE1Mapt 1776261.00
CTCFMapt 17762-992.00
CTCFMapt 17762-968.00
CTCFMapt 17762-921.00
CTCFMapt 17762-893.00
CTCFMapt 17762-884.00
CTCFMapt 17762-832.00
CTCFMapt 17762-821.00
CTCFMapt 17762-722.00
CTCFMapt 17762-673.00
CTCFMapt 17762-542.00
CTCFMapt 17762-537.00
CTCFMapt 17762-535.00
CTCFMapt 17762-506.00
CTCFMapt 17762-498.00
CTCFMapt 17762-468.00
CTCFMapt 17762-464.00
CTCFMapt 17762-448.00
CTCFMapt 17762-446.00
CTCFMapt 17762-434.00
CTCFMapt 17762-427.00
CTCFMapt 17762-421.00
CTCFMapt 17762-378.00
CTCFMapt 17762-368.00
CTCFMapt 17762-329.00
CTCFMapt 17762-325.00
CTCFMapt 17762-300.00
CTCFMapt 17762-298.00
CTCFMapt 17762-296.00
CTCFMapt 17762-293.00
CTCFMapt 17762-289.00
CTCFMapt 17762-276.00
CTCFMapt 17762-274.00
CTCFMapt 17762-271.00
CTCFMapt 17762-266.00
CTCFMapt 17762-262.00
CTCFMapt 17762-261.00
CTCFMapt 17762-254.00
CTCFMapt 17762-246.00
CTCFMapt 17762-243.00
CTCFMapt 17762-242.00
CTCFMapt 17762-236.00
CTCFMapt 17762-223.00
CTCFMapt 17762-218.00
CTCFMapt 17762-209.00
CTCFLMapt 17762-868.00
CXXC1Mapt 17762-688.00
DMC1Mapt 17762-334.00
E2F1Mapt 17762-506.00
E2F3Mapt 17762-611.00
E2F4Mapt 17762-249.00
E2F4Mapt 17762-89.00
EGR2Mapt 17762-298.00
EGR2Mapt 17762-103.00
EP300Mapt 17762-794.00
EP300Mapt 17762-639.00
EP300Mapt 17762-408.00
EP300Mapt 17762-255.00
EP300Mapt 17762-244.00
EP300Mapt 17762-232.00
EP300Mapt 17762-215.00
EP300Mapt 17762-204.00
EP300Mapt 17762-143.00
EP300Mapt 17762-27.00
ESR1Mapt 17762-223.00
ETS1Mapt 17762-506.00
EZH1Mapt 17762-89.00
EZH1Mapt 1776215.00
EZH1Mapt 17762158.00
EZH2Mapt 17762-831.00
EZH2Mapt 17762-686.00
EZH2Mapt 17762-346.00
EZH2Mapt 17762-225.00
EZH2Mapt 17762-202.00
EZH2Mapt 17762-112.00
EZH2Mapt 17762-89.00
EZH2Mapt 17762-80.00
EZH2Mapt 17762-56.00
EZH2Mapt 17762-29.00
EZH2Mapt 177622.00
EZH2Mapt 1776242.00
EZH2Mapt 1776243.00
EZH2Mapt 1776283.00
EZH2Mapt 1776295.00
FOXA1Mapt 17762-292.00
FOXA2Mapt 17762-541.00
FOXA2Mapt 17762-473.00
FOXA2Mapt 1776233.00
FOXA2Mapt 1776247.00
GATA4Mapt 17762-470.00
GLI3Mapt 17762-803.00
HELLSMapt 17762-409.00
HXB4Mapt 17762-965.00
IKZF1Mapt 17762-311.00
IRF1Mapt 17762-725.00
IRF4Mapt 17762-411.00
IRF4Mapt 17762-267.00
IRF4Mapt 17762-248.00
IRF4Mapt 17762-218.00
IRF4Mapt 17762-216.00
IRF4Mapt 17762-215.00
IRF4Mapt 17762-214.00
IRF4Mapt 17762-192.00
JARD2Mapt 17762-18.00
JUNDMapt 17762-212.00
KAT8Mapt 17762-350.00
KAT8Mapt 17762-342.00
KDM1AMapt 17762-551.00
KDM1AMapt 17762-530.00
KDM1AMapt 17762-28.00
KDM2AMapt 17762-398.00
KDM2BMapt 17762-688.00
KDM2BMapt 17762-627.00
KDM2BMapt 17762-481.00
KDM2BMapt 17762-459.00
KDM2BMapt 17762-442.00
KDM2BMapt 17762-428.00
KDM2BMapt 17762-281.00
KDM2BMapt 177620.00
KDM2BMapt 1776221.00
KDM4CMapt 17762-473.00
KDM4CMapt 1776269.00
KDM5BMapt 17762-585.00
KDM6AMapt 17762-613.00
KDM6BMapt 17762-589.00
KDM6BMapt 17762-315.00
KLF4Mapt 17762-746.00
KLF4Mapt 17762-636.00
KLF4Mapt 17762-511.00
KMT2BMapt 17762-111.00
KMT2DMapt 17762-339.00
LDB1Mapt 17762-308.00
MAXMapt 17762-939.00
MED1Mapt 17762-219.00
MEIS1Mapt 17762-30.00
MTF2Mapt 17762-501.00
MYBAMapt 17762-428.00
MYCMapt 17762-746.00
MYCMapt 17762-666.00
MYCMapt 17762-636.00
MYCMapt 17762-511.00
MYCMapt 17762-330.00
MYOD1Mapt 17762-938.00
MYOD1Mapt 17762-513.00
MYOD1Mapt 17762-284.00
MYOGMapt 17762-761.00
MYOGMapt 17762-507.00
NANOGMapt 17762-905.00
NANOGMapt 17762-812.00
NANOGMapt 17762-746.00
NANOGMapt 17762-636.00
NANOGMapt 17762-463.00
NCOA2Mapt 17762-375.00
NCOA2Mapt 17762-330.00
NDF2Mapt 17762-708.00
NELFBMapt 17762-513.00
NIPBLMapt 17762-397.00
NKX25Mapt 17762-268.00
NKX61Mapt 17762-330.00
NOTC1Mapt 17762131.00
OGT1Mapt 1776282.00
OLIG2Mapt 17762-442.00
P53Mapt 17762-654.00
PHF19Mapt 17762-176.00
PHF19Mapt 17762-13.00
PHX2AMapt 17762-328.00
PIT1Mapt 17762-889.00
PITX2Mapt 17762-523.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-905.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-782.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-746.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-636.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-565.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-471.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-453.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-435.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-427.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-418.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-414.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-393.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-309.00
PO5F1Mapt 17762-211.00
PPARGMapt 17762-443.00
PPARGMapt 17762-257.00
PRGRMapt 17762-311.00
PRGRMapt 17762-251.00
RARAMapt 17762-632.00
RARAMapt 17762-425.00
RARAMapt 17762-390.00
RARAMapt 177626.00
RARBMapt 17762-617.00
RARBMapt 17762-474.00
RBBP5Mapt 17762-465.00
RBBP5Mapt 17762-264.00
RFX1Mapt 1776211.00
RING1Mapt 17762-831.00
RING2Mapt 17762-831.00
RING2Mapt 17762-625.00
RING2Mapt 17762-612.00
RING2Mapt 17762-484.00
RING2Mapt 17762-460.00
RING2Mapt 1776245.00
RING2Mapt 17762198.00
RXRAMapt 17762-391.00
RXRAMapt 17762-351.00
RYBPMapt 17762-831.00
RYBPMapt 17762-89.00
RPB1Mapt 17762-874
RPB1Mapt 17762-846
RPB1Mapt 17762-839
RPB1Mapt 17762-836
RPB1Mapt 17762-832
RPB1Mapt 17762-830
RPB1Mapt 17762-822
RPB1Mapt 17762-816
RPB1Mapt 17762-808
RPB1Mapt 17762-512
RPB1Mapt 17762-490
RUNX1Mapt 17762-368
RUNX2Mapt 17762-496
RUNX2Mapt 17762-419
RXRAMapt 17762-391
RXRAMapt 17762-351
RYBPMapt 17762-831
RYBPMapt 17762-89
SALL4Mapt 17762-831
SALL4Mapt 17762-548
SIN3AMapt 17762-456
SIN3AMapt 17762-424
SIN3AMapt 17762-89
SIN3AMapt 177623
SIN3BMapt 17762-831
SIR1Mapt 17762-362
SIR6Mapt 17762-708
SIR6Mapt 17762-58
SMAD3Mapt 17762-490
SMBT1Mapt 17762-414
SMC1AMapt 17762-755
SMC1AMapt 17762-381
SMC3Mapt 17762-616
SMC3Mapt 17762-549
SMC3Mapt 17762-482
SMCA4Mapt 17762-512
SMCA4Mapt 17762-454
SMCA4Mapt 17762-413
SMCA4Mapt 17762-73
SOX2Mapt 17762-905
SOX2Mapt 17762-746
SOX2Mapt 17762-636
SOX2Mapt 17762-483
SOX2Mapt 17762-481
SOX3Mapt 17762-526
SOX3Mapt 17762-454
SOX3Mapt 17762-432
SOX3Mapt 17762-385
SOX4Mapt 17762-572
SPI1Mapt 17762-646
SPI1Mapt 17762-589
SPI1Mapt 17762-570
SPI1Mapt 17762-559
SPI1Mapt 17762-510
SPI1Mapt 17762-496
SPI1Mapt 17762-494
SPI1Mapt 17762-490
SPI1Mapt 17762-466
SPI1Mapt 17762-464
SPI1Mapt 17762-448
SPI1Mapt 17762-421
SPI1Mapt 17762-402
SPI1Mapt 17762-353
SPI1Mapt 17762-347
SPI1Mapt 17762-342
SPI1Mapt 17762-331
SPI1Mapt 17762-327
SPI1Mapt 17762-314
SPI1Mapt 17762-310
SPI1Mapt 17762-307
SPI1Mapt 17762-298
SPI1Mapt 17762-291
SPI1Mapt 17762-290
SPI1Mapt 17762-279
SPI1Mapt 17762-272
SPI1Mapt 17762-253
SPI1Mapt 17762-241
SPT5HMapt 17762-541
SPT5HMapt 17762-489
SRBP2Mapt 17762-378
SRFMapt 17762-616
SRFMapt 17762-364
STA5AMapt 17762-489
STA5AMapt 17762-276
STA5BMapt 17762-664
STA5BMapt 17762-489
STA5BMapt 17762-450
STAT3Mapt 17762-272
SUHMapt 17762-282
SUZ12Mapt 17762-958
SUZ12Mapt 17762-563
SUZ12Mapt 17762-557
SUZ12Mapt 17762-541
SUZ12Mapt 17762-539
SUZ12Mapt 17762-523
SUZ12Mapt 17762-491
SUZ12Mapt 17762-477
SUZ12Mapt 17762-469
SUZ12Mapt 17762-457
SUZ12Mapt 17762-450
SUZ12Mapt 17762-422
SUZ12Mapt 17762-412
SUZ12Mapt 17762-407
SUZ12Mapt 17762-313
SUZ12Mapt 17762-288
SUZ12Mapt 17762-271
SUZ12Mapt 17762-228
SUZ12Mapt 17762-158
SUZ12Mapt 17762-150
SUZ12Mapt 17762-114
SUZ12Mapt 17762-79
SUZ12Mapt 17762-78
SUZ12Mapt 17762-51
SUZ12Mapt 17762-45
SUZ12Mapt 17762-42
SUZ12Mapt 17762-41
SUZ12Mapt 17762-39
SUZ12Mapt 17762-22
SUZ12Mapt 17762-12
SUZ12Mapt 17762-7
SUZ12Mapt 1776222
SUZ12Mapt 1776225
SUZ12Mapt 1776243
SUZ12Mapt 1776247
SUZ12Mapt 1776252
SUZ12Mapt 1776291
SUZ12Mapt 17762136
TAF3Mapt 17762-514
TAF3Mapt 17762-489
TAF3Mapt 17762-449
TBPMapt 17762-471
TBX20Mapt 17762-216
TBX21Mapt 17762-381
TBX21Mapt 17762-204
TBX21Mapt 17762-151
TBX3Mapt 17762-311
TBX3Mapt 17762-75
TBX5Mapt 17762-289
TCF7Mapt 17762-319
TET1Mapt 17762-553
TET1Mapt 17762-382
TET1Mapt 17762-377
TET1Mapt 17762-302
TET1Mapt 17762-116
TET1Mapt 17762-37
TET1Mapt 17762177
TF2BMapt 17762-464
TF2BMapt 17762-458
TF2BMapt 17762-434
TF2BMapt 17762177
TF65Mapt 17762-297
TF7L2Mapt 17762-424
TFAP4Mapt 17762-660
TFE2Mapt 17762-831
TFE2Mapt 17762-315
TIF1BMapt 17762-527
TYY1Mapt 17762-347
TYY1Mapt 17762-86
UBF1Mapt 17762-567
UTF1Mapt 17762-515
UTF1Mapt 17762-511
UTF1Mapt 17762-430
UTF1Mapt 17762-189
WDR5Mapt 17762-384
WT1Mapt 17762-831
WT1Mapt 17762-291
ZBT17Mapt 17762-254
SALL4Mapt 17762-831.00
SALL4Mapt 17762-548.00
SIN3AMapt 17762-456.00
SIN3AMapt 17762-424.00
SIN3AMapt 17762-89.00
SIN3AMapt 177623.00
SIN3BMapt 17762-831.00
SIR1Mapt 17762-362.00
SMAD3Mapt 17762-490.00
SMBT1Mapt 17762-414.00
SMC1AMapt 17762-755.00
SMC1AMapt 17762-381.00
SMC3Mapt 17762-616.00
SMC3Mapt 17762-549.00
SMC3Mapt 17762-482.00
SMCA4Mapt 17762-413.00
SOX2Mapt 17762-905.00
SOX2Mapt 17762-746.00
SOX2Mapt 17762-636.00
SOX2Mapt 17762-483.00
SOX3Mapt 17762-526.00
SOX3Mapt 17762-454.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-646.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-589.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-570.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-559.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-510.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-496.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-494.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-490.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-466.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-464.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-448.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-402.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-353.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-347.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-342.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-331.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-314.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-310.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-307.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-298.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-279.00
SPI1Mapt 17762-253.00
SPT5HMapt 17762-541.00
SPT5HMapt 17762-489.00
SRBP2Mapt 17762-378.00
SRFMapt 17762-616.00
SRFMapt 17762-364.00
STA5AMapt 17762-489.00
STA5AMapt 17762-276.00
STA5BMapt 17762-664.00
STA5BMapt 17762-489.00
STA5BMapt 17762-450.00
STAT3Mapt 17762-272.00
SUHMapt 17762-282.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762-563.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762-523.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762-412.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762-407.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762-228.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762-158.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762-114.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762-51.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762-45.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762-41.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762-39.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762-22.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762-7.00
SUZ12Mapt 1776225.00
SUZ12Mapt 1776252.00
SUZ12Mapt 1776291.00
SUZ12Mapt 17762136.00
TAF3Mapt 17762-449.00
TBX20Mapt 17762-216.00
TBX21Mapt 17762-381.00
TBX21Mapt 17762-151.00
TBX3Mapt 17762-311.00
TBX5Mapt 17762-289.00
TCF7Mapt 17762-319.00
TET1Mapt 17762-553.00
TET1Mapt 17762-382.00
TET1Mapt 17762-377.00
TET1Mapt 17762-302.00
TET1Mapt 17762-116.00
TET1Mapt 17762-37.00
TET1Mapt 17762177.00
TF65Mapt 17762-297.00
TFE2Mapt 17762-831.00
TYY1Mapt 17762-347.00
TYY1Mapt 17762-86.00
UTF1Mapt 17762-515.00
WDR5Mapt 17762-384.00
WT1Mapt 17762-831.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9