Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAArsa 11883-160.00
AICDAArsa 11883173.00
AP2CArsa 11883-493.00
ASH2LArsa 11883-31.00
ASH2LArsa 1188323.00
BATFArsa 11883-330.00
BATFArsa 11883-324.00
BATFArsa 11883-170.00
BATFArsa 11883-155.00
BATFArsa 11883-109.00
BATFArsa 11883-86.00
BCL6Arsa 11883-838.00
BCL6Arsa 11883103.00
BMAL1Arsa 11883-176.00
BRD4Arsa 11883-990.00
BRD4Arsa 11883-102.00
CBX3Arsa 11883-160.00
CBX3Arsa 11883136.00
CDK8Arsa 1188310.00
CDK9Arsa 11883-297.00
CDK9Arsa 11883-90.00
CDK9Arsa 11883147.00
CEBPBArsa 11883-209.00
CEBPBArsa 11883-203.00
CHD4Arsa 11883132.00
CLOCKArsa 11883-176.00
COE1Arsa 11883-179.00
CRY1Arsa 11883134.00
CRY2Arsa 11883-66.00
CXXC1Arsa 11883-93.00
DNM3AArsa 11883-59.00
E2F1Arsa 11883108.00
E2F4Arsa 11883-205.00
ELF1Arsa 11883-377.00
ELF5Arsa 11883-575.00
EP300Arsa 11883-883.00
EP300Arsa 11883-266.00
EP300Arsa 11883-17.00
EP300Arsa 11883-12.00
EP300Arsa 118834.00
EP300Arsa 118835.00
EP300Arsa 1188361.00
EP300Arsa 1188364.00
EP300Arsa 1188367.00
EP300Arsa 1188384.00
EP300Arsa 1188389.00
EP300Arsa 1188392.00
EP300Arsa 1188395.00
EP300Arsa 11883105.00
EP300Arsa 11883118.00
EP300Arsa 11883119.00
EP300Arsa 11883122.00
ERGArsa 11883-897.00
ERGArsa 11883167.00
ERR1Arsa 11883-974.00
ESR1Arsa 11883-238.00
ESR1Arsa 11883-204.00
ESR1Arsa 11883-197.00
ESR1Arsa 11883-189.00
ESR1Arsa 11883-180.00
ETS1Arsa 11883-37.00
ETS1Arsa 1188344.00
FLI1Arsa 11883159.00
FOSL2Arsa 11883-68.00
FOSL2Arsa 11883-3.00
FOSL2Arsa 1188366.00
FOXA2Arsa 11883-118.00
FOXA2Arsa 11883153.00
GATA1Arsa 11883-244.00
GATA1Arsa 11883-236.00
GATA1Arsa 11883-201.00
GATA1Arsa 11883-184.00
GATA1Arsa 11883-183.00
GATA1Arsa 1188379.00
GATA2Arsa 11883-214.00
GATA2Arsa 11883-174.00
GATA2Arsa 11883-164.00
GATA2Arsa 11883-112.00
GATA3Arsa 11883-273.00
GATA3Arsa 11883-222.00
GATA3Arsa 11883-103.00
GATA3Arsa 11883-87.00
GATA3Arsa 11883-86.00
GATA3Arsa 11883-72.00
GATA3Arsa 11883-36.00
GATA3Arsa 1188344.00
GATA3Arsa 1188375.00
GATA3Arsa 1188399.00
GATA4Arsa 11883114.00
GCRArsa 11883-970.00
GCRArsa 11883-186.00
HDAC3Arsa 11883-219.00
HDAC3Arsa 11883-124.00
HDAC3Arsa 11883-41.00
HIF1AArsa 11883-11.00
IKZF1Arsa 11883-102.00
IKZF1Arsa 11883-60.00
IKZF1Arsa 11883-59.00
IKZF1Arsa 1188366.00
IKZF1Arsa 1188371.00
IKZF1Arsa 11883119.00
IKZF1Arsa 11883123.00
IKZF1Arsa 11883129.00
IRF4Arsa 11883-399.00
IRF4Arsa 11883-239.00
IRF4Arsa 11883-189.00
IRF4Arsa 11883-123.00
IRF4Arsa 11883-39.00
IRF4Arsa 11883-8.00
IRF4Arsa 118834.00
IRF4Arsa 1188365.00
IRF4Arsa 11883117.00
IRF4Arsa 11883130.00
JUNArsa 1188363.00
JUNDArsa 11883-38.00
JUNDArsa 1188388.00
KAT8Arsa 11883-180.00
KAT8Arsa 11883100.00
KAT8Arsa 11883135.00
KDM2BArsa 11883-34.00
KDM2BArsa 1188369.00
KDM2BArsa 11883103.00
KDM4CArsa 11883-218.00
KDM4CArsa 1188376.00
KDM6BArsa 11883-205.00
KDM6BArsa 11883131.00
KLF3Arsa 11883118.00
KLF4Arsa 11883-787.00
KLF4Arsa 11883-606.00
KLF4Arsa 11883-448.00
KMT2CArsa 11883-240.00
KMT2DArsa 11883-132.00
KMT2DArsa 1188327.00
KMT2DArsa 1188396.00
MBD1Arsa 11883-286.00
MBD1Arsa 11883150.00
MED1Arsa 1188324.00
MED1Arsa 1188374.00
MEIS1Arsa 11883-636.00
MEIS1Arsa 1188374.00
MYBAArsa 11883-8.00
MYCArsa 11883-606.00
MYCArsa 11883-493.00
MYCArsa 11883-448.00
MYOGArsa 11883-11.00
NANOGArsa 11883-606.00
NANOGArsa 11883-448.00
NANOGArsa 1188345.00
NCOA2Arsa 1188328.00
NCOR1Arsa 11883-224.00
NELFBArsa 11883191.00
NFIBArsa 11883-183.00
NFIBArsa 1188377.00
NIPBLArsa 1188322.00
NR1D1Arsa 11883-214.00
NR1D1Arsa 11883-31.00
NR1D2Arsa 1188313.00
NR1D2Arsa 1188374.00
NR1H2Arsa 11883170.00
NR1H3Arsa 11883170.00
PAXI1Arsa 11883-36.00
PAXI1Arsa 1188383.00
PER1Arsa 11883-156.00
PER2Arsa 1188314.00
PIT1Arsa 11883127.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883-986.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883-978.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883-787.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883-676.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883-606.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883-448.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883-304.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883-189.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883-185.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883-41.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883-23.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883-17.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883-8.00
PO5F1Arsa 1188329.00
PO5F1Arsa 1188337.00
PO5F1Arsa 1188369.00
PO5F1Arsa 1188378.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883108.00
PO5F1Arsa 11883154.00
PPARAArsa 1188375.00
PPARGArsa 11883102.00
PPARGArsa 11883132.00
PPARGArsa 11883142.00
PRGRArsa 11883-210.00
PRGRArsa 11883-7.00
PRGRArsa 1188336.00
PRGRArsa 11883186.00
PTF1AArsa 11883-357.00
RARAArsa 11883-11.00
RARAArsa 1188381.00
RARAArsa 11883192.00
RARBArsa 11883-935.00
RARBArsa 1188322.00
RBPJLArsa 11883-194.00
RFX1Arsa 11883-83.00
RING1Arsa 11883172.00
RING2Arsa 11883-236.00
RING2Arsa 11883-132.00
RING2Arsa 11883-55.00
RING2Arsa 11883109.00
RXRAArsa 11883-954.00
RXRAArsa 11883-936.00
RXRAArsa 11883-919.00
RXRAArsa 11883-896.00
RXRAArsa 11883-889.00
RXRAArsa 11883-884.00
RXRAArsa 11883-882.00
RXRAArsa 11883-870.00
RXRAArsa 11883-845.00
RXRAArsa 11883-836.00
RXRAArsa 11883-178.00
RXRAArsa 11883-163.00
RXRAArsa 11883-102.00
RXRAArsa 11883-54.00
RXRAArsa 11883-39.00
RXRAArsa 11883150.00
RXRAArsa 11883152.00
RYBPArsa 11883172.00
RUNX1Arsa 11883-48
RUNX1Arsa 11883-18
RUNX2Arsa 11883165
RUNX3Arsa 11883134
RXRAArsa 11883-954
RXRAArsa 11883-936
RXRAArsa 11883-919
RXRAArsa 11883-896
RXRAArsa 11883-889
RXRAArsa 11883-884
RXRAArsa 11883-882
RXRAArsa 11883-870
RXRAArsa 11883-845
RXRAArsa 11883-836
RXRAArsa 11883-178
RXRAArsa 11883-163
RXRAArsa 11883-102
RXRAArsa 11883-54
RXRAArsa 11883-39
RXRAArsa 11883150
RXRAArsa 11883152
RYBPArsa 11883172
SALL4Arsa 11883-872
SALL4Arsa 11883-369
SALL4Arsa 11883-247
SALL4Arsa 11883172
SIN3AArsa 11883-112
SIR6Arsa 11883-475
SIR6Arsa 11883-173
SIR6Arsa 11883-111
SIR6Arsa 11883127
SIX1Arsa 11883-370
SMAD3Arsa 1188345
SMC3Arsa 11883140
SMCA4Arsa 11883-663
SMCA4Arsa 11883-531
SMCA4Arsa 11883-98
SMCA4Arsa 11883-44
SMCA4Arsa 11883166
SOX17Arsa 11883-273
SOX2Arsa 11883-787
SOX2Arsa 11883-448
SOX2Arsa 11883-233
SOX2Arsa 11883-46
SOX2Arsa 11883-27
SOX2Arsa 1188395
SOX4Arsa 11883124
SPI1Arsa 11883-468
SPI1Arsa 11883-387
SPI1Arsa 11883-349
SPI1Arsa 11883-345
SPI1Arsa 11883-337
SPI1Arsa 11883-334
SPI1Arsa 11883-329
SPI1Arsa 11883-327
SPI1Arsa 11883-293
SPI1Arsa 11883-268
SPI1Arsa 11883-245
SPI1Arsa 1188345
SPI1Arsa 1188353
SPI1Arsa 1188355
SPI1Arsa 1188358
SPI1Arsa 1188363
SPI1Arsa 1188370
SPI1Arsa 1188371
SPI1Arsa 1188373
SPI1Arsa 1188374
SPI1Arsa 1188376
SPI1Arsa 1188377
SPI1Arsa 1188379
SPI1Arsa 1188384
SPI1Arsa 1188385
SPI1Arsa 1188386
SPI1Arsa 1188388
SPI1Arsa 1188391
SPI1Arsa 1188395
SPI1Arsa 11883102
SPI1Arsa 11883105
SPI1Arsa 11883107
SPI1Arsa 11883111
SPI1Arsa 11883113
SPI1Arsa 11883115
SPI1Arsa 11883118
SPI1Arsa 11883119
SPI1Arsa 11883121
SPI1Arsa 11883124
SPI1Arsa 11883126
SPI1Arsa 11883128
SPI1Arsa 11883134
SPI1Arsa 11883135
SPI1Arsa 11883136
SPI1Arsa 11883142
SPI1Arsa 11883143
SPI1Arsa 11883158
SPI1Arsa 11883159
SPI1Arsa 11883163
SPI1Arsa 11883166
SPI1Arsa 11883168
SPI1Arsa 11883180
SPI1Arsa 11883185
SPI1Arsa 11883187
SPI1Arsa 11883190
SPT5HArsa 11883-466
SPT5HArsa 11883110
SPT5HArsa 11883125
SRFArsa 11883-63
SRFArsa 118836
STA5AArsa 11883-979
STA5AArsa 11883-960
STA5AArsa 11883-898
STA5AArsa 11883-124
STA5AArsa 1188398
STA5AArsa 11883138
STA5BArsa 11883-979
STA5BArsa 11883-962
STA5BArsa 11883-960
STA5BArsa 11883-948
STA5BArsa 11883-898
STA5BArsa 11883-298
STA5BArsa 1188398
STA5BArsa 11883138
STAT3Arsa 1188312
STAT3Arsa 1188340
STAT6Arsa 11883-236
STAT6Arsa 1188326
STAT6Arsa 1188345
SUHArsa 1188386
SUZ12Arsa 11883-73
SUZ12Arsa 11883-57
SUZ12Arsa 11883-48
T2EBArsa 11883196
TAF3Arsa 11883120
TAF7LArsa 11883-242
TAF7LArsa 1188363
TAF9BArsa 11883-76
TBPArsa 11883-354
TBPArsa 11883-166
TBPArsa 11883117
TBPArsa 11883136
TBPArsa 11883163
TBPArsa 11883189
TBX3Arsa 11883-143
TCF7Arsa 11883-24
TDGArsa 11883-723
TET1Arsa 11883-284
TET1Arsa 11883-127
TET1Arsa 11883-36
TET1Arsa 1188338
TF2BArsa 11883-221
TF2BArsa 1188396
TF2BArsa 11883105
TF2BArsa 11883106
TF2BArsa 11883172
TF65Arsa 11883-993
TF65Arsa 11883-974
TF65Arsa 11883-963
TF65Arsa 11883-956
TF65Arsa 11883-922
TF65Arsa 11883-875
TF65Arsa 11883-83
TF65Arsa 11883-73
TF65Arsa 11883-32
TF65Arsa 11883-2
TF65Arsa 1188321
TF65Arsa 1188327
TF65Arsa 1188329
TF65Arsa 1188350
TFAP4Arsa 1188327
TFE2Arsa 11883-112
TFE3Arsa 11883108
TFE3Arsa 11883126
THBArsa 11883-28
THBArsa 118834
TIF1BArsa 11883144
TOP2AArsa 1188381
TYY1Arsa 11883112
UBF1Arsa 1188373
USF1Arsa 1188387
USF1Arsa 11883187
USF2Arsa 11883127
USF2Arsa 11883165
UTF1Arsa 11883-154
WDR5Arsa 11883-82
SALL4Arsa 11883-872.00
SALL4Arsa 11883-369.00
SALL4Arsa 11883-247.00
SALL4Arsa 11883172.00
SIN3AArsa 11883-112.00
SIR6Arsa 11883-475.00
SIR6Arsa 11883-173.00
SIR6Arsa 11883127.00
SIX1Arsa 11883-370.00
SMAD3Arsa 1188345.00
SMC3Arsa 11883140.00
SMCA4Arsa 11883-531.00
SOX17Arsa 11883-273.00
SOX2Arsa 11883-787.00
SOX2Arsa 11883-448.00
SOX2Arsa 11883-46.00
SOX2Arsa 11883-27.00
SPI1Arsa 11883-468.00
SPI1Arsa 11883-349.00
SPI1Arsa 11883-345.00
SPI1Arsa 11883-334.00
SPI1Arsa 11883-329.00
SPI1Arsa 11883-327.00
SPI1Arsa 11883-293.00
SPI1Arsa 11883-268.00
SPI1Arsa 1188345.00
SPI1Arsa 1188353.00
SPI1Arsa 1188355.00
SPI1Arsa 1188358.00
SPI1Arsa 1188363.00
SPI1Arsa 1188370.00
SPI1Arsa 1188371.00
SPI1Arsa 1188376.00
SPI1Arsa 1188377.00
SPI1Arsa 1188385.00
SPI1Arsa 1188386.00
SPI1Arsa 1188388.00
SPI1Arsa 1188391.00
SPI1Arsa 11883102.00
SPI1Arsa 11883111.00
SPI1Arsa 11883115.00
SPI1Arsa 11883118.00
SPI1Arsa 11883124.00
SPI1Arsa 11883126.00
SPI1Arsa 11883134.00
SPI1Arsa 11883136.00
SPI1Arsa 11883142.00
SPI1Arsa 11883159.00
SPI1Arsa 11883163.00
SPI1Arsa 11883166.00
SPI1Arsa 11883168.00
SPI1Arsa 11883180.00
SPI1Arsa 11883185.00
SPT5HArsa 11883-466.00
SPT5HArsa 11883110.00
SPT5HArsa 11883125.00
SRFArsa 11883-63.00
SRFArsa 118836.00
STA5AArsa 11883-979.00
STA5AArsa 11883-960.00
STA5AArsa 11883-898.00
STA5AArsa 11883-124.00
STA5AArsa 1188398.00
STA5AArsa 11883138.00
STA5BArsa 11883-979.00
STA5BArsa 11883-962.00
STA5BArsa 11883-960.00
STA5BArsa 11883-948.00
STA5BArsa 11883-898.00
STA5BArsa 11883-298.00
STA5BArsa 1188398.00
STA5BArsa 11883138.00
STAT3Arsa 1188312.00
STAT3Arsa 1188340.00
STAT6Arsa 11883-236.00
STAT6Arsa 1188326.00
STAT6Arsa 1188345.00
TAF3Arsa 11883120.00
TAF7LArsa 11883-242.00
TAF7LArsa 1188363.00
TBPArsa 11883-354.00
TBPArsa 11883136.00
TBPArsa 11883189.00
TBX3Arsa 11883-143.00
TCF7Arsa 11883-24.00
TET1Arsa 11883-284.00
TET1Arsa 11883-127.00
TET1Arsa 11883-36.00
TET1Arsa 1188338.00
TF65Arsa 11883-993.00
TF65Arsa 11883-963.00
TF65Arsa 11883-956.00
TF65Arsa 11883-875.00
TF65Arsa 11883-83.00
TF65Arsa 11883-73.00
TF65Arsa 11883-32.00
TF65Arsa 11883-2.00
TF65Arsa 1188321.00
TF65Arsa 1188327.00
TFE2Arsa 11883-112.00
TFE3Arsa 11883108.00
TFE3Arsa 11883126.00
TOP2AArsa 1188381.00
TYY1Arsa 11883112.00
USF1Arsa 1188387.00
UTF1Arsa 11883-154.00
WDR5Arsa 11883-82.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9