Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRSrpr 67398-186.00
ASXL1Srpr 67398-859.00
ATF3Srpr 67398-451.00
BATFSrpr 67398-300.00
BATFSrpr 67398-157.00
BATFSrpr 67398-142.00
BATFSrpr 67398-139.00
BATFSrpr 67398-134.00
BATFSrpr 67398-131.00
BATFSrpr 67398-126.00
BATFSrpr 67398-119.00
BATFSrpr 67398-111.00
BATFSrpr 67398-98.00
BATFSrpr 67398-93.00
BATFSrpr 67398-88.00
BATFSrpr 67398-57.00
BATFSrpr 67398-53.00
BATFSrpr 6739838.00
CCND1Srpr 67398-555.00
CEBPBSrpr 67398-87.00
CHD4Srpr 67398-469.00
COE1Srpr 67398-377.00
CREB1Srpr 67398-435.00
CREB1Srpr 67398-418.00
CREB1Srpr 67398-386.00
CREB1Srpr 67398-314.00
CTCFSrpr 67398-172.00
DMC1Srpr 67398-397.00
DMC1Srpr 67398-48.00
DPY30Srpr 67398-949.00
E2F1Srpr 67398-926.00
E2F3Srpr 67398-391.00
E2F4Srpr 67398-909.00
E2F4Srpr 67398-843.00
E2F4Srpr 67398-555.00
E2F4Srpr 67398-47.00
EP300Srpr 67398-753.00
EP300Srpr 67398-590.00
EP300Srpr 67398-417.00
EP300Srpr 67398-356.00
EP300Srpr 67398-313.00
EP300Srpr 67398-150.00
EP300Srpr 67398-115.00
EP300Srpr 67398-110.00
EP300Srpr 67398-99.00
EP300Srpr 67398-81.00
EP300Srpr 67398-43.00
ERGSrpr 67398-101.00
ETS1Srpr 67398-725.00
ETS1Srpr 67398-550.00
ETS2Srpr 67398-31.00
ETS2Srpr 6739836.00
ETV6Srpr 67398-475.00
ETV6Srpr 67398-158.00
EZH1Srpr 67398-161.00
FLI1Srpr 67398-464.00
FOSL2Srpr 67398-87.00
FOXP3Srpr 67398-116.00
GATA1Srpr 67398-916.00
GATA1Srpr 67398-575.00
GATA1Srpr 67398-197.00
GATA4Srpr 67398-387.00
HXB4Srpr 67398-677.00
IKZF1Srpr 67398-53.00
IKZF1Srpr 67398-26.00
IKZF1Srpr 67398-20.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-433.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-430.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-397.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-395.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-385.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-218.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-200.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-156.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-155.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-145.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-128.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-123.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-121.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-118.00
IRF4Srpr 67398-104.00
IRF4Srpr 6739833.00
IRF4Srpr 67398113.00
IRF4Srpr 67398198.00
JUNSrpr 67398-113.00
JUNDSrpr 67398-438.00
JUNDSrpr 67398-75.00
KAT8Srpr 67398163.00
KDM1ASrpr 67398-477.00
KDM2ASrpr 6739847.00
KDM2ASrpr 6739862.00
KDM2BSrpr 67398-421.00
KDM5ASrpr 67398-609.00
KDM5ASrpr 67398-528.00
KDM6BSrpr 67398-299.00
KLF1Srpr 67398-143.00
KLF1Srpr 67398-106.00
KMT2CSrpr 67398-455.00
KMT2CSrpr 6739855.00
KMT2CSrpr 6739895.00
KMT2DSrpr 67398-359.00
KMT2DSrpr 67398-126.00
MAFSrpr 67398-52.00
MEIS1Srpr 67398-288.00
MK08Srpr 67398-349.00
MK08Srpr 67398-316.00
MK08Srpr 67398-282.00
MK10Srpr 67398-349.00
MK10Srpr 67398-316.00
MK10Srpr 67398-282.00
MYCSrpr 67398-866.00
MYCSrpr 67398-703.00
MYCSrpr 67398-72.00
MYOGSrpr 67398-49.00
NANOGSrpr 67398-780.00
NANOGSrpr 67398-661.00
NELFBSrpr 67398-627.00
NKX21Srpr 67398-587.00
NR1D2Srpr 67398-10.00
PAX6Srpr 67398-183.00
PAX6Srpr 67398-57.00
PAXI1Srpr 67398136.00
PO5F1Srpr 67398-812.00
PO5F1Srpr 67398-521.00
PO5F1Srpr 67398-458.00
PO5F1Srpr 67398-292.00
PO5F1Srpr 67398-287.00
PO5F1Srpr 67398-162.00
PO5F1Srpr 67398-99.00
PPARGSrpr 67398-619.00
PPARGSrpr 67398-516.00
PPARGSrpr 67398-470.00
PPARGSrpr 67398155.00
PRGRSrpr 67398-363.00
PRGRSrpr 67398-99.00
RARASrpr 67398-160.00
RARBSrpr 67398-885.00
RARBSrpr 67398-628.00
RBBP5Srpr 67398-46.00
RBBP5Srpr 6739836.00
RING2Srpr 67398-466.00
RING2Srpr 67398-133.00
RXRASrpr 67398-572.00
RXRASrpr 67398-555.00
RXRASrpr 67398-542.00
RXRASrpr 67398-526.00
RXRASrpr 67398-500.00
RPB1Srpr 67398-868
RPB1Srpr 67398-854
RPB1Srpr 67398-820
RPB1Srpr 67398-816
RPB1Srpr 67398-805
RPB1Srpr 67398-803
RPB1Srpr 67398-802
RPB1Srpr 67398-799
RPB1Srpr 67398-796
RPB1Srpr 67398-795
RPB1Srpr 67398-793
RPB1Srpr 67398-791
RPB1Srpr 67398-780
RPB1Srpr 67398-778
RPB1Srpr 6739823
RUNX1Srpr 67398-396
RUNX3Srpr 67398-315
RXRASrpr 67398-572
RXRASrpr 67398-555
RXRASrpr 67398-542
RXRASrpr 67398-526
RXRASrpr 67398-500
SIN3ASrpr 67398-957
SIN3ASrpr 67398-927
SIN3ASrpr 673985
SIN3ASrpr 6739849
SIN3BSrpr 67398-993
SIN3BSrpr 67398-843
SIN3BSrpr 67398-548
SIR6Srpr 67398-110
SIR6Srpr 67398173
SMBT1Srpr 6739828
SMC1ASrpr 67398-783
SMC3Srpr 67398-989
SMC3Srpr 67398-177
SMCA4Srpr 67398-281
SMCA4Srpr 67398-163
SMCA4Srpr 67398-58
SMCA4Srpr 67398156
SOX17Srpr 6739818
SOX2Srpr 67398-497
SOX2Srpr 67398-139
SOX2Srpr 67398-72
SOX4Srpr 67398-583
SPI1Srpr 67398-974
SPI1Srpr 67398-480
SPI1Srpr 67398-451
SPI1Srpr 67398-447
SPI1Srpr 67398-442
SPI1Srpr 67398-407
SPI1Srpr 67398-398
SPI1Srpr 67398-354
SPI1Srpr 67398-342
SPI1Srpr 67398-325
SPI1Srpr 67398-316
SPI1Srpr 67398-185
SPI1Srpr 67398-153
SPI1Srpr 67398-150
SPI1Srpr 67398-147
SPI1Srpr 67398-143
SPI1Srpr 67398-139
SPI1Srpr 67398-133
SPI1Srpr 67398-131
SPI1Srpr 67398-123
SPI1Srpr 67398-117
SPI1Srpr 67398-111
SPI1Srpr 67398-107
SPI1Srpr 67398-81
SPT5HSrpr 67398-919
SRFSrpr 67398-384
STA5ASrpr 67398-469
STA5ASrpr 67398-120
STA5BSrpr 67398-469
STAT1Srpr 67398-449
STAT1Srpr 67398-52
STAT2Srpr 6739874
STAT3Srpr 67398-455
STAT3Srpr 67398-393
STAT3Srpr 67398-178
STAT3Srpr 67398-158
STAT3Srpr 67398-143
STAT3Srpr 67398-132
STAT3Srpr 6739820
STAT3Srpr 6739879
SUZ12Srpr 6739867
T2EBSrpr 67398-485
T2EBSrpr 67398-389
TAF3Srpr 67398-614
TAF3Srpr 67398-85
TBPSrpr 67398-536
TBPSrpr 67398-84
TBX3Srpr 6739830
TBX5Srpr 67398-199
TCF7Srpr 67398-390
TCF7Srpr 67398-340
TCF7Srpr 67398-85
TET1Srpr 67398-76
TET1Srpr 67398-60
TF2BSrpr 67398-782
TF2BSrpr 67398-413
TF2BSrpr 67398-148
TF2BSrpr 67398-60
TF65Srpr 67398-469
TF65Srpr 67398-333
TF65Srpr 67398-308
TF65Srpr 67398-132
TF65Srpr 6739873
TFE2Srpr 67398-843
THBSrpr 67398-330
TIF1BSrpr 67398-853
TYY1Srpr 67398-612
UTF1Srpr 6739886
WDR5Srpr 67398-73
WT1Srpr 67398-161
ZFXSrpr 6739841
ZMIZ1Srpr 67398-477
ZMIZ1Srpr 67398-440
SIN3ASrpr 67398-957.00
SIN3ASrpr 67398-927.00
SIN3ASrpr 673985.00
SIN3ASrpr 6739849.00
SIN3BSrpr 67398-993.00
SIN3BSrpr 67398-843.00
SIN3BSrpr 67398-548.00
SIR6Srpr 67398173.00
SMBT1Srpr 6739828.00
SMC1ASrpr 67398-783.00
SMC3Srpr 67398-989.00
SMC3Srpr 67398-177.00
SMCA4Srpr 67398-281.00
SMCA4Srpr 67398-163.00
SOX17Srpr 6739818.00
SOX2Srpr 67398-139.00
SOX2Srpr 67398-72.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-974.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-447.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-442.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-407.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-398.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-342.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-316.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-185.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-153.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-143.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-131.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-117.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-111.00
SPI1Srpr 67398-107.00
SPT5HSrpr 67398-919.00
STA5ASrpr 67398-469.00
STA5ASrpr 67398-120.00
STA5BSrpr 67398-469.00
STAT1Srpr 67398-449.00
STAT1Srpr 67398-52.00
STAT2Srpr 6739874.00
STAT3Srpr 67398-455.00
STAT3Srpr 67398-393.00
STAT3Srpr 67398-178.00
STAT3Srpr 67398-158.00
STAT3Srpr 67398-143.00
STAT3Srpr 67398-132.00
STAT3Srpr 6739820.00
STAT3Srpr 6739879.00
TAF3Srpr 67398-85.00
TBPSrpr 67398-84.00
TBX5Srpr 67398-199.00
TCF7Srpr 67398-390.00
TCF7Srpr 67398-340.00
TCF7Srpr 67398-85.00
TET1Srpr 67398-76.00
TET1Srpr 67398-60.00
TF65Srpr 67398-132.00
TF65Srpr 6739873.00
TFE2Srpr 67398-843.00
TYY1Srpr 67398-612.00
UTF1Srpr 6739886.00
WDR5Srpr 67398-73.00
WT1Srpr 67398-161.00
ZFXSrpr 6739841.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9