Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACapzb 12345-502.00
AICDACapzb 12345-13.00
ASCL1Capzb 12345-695.00
ASCL1Capzb 12345-339.00
ASCL2Capzb 12345-640.00
ASH2LCapzb 12345-609.00
ASXL1Capzb 12345-784.00
ATF4Capzb 12345-454.00
ATOH1Capzb 12345-532.00
BACH2Capzb 12345-578.00
BATFCapzb 12345-989.00
BATFCapzb 12345-955.00
BATFCapzb 12345-851.00
BATFCapzb 12345-846.00
BATFCapzb 12345-837.00
BATFCapzb 12345-828.00
BATFCapzb 12345-820.00
BATFCapzb 12345-576.00
BATFCapzb 12345-564.00
BATFCapzb 12345-445.00
BATFCapzb 12345-435.00
BATFCapzb 12345-251.00
BATFCapzb 1234525.00
BCL6Capzb 12345-681.00
BRD4Capzb 12345-484.00
BRD4Capzb 1234577.00
CBX3Capzb 12345-842.00
CBX3Capzb 1234528.00
CCND1Capzb 12345-439.00
CDK8Capzb 12345-437.00
CDK9Capzb 12345-188.00
CEBPBCapzb 12345-508.00
CEBPBCapzb 12345-446.00
CEBPBCapzb 12345-352.00
CHD4Capzb 12345-508.00
CHD4Capzb 12345-485.00
CHD4Capzb 12345-128.00
CHD4Capzb 12345-60.00
CHD4Capzb 12345-28.00
CHD4Capzb 12345-16.00
CHD4Capzb 1234570.00
CREMCapzb 12345-599.00
DMRT1Capzb 12345-99.00
E2F1Capzb 12345-391.00
E2F3Capzb 12345-580.00
E2F3Capzb 12345-161.00
E2F4Capzb 12345-439.00
E2F4Capzb 12345-311.00
E2F4Capzb 1234553.00
EGR2Capzb 12345-696.00
EGR2Capzb 12345-585.00
ELF1Capzb 12345-690.00
ELF1Capzb 12345-664.00
EP300Capzb 12345-944.00
EP300Capzb 12345-942.00
EP300Capzb 12345-869.00
EP300Capzb 12345-854.00
EP300Capzb 12345-848.00
EP300Capzb 12345-847.00
EP300Capzb 12345-841.00
EP300Capzb 12345-834.00
EP300Capzb 12345-832.00
EP300Capzb 12345-831.00
EP300Capzb 12345-827.00
EP300Capzb 12345-818.00
EP300Capzb 12345-699.00
EP300Capzb 12345-650.00
EP300Capzb 12345-604.00
EP300Capzb 12345-592.00
EP300Capzb 12345-580.00
EP300Capzb 12345-578.00
EP300Capzb 12345-573.00
EP300Capzb 12345-562.00
EP300Capzb 12345-550.00
EP300Capzb 12345-515.00
EP300Capzb 12345-464.00
EP300Capzb 12345-455.00
EP300Capzb 12345-407.00
EP300Capzb 12345-378.00
EP300Capzb 12345-340.00
EP300Capzb 12345-303.00
EP300Capzb 12345-22.00
EP300Capzb 12345-10.00
EP300Capzb 12345-7.00
EP300Capzb 1234518.00
EP300Capzb 1234524.00
EP400Capzb 1234585.00
ERGCapzb 12345-665.00
ESR1Capzb 12345-399.00
ESR1Capzb 12345-352.00
ESR1Capzb 1234575.00
ETS1Capzb 12345-500.00
ETS1Capzb 12345-308.00
ETV6Capzb 12345-563.00
ETV6Capzb 12345-499.00
ETV6Capzb 12345-116.00
ETV6Capzb 12345-14.00
EZH2Capzb 12345-79.00
FLI1Capzb 12345-586.00
FOSL2Capzb 12345-806.00
FOXA2Capzb 12345-607.00
FOXA2Capzb 12345-593.00
FOXA2Capzb 1234527.00
FOXO1Capzb 12345-578.00
FOXO1Capzb 12345-280.00
FOXO1Capzb 12345-24.00
FOXP3Capzb 12345-492.00
FOXP3Capzb 12345-307.00
GATA4Capzb 12345-489.00
HCFC1Capzb 12345-32.00
HNF4ACapzb 12345-604.00
HNF4ACapzb 12345-539.00
HXB4Capzb 12345-283.00
IKZF1Capzb 12345-641.00
IKZF1Capzb 12345-479.00
IKZF1Capzb 12345-457.00
IKZF1Capzb 12345-414.00
IKZF1Capzb 12345-303.00
IKZF1Capzb 12345-25.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-854.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-840.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-831.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-829.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-820.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-816.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-610.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-593.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-573.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-523.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-466.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-456.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-395.00
IRF4Capzb 12345-371.00
IRF4Capzb 123454.00
IRF4Capzb 1234516.00
IRF4Capzb 1234541.00
JUNCapzb 12345-497.00
JUNBCapzb 12345-402.00
JUNDCapzb 12345-548.00
JUNDCapzb 12345-297.00
KAT8Capzb 12345-485.00
KAT8Capzb 12345-437.00
KDM2ACapzb 12345-366.00
KDM2BCapzb 12345-616.00
KDM2BCapzb 12345-550.00
KDM2BCapzb 12345-547.00
KDM2BCapzb 12345-508.00
KDM2BCapzb 12345-291.00
KDM2BCapzb 12345-9.00
KDM2BCapzb 123456.00
KDM4BCapzb 12345-701.00
KDM4CCapzb 12345-537.00
KDM4CCapzb 1234536.00
KDM6ACapzb 12345-640.00
KDM6BCapzb 12345-519.00
KDM6BCapzb 12345-498.00
KLF1Capzb 12345-406.00
KLF3Capzb 12345-606.00
KLF4Capzb 12345-910.00
KMT2BCapzb 12345-16.00
KMT2CCapzb 12345-903.00
KMT2CCapzb 12345-591.00
KMT2CCapzb 123455.00
KMT2CCapzb 1234536.00
KMT2CCapzb 12345172.00
KMT2DCapzb 12345-549.00
KMT2DCapzb 12345-499.00
KMT2DCapzb 12345-323.00
KMT2DCapzb 12345-196.00
KMT2DCapzb 12345-35.00
KMT2DCapzb 12345-24.00
KMT2DCapzb 12345-7.00
MAFCapzb 12345-824.00
MAFCapzb 12345-716.00
MAFCapzb 12345-565.00
MED1Capzb 12345-568.00
MED1Capzb 12345-445.00
MED1Capzb 12345-404.00
MEIS1Capzb 12345-382.00
MK08Capzb 12345-405.00
MK08Capzb 12345-216.00
MK10Capzb 12345-405.00
MK10Capzb 12345-216.00
MYOD1Capzb 12345-748.00
MYOD1Capzb 12345-554.00
MYOGCapzb 12345-685.00
MYOGCapzb 12345-536.00
MYOGCapzb 12345-401.00
MYOGCapzb 12345-24.00
NANOGCapzb 12345-658.00
NANOGCapzb 12345-540.00
NANOGCapzb 12345-240.00
NBNCapzb 12345-213.00
NCOA2Capzb 12345-339.00
NDF2Capzb 12345-713.00
NELFBCapzb 12345-622.00
NFIBCapzb 12345-389.00
NIPBLCapzb 12345-706.00
NKX21Capzb 12345-669.00
NKX25Capzb 12345-264.00
NR1D1Capzb 12345-426.00
NR1D2Capzb 12345-475.00
P53Capzb 12345-874.00
P53Capzb 12345-413.00
P53Capzb 1234554.00
P53Capzb 1234559.00
P53Capzb 12345165.00
PAX5Capzb 12345-741.00
PAXI1Capzb 12345-494.00
PAXI1Capzb 12345-393.00
PEBBCapzb 12345-416.00
PEBBCapzb 12345-59.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345-856.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345-693.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345-513.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345-507.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345-455.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345-316.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345-310.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345-266.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345-82.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345-59.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345-43.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345-41.00
PO5F1Capzb 1234512.00
PO5F1Capzb 1234588.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345105.00
PO5F1Capzb 12345197.00
PPARGCapzb 12345-581.00
PPARGCapzb 12345-539.00
PPARGCapzb 12345-496.00
PPARGCapzb 12345-441.00
PPARGCapzb 12345-2.00
PRGRCapzb 12345-424.00
PRGRCapzb 12345-363.00
PTF1ACapzb 12345-381.00
RARACapzb 12345-717.00
RARACapzb 12345-633.00
RARACapzb 12345-517.00
RARACapzb 12345-436.00
RARACapzb 12345-22.00
RARACapzb 12345-1.00
RARACapzb 1234511.00
RARBCapzb 12345-711.00
RBBP5Capzb 12345-495.00
RBBP5Capzb 1234534.00
RBPJLCapzb 12345-562.00
RBPJLCapzb 12345-503.00
RFX1Capzb 12345-503.00
RING2Capzb 12345-498.00
RING2Capzb 12345-439.00
RING2Capzb 12345-323.00
RPB1Capzb 12345-718.00
RPB1Capzb 12345-27.00
RUNX1Capzb 12345-419.00
RUNX3Capzb 12345-572.00
RXRACapzb 12345-628.00
RXRACapzb 12345-585.00
RXRACapzb 12345-384.00
RYBPCapzb 12345-245.00
RUNX1Capzb 12345-452
RUNX1Capzb 12345-441
RUNX1Capzb 12345-419
RUNX2Capzb 12345-709
RUNX2Capzb 12345-649
RUNX2Capzb 12345-584
RUNX3Capzb 12345-646
RUNX3Capzb 12345-608
RUNX3Capzb 12345-572
RXRACapzb 12345-628
RXRACapzb 12345-585
RXRACapzb 12345-384
RYBPCapzb 12345-245
SALL4Capzb 12345-822
SALL4Capzb 12345-439
SIN3ACapzb 12345-705
SIN3ACapzb 12345-439
SIN3ACapzb 12345-434
SIN3ACapzb 12345-417
SIN3ACapzb 12345-310
SIN3ACapzb 12345-10
SIN3BCapzb 12345165
SIR6Capzb 12345-802
SIR6Capzb 1234527
SMAD3Capzb 12345-451
SMAD3Capzb 12345-138
SMC1ACapzb 12345-723
SMC1ACapzb 12345-547
SMC1ACapzb 12345-518
SMC1ACapzb 12345-389
SMC3Capzb 12345-661
SMC3Capzb 12345-625
SMCA4Capzb 12345-544
SMCA4Capzb 12345-506
SMCA4Capzb 12345-267
SMCA4Capzb 12345-208
SMCA4Capzb 1234515
SMCA4Capzb 1234536
SMCA4Capzb 1234560
SOX2Capzb 12345-452
SOX2Capzb 12345-404
SOX4Capzb 12345-726
SPI1Capzb 12345-964
SPI1Capzb 12345-963
SPI1Capzb 12345-955
SPI1Capzb 12345-953
SPI1Capzb 12345-948
SPI1Capzb 12345-936
SPI1Capzb 12345-926
SPI1Capzb 12345-908
SPI1Capzb 12345-890
SPI1Capzb 12345-842
SPI1Capzb 12345-799
SPI1Capzb 12345-797
SPI1Capzb 12345-782
SPI1Capzb 12345-756
SPI1Capzb 12345-709
SPI1Capzb 12345-708
SPI1Capzb 12345-642
SPI1Capzb 12345-641
SPI1Capzb 12345-639
SPI1Capzb 12345-632
SPI1Capzb 12345-630
SPI1Capzb 12345-629
SPI1Capzb 12345-619
SPI1Capzb 12345-613
SPI1Capzb 12345-612
SPI1Capzb 12345-610
SPI1Capzb 12345-608
SPI1Capzb 12345-604
SPI1Capzb 12345-602
SPI1Capzb 12345-599
SPI1Capzb 12345-598
SPI1Capzb 12345-595
SPI1Capzb 12345-587
SPI1Capzb 12345-585
SPI1Capzb 12345-583
SPI1Capzb 12345-578
SPI1Capzb 12345-577
SPI1Capzb 12345-576
SPI1Capzb 12345-571
SPI1Capzb 12345-569
SPI1Capzb 12345-568
SPI1Capzb 12345-561
SPI1Capzb 12345-560
SPI1Capzb 12345-559
SPI1Capzb 12345-555
SPI1Capzb 12345-554
SPI1Capzb 12345-552
SPI1Capzb 12345-550
SPI1Capzb 12345-541
SPI1Capzb 12345-540
SPI1Capzb 12345-539
SPI1Capzb 12345-537
SPI1Capzb 12345-535
SPI1Capzb 12345-531
SPI1Capzb 12345-530
SPI1Capzb 12345-523
SPI1Capzb 12345-522
SPI1Capzb 12345-518
SPI1Capzb 12345-517
SPI1Capzb 12345-513
SPI1Capzb 12345-506
SPI1Capzb 12345-502
SPI1Capzb 12345-495
SPI1Capzb 12345-464
SPI1Capzb 12345-288
SPI1Capzb 12345-121
SPI1Capzb 12345-78
SPI1Capzb 12345-59
SPI1Capzb 12345-48
SPI1Capzb 12345-47
SPI1Capzb 12345-39
SPI1Capzb 12345-18
SPI1Capzb 12345-13
SPI1Capzb 12345-12
SPI1Capzb 123454
SPI1Capzb 1234516
SPI1Capzb 1234534
SPIBCapzb 12345-735
SPT5HCapzb 12345-796
SPT5HCapzb 12345-664
SPT5HCapzb 12345-601
SPT5HCapzb 12345-591
SPT5HCapzb 12345-567
SPT5HCapzb 12345-29
SPT5HCapzb 12345-18
SPT5HCapzb 12345-16
SPT5HCapzb 123456
SRBP2Capzb 12345-280
SRFCapzb 12345-517
SRFCapzb 12345-473
SRFCapzb 12345-440
SRFCapzb 12345-258
SRSF2Capzb 12345-339
STA5ACapzb 12345-802
STA5ACapzb 12345-630
STA5BCapzb 12345-630
STA5BCapzb 12345-577
STAT1Capzb 12345-941
STAT1Capzb 12345-710
STAT1Capzb 12345-353
STAT3Capzb 12345-806
STAT3Capzb 12345-535
STAT3Capzb 12345-511
STAT3Capzb 1234523
STAT3Capzb 1234533
SUHCapzb 12345-712
SUZ12Capzb 12345-565
SUZ12Capzb 12345-481
T2EBCapzb 12345-641
TAF3Capzb 12345-606
TAF3Capzb 12345-597
TAF3Capzb 12345-484
TAF3Capzb 12345-26
TAF7LCapzb 12345-545
TBPCapzb 12345-581
TBPCapzb 12345-514
TBPCapzb 12345-443
TBPCapzb 12345-389
TBPCapzb 12345-369
TBPCapzb 12345-32
TBPCapzb 12345-22
TBX3Capzb 12345-540
TBX5Capzb 12345-544
TBX5Capzb 12345-10
TCF7Capzb 12345-591
TCF7Capzb 12345-455
TCF7Capzb 12345-400
TCF7Capzb 12345-381
TCF7Capzb 12345-8
TDGCapzb 12345-778
TET1Capzb 12345-497
TET1Capzb 12345-423
TET1Capzb 12345-404
TET1Capzb 12345-362
TET1Capzb 12345-359
TF2BCapzb 12345-798
TF2BCapzb 12345-584
TF2BCapzb 12345-570
TF2BCapzb 12345-518
TF2BCapzb 12345-496
TF2BCapzb 12345-8
TF65Capzb 12345-800
TF65Capzb 12345-724
TF65Capzb 12345-566
TF65Capzb 12345-493
TF65Capzb 12345-486
TF65Capzb 12345-473
TF65Capzb 12345-467
TF65Capzb 12345-464
TF65Capzb 12345-428
TF65Capzb 12345-414
TF65Capzb 12345-359
TF65Capzb 12345-194
TF65Capzb 12345-23
TF7L2Capzb 12345-609
TFAP4Capzb 12345-806
TFE2Capzb 12345-521
TFE2Capzb 12345-439
TFE2Capzb 12345-395
TFE2Capzb 12345-377
TFE2Capzb 12345-314
TGIF1Capzb 12345-411
TGIF1Capzb 12345-248
TIF1BCapzb 12345-736
TIF1BCapzb 12345-634
TYY1Capzb 12345-545
UBF1Capzb 12345-893
UBF1Capzb 12345-845
UBF1Capzb 12345-637
UTF1Capzb 12345-646
UTF1Capzb 12345-494
UTF1Capzb 12345-367
UTF1Capzb 12345-1
WDR5Capzb 12345118
WT1Capzb 12345-679
WT1Capzb 12345-642
WT1Capzb 12345-439
WT1Capzb 12345-371
WT1Capzb 12345-120
ZBT17Capzb 12345-542
ZBT17Capzb 12345-426
ZBT17Capzb 12345118
ZFXCapzb 12345-369
ZFXCapzb 1234512
ZMIZ1Capzb 12345-873
SALL4Capzb 12345-822.00
SALL4Capzb 12345-439.00
SIN3ACapzb 12345-439.00
SIN3ACapzb 12345-434.00
SIN3ACapzb 12345-417.00
SIN3ACapzb 12345-310.00
SIN3ACapzb 12345-10.00
SIN3BCapzb 12345165.00
SMAD3Capzb 12345-451.00
SMAD3Capzb 12345-138.00
SMC1ACapzb 12345-723.00
SMC1ACapzb 12345-547.00
SMC1ACapzb 12345-518.00
SMC1ACapzb 12345-389.00
SMC3Capzb 12345-625.00
SOX2Capzb 12345-452.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-964.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-963.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-955.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-953.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-948.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-936.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-926.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-908.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-890.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-842.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-799.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-782.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-708.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-642.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-641.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-639.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-632.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-629.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-619.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-613.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-612.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-604.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-602.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-599.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-598.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-595.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-587.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-585.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-577.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-571.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-569.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-561.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-560.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-559.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-555.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-554.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-550.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-540.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-537.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-530.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-523.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-522.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-518.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-517.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-513.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-506.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-502.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-495.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-464.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-121.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-78.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-59.00
SPI1Capzb 12345-39.00
SPI1Capzb 1234516.00
SPT5HCapzb 12345-796.00
SPT5HCapzb 12345-664.00
SPT5HCapzb 12345-601.00
SPT5HCapzb 12345-591.00
SPT5HCapzb 12345-567.00
SPT5HCapzb 12345-29.00
SPT5HCapzb 12345-18.00
SPT5HCapzb 12345-16.00
SPT5HCapzb 123456.00
SRBP2Capzb 12345-280.00
SRFCapzb 12345-517.00
SRFCapzb 12345-440.00
SRFCapzb 12345-258.00
SRSF2Capzb 12345-339.00
STA5ACapzb 12345-802.00
STA5ACapzb 12345-630.00
STA5BCapzb 12345-630.00
STA5BCapzb 12345-577.00
STAT1Capzb 12345-941.00
STAT1Capzb 12345-710.00
STAT1Capzb 12345-353.00
STAT3Capzb 12345-806.00
STAT3Capzb 12345-535.00
STAT3Capzb 12345-511.00
STAT3Capzb 1234523.00
STAT3Capzb 1234533.00
TAF3Capzb 12345-484.00
TAF3Capzb 12345-26.00
TAF7LCapzb 12345-545.00
TBPCapzb 12345-514.00
TBPCapzb 12345-443.00
TBPCapzb 12345-369.00
TBPCapzb 12345-32.00
TBPCapzb 12345-22.00
TBX3Capzb 12345-540.00
TBX5Capzb 12345-544.00
TBX5Capzb 12345-10.00
TCF7Capzb 12345-591.00
TCF7Capzb 12345-455.00
TCF7Capzb 12345-400.00
TCF7Capzb 12345-381.00
TCF7Capzb 12345-8.00
TET1Capzb 12345-497.00
TET1Capzb 12345-423.00
TET1Capzb 12345-404.00
TET1Capzb 12345-362.00
TET1Capzb 12345-359.00
TF65Capzb 12345-800.00
TF65Capzb 12345-724.00
TF65Capzb 12345-493.00
TF65Capzb 12345-467.00
TF65Capzb 12345-464.00
TF65Capzb 12345-414.00
TF65Capzb 12345-359.00
TF65Capzb 12345-194.00
TFE2Capzb 12345-521.00
TFE2Capzb 12345-439.00
TFE2Capzb 12345-395.00
TFE2Capzb 12345-314.00
TYY1Capzb 12345-545.00
UTF1Capzb 12345-367.00
WT1Capzb 12345-439.00
ZFXCapzb 12345-369.00
ZFXCapzb 1234512.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9