Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2AAnk 11732-279.00
AP2AAnk 11732-256.00
AP2CAnk 11732-868.00
BATFAnk 11732-386.00
BRD4Ank 11732-367.00
CCND1Ank 11732-692.00
CDK8Ank 11732-347.00
CHD4Ank 11732-632.00
CHD4Ank 1173241.00
CTCFAnk 11732-590.00
CTCFAnk 11732-577.00
CTCFAnk 11732-522.00
CTCFAnk 11732-514.00
CTCFAnk 11732-490.00
CTCFAnk 11732-474.00
CTCFAnk 11732-473.00
CTCFAnk 11732-448.00
CTCFAnk 11732-436.00
CTCFAnk 11732-427.00
CTCFAnk 11732-402.00
CTCFAnk 11732-387.00
CTCFAnk 11732-385.00
CTCFAnk 11732-345.00
CTCFAnk 11732-343.00
CTCFAnk 11732-336.00
CTCFAnk 11732-329.00
CTCFAnk 11732-304.00
CTCFAnk 11732-298.00
CTCFAnk 11732-285.00
CTCFAnk 11732-268.00
CTCFAnk 11732-266.00
CTCFAnk 11732-258.00
CTCFAnk 11732-229.00
CTCFAnk 11732-225.00
CTCFAnk 11732-222.00
CTCFAnk 11732-216.00
CTCFLAnk 11732-405.00
DPY30Ank 11732-811.00
E2F3Ank 11732-366.00
E2F4Ank 11732-903.00
E2F4Ank 11732-692.00
E2F4Ank 11732-152.00
EGR2Ank 11732-516.00
EP300Ank 11732-926.00
EP300Ank 11732-617.00
EP300Ank 11732-364.00
EP300Ank 11732-357.00
EP300Ank 11732-329.00
EP300Ank 11732-306.00
EP300Ank 11732-245.00
EP300Ank 11732-240.00
EP300Ank 11732-230.00
EP300Ank 11732-222.00
EP300Ank 11732-207.00
EP300Ank 11732-29.00
EP300Ank 11732187.00
EP400Ank 11732-957.00
ERGAnk 11732-384.00
ESR1Ank 11732-455.00
ESR1Ank 11732-449.00
ESR1Ank 11732-321.00
EZH1Ank 11732-692.00
EZH1Ank 11732-606.00
EZH1Ank 11732186.00
EZH2Ank 11732-936.00
EZH2Ank 11732-897.00
EZH2Ank 11732-793.00
EZH2Ank 11732-448.00
EZH2Ank 11732-283.00
EZH2Ank 11732-209.00
EZH2Ank 11732105.00
FIZ1Ank 11732-964.00
FOXA1Ank 11732-209.00
FOXA1Ank 11732-169.00
FOXA2Ank 11732-545.00
FOXA2Ank 11732-19.00
FOXO1Ank 11732-360.00
FOXO1Ank 11732-335.00
HCFC1Ank 11732-68.00
HDAC3Ank 11732-162.00
HELLSAnk 11732-565.00
IKZF1Ank 11732-177.00
IRF4Ank 11732-463.00
IRF4Ank 11732-449.00
IRF4Ank 11732-437.00
IRF4Ank 11732-276.00
IRF4Ank 11732-273.00
IRF4Ank 11732-250.00
IRF4Ank 11732-192.00
IRF4Ank 11732-188.00
JARD2Ank 11732111.00
JUNAnk 11732-253.00
KDM2BAnk 11732-849.00
KDM2BAnk 11732-628.00
KDM2BAnk 11732-522.00
KDM2BAnk 11732-478.00
KDM2BAnk 11732-475.00
KDM2BAnk 11732-469.00
KDM2BAnk 11732-383.00
KDM2BAnk 11732-194.00
KDM2BAnk 11732-28.00
KDM2BAnk 11732-20.00
KDM2BAnk 1173243.00
KDM4CAnk 11732-432.00
KDM4CAnk 11732-7.00
KDM6AAnk 11732-633.00
KDM6BAnk 11732-677.00
KDM6BAnk 11732-316.00
KDM6BAnk 11732120.00
KLF1Ank 11732-379.00
KLF4Ank 11732-780.00
KLF4Ank 11732-672.00
KLF4Ank 11732-532.00
KMT2BAnk 11732-766.00
KMT2BAnk 11732-48.00
KMT2CAnk 11732-671.00
KMT2CAnk 11732-416.00
KMT2CAnk 11732-37.00
KMT2DAnk 11732-369.00
KMT2DAnk 11732-317.00
KMT2DAnk 11732-97.00
KMT2DAnk 11732109.00
KMT2DAnk 11732174.00
MAFAnk 11732-242.00
MBD1Ank 11732-606.00
MED1Ank 11732-246.00
MK08Ank 11732-251.00
MK10Ank 11732-251.00
MTF2Ank 11732-497.00
MYCAnk 11732-672.00
MYOD1Ank 11732-263.00
MYOD1Ank 117321.00
MYOGAnk 11732-457.00
MYOGAnk 11732-266.00
MYOGAnk 1173288.00
NANOGAnk 11732-283.00
NBNAnk 11732-169.00
NCOA2Ank 11732-408.00
NCOA2Ank 11732-71.00
NELFBAnk 11732-495.00
NIPBLAnk 11732-323.00
NKX61Ank 11732-117.00
NR1D1Ank 11732-223.00
NR1D2Ank 11732-364.00
NR5A2Ank 11732-561.00
PAX6Ank 11732-873.00
PHF19Ank 1173217.00
PIT1Ank 11732-957.00
PO5F1Ank 11732-711.00
PO5F1Ank 11732-672.00
PO5F1Ank 11732-532.00
PO5F1Ank 11732-363.00
PO5F1Ank 11732-331.00
PO5F1Ank 11732-313.00
PO5F1Ank 11732-305.00
PO5F1Ank 11732-295.00
PO5F1Ank 11732-285.00
PO5F1Ank 11732-267.00
PO5F1Ank 11732-191.00
PO5F1Ank 11732199.00
PPARGAnk 11732-522.00
PPARGAnk 11732-416.00
PPARGAnk 11732-255.00
PPARGAnk 1173228.00
PRGRAnk 11732-497.00
PRGRAnk 11732-343.00
PRGRAnk 11732-153.00
RARAAnk 11732-540.00
RARAAnk 11732-321.00
RARAAnk 11732-103.00
RARBAnk 11732-524.00
RFX1Ank 11732-190.00
RFX1Ank 1173250.00
RING1Ank 11732-692.00
RING2Ank 11732-692.00
RING2Ank 11732-622.00
RING2Ank 11732-545.00
RING2Ank 11732-485.00
RING2Ank 11732-162.00
RING2Ank 11732146.00
RORGAnk 11732-278.00
RPB1Ank 11732-68.00
RXRAAnk 11732-640.00
RXRAAnk 11732-488.00
RXRAAnk 11732-456.00
RXRAAnk 11732-367.00
RXRAAnk 11732-198.00
RYBPAnk 11732-692.00
RUNX1Ank 11732-349
RUNX2Ank 11732-710
RUNX2Ank 11732-675
RUNX2Ank 11732-654
RXRAAnk 11732-640
RXRAAnk 11732-488
RXRAAnk 11732-456
RXRAAnk 11732-367
RXRAAnk 11732-198
RYBPAnk 11732-692
SALL4Ank 11732-692
SIN3AAnk 11732-129
SIN3AAnk 11732-42
SIN3AAnk 11732-26
SIN3BAnk 11732142
SMAD3Ank 11732-359
SMC1AAnk 11732-492
SMC3Ank 11732-846
SMC3Ank 11732-742
SMC3Ank 11732-556
SMC3Ank 1173216
SMCA4Ank 11732-521
SMCA4Ank 11732-430
SMCA4Ank 11732-363
SMCA4Ank 11732-272
SMCA4Ank 11732-231
SMCA4Ank 11732-204
SMCA4Ank 11732-164
SMCA4Ank 11732-101
SMCA4Ank 11732-13
SMCA4Ank 1173274
SMCA5Ank 11732-521
SMCA5Ank 11732-251
SMCA5Ank 11732-243
SOX2Ank 11732-278
SRBP2Ank 11732-275
SRFAnk 11732-552
SRFAnk 11732-463
SRFAnk 117329
STA5AAnk 11732-320
STA5BAnk 11732-320
STA5BAnk 11732-295
STAT3Ank 11732-333
SUZ12Ank 11732-683
SUZ12Ank 11732-647
SUZ12Ank 11732-631
SUZ12Ank 11732-621
SUZ12Ank 11732-610
SUZ12Ank 11732-608
SUZ12Ank 11732-604
SUZ12Ank 11732-592
SUZ12Ank 11732-588
SUZ12Ank 11732-574
SUZ12Ank 11732-561
SUZ12Ank 11732-557
SUZ12Ank 11732-530
SUZ12Ank 11732-523
SUZ12Ank 11732-512
SUZ12Ank 11732-443
SUZ12Ank 11732-441
SUZ12Ank 11732-436
SUZ12Ank 11732-381
SUZ12Ank 11732-315
SUZ12Ank 11732-126
SUZ12Ank 11732-12
SUZ12Ank 1173214
SUZ12Ank 1173259
SUZ12Ank 1173284
SUZ12Ank 11732101
SUZ12Ank 11732149
TAF3Ank 11732-588
TAF3Ank 11732-470
TAF3Ank 11732-311
TAF3Ank 11732136
TAF7LAnk 11732-397
TBPAnk 11732-411
TBPAnk 11732-406
TBPAnk 11732-95
TBX21Ank 11732-303
TBX21Ank 11732-277
TBX3Ank 11732-384
TBX3Ank 11732-158
TBX3Ank 11732-39
TBX3Ank 11732144
TBX5Ank 11732-386
TCF7Ank 11732-361
TCF7Ank 1173274
TDGAnk 11732-839
TET1Ank 11732-325
TET1Ank 11732-229
TF2BAnk 11732-585
TF2BAnk 11732-545
TF2BAnk 11732-513
TF2BAnk 11732-201
TF2BAnk 117321
TF2L1Ank 11732-853
TF65Ank 11732-362
TF65Ank 11732-360
TF65Ank 11732-353
TF65Ank 11732-255
TF65Ank 11732-226
TF65Ank 11732-159
TF7L2Ank 11732-631
TFAP4Ank 117327
TFE2Ank 11732-244
TGIF1Ank 11732-19
THBAnk 11732-467
TIF1BAnk 11732-349
UBF1Ank 11732-825
UBF1Ank 11732-462
UTF1Ank 11732-613
UTF1Ank 1173220
WDR5Ank 11732-747
WT1Ank 11732-323
ZBT17Ank 11732-385
ZFXAnk 11732-408
SALL4Ank 11732-692.00
SIN3BAnk 11732142.00
SMAD3Ank 11732-359.00
SMC1AAnk 11732-492.00
SMC3Ank 11732-846.00
SMC3Ank 11732-742.00
SMC3Ank 11732-556.00
SMC3Ank 1173216.00
SMCA4Ank 11732-272.00
SMCA4Ank 11732-231.00
SMCA4Ank 11732-204.00
SMCA4Ank 11732-164.00
SMCA5Ank 11732-521.00
SMCA5Ank 11732-251.00
SMCA5Ank 11732-243.00
SOX2Ank 11732-278.00
SRBP2Ank 11732-275.00
SRFAnk 11732-552.00
SRFAnk 11732-463.00
SRFAnk 117329.00
STA5AAnk 11732-320.00
STA5BAnk 11732-320.00
STA5BAnk 11732-295.00
STAT3Ank 11732-333.00
SUZ12Ank 11732-683.00
SUZ12Ank 11732-443.00
SUZ12Ank 11732-436.00
SUZ12Ank 11732-381.00
SUZ12Ank 11732-315.00
SUZ12Ank 1173284.00
SUZ12Ank 11732149.00
TAF3Ank 11732-311.00
TAF3Ank 11732136.00
TAF7LAnk 11732-397.00
TBPAnk 11732-411.00
TBPAnk 11732-406.00
TBX21Ank 11732-303.00
TBX3Ank 11732-384.00
TBX3Ank 11732-158.00
TBX3Ank 11732144.00
TBX5Ank 11732-386.00
TCF7Ank 11732-361.00
TCF7Ank 1173274.00
TET1Ank 11732-325.00
TET1Ank 11732-229.00
TF2L1Ank 11732-853.00
TF65Ank 11732-362.00
TF65Ank 11732-360.00
TF65Ank 11732-353.00
TF65Ank 11732-255.00
TF65Ank 11732-226.00
TF65Ank 11732-159.00
ZFXAnk 11732-408.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9