Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAExog 208194-23.00
BAP1Exog 208194-588.00
BATFExog 208194-104.00
BATFExog 208194-60.00
BATFExog 208194198.00
BCL6Exog 208194-346.00
BRCA1Exog 208194-879.00
CBX8Exog 208194-87.00
CCND1Exog 208194-338.00
CHD4Exog 208194-550.00
CHD4Exog 208194-207.00
COE1Exog 208194-374.00
COE1Exog 208194125.00
CTCFExog 208194-850.00
CTCFExog 208194-796.00
CTCFExog 208194-726.00
CTCFExog 208194-590.00
CTCFExog 208194-557.00
CTCFExog 208194-528.00
CTCFExog 208194-519.00
CTCFExog 208194-510.00
CTCFExog 208194-493.00
CTCFExog 208194-427.00
CTCFExog 208194-413.00
CTCFExog 208194-371.00
CTCFExog 208194-366.00
CTCFExog 208194-364.00
CTCFExog 208194-356.00
CTCFExog 208194-351.00
CTCFExog 208194-350.00
CTCFExog 208194-337.00
CTCFExog 208194-327.00
CTCFExog 208194-326.00
CTCFExog 208194-315.00
CTCFExog 208194-302.00
CTCFExog 208194-294.00
CTCFExog 208194-280.00
CTCFExog 208194-278.00
CTCFExog 208194-277.00
CTCFExog 208194-267.00
CTCFExog 208194-264.00
CTCFExog 208194-257.00
CTCFExog 208194-255.00
CTCFExog 208194-253.00
CTCFExog 208194-251.00
CTCFExog 208194-241.00
CTCFExog 208194-232.00
CTCFExog 208194-230.00
CTCFExog 208194-226.00
CTCFExog 208194-225.00
CTCFExog 208194-221.00
CTCFExog 208194-220.00
CTCFExog 208194-208.00
CTCFExog 208194-204.00
CTCFLExog 208194-323.00
DPY30Exog 208194-685.00
E2F1Exog 208194-125.00
E2F4Exog 208194-782.00
E2F4Exog 208194-707.00
E2F4Exog 208194-497.00
E2F4Exog 208194-338.00
E2F4Exog 208194-155.00
EGR2Exog 208194-360.00
EGR2Exog 208194-256.00
EP300Exog 208194-794.00
EP300Exog 208194-491.00
EP300Exog 208194-332.00
EP300Exog 208194-323.00
EP300Exog 208194-229.00
EP300Exog 208194-223.00
EP300Exog 208194-220.00
EP300Exog 208194-219.00
EP300Exog 208194-217.00
EP300Exog 208194-197.00
EP300Exog 208194-195.00
EP300Exog 208194-182.00
EP300Exog 208194-133.00
EP300Exog 208194-13.00
EP300Exog 2081941.00
EP300Exog 20819416.00
EP300Exog 20819417.00
EP400Exog 20819473.00
ESR1Exog 2081942.00
ETS1Exog 208194-132.00
FLI1Exog 208194-227.00
FOSL2Exog 20819414.00
FOXA2Exog 208194-137.00
FOXA2Exog 208194-69.00
FOXO1Exog 208194-108.00
GATA4Exog 208194-132.00
HCFC1Exog 208194-304.00
HXB4Exog 208194-775.00
HXB4Exog 208194-248.00
HXB4Exog 208194-175.00
HXB4Exog 208194-39.00
IKZF1Exog 208194-260.00
IKZF1Exog 208194-99.00
IKZF1Exog 20819415.00
IRF1Exog 208194196.00
IRF4Exog 208194-212.00
IRF4Exog 208194-200.00
IRF4Exog 208194-188.00
IRF4Exog 208194-180.00
IRF4Exog 208194-108.00
IRF4Exog 208194-12.00
IRF4Exog 20819430.00
IRF4Exog 20819434.00
ISL1Exog 208194-215.00
JUNExog 208194-164.00
JUNBExog 208194-36.00
JUNDExog 208194-203.00
KAT8Exog 208194-840.00
KAT8Exog 208194-229.00
KDM1AExog 208194-773.00
KDM1AExog 208194-241.00
KDM2BExog 208194-227.00
KDM2BExog 208194-185.00
KDM2BExog 208194-161.00
KDM2BExog 208194-142.00
KDM4CExog 208194-867.00
KDM5AExog 208194-240.00
KDM5AExog 208194-199.00
KDM6AExog 208194-279.00
KDM6BExog 208194-206.00
KDM6BExog 208194-143.00
KLF4Exog 208194-294.00
KMT2CExog 208194-217.00
KMT2CExog 20819467.00
KMT2CExog 20819476.00
KMT2DExog 208194-152.00
KMT2DExog 208194-21.00
MAFExog 208194-140.00
MAXExog 208194-532.00
MED1Exog 208194-122.00
MEIS1Exog 208194-231.00
MYBAExog 208194-286.00
MYCExog 208194-427.00
MYCExog 208194-294.00
MYOGExog 208194-149.00
NANOGExog 208194-294.00
NANOGExog 208194-179.00
NELFBExog 208194-198.00
NFIBExog 208194-65.00
NIPBLExog 208194-198.00
NKX61Exog 208194-416.00
NUCKSExog 208194-186.00
PO5F1Exog 208194-386.00
PO5F1Exog 208194-294.00
PO5F1Exog 208194-203.00
PO5F1Exog 208194-182.00
PO5F1Exog 208194-156.00
PO5F1Exog 208194-146.00
PO5F1Exog 208194-23.00
PPARGExog 208194-228.00
PPARGExog 208194-216.00
PPARGExog 208194-214.00
PPARGExog 208194-211.00
PPARGExog 208194-199.00
PPARGExog 208194-175.00
PRGRExog 208194-236.00
RAD21Exog 208194-490.00
RAD21Exog 208194-234.00
RAD21Exog 208194-200.00
RAD21Exog 208194-197.00
RARAExog 208194-324.00
RARAExog 208194-230.00
RARAExog 208194-168.00
RARAExog 208194-95.00
RARBExog 208194-251.00
RBBP5Exog 208194-128.00
RBBP5Exog 208194-121.00
RFA2Exog 208194-479.00
RFX1Exog 20819442.00
RING1Exog 208194-338.00
RING2Exog 208194-208.00
RING2Exog 208194-152.00
RING2Exog 208194-122.00
RPB1Exog 208194-607.00
RPB1Exog 208194-364.00
RXRAExog 208194-360.00
RUNX2Exog 208194-562
RUNX2Exog 208194-385
RUNX2Exog 208194-234
RXRAExog 208194-360
SALL4Exog 208194-206
SIN3AExog 208194-526
SIN3AExog 208194-355
SIN3AExog 208194-325
SIN3AExog 208194-206
SIN3AExog 208194-143
SIN3AExog 208194-18
SIR1Exog 208194-120
SIR6Exog 208194-105
SMAD3Exog 208194-160
SMBT1Exog 208194-137
SMC1AExog 208194-802
SMC1AExog 208194-380
SMC1AExog 208194-323
SMC1AExog 208194-300
SMC1AExog 208194-206
SMC3Exog 208194-608
SMC3Exog 208194-517
SMC3Exog 208194-395
SMC3Exog 208194-309
SMC3Exog 208194-283
SMC3Exog 208194-199
SMCA4Exog 20819440
SMCA4Exog 20819459
SMCA4Exog 20819477
SMCA5Exog 208194-197
SOX17Exog 208194-470
SOX2Exog 208194-139
SOX3Exog 208194-115
SPI1Exog 208194-417
SPI1Exog 208194-408
SPI1Exog 208194-403
SPI1Exog 208194-398
SPI1Exog 208194-396
SPI1Exog 208194-390
SPI1Exog 208194-389
SPI1Exog 208194-388
SPI1Exog 208194-375
SPI1Exog 208194-371
SPI1Exog 208194-366
SPI1Exog 208194-354
SPI1Exog 208194-337
SPI1Exog 208194-332
SPI1Exog 208194-329
SPI1Exog 208194-322
SPI1Exog 208194-316
SPI1Exog 208194-305
SPI1Exog 208194-304
SPI1Exog 208194-299
SPI1Exog 208194-290
SPI1Exog 208194-285
SPI1Exog 208194-260
SPI1Exog 208194-257
SPI1Exog 208194-247
SPI1Exog 208194-231
SPI1Exog 208194-148
SPI1Exog 208194-126
SPI1Exog 208194-107
SPI1Exog 208194-104
SPI1Exog 208194-101
SPI1Exog 208194-95
SPI1Exog 208194-83
SPI1Exog 208194-80
SPI1Exog 208194-75
SPI1Exog 208194-74
SPI1Exog 208194-72
SPI1Exog 208194-67
SPI1Exog 208194-62
SPI1Exog 208194-58
SPI1Exog 208194-56
SPI1Exog 208194-49
SPI1Exog 208194-48
SPI1Exog 208194-42
SPI1Exog 208194-40
SPI1Exog 208194-39
SPI1Exog 208194-32
SPI1Exog 208194-31
SPI1Exog 208194-27
SPI1Exog 208194-26
SPI1Exog 208194-3
SPI1Exog 2081948
SPI1Exog 20819421
SPI1Exog 208194105
SPI1Exog 208194193
SPIBExog 208194-295
SPT5HExog 208194-355
SPT5HExog 208194-222
SPT5HExog 208194-155
SPT5HExog 208194-45
STAT1Exog 208194-156
STAT3Exog 208194-180
STAT4Exog 208194-220
STAT6Exog 208194-429
T2EBExog 208194-21
TAF3Exog 208194-257
TAF3Exog 208194-239
TAF3Exog 208194-155
TAF7LExog 208194-82
TBPExog 208194-403
TBPExog 208194-340
TBPExog 208194-241
TBPExog 208194-223
TBPExog 208194-150
TBX3Exog 208194199
TBX5Exog 208194-129
TCF7Exog 208194-175
TCF7Exog 208194-94
TDGExog 208194-577
TET1Exog 208194-298
TET1Exog 208194-202
TET1Exog 208194-45
TF2BExog 208194-205
TF2BExog 208194-183
TF2BExog 208194-148
TF2L1Exog 208194-207
TF65Exog 208194-161
TF65Exog 208194-133
TF65Exog 208194-74
TF65Exog 208194-27
TF7L2Exog 208194-288
TFAP4Exog 208194-215
TFE2Exog 208194-338
TFE2Exog 208194-246
TGIF1Exog 208194123
THBExog 208194-167
TIF1BExog 208194-292
TYY1Exog 208194-237
TYY1Exog 208194-227
UTF1Exog 208194-313
UTF1Exog 208194-217
WDR5Exog 208194-312
WT1Exog 208194-338
WT1Exog 208194-251
WT1Exog 208194-183
WT1Exog 208194-121
WT1Exog 208194-49
WT1Exog 208194-37
ZFXExog 208194-167
SALL4Exog 208194-206.00
SIN3AExog 208194-206.00
SIN3AExog 208194-143.00
SIN3AExog 208194-18.00
SIR1Exog 208194-120.00
SMAD3Exog 208194-160.00
SMBT1Exog 208194-137.00
SMC1AExog 208194-802.00
SMC1AExog 208194-380.00
SMC1AExog 208194-323.00
SMC1AExog 208194-300.00
SMC1AExog 208194-206.00
SMC3Exog 208194-608.00
SMC3Exog 208194-517.00
SMC3Exog 208194-395.00
SMC3Exog 208194-283.00
SMC3Exog 208194-199.00
SMCA5Exog 208194-197.00
SOX17Exog 208194-470.00
SOX2Exog 208194-139.00
SPI1Exog 208194-417.00
SPI1Exog 208194-408.00
SPI1Exog 208194-403.00
SPI1Exog 208194-398.00
SPI1Exog 208194-396.00
SPI1Exog 208194-388.00
SPI1Exog 208194-375.00
SPI1Exog 208194-371.00
SPI1Exog 208194-354.00
SPI1Exog 208194-329.00
SPI1Exog 208194-322.00
SPI1Exog 208194-316.00
SPI1Exog 208194-304.00
SPI1Exog 208194-299.00
SPI1Exog 208194-290.00
SPI1Exog 208194-285.00
SPI1Exog 208194-260.00
SPI1Exog 208194-257.00
SPI1Exog 208194-247.00
SPI1Exog 208194-231.00
SPI1Exog 208194-148.00
SPI1Exog 208194-126.00
SPI1Exog 208194-107.00
SPI1Exog 208194-104.00
SPI1Exog 208194-80.00
SPI1Exog 208194-75.00
SPI1Exog 208194-72.00
SPI1Exog 208194-67.00
SPI1Exog 208194-58.00
SPI1Exog 208194-56.00
SPI1Exog 208194-49.00
SPI1Exog 208194-48.00
SPI1Exog 208194-40.00
SPI1Exog 208194-39.00
SPI1Exog 208194-32.00
SPI1Exog 208194-31.00
SPI1Exog 208194-27.00
SPI1Exog 208194-26.00
SPI1Exog 208194-3.00
SPI1Exog 2081948.00
SPI1Exog 208194105.00
SPI1Exog 208194193.00
SPT5HExog 208194-355.00
SPT5HExog 208194-222.00
SPT5HExog 208194-155.00
SPT5HExog 208194-45.00
STAT3Exog 208194-180.00
STAT4Exog 208194-220.00
STAT6Exog 208194-429.00
TAF3Exog 208194-155.00
TAF7LExog 208194-82.00
TBPExog 208194-223.00
TBPExog 208194-150.00
TBX5Exog 208194-129.00
TCF7Exog 208194-175.00
TCF7Exog 208194-94.00
TET1Exog 208194-298.00
TET1Exog 208194-202.00
TET1Exog 208194-45.00
TF2L1Exog 208194-207.00
TF65Exog 208194-161.00
TF65Exog 208194-133.00
TF65Exog 208194-74.00
TF65Exog 208194-27.00
TFE2Exog 208194-338.00
TYY1Exog 208194-237.00
TYY1Exog 208194-227.00
WT1Exog 208194-338.00
ZFXExog 208194-167.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9