Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPkig 18769-62.00
ATF4Pkig 18769-164.00
BATFPkig 18769-93.00
BATFPkig 1876918.00
BRCA1Pkig 18769-936.00
BRCA1Pkig 18769-336.00
BRD4Pkig 18769-71.00
CBPPkig 18769-200.00
CBX3Pkig 18769-222.00
CBX3Pkig 1876923.00
CDK8Pkig 18769-187.00
CDK9Pkig 18769-157.00
CDK9Pkig 18769-96.00
CEBPBPkig 18769-106.00
CEBPBPkig 18769-102.00
CEBPBPkig 18769-93.00
CHD4Pkig 18769-185.00
CHD4Pkig 18769145.00
COE1Pkig 18769175.00
CREMPkig 18769-218.00
CTCFPkig 18769-298.00
CTCFPkig 18769-218.00
CTCFPkig 18769-212.00
CTCFPkig 18769-201.00
CTCFPkig 18769-200.00
CTCFPkig 18769-128.00
CTCFPkig 18769-114.00
CTCFPkig 18769-113.00
CTCFPkig 18769-111.00
CTCFPkig 18769-106.00
CTCFPkig 18769-96.00
CTCFPkig 18769-95.00
CTCFPkig 18769-94.00
CTCFPkig 18769-90.00
CTCFPkig 18769-68.00
CTCFPkig 18769-55.00
CTCFPkig 18769-52.00
CTCFPkig 18769-48.00
CTCFPkig 18769-47.00
CTCFPkig 18769-35.00
CTCFPkig 18769-31.00
CTCFPkig 187697.00
CTCFPkig 1876921.00
E2F1Pkig 18769-203.00
E2F3Pkig 18769-236.00
E2F3Pkig 18769-136.00
E2F4Pkig 18769-83.00
EP300Pkig 18769-367.00
EP300Pkig 18769-266.00
EP300Pkig 18769-223.00
EP300Pkig 18769-192.00
EP300Pkig 18769-190.00
EP300Pkig 18769-188.00
EP300Pkig 18769-173.00
EP300Pkig 18769-162.00
EP300Pkig 18769-161.00
EP300Pkig 18769-155.00
EP300Pkig 18769-149.00
EP300Pkig 18769-147.00
EP300Pkig 18769-145.00
EP300Pkig 18769-138.00
EP300Pkig 18769-136.00
EP300Pkig 18769-115.00
EP300Pkig 18769-79.00
EP300Pkig 18769-55.00
EP300Pkig 18769-45.00
EP400Pkig 1876943.00
ESR1Pkig 18769-132.00
ESR1Pkig 1876942.00
ESR1Pkig 18769133.00
ETS1Pkig 18769-16.00
EZH2Pkig 18769-225.00
EZH2Pkig 18769-137.00
EZH2Pkig 18769150.00
FOXA2Pkig 18769-204.00
FOXO1Pkig 18769-109.00
GATA4Pkig 1876931.00
GCRPkig 1876982.00
GCRPkig 18769134.00
HCFC1Pkig 18769-306.00
HELLSPkig 18769-233.00
HNF4APkig 18769-196.00
HNF4APkig 1876915.00
HXB4Pkig 18769-188.00
IKZF1Pkig 18769-171.00
IKZF1Pkig 18769-169.00
IKZF1Pkig 18769-141.00
IKZF1Pkig 18769-132.00
IKZF1Pkig 18769-102.00
IKZF1Pkig 18769113.00
IKZF1Pkig 18769124.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-251.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-199.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-179.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-176.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-175.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-162.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-161.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-158.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-154.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-148.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-147.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-144.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-142.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-141.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-131.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-129.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-128.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-127.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-124.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-111.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-93.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-80.00
IRF4Pkig 18769-59.00
IRF4Pkig 18769172.00
JUNPkig 18769-105.00
JUNBPkig 18769-25.00
JUNDPkig 18769-184.00
KAT8Pkig 18769-117.00
KAT8Pkig 18769-116.00
KDM1APkig 18769-352.00
KDM1APkig 18769-209.00
KDM2BPkig 18769-185.00
KDM2BPkig 18769-139.00
KDM2BPkig 18769-104.00
KDM4CPkig 18769-381.00
KDM5APkig 18769-137.00
KDM6BPkig 18769-271.00
KDM6BPkig 18769-134.00
KLF1Pkig 1876942.00
KLF3Pkig 18769-271.00
KLF4Pkig 18769-40.00
KMT2CPkig 18769-205.00
KMT2CPkig 18769126.00
KMT2DPkig 18769-141.00
KMT2DPkig 18769-90.00
KMT2DPkig 18769-84.00
KMT2DPkig 18769-47.00
MAFPkig 18769-120.00
MED1Pkig 18769-208.00
MED1Pkig 18769-185.00
MED1Pkig 18769-129.00
MK08Pkig 18769-122.00
MK08Pkig 18769-72.00
MK10Pkig 18769-122.00
MK10Pkig 18769-72.00
MYBAPkig 18769-75.00
MYOD1Pkig 18769-31.00
MYOD1Pkig 18769109.00
MYOGPkig 18769-140.00
NCOR1Pkig 18769-77.00
NDF2Pkig 18769-214.00
NELFBPkig 18769-213.00
NIPBLPkig 18769-231.00
NKX61Pkig 18769-215.00
PAX6Pkig 18769-806.00
PEBBPkig 18769-985.00
PO5F1Pkig 18769-449.00
PO5F1Pkig 18769-223.00
PO5F1Pkig 18769-140.00
PO5F1Pkig 18769-99.00
PO5F1Pkig 18769-43.00
PPARGPkig 18769-194.00
PPARGPkig 18769-151.00
PPARGPkig 18769-147.00
PPARGPkig 18769-31.00
PRGRPkig 18769-389.00
PRGRPkig 18769-166.00
PRGRPkig 18769-58.00
RARAPkig 18769-267.00
RARAPkig 18769-223.00
RARAPkig 18769-22.00
RARBPkig 18769-579.00
RARBPkig 18769-373.00
RBBP5Pkig 18769-29.00
RBBP5Pkig 1876918.00
RFX1Pkig 18769-214.00
RING1Pkig 1876925.00
RING2Pkig 18769-107.00
RING2Pkig 18769-91.00
RING2Pkig 1876925.00
RORGPkig 18769-112.00
RORGPkig 18769-85.00
RORGPkig 18769114.00
RPB1Pkig 18769-302.00
RPB1Pkig 18769-130.00
RPB1Pkig 18769-94.00
RXRAPkig 18769-263.00
RXRAPkig 18769-258.00
RXRAPkig 18769-237.00
RXRAPkig 18769-223.00
RXRAPkig 18769-220.00
RXRAPkig 18769-198.00
RXRAPkig 18769-177.00
RXRAPkig 18769-144.00
RXRAPkig 18769-96.00
RXRAPkig 1876998.00
RXRAPkig 18769115.00
RXRAPkig 18769123.00
RXRAPkig 18769133.00
RPB1Pkig 18769-570
RPB1Pkig 18769-536
RPB1Pkig 18769-477
RPB1Pkig 18769-445
RPB1Pkig 18769-443
RPB1Pkig 18769-414
RPB1Pkig 18769-408
RPB1Pkig 18769-400
RPB1Pkig 18769-389
RPB1Pkig 18769-371
RPB1Pkig 18769-370
RPB1Pkig 18769-351
RPB1Pkig 18769-302
RPB1Pkig 18769-284
RPB1Pkig 18769-266
RPB1Pkig 18769-203
RPB1Pkig 18769-170
RPB1Pkig 18769-130
RPB1Pkig 18769-94
RUNX1Pkig 18769-181
RUNX2Pkig 18769-271
RUNX2Pkig 18769-205
RUNX2Pkig 18769-201
RXRAPkig 18769-263
RXRAPkig 18769-258
RXRAPkig 18769-237
RXRAPkig 18769-223
RXRAPkig 18769-220
RXRAPkig 18769-198
RXRAPkig 18769-177
RXRAPkig 18769-144
RXRAPkig 18769-96
RXRAPkig 1876998
RXRAPkig 18769115
RXRAPkig 18769123
RXRAPkig 18769133
SIN3APkig 18769-696
SIN3APkig 18769-450
SIN3APkig 18769-307
SIN3APkig 18769-264
SIN3APkig 18769-139
SIN3APkig 18769-126
SIN3BPkig 18769-365
SIN3BPkig 18769-30
SIR1Pkig 18769-100
SIR6Pkig 18769-39
SMAD1Pkig 18769-119
SMAD3Pkig 18769-206
SMBT1Pkig 18769-67
SMC1APkig 18769-215
SMC3Pkig 18769-265
SMC3Pkig 18769-215
SMC3Pkig 18769-149
SMC3Pkig 18769-70
SMC5Pkig 18769-136
SMCA4Pkig 18769-134
SMCA4Pkig 18769-121
SMCA4Pkig 18769-114
SMCA4Pkig 18769-89
SMCA4Pkig 18769-73
SMCA4Pkig 18769-69
SMCA4Pkig 1876964
SMCA4Pkig 1876971
SMCA4Pkig 1876996
SMCA4Pkig 18769122
SMCA5Pkig 18769-80
SOX4Pkig 18769-185
SPI1Pkig 18769-431
SPI1Pkig 18769-378
SPI1Pkig 18769-371
SPI1Pkig 18769-304
SPI1Pkig 18769-198
SPI1Pkig 18769-192
SPI1Pkig 18769-184
SPI1Pkig 18769-175
SPI1Pkig 18769-166
SPI1Pkig 18769-164
SPI1Pkig 18769-157
SPI1Pkig 18769-156
SPI1Pkig 18769-154
SPI1Pkig 18769-151
SPI1Pkig 18769-136
SPI1Pkig 18769-131
SPI1Pkig 1876930
SPI1Pkig 1876949
SPI1Pkig 1876978
SPI1Pkig 1876980
SPI1Pkig 18769107
SPI1Pkig 18769120
SPI1Pkig 18769155
SPI1Pkig 18769159
SPI1Pkig 18769168
SPI1Pkig 18769185
SPI1Pkig 18769187
SPT5HPkig 18769-239
SPT5HPkig 18769-238
SPT5HPkig 18769-205
SPT5HPkig 18769-16
SPT6HPkig 18769-736
STA5BPkig 18769-308
STAT1Pkig 18769-253
STAT1Pkig 18769-232
STAT1Pkig 18769-231
STAT3Pkig 18769-210
STAT3Pkig 18769-170
STAT3Pkig 18769-108
STAT3Pkig 18769-106
SUZ12Pkig 18769-128
SUZ12Pkig 18769-91
SUZ12Pkig 18769-78
SUZ12Pkig 18769-57
SUZ12Pkig 18769-40
SUZ12Pkig 18769-16
SUZ12Pkig 18769-14
SUZ12Pkig 18769-8
SUZ12Pkig 1876932
SUZ12Pkig 1876964
SUZ12Pkig 1876980
SUZ12Pkig 1876983
SUZ12Pkig 18769102
SUZ12Pkig 18769111
TAF3Pkig 18769-193
TAF3Pkig 18769-167
TAF3Pkig 18769-128
TAF7LPkig 18769-218
TAF7LPkig 18769-144
TBPPkig 18769-326
TBPPkig 18769-277
TBPPkig 18769-184
TBPPkig 18769-183
TBPPkig 18769-53
TBX21Pkig 18769-84
TBX3Pkig 187696
TBX3Pkig 1876941
TBX5Pkig 18769-148
TCF7Pkig 18769-173
TCF7Pkig 18769-80
TDGPkig 18769-254
TET1Pkig 18769-169
TET1Pkig 18769-156
TET1Pkig 18769-136
TET1Pkig 18769-103
TF2BPkig 18769-231
TF2BPkig 18769-152
TF2BPkig 18769-88
TF2BPkig 18769-6
TF65Pkig 18769-150
TF65Pkig 18769-147
TF65Pkig 18769-131
TF65Pkig 18769-116
TF65Pkig 18769-115
TF65Pkig 18769-106
TF65Pkig 18769-101
TF65Pkig 18769-83
TF7L2Pkig 18769-134
TFAP4Pkig 18769-239
THBPkig 18769-111
THBPkig 18769130
TIF1BPkig 18769-235
TYY1Pkig 18769-230
TYY1Pkig 18769-115
UBF1Pkig 18769-202
UTF1Pkig 18769-190
WDR5Pkig 18769-350
WDR5Pkig 18769-96
WT1Pkig 18769-110
ZBT17Pkig 18769-216
ZBT17Pkig 18769-181
ZBT17Pkig 18769-114
ZFP384Pkig 18769-523
ZFP384Pkig 18769-370
ZFXPkig 18769-88
SIN3APkig 18769-139.00
SIN3APkig 18769-126.00
SIN3BPkig 18769-365.00
SIN3BPkig 18769-30.00
SIR1Pkig 18769-100.00
SMAD1Pkig 18769-119.00
SMAD3Pkig 18769-206.00
SMBT1Pkig 18769-67.00
SMC1APkig 18769-215.00
SMC3Pkig 18769-265.00
SMC3Pkig 18769-149.00
SMC3Pkig 18769-70.00
SMC5Pkig 18769-136.00
SMCA4Pkig 18769-134.00
SMCA4Pkig 18769-121.00
SMCA4Pkig 18769-89.00
SMCA4Pkig 18769-73.00
SMCA4Pkig 18769-69.00
SMCA4Pkig 1876964.00
SMCA5Pkig 18769-80.00
SPI1Pkig 18769-378.00
SPI1Pkig 18769-371.00
SPI1Pkig 18769-304.00
SPI1Pkig 18769-192.00
SPI1Pkig 18769-175.00
SPI1Pkig 18769-157.00
SPI1Pkig 18769-156.00
SPI1Pkig 18769-154.00
SPI1Pkig 18769-151.00
SPI1Pkig 18769-136.00
SPI1Pkig 1876930.00
SPI1Pkig 1876949.00
SPI1Pkig 1876978.00
SPI1Pkig 18769120.00
SPI1Pkig 18769159.00
SPI1Pkig 18769168.00
SPT5HPkig 18769-239.00
SPT5HPkig 18769-238.00
SPT5HPkig 18769-205.00
SPT5HPkig 18769-16.00
SPT6HPkig 18769-736.00
STA5BPkig 18769-308.00
STAT1Pkig 18769-253.00
STAT1Pkig 18769-232.00
STAT1Pkig 18769-231.00
STAT3Pkig 18769-210.00
STAT3Pkig 18769-170.00
STAT3Pkig 18769-108.00
STAT3Pkig 18769-106.00
SUZ12Pkig 1876983.00
SUZ12Pkig 18769102.00
SUZ12Pkig 18769111.00
TAF3Pkig 18769-128.00
TAF7LPkig 18769-218.00
TAF7LPkig 18769-144.00
TBPPkig 18769-183.00
TBPPkig 18769-53.00
TBX21Pkig 18769-84.00
TBX3Pkig 187696.00
TBX5Pkig 18769-148.00
TCF7Pkig 18769-173.00
TCF7Pkig 18769-80.00
TET1Pkig 18769-169.00
TET1Pkig 18769-156.00
TET1Pkig 18769-136.00
TET1Pkig 18769-103.00
TF65Pkig 18769-116.00
TF65Pkig 18769-115.00
TF65Pkig 18769-101.00
TF65Pkig 18769-83.00
TYY1Pkig 18769-230.00
TYY1Pkig 18769-115.00
WDR5Pkig 18769-96.00
ZFXPkig 18769-88.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9