Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAMafa 378435-447.00
AICDAMafa 378435175.00
AP2CMafa 378435-227.00
ASCL1Mafa 378435-583.00
ASCL1Mafa 378435-353.00
ATOH1Mafa 378435-516.00
BAP1Mafa 378435-18.00
BATFMafa 378435-573.00
BATFMafa 378435-543.00
BATFMafa 378435-532.00
BATFMafa 378435-505.00
BATFMafa 378435-484.00
BMI1Mafa 378435-382.00
BRCA1Mafa 378435-448.00
CBPMafa 378435-352.00
CDK8Mafa 378435-279.00
CEBPBMafa 378435-426.00
CHD4Mafa 378435-480.00
CHD4Mafa 378435-428.00
CREMMafa 378435-202.00
CTCFMafa 378435-886.00
CTCFMafa 378435-550.00
CTCFMafa 378435-544.00
CTCFMafa 378435-541.00
CTCFMafa 378435-529.00
CTCFMafa 378435-512.00
CTCFMafa 378435-507.00
CTCFMafa 378435-506.00
CTCFMafa 378435-500.00
CTCFMafa 378435-493.00
CTCFMafa 378435-487.00
CTCFMafa 378435-481.00
CTCFMafa 378435-478.00
CTCFMafa 378435-471.00
CTCFMafa 378435-466.00
CTCFMafa 378435-459.00
CTCFMafa 378435-456.00
CTCFMafa 378435-454.00
CTCFMafa 378435-452.00
CTCFMafa 378435-447.00
CTCFMafa 378435-446.00
CTCFMafa 378435-443.00
CTCFMafa 378435-438.00
CTCFMafa 378435-435.00
CTCFMafa 378435-431.00
CTCFMafa 378435-429.00
CTCFMafa 378435-423.00
CTCFMafa 378435-422.00
CTCFMafa 378435-419.00
CTCFMafa 378435-418.00
CTCFMafa 378435-406.00
CTCFMafa 378435-400.00
CTCFMafa 378435-397.00
CTCFMafa 378435-391.00
CTCFMafa 378435-371.00
CTCFMafa 378435-359.00
CTCFMafa 378435-351.00
CTCFMafa 378435-327.00
CTCFMafa 378435-285.00
CTCFMafa 378435-278.00
CTCFMafa 378435-207.00
CTCFMafa 378435-168.00
CTCFMafa 378435-135.00
CTCFMafa 378435-126.00
CTCFMafa 378435129.00
E2F3Mafa 37843570.00
E2F4Mafa 378435-613.00
E2F4Mafa 37843529.00
EGR2Mafa 378435-356.00
EGR2Mafa 378435-127.00
EP300Mafa 378435-579.00
EP300Mafa 378435-552.00
EP300Mafa 378435-537.00
EP300Mafa 378435-518.00
EP300Mafa 378435-507.00
EP300Mafa 378435-500.00
EP300Mafa 378435-496.00
EP300Mafa 378435-495.00
EP300Mafa 378435-485.00
EP300Mafa 378435-475.00
EP300Mafa 378435-465.00
EP300Mafa 378435-459.00
EP300Mafa 378435-446.00
EP300Mafa 378435-425.00
EP300Mafa 378435-419.00
EP300Mafa 378435-406.00
EP300Mafa 378435-402.00
EP300Mafa 378435-389.00
EP300Mafa 378435-378.00
EP300Mafa 378435-369.00
EP300Mafa 378435-345.00
EP300Mafa 378435-341.00
EP300Mafa 378435-319.00
EP300Mafa 378435-310.00
EP300Mafa 378435-303.00
EP400Mafa 378435-575.00
ERGMafa 378435-184.00
ERGMafa 378435-109.00
ESR1Mafa 378435-509.00
ETS1Mafa 378435-356.00
ETV6Mafa 378435-342.00
EZH2Mafa 378435-95.00
EZH2Mafa 37843516.00
EZH2Mafa 37843562.00
FLI1Mafa 378435-407.00
FOSL2Mafa 378435-618.00
FOSL2Mafa 378435-506.00
FOXA2Mafa 378435-928.00
FOXA2Mafa 378435-406.00
FOXA2Mafa 378435-398.00
FOXO1Mafa 378435-429.00
FOXO1Mafa 378435-281.00
HXB4Mafa 378435-447.00
IKZF1Mafa 378435-558.00
IKZF1Mafa 378435-491.00
IKZF1Mafa 378435-471.00
IKZF1Mafa 378435-196.00
IRF3Mafa 378435-658.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-541.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-538.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-532.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-519.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-515.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-508.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-507.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-505.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-502.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-501.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-496.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-493.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-473.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-466.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-454.00
IRF4Mafa 378435-434.00
JUNMafa 378435-510.00
JUNDMafa 378435-419.00
KAT8Mafa 378435-477.00
KAT8Mafa 378435-464.00
KDM2AMafa 378435-508.00
KDM2AMafa 378435-150.00
KDM2BMafa 378435-412.00
KDM2BMafa 378435-68.00
KDM2BMafa 378435167.00
KDM5AMafa 378435-582.00
KDM6BMafa 378435-451.00
KDM6BMafa 378435-408.00
KDM6BMafa 378435-240.00
KLF4Mafa 378435-40.00
KMT2DMafa 378435-510.00
KMT2DMafa 378435-506.00
KMT2DMafa 378435-413.00
KMT2DMafa 37843560.00
LDB1Mafa 378435-560.00
MAFMafa 378435-569.00
MBD1Mafa 378435-703.00
MED1Mafa 378435-530.00
MED1Mafa 378435-189.00
MEF2DMafa 378435-577.00
MEF2DMafa 378435-478.00
MEIS1Mafa 378435-511.00
MEIS1Mafa 378435-506.00
MK08Mafa 378435-475.00
MK08Mafa 378435-431.00
MK10Mafa 378435-475.00
MK10Mafa 378435-431.00
MYOD1Mafa 378435-922.00
MYOD1Mafa 378435-856.00
MYOD1Mafa 378435-509.00
MYOD1Mafa 378435-480.00
MYOD1Mafa 378435-441.00
MYOD1Mafa 378435-427.00
MYOD1Mafa 378435-415.00
MYOD1Mafa 378435-364.00
MYOD1Mafa 378435-358.00
MYOD1Mafa 378435-254.00
MYOD1Mafa 378435-140.00
MYOD1Mafa 378435-133.00
MYOGMafa 378435-903.00
MYOGMafa 378435-464.00
MYOGMafa 378435-351.00
MYOGMafa 378435-226.00
NANOGMafa 378435-898.00
NDF2Mafa 378435-118.00
NDF2Mafa 378435-102.00
NFIBMafa 378435-82.00
NIPBLMafa 378435-356.00
NKX25Mafa 378435-560.00
NKX61Mafa 378435-357.00
NOTC1Mafa 378435-692.00
NR1D2Mafa 378435-517.00
NR6A1Mafa 378435-415.00
NUCKSMafa 378435-384.00
OLIG2Mafa 378435-579.00
OLIG2Mafa 378435-573.00
PAX5Mafa 378435-441.00
PAX6Mafa 378435-840.00
PAX6Mafa 378435-375.00
PAXI1Mafa 378435-486.00
PBX1Mafa 378435-458.00
PKNX2Mafa 378435-462.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435-539.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435-535.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435-531.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435-530.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435-526.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435-524.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435-504.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435-482.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435-349.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435-261.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435-232.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435-171.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435-4.00
PO5F1Mafa 378435113.00
PPARGMafa 378435-771.00
PPARGMafa 378435-537.00
PPARGMafa 378435-522.00
PPARGMafa 378435-514.00
PRGRMafa 378435-827.00
PRGRMafa 378435-375.00
PTF1AMafa 378435-546.00
PTF1AMafa 378435-441.00
RAD21Mafa 378435-530.00
RAD21Mafa 378435-463.00
RAD21Mafa 378435-447.00
RAD21Mafa 378435-362.00
RARAMafa 378435-346.00
RARAMafa 378435-313.00
RARAMafa 378435-205.00
RARAMafa 378435-196.00
RARBMafa 378435-162.00
RARBMafa 378435-155.00
RING2Mafa 378435-843.00
RING2Mafa 378435-560.00
RING2Mafa 378435137.00
RING2Mafa 378435147.00
RORGMafa 378435-519.00
RUNX1Mafa 378435-894.00
RXRAMafa 378435-349.00
RXRAMafa 378435-204.00
RPB1Mafa 378435-426
RPB1Mafa 378435-293
RPB1Mafa 378435-235
RPB1Mafa 378435-159
RPB1Mafa 378435-125
RPB1Mafa 378435-108
RPB1Mafa 378435-104
RPB1Mafa 378435-81
RPB1Mafa 378435-56
RPB1Mafa 378435-7
RPB1Mafa 37843550
RPB1Mafa 378435133
RPB1Mafa 378435185
RUNX1Mafa 378435-894
RUNX1Mafa 378435-525
RUNX1Mafa 378435-410
RUNX2Mafa 378435-821
RUNX2Mafa 378435-799
RUNX2Mafa 378435-753
RUNX2Mafa 378435-623
RUNX2Mafa 378435-504
RUNX2Mafa 378435-484
RUNX2Mafa 378435-269
RUNX2Mafa 378435-27
RUNX2Mafa 378435113
RXRAMafa 378435-552
RXRAMafa 378435-470
RXRAMafa 378435-349
RXRAMafa 378435-204
SALL4Mafa 378435-952
SALL4Mafa 378435-727
SIN3AMafa 378435-442
SIN3AMafa 378435-398
SIN3AMafa 378435-362
SIN3AMafa 378435-228
SIN3AMafa 378435-140
SIN3BMafa 378435-727
SIR1Mafa 378435-388
SIX1Mafa 378435-952
SIX1Mafa 378435-593
SMAD3Mafa 378435-422
SMC1AMafa 378435-527
SMC1AMafa 378435-505
SMC1AMafa 378435-457
SMC1AMafa 378435-422
SMC1AMafa 378435-390
SMC1AMafa 378435-40
SMC1AMafa 378435-1
SMC3Mafa 378435-492
SMC3Mafa 378435-441
SMC3Mafa 378435-406
SMC3Mafa 378435-374
SMC3Mafa 378435-368
SMC3Mafa 378435-366
SMC3Mafa 378435-352
SMC3Mafa 378435-306
SMCA4Mafa 378435-531
SMCA4Mafa 378435-499
SMCA4Mafa 378435-456
SMCA4Mafa 378435-431
SMCA4Mafa 378435-429
SMCA4Mafa 378435-415
SMCA4Mafa 378435-352
SMCA4Mafa 378435-168
SMCA4Mafa 378435-160
SMCA4Mafa 378435-137
SMCA5Mafa 378435-531
SOX2Mafa 378435-514
SOX2Mafa 378435-288
SOX3Mafa 378435-420
SPI1Mafa 378435-546
SPI1Mafa 378435-533
SPI1Mafa 378435-525
SPI1Mafa 378435-515
SPI1Mafa 378435-513
SPI1Mafa 378435-507
SPI1Mafa 378435-505
SPI1Mafa 378435-504
SPI1Mafa 378435-499
SPI1Mafa 378435-498
SPI1Mafa 378435-495
SPI1Mafa 378435-494
SPI1Mafa 378435-492
SPI1Mafa 378435-490
SPI1Mafa 378435-489
SPI1Mafa 378435-482
SPI1Mafa 378435-481
SPI1Mafa 378435-479
SPI1Mafa 378435-465
SPI1Mafa 378435-464
SPI1Mafa 378435-463
SPI1Mafa 378435-456
SPI1Mafa 378435-450
SPI1Mafa 378435-449
SPI1Mafa 378435-446
SPI1Mafa 378435-441
SPI1Mafa 378435-399
SPI1Mafa 378435-391
SPI1Mafa 378435-375
SPI1Mafa 378435-371
SPI1Mafa 378435-365
SPI1Mafa 378435-229
SPI1Mafa 378435-209
SPI1Mafa 378435-203
SPI1Mafa 378435-194
SPI1Mafa 378435-176
SPI1Mafa 378435-160
SPI1Mafa 378435-152
SPI1Mafa 378435-145
SPI1Mafa 378435-142
SPI1Mafa 378435-106
STA5AMafa 378435-562
STA5BMafa 378435-562
STA5BMafa 378435-394
STAT1Mafa 378435-538
STAT3Mafa 378435-507
STAT3Mafa 378435-437
STAT3Mafa 378435-425
SUHMafa 378435-439
SUHMafa 378435-429
SUZ12Mafa 378435-976
SUZ12Mafa 378435-538
SUZ12Mafa 378435-479
SUZ12Mafa 378435-454
SUZ12Mafa 378435-378
SUZ12Mafa 378435-238
SUZ12Mafa 378435-100
SUZ12Mafa 378435-88
SUZ12Mafa 378435-84
SUZ12Mafa 378435-77
SUZ12Mafa 378435-68
SUZ12Mafa 378435-59
SUZ12Mafa 378435-49
SUZ12Mafa 37843565
SUZ12Mafa 37843599
SUZ12Mafa 378435192
TAF3Mafa 378435-550
TAF3Mafa 378435-323
TAF3Mafa 378435-264
TAF3Mafa 378435-164
TAF3Mafa 37843560
TBPMafa 378435-400
TBPMafa 378435-379
TBPMafa 378435-364
TBPMafa 378435-340
TBPMafa 378435-310
TBPMafa 378435-308
TBPMafa 378435-277
TBX3Mafa 378435-492
TBX3Mafa 378435-383
TBX5Mafa 378435-724
TCF7Mafa 378435-514
TCF7Mafa 378435-509
TCF7Mafa 378435-397
TCF7Mafa 378435-120
TE2IPMafa 378435-453
TEAD1Mafa 378435-218
TEAD4Mafa 378435-727
TET1Mafa 378435-926
TET1Mafa 378435-901
TET1Mafa 378435-763
TET1Mafa 378435-618
TET1Mafa 378435-529
TET1Mafa 378435-480
TF2BMafa 378435-578
TF2BMafa 378435-370
TF2BMafa 378435-364
TF2BMafa 378435-164
TF2BMafa 378435195
TF65Mafa 378435-520
TF65Mafa 378435-496
TF65Mafa 378435-489
TF65Mafa 378435-461
TF65Mafa 378435-422
TF65Mafa 378435-410
TF65Mafa 378435-403
TF65Mafa 378435-395
TF65Mafa 378435-367
TF65Mafa 378435-175
TF7L2Mafa 378435-440
TF7L2Mafa 378435-245
TFAP4Mafa 378435-130
TFE2Mafa 378435-541
TFE2Mafa 378435-488
TFE2Mafa 378435-397
TGIF1Mafa 378435-496
TGIF1Mafa 378435-82
TIF1BMafa 378435-356
TIF1BMafa 378435-109
TIF1BMafa 378435-33
TOP2BMafa 378435-934
UTF1Mafa 378435-862
UTF1Mafa 378435-591
UTF1Mafa 378435-408
UTF1Mafa 378435-390
UTF1Mafa 378435-95
UTF1Mafa 378435191
WDR5Mafa 378435-419
ZBT17Mafa 378435-594
ZBT17Mafa 378435-454
ZIC2Mafa 378435-419
SALL4Mafa 378435-952.00
SALL4Mafa 378435-727.00
SIN3AMafa 378435-442.00
SIN3AMafa 378435-398.00
SIN3AMafa 378435-140.00
SIN3BMafa 378435-727.00
SIR1Mafa 378435-388.00
SIX1Mafa 378435-952.00
SIX1Mafa 378435-593.00
SMAD3Mafa 378435-422.00
SMC1AMafa 378435-527.00
SMC1AMafa 378435-505.00
SMC1AMafa 378435-457.00
SMC1AMafa 378435-422.00
SMC1AMafa 378435-390.00
SMC1AMafa 378435-40.00
SMC1AMafa 378435-1.00
SMC3Mafa 378435-492.00
SMC3Mafa 378435-441.00
SMC3Mafa 378435-374.00
SMC3Mafa 378435-368.00
SMC3Mafa 378435-352.00
SMC3Mafa 378435-306.00
SMCA4Mafa 378435-531.00
SMCA4Mafa 378435-499.00
SMCA4Mafa 378435-456.00
SMCA4Mafa 378435-431.00
SMCA4Mafa 378435-429.00
SMCA4Mafa 378435-415.00
SMCA4Mafa 378435-352.00
SMCA5Mafa 378435-531.00
SOX2Mafa 378435-514.00
SOX2Mafa 378435-288.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-546.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-525.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-513.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-507.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-505.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-499.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-498.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-481.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-479.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-465.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-464.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-456.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-450.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-446.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-371.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-365.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-229.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-209.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-203.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-194.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-176.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-160.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-152.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-145.00
SPI1Mafa 378435-142.00
STA5AMafa 378435-562.00
STA5BMafa 378435-562.00
STA5BMafa 378435-394.00
STAT1Mafa 378435-538.00
STAT3Mafa 378435-507.00
STAT3Mafa 378435-437.00
STAT3Mafa 378435-425.00
SUHMafa 378435-439.00
SUHMafa 378435-429.00
SUZ12Mafa 378435-479.00
SUZ12Mafa 378435-454.00
SUZ12Mafa 378435-84.00
SUZ12Mafa 378435-77.00
SUZ12Mafa 378435-49.00
SUZ12Mafa 37843565.00
SUZ12Mafa 37843599.00
SUZ12Mafa 378435192.00
TAF3Mafa 378435-550.00
TAF3Mafa 378435-164.00
TAF3Mafa 37843560.00
TBPMafa 378435-400.00
TBPMafa 378435-364.00
TBPMafa 378435-340.00
TBX3Mafa 378435-383.00
TBX5Mafa 378435-724.00
TCF7Mafa 378435-514.00
TCF7Mafa 378435-509.00
TCF7Mafa 378435-397.00
TCF7Mafa 378435-120.00
TE2IPMafa 378435-453.00
TEAD4Mafa 378435-727.00
TET1Mafa 378435-926.00
TET1Mafa 378435-901.00
TET1Mafa 378435-763.00
TET1Mafa 378435-618.00
TET1Mafa 378435-529.00
TET1Mafa 378435-480.00
TF65Mafa 378435-520.00
TF65Mafa 378435-496.00
TF65Mafa 378435-489.00
TF65Mafa 378435-461.00
TF65Mafa 378435-367.00
TF65Mafa 378435-175.00
TFE2Mafa 378435-488.00
TOP2BMafa 378435-934.00
UTF1Mafa 378435-591.00
UTF1Mafa 378435191.00
WDR5Mafa 378435-419.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9