Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDASpdya 70891-8.00
ATF4Spdya 7089168.00
BATFSpdya 70891-228.00
BATFSpdya 70891-121.00
BATFSpdya 7089199.00
BCL6Spdya 70891-544.00
BCL6Spdya 70891-437.00
CBX3Spdya 70891-43.00
CDK9Spdya 70891-52.00
CEBPBSpdya 70891-461.00
CEBPBSpdya 70891-45.00
CHD4Spdya 70891-342.00
CHD4Spdya 70891-323.00
CHD4Spdya 70891-283.00
CREMSpdya 70891-777.00
CTCFSpdya 70891-682.00
CTCFSpdya 70891-410.00
CTCFSpdya 7089199.00
CTCFSpdya 70891183.00
DMC1Spdya 70891-401.00
DPY30Spdya 70891-25.00
E2F3Spdya 70891-363.00
E2F4Spdya 70891-546.00
E2F4Spdya 70891-454.00
E2F4Spdya 70891-139.00
EP300Spdya 70891-218.00
EP300Spdya 70891-161.00
EP300Spdya 70891-158.00
EP300Spdya 70891-121.00
EP300Spdya 70891-115.00
EP300Spdya 70891-87.00
ESR1Spdya 70891-351.00
ESR1Spdya 7089124.00
EZH1Spdya 70891-866.00
EZH2Spdya 70891-815.00
EZH2Spdya 70891-746.00
EZH2Spdya 70891-620.00
EZH2Spdya 70891-561.00
EZH2Spdya 70891-419.00
EZH2Spdya 70891-393.00
EZH2Spdya 70891-366.00
EZH2Spdya 70891-321.00
EZH2Spdya 70891-13.00
EZH2Spdya 7089125.00
FLI1Spdya 70891-287.00
FOXA2Spdya 70891-340.00
FOXA2Spdya 70891-76.00
FOXO1Spdya 70891-128.00
GATA1Spdya 70891-629.00
GATA1Spdya 70891-506.00
GATA1Spdya 70891-226.00
GATA4Spdya 70891-272.00
GRIP1Spdya 70891-192.00
HXB4Spdya 70891-202.00
IKZF1Spdya 70891-274.00
IKZF1Spdya 70891-98.00
IKZF1Spdya 7089155.00
IRF3Spdya 70891-200.00
IRF4Spdya 70891-277.00
IRF4Spdya 70891-106.00
IRF4Spdya 70891-37.00
JARD2Spdya 70891-986.00
KAT8Spdya 70891-321.00
KDM1ASpdya 70891-343.00
KDM2ASpdya 70891124.00
KDM2BSpdya 70891-511.00
KDM2BSpdya 70891-491.00
KDM2BSpdya 70891-479.00
KDM2BSpdya 70891-405.00
KDM2BSpdya 70891-364.00
KDM2BSpdya 70891-293.00
KDM2BSpdya 70891-61.00
KDM2BSpdya 7089122.00
KDM2BSpdya 70891110.00
KDM4CSpdya 70891-648.00
KDM5ASpdya 70891-454.00
KDM6ASpdya 70891-413.00
KDM6BSpdya 70891-175.00
KDM6BSpdya 70891-54.00
KLF1Spdya 70891-162.00
KMT2CSpdya 70891-100.00
KMT2CSpdya 7089141.00
KMT2DSpdya 70891-105.00
KMT2DSpdya 70891-100.00
MAFSpdya 70891-15.00
MAXSpdya 70891-788.00
MBD1Spdya 70891-537.00
MED1Spdya 70891-212.00
MED1Spdya 70891-131.00
MTF2Spdya 70891-590.00
MYBASpdya 70891-326.00
MYOGSpdya 70891-292.00
MYOGSpdya 70891-70.00
NANOGSpdya 70891-213.00
NANOGSpdya 70891-163.00
NBNSpdya 70891-82.00
NELFBSpdya 70891-210.00
NIPBLSpdya 70891-158.00
NUCKSSpdya 70891-22.00
NUCKSSpdya 70891170.00
OGT1Spdya 70891122.00
PAX6Spdya 70891-827.00
PEBBSpdya 70891-797.00
PHF19Spdya 70891-513.00
PO5F1Spdya 70891-508.00
PO5F1Spdya 70891-150.00
PO5F1Spdya 70891-116.00
PO5F1Spdya 70891-100.00
PO5F1Spdya 70891-50.00
PO5F1Spdya 70891-43.00
PPARGSpdya 70891-57.00
PRDM1Spdya 70891-763.00
PRGRSpdya 70891-124.00
RARASpdya 70891-405.00
RARASpdya 70891-380.00
RARASpdya 70891-212.00
RARASpdya 70891-112.00
RARASpdya 70891-80.00
RARBSpdya 70891-405.00
RARBSpdya 70891-338.00
RARGSpdya 70891-405.00
RBBP5Spdya 70891-122.00
RBBP5Spdya 70891-58.00
RBBP5Spdya 70891147.00
RFX1Spdya 70891-221.00
RING2Spdya 70891-663.00
RING2Spdya 70891-540.00
RING2Spdya 70891-481.00
RING2Spdya 70891-359.00
RING2Spdya 70891-338.00
RING2Spdya 70891-313.00
RPB1Spdya 70891-76.00
RUNX1Spdya 70891-68.00
RXRASpdya 70891-322.00
RXRASpdya 70891-269.00
RXRASpdya 70891-249.00
RYBPSpdya 70891-784.00
RPB1Spdya 70891-703
RPB1Spdya 70891-501
RPB1Spdya 70891-484
RPB1Spdya 70891-483
RPB1Spdya 70891-482
RPB1Spdya 70891-476
RPB1Spdya 70891-475
RPB1Spdya 70891-471
RPB1Spdya 70891-445
RPB1Spdya 70891-425
RPB1Spdya 70891-403
RPB1Spdya 70891-361
RPB1Spdya 70891-129
RPB1Spdya 70891-76
RPB1Spdya 70891-72
RUNX1Spdya 70891-288
RUNX1Spdya 70891-236
RUNX1Spdya 70891-68
RUNX2Spdya 70891-574
RUNX2Spdya 70891-467
RUNX2Spdya 70891-324
RUNX2Spdya 70891-103
RUNX2Spdya 70891-52
RUNX3Spdya 70891-508
RUNX3Spdya 70891-330
RUNX3Spdya 70891-259
RXRASpdya 70891-322
RXRASpdya 70891-269
RXRASpdya 70891-249
RYBPSpdya 70891-784
SIN3ASpdya 70891-819
SIN3ASpdya 70891-440
SIN3ASpdya 70891-406
SIN3ASpdya 70891-122
SIN3ASpdya 70891-54
SIN3ASpdya 7089173
SIN3BSpdya 70891-418
SIN3BSpdya 70891-274
SIR1Spdya 70891-166
SIR6Spdya 70891-75
SMAD3Spdya 70891-183
SMBT1Spdya 70891-12
SMC3Spdya 70891-681
SMC3Spdya 70891-513
SMCA4Spdya 70891-294
SMCA4Spdya 70891-43
SPI1Spdya 70891-431
SPI1Spdya 70891-251
SPI1Spdya 70891-223
SPI1Spdya 70891-211
SPI1Spdya 70891-183
SPI1Spdya 70891-179
SPI1Spdya 70891-133
SPI1Spdya 7089138
SPI1Spdya 70891124
SPI1Spdya 70891158
SPI1Spdya 70891163
SPI1Spdya 70891164
SPI1Spdya 70891166
SPI1Spdya 70891174
SPI1Spdya 70891181
SPI1Spdya 70891189
SPIBSpdya 70891-271
SPT5HSpdya 70891-473
SPT5HSpdya 70891-223
SPT5HSpdya 70891-77
SPT5HSpdya 7089115
STAT3Spdya 70891-186
SUZ12Spdya 70891-840
SUZ12Spdya 70891-690
SUZ12Spdya 70891-597
SUZ12Spdya 70891-579
SUZ12Spdya 70891-563
SUZ12Spdya 70891-557
SUZ12Spdya 70891-503
SUZ12Spdya 70891-491
SUZ12Spdya 70891-489
SUZ12Spdya 70891-455
SUZ12Spdya 70891-439
SUZ12Spdya 70891-420
SUZ12Spdya 70891-411
SUZ12Spdya 70891-410
SUZ12Spdya 70891-406
SUZ12Spdya 70891-404
SUZ12Spdya 70891-371
SUZ12Spdya 70891-351
SUZ12Spdya 70891-326
SUZ12Spdya 70891-295
SUZ12Spdya 70891-263
SUZ12Spdya 70891-231
SUZ12Spdya 70891-100
SUZ12Spdya 70891-60
SUZ12Spdya 70891-37
SUZ12Spdya 70891-35
SUZ12Spdya 7089114
SUZ12Spdya 7089122
SUZ12Spdya 7089167
SUZ12Spdya 7089180
SUZ12Spdya 70891115
SUZ12Spdya 70891131
SUZ12Spdya 70891168
T2EBSpdya 70891-107
TAF3Spdya 70891-370
TAF3Spdya 70891-265
TAF3Spdya 70891-76
TAF7LSpdya 70891-471
TBPSpdya 70891-359
TBPSpdya 70891-99
TBPSpdya 70891-94
TBX21Spdya 70891-482
TBX21Spdya 70891-129
TBX3Spdya 70891-756
TBX5Spdya 70891-362
TCF7Spdya 70891-301
TCF7Spdya 70891-97
TDGSpdya 70891-807
TET1Spdya 70891-343
TET1Spdya 70891-214
TET1Spdya 70891-199
TET1Spdya 70891-74
TF2BSpdya 70891-144
TF2BSpdya 70891-28
TF65Spdya 70891-533
TF65Spdya 70891-194
TF65Spdya 70891-172
TF65Spdya 7089142
TF65Spdya 7089194
TF65Spdya 70891123
TF7L2Spdya 70891-536
TFAP4Spdya 70891-246
TGIF1Spdya 70891-149
TIF1BSpdya 70891-559
TIF1BSpdya 70891-347
UBF1Spdya 70891-36
UTF1Spdya 70891-459
UTF1Spdya 70891-389
WDR5Spdya 70891-618
WDR5Spdya 70891-423
WDR5Spdya 70891-1
WT1Spdya 70891-548
WT1Spdya 70891-512
ZFXSpdya 70891-101
SIN3ASpdya 70891-440.00
SIN3ASpdya 70891-406.00
SIN3ASpdya 7089173.00
SIN3BSpdya 70891-418.00
SIN3BSpdya 70891-274.00
SIR1Spdya 70891-166.00
SMAD3Spdya 70891-183.00
SMBT1Spdya 70891-12.00
SMC3Spdya 70891-681.00
SMC3Spdya 70891-513.00
SPI1Spdya 70891-431.00
SPI1Spdya 70891-183.00
SPI1Spdya 70891-179.00
SPI1Spdya 70891-133.00
SPI1Spdya 70891124.00
SPI1Spdya 70891163.00
SPI1Spdya 70891166.00
SPI1Spdya 70891174.00
SPI1Spdya 70891181.00
SPI1Spdya 70891189.00
SPT5HSpdya 70891-473.00
SPT5HSpdya 70891-223.00
SPT5HSpdya 70891-77.00
SPT5HSpdya 7089115.00
STAT3Spdya 70891-186.00
SUZ12Spdya 70891-690.00
SUZ12Spdya 70891-579.00
SUZ12Spdya 70891-563.00
SUZ12Spdya 70891-557.00
SUZ12Spdya 70891-420.00
SUZ12Spdya 70891-406.00
SUZ12Spdya 70891-326.00
SUZ12Spdya 70891-295.00
SUZ12Spdya 70891-263.00
SUZ12Spdya 70891-35.00
SUZ12Spdya 7089114.00
SUZ12Spdya 7089122.00
SUZ12Spdya 7089167.00
SUZ12Spdya 70891131.00
SUZ12Spdya 70891168.00
TAF3Spdya 70891-265.00
TAF7LSpdya 70891-471.00
TBPSpdya 70891-99.00
TBPSpdya 70891-94.00
TBX21Spdya 70891-482.00
TBX21Spdya 70891-129.00
TBX5Spdya 70891-362.00
TCF7Spdya 70891-301.00
TCF7Spdya 70891-97.00
TET1Spdya 70891-343.00
TET1Spdya 70891-214.00
TET1Spdya 70891-199.00
TET1Spdya 70891-74.00
TF65Spdya 70891-533.00
TF65Spdya 70891-194.00
TF65Spdya 70891-172.00
TF65Spdya 7089142.00
TF65Spdya 7089194.00
TF65Spdya 70891123.00
WDR5Spdya 70891-423.00
WDR5Spdya 70891-1.00
ZFXSpdya 70891-101.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9