Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACtsh 13036-319.00
ASH2LCtsh 13036-253.00
ASXL1Ctsh 13036-567.00
ATF4Ctsh 13036-94.00
BAP1Ctsh 13036-730.00
BCL6Ctsh 13036-402.00
BCL6Ctsh 13036-138.00
BMI1Ctsh 13036-194.00
BRCA1Ctsh 13036-976.00
BRCA1Ctsh 13036-776.00
BRCA1Ctsh 13036-176.00
CEBPACtsh 13036-346.00
CEBPACtsh 13036-273.00
CEBPBCtsh 13036-413.00
CEBPBCtsh 13036-337.00
CEBPBCtsh 13036-221.00
CEBPBCtsh 1303615.00
CEBPBCtsh 13036144.00
CHD4Ctsh 13036-451.00
CHD4Ctsh 13036-244.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-534.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-512.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-509.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-435.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-428.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-410.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-359.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-357.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-354.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-350.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-330.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-326.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-324.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-302.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-276.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-261.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-254.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-248.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-243.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-239.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-200.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-197.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-176.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-163.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-155.00
CTCFCtsh 13036-153.00
CTCFLCtsh 13036-340.00
DPY30Ctsh 13036-347.00
E2F4Ctsh 13036-85.00
EP300Ctsh 13036-394.00
EP300Ctsh 13036-124.00
ERGCtsh 13036-471.00
ERR2Ctsh 13036-204.00
ESR1Ctsh 13036-184.00
ESR1Ctsh 13036-13.00
ESR1Ctsh 13036117.00
ESR1Ctsh 13036125.00
ESR1Ctsh 13036181.00
EZH1Ctsh 13036-423.00
EZH2Ctsh 13036-234.00
EZH2Ctsh 13036-226.00
EZH2Ctsh 13036-102.00
EZH2Ctsh 13036-85.00
EZH2Ctsh 13036-18.00
FOXA2Ctsh 13036-138.00
GCRCtsh 13036-94.00
GCRCtsh 13036-4.00
GCRCtsh 13036195.00
HCFC1Ctsh 13036-561.00
HDAC3Ctsh 13036-158.00
HDAC3Ctsh 13036-93.00
HELLSCtsh 13036-333.00
IRF1Ctsh 13036-331.00
IRF1Ctsh 13036-27.00
JUNBCtsh 13036-154.00
KAT8Ctsh 13036-137.00
KAT8Ctsh 13036-3.00
KAT8Ctsh 1303639.00
KDM1ACtsh 13036-218.00
KDM2BCtsh 13036-287.00
KDM2BCtsh 13036-129.00
KDM2BCtsh 13036-101.00
KDM2BCtsh 13036-39.00
KDM4CCtsh 13036-392.00
LDB1Ctsh 13036-35.00
MBD1Ctsh 13036144.00
MBD1Ctsh 13036195.00
MBD1Ctsh 13036199.00
MBD2Ctsh 13036-329.00
MBD2Ctsh 13036143.00
MEIS1Ctsh 13036-120.00
MYCCtsh 1303668.00
NANOGCtsh 1303624.00
NCOR1Ctsh 13036-308.00
NCOR2Ctsh 13036-313.00
NELFBCtsh 13036-314.00
NKX21Ctsh 13036-488.00
NOTC1Ctsh 13036-144.00
NR1D1Ctsh 13036-150.00
NR1D1Ctsh 13036168.00
NUCKSCtsh 13036-135.00
OGT1Ctsh 13036-434.00
P53Ctsh 13036-85.00
PITX1Ctsh 13036-359.00
PO5F1Ctsh 13036-163.00
PO5F1Ctsh 13036-154.00
PRGRCtsh 13036-291.00
PRGRCtsh 13036-204.00
PRGRCtsh 13036-101.00
RAD21Ctsh 13036-313.00
RARACtsh 13036-282.00
RARACtsh 13036-204.00
RARACtsh 13036-187.00
RARBCtsh 13036-233.00
RING1Ctsh 13036-85.00
RING2Ctsh 13036-381.00
RING2Ctsh 13036-244.00
RING2Ctsh 13036-143.00
RING2Ctsh 13036-132.00
RING2Ctsh 13036-85.00
RING2Ctsh 1303647.00
RPB1Ctsh 13036-795.00
RPB1Ctsh 13036-535.00
RPB1Ctsh 13036-417.00
RXRACtsh 13036-499.00
RXRACtsh 13036-455.00
RXRACtsh 13036-438.00
RXRACtsh 13036-402.00
RXRACtsh 13036-383.00
RXRACtsh 13036-347.00
RXRACtsh 13036-304.00
RXRACtsh 13036-303.00
RXRACtsh 13036-287.00
RXRACtsh 13036-190.00
RYBPCtsh 13036-85.00
RYBPCtsh 13036133.00
RUNX2Ctsh 13036-323
RUNX2Ctsh 13036-251
RXRACtsh 13036-499
RXRACtsh 13036-455
RXRACtsh 13036-438
RXRACtsh 13036-402
RXRACtsh 13036-383
RXRACtsh 13036-347
RXRACtsh 13036-304
RXRACtsh 13036-303
RXRACtsh 13036-287
RXRACtsh 13036-190
RYBPCtsh 13036-85
RYBPCtsh 13036133
SALL4Ctsh 13036-85
SIN3ACtsh 13036-306
SIR6Ctsh 13036-1
SMC1ACtsh 13036-414
SMC3Ctsh 13036-404
SMC3Ctsh 13036-341
SMC3Ctsh 13036-337
SMC3Ctsh 13036-278
SMC3Ctsh 13036167
SMCA4Ctsh 13036-264
SMCA4Ctsh 13036-82
SMCA4Ctsh 13036-68
SMCA5Ctsh 13036-146
SMRC2Ctsh 13036-81
SOX17Ctsh 13036-251
SOX2Ctsh 1303668
SPI1Ctsh 13036-834
SPI1Ctsh 13036-823
SPI1Ctsh 13036-820
SPI1Ctsh 13036-796
SPI1Ctsh 13036-794
SPI1Ctsh 13036-781
SPI1Ctsh 13036-765
SPI1Ctsh 13036-759
SPI1Ctsh 13036-753
SPI1Ctsh 13036-741
SPI1Ctsh 13036-733
SPI1Ctsh 13036-730
SPI1Ctsh 13036-714
SPI1Ctsh 13036-712
SPI1Ctsh 13036-696
SPI1Ctsh 13036-695
SPI1Ctsh 13036-680
SPI1Ctsh 13036-678
SPI1Ctsh 13036-674
SPI1Ctsh 13036-664
SPI1Ctsh 13036-650
SPI1Ctsh 13036-639
SPI1Ctsh 13036-618
SPI1Ctsh 13036-615
SPI1Ctsh 13036-609
SPI1Ctsh 13036-566
SPI1Ctsh 13036-551
SPI1Ctsh 13036-511
SPI1Ctsh 13036-490
SPI1Ctsh 13036-473
SPI1Ctsh 13036-462
SPI1Ctsh 13036-460
SPI1Ctsh 13036-444
SPI1Ctsh 13036-441
SPI1Ctsh 13036-438
SPI1Ctsh 13036-437
SPI1Ctsh 13036-426
SPI1Ctsh 13036-425
SPI1Ctsh 13036-424
SPI1Ctsh 13036-423
SPI1Ctsh 13036-419
SPI1Ctsh 13036-410
SPI1Ctsh 13036-409
SPI1Ctsh 13036-403
SPI1Ctsh 13036-400
SPI1Ctsh 13036-386
SPI1Ctsh 13036-378
SPI1Ctsh 13036-336
SPI1Ctsh 13036-302
SPI1Ctsh 13036-301
SPI1Ctsh 13036-286
SPI1Ctsh 13036-285
SPI1Ctsh 13036-283
SPI1Ctsh 13036-280
SPI1Ctsh 13036-277
SPI1Ctsh 13036-274
SPI1Ctsh 13036-269
SPI1Ctsh 13036-267
SPI1Ctsh 13036-265
SPI1Ctsh 13036-264
SPI1Ctsh 13036-258
SPI1Ctsh 13036-253
SPI1Ctsh 13036-252
SPI1Ctsh 13036-248
SPI1Ctsh 13036-240
SPI1Ctsh 13036-235
SPI1Ctsh 13036-230
SPI1Ctsh 13036-219
SPI1Ctsh 13036-211
SPI1Ctsh 13036-207
SPI1Ctsh 13036165
SPIBCtsh 13036-259
SPT5HCtsh 13036-211
SPT5HCtsh 13036-87
SPT5HCtsh 13036164
STA5ACtsh 13036-480
STA5ACtsh 13036-454
STA5ACtsh 13036-345
STA5ACtsh 13036-319
STA5ACtsh 1303675
STA5ACtsh 13036128
STA5BCtsh 13036-345
STA5BCtsh 13036-319
STA5BCtsh 13036-116
STA5BCtsh 1303675
STA5BCtsh 13036128
STAT1Ctsh 13036-808
STAT1Ctsh 13036-576
STAT1Ctsh 13036-562
STAT1Ctsh 13036-552
STAT1Ctsh 13036-489
STAT1Ctsh 13036-443
STAT1Ctsh 13036-157
STAT2Ctsh 13036-41
STAT6Ctsh 13036-548
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-498
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-376
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-286
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-245
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-229
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-224
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-209
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-197
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-180
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-177
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-166
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-160
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-148
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-140
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-137
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-130
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-97
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-50
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-49
SUZ12Ctsh 130360
SUZ12Ctsh 13036115
T2EBCtsh 13036-262
T2EBCtsh 13036-260
TAF3Ctsh 13036-300
TAF3Ctsh 13036-266
TAF3Ctsh 13036-42
TBPCtsh 13036-274
TBPCtsh 13036-259
TBX20Ctsh 13036-279
TBX3Ctsh 13036-491
TBX3Ctsh 13036-56
TBX5Ctsh 13036-37
TDGCtsh 13036-417
TET1Ctsh 13036-322
TET1Ctsh 13036-293
TET1Ctsh 13036-204
TET1Ctsh 13036-199
TET1Ctsh 13036-92
TF2BCtsh 13036-273
TF2BCtsh 13036-242
TF2BCtsh 13036-159
TF2BCtsh 13036-131
TF2BCtsh 13036-74
TF65Ctsh 13036-440
TF65Ctsh 13036-422
TF65Ctsh 13036-367
TF65Ctsh 13036-310
TF65Ctsh 13036-297
TF65Ctsh 13036-289
TF65Ctsh 13036-287
TF65Ctsh 13036-245
TF65Ctsh 13036-219
TF65Ctsh 13036-195
TF65Ctsh 13036-169
TF65Ctsh 13036-158
TF65Ctsh 13036144
TF65Ctsh 13036172
TF65Ctsh 13036174
TF7L2Ctsh 13036-553
TF7L2Ctsh 13036-371
TFE2Ctsh 13036-85
THBCtsh 13036-269
THBCtsh 13036-200
UBF1Ctsh 13036-274
USF2Ctsh 13036-219
UTF1Ctsh 13036-288
UTF1Ctsh 13036-176
UTF1Ctsh 13036-103
WDR5Ctsh 13036-406
WT1Ctsh 13036-85
ZMIZ1Ctsh 13036-258
SALL4Ctsh 13036-85.00
SMC1ACtsh 13036-414.00
SMC3Ctsh 13036-404.00
SMC3Ctsh 13036-341.00
SMC3Ctsh 13036-337.00
SMC3Ctsh 13036167.00
SMCA5Ctsh 13036-146.00
SOX17Ctsh 13036-251.00
SOX2Ctsh 1303668.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-823.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-796.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-794.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-781.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-765.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-759.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-753.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-741.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-696.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-695.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-680.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-678.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-674.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-664.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-650.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-639.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-618.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-615.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-566.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-551.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-511.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-490.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-462.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-460.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-444.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-441.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-438.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-437.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-423.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-410.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-400.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-386.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-378.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-302.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-286.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-285.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-280.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-274.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-269.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-258.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-253.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-252.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-235.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-230.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-211.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036-207.00
SPI1Ctsh 13036165.00
SPT5HCtsh 13036-211.00
SPT5HCtsh 13036-87.00
SPT5HCtsh 13036164.00
STA5ACtsh 13036-480.00
STA5ACtsh 13036-345.00
STA5ACtsh 13036-319.00
STA5ACtsh 1303675.00
STA5ACtsh 13036128.00
STA5BCtsh 13036-345.00
STA5BCtsh 13036-319.00
STA5BCtsh 13036-116.00
STA5BCtsh 1303675.00
STA5BCtsh 13036128.00
STAT1Ctsh 13036-576.00
STAT1Ctsh 13036-562.00
STAT1Ctsh 13036-489.00
STAT1Ctsh 13036-443.00
STAT1Ctsh 13036-157.00
STAT2Ctsh 13036-41.00
STAT6Ctsh 13036-548.00
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-498.00
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-376.00
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-286.00
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-224.00
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-140.00
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-50.00
SUZ12Ctsh 13036-49.00
SUZ12Ctsh 130360.00
SUZ12Ctsh 13036115.00
TAF3Ctsh 13036-42.00
TBX20Ctsh 13036-279.00
TBX3Ctsh 13036-56.00
TBX5Ctsh 13036-37.00
TET1Ctsh 13036-322.00
TET1Ctsh 13036-293.00
TET1Ctsh 13036-204.00
TET1Ctsh 13036-199.00
TET1Ctsh 13036-92.00
TF65Ctsh 13036-310.00
TF65Ctsh 13036-297.00
TF65Ctsh 13036-289.00
TF65Ctsh 13036-245.00
TF65Ctsh 13036-219.00
TF65Ctsh 13036-195.00
TF65Ctsh 13036-169.00
TF65Ctsh 13036-158.00
TF65Ctsh 13036172.00
TFE2Ctsh 13036-85.00
UTF1Ctsh 13036-103.00
WT1Ctsh 13036-85.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9