Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAStam 2084450.00
AP2AStam 20844-324.00
AP2AStam 20844-255.00
AP2AStam 20844-232.00
AP2CStam 20844-938.00
AP2CStam 20844-333.00
ASH2LStam 20844-745.00
ASH2LStam 20844-419.00
ASH2LStam 20844-212.00
ASXL1Stam 20844-657.00
ATF3Stam 20844-675.00
ATF4Stam 20844-150.00
BACH2Stam 20844-637.00
BATFStam 20844-751.00
BATFStam 20844-707.00
BATFStam 20844-688.00
BATFStam 20844-677.00
BATFStam 20844-610.00
BATFStam 20844-603.00
BATFStam 20844-367.00
BATFStam 20844-250.00
BATFStam 20844-216.00
BATFStam 20844-118.00
BATFStam 20844-78.00
BATFStam 20844-43.00
BATFStam 2084465.00
BCL6Stam 20844-852.00
BCL6Stam 20844-641.00
BMI1Stam 20844-595.00
BRACStam 20844-816.00
BRCA1Stam 20844-740.00
BRD4Stam 20844-562.00
CBPStam 20844-708.00
CBPStam 2084426.00
CBX3Stam 20844-807.00
CCND1Stam 20844-569.00
CEBPAStam 20844-969.00
CEBPAStam 20844-942.00
CEBPAStam 20844-894.00
CEBPAStam 20844-658.00
CEBPAStam 20844-598.00
CEBPAStam 20844-581.00
CEBPAStam 20844-534.00
CEBPAStam 20844-531.00
CEBPAStam 20844-519.00
CEBPAStam 20844-505.00
CEBPAStam 20844-500.00
CEBPAStam 20844-496.00
CEBPAStam 20844-477.00
CEBPAStam 20844-463.00
CEBPAStam 20844-447.00
CEBPAStam 20844-399.00
CEBPAStam 20844-42.00
CEBPBStam 20844-934.00
CEBPBStam 20844-924.00
CEBPBStam 20844-783.00
CEBPBStam 20844-635.00
CEBPBStam 20844-627.00
CEBPBStam 20844-618.00
CEBPBStam 20844-616.00
CEBPBStam 20844-609.00
CEBPBStam 20844-588.00
CEBPBStam 20844-580.00
CEBPBStam 20844-554.00
CEBPBStam 20844-548.00
CEBPBStam 20844-530.00
CEBPBStam 20844-523.00
CEBPBStam 20844-519.00
CEBPBStam 20844-505.00
CEBPBStam 20844-489.00
CEBPBStam 20844-485.00
CEBPBStam 20844-479.00
CEBPBStam 20844-476.00
CEBPBStam 20844-474.00
CEBPBStam 20844-470.00
CEBPBStam 20844-469.00
CEBPBStam 20844-465.00
CEBPBStam 20844-463.00
CEBPBStam 20844-455.00
CEBPBStam 20844-449.00
CEBPBStam 20844-424.00
CEBPBStam 20844-421.00
CEBPBStam 20844-419.00
CEBPBStam 20844-414.00
CEBPBStam 20844-409.00
CEBPBStam 20844-114.00
CEBPDStam 20844-667.00
CEBPDStam 20844-600.00
CHD4Stam 20844-664.00
CHD4Stam 20844-549.00
CHD4Stam 20844-234.00
CHD4Stam 20844-16.00
CHD4Stam 2084462.00
COE1Stam 2084442.00
COE1Stam 20844102.00
CTCFStam 20844-278.00
CTCFStam 20844-226.00
CTCFStam 20844-225.00
CTCFStam 20844-200.00
CTCFStam 2084452.00
CTCFStam 20844128.00
CXXC1Stam 20844-690.00
DMC1Stam 20844-438.00
E2F1Stam 20844-723.00
E2F1Stam 20844-88.00
E2F2Stam 20844-902.00
E2F3Stam 20844-318.00
E2F3Stam 20844-262.00
E2F4Stam 20844-693.00
E2F4Stam 20844-569.00
E2F4Stam 20844-541.00
E2F4Stam 20844-53.00
EGR2Stam 20844-323.00
ELF1Stam 20844-255.00
ELF1Stam 20844-198.00
EP300Stam 20844-984.00
EP300Stam 20844-918.00
EP300Stam 20844-841.00
EP300Stam 20844-821.00
EP300Stam 20844-775.00
EP300Stam 20844-729.00
EP300Stam 20844-720.00
EP300Stam 20844-709.00
EP300Stam 20844-625.00
EP300Stam 20844-619.00
EP300Stam 20844-602.00
EP300Stam 20844-563.00
EP300Stam 20844-522.00
EP300Stam 20844-518.00
EP300Stam 20844-513.00
EP300Stam 20844-487.00
EP300Stam 20844-486.00
EP300Stam 20844-476.00
EP300Stam 20844-474.00
EP300Stam 20844-471.00
EP300Stam 20844-446.00
EP300Stam 20844-427.00
EP300Stam 20844-423.00
EP300Stam 20844-313.00
EP300Stam 20844-302.00
EP300Stam 20844-281.00
EP300Stam 20844-274.00
EP300Stam 20844-240.00
EP300Stam 20844-237.00
EP300Stam 20844-236.00
EP300Stam 20844-228.00
EP300Stam 20844-226.00
EP300Stam 20844-219.00
EP300Stam 20844-212.00
EP300Stam 20844-202.00
EP300Stam 20844-189.00
EP300Stam 20844-186.00
EP300Stam 20844-152.00
EP300Stam 20844-80.00
EP300Stam 20844-64.00
EP300Stam 20844-35.00
ERGStam 20844-745.00
ERGStam 20844-344.00
ERR2Stam 20844-10.00
ESR1Stam 20844-637.00
ESR1Stam 20844-179.00
ESR1Stam 20844-100.00
EZH1Stam 20844184.00
EZH2Stam 20844-289.00
EZH2Stam 20844-175.00
EZH2Stam 20844-167.00
FOSL2Stam 20844-710.00
FOSL2Stam 20844-708.00
FOSL2Stam 20844-582.00
FOXA2Stam 20844-636.00
FOXA2Stam 20844-633.00
FOXA2Stam 20844-275.00
FOXA2Stam 20844-260.00
FOXO1Stam 20844-210.00
FOXO1Stam 20844-108.00
FOXO1Stam 20844-73.00
FOXP3Stam 20844-294.00
GATA1Stam 20844-787.00
GATA1Stam 20844-720.00
GATA1Stam 20844-705.00
GATA1Stam 20844-704.00
GATA1Stam 20844-698.00
GATA1Stam 20844-682.00
GATA1Stam 20844-668.00
GATA2Stam 20844-707.00
GATA4Stam 20844-659.00
GATA4Stam 20844-181.00
GCRStam 20844-467.00
GCRStam 20844-462.00
GCRStam 20844-162.00
GLI1Stam 20844-997.00
GRIP1Stam 20844-232.00
GRIP1Stam 20844-205.00
HCFC1Stam 20844-849.00
HDAC3Stam 20844-424.00
HDAC3Stam 20844-4.00
HELLSStam 20844-208.00
HIF1AStam 20844-647.00
HIF1AStam 2084421.00
HXB4Stam 20844-645.00
IKZF1Stam 20844-664.00
IKZF1Stam 20844-644.00
IKZF1Stam 20844-625.00
IKZF1Stam 20844-591.00
IKZF1Stam 20844-564.00
IKZF1Stam 20844-306.00
IKZF1Stam 20844-287.00
IKZF1Stam 20844-277.00
IKZF1Stam 20844-248.00
IKZF1Stam 20844-108.00
IKZF1Stam 20844159.00
IKZF1Stam 20844176.00
IKZF3Stam 20844-609.00
IRF1Stam 20844-760.00
IRF4Stam 20844-706.00
IRF4Stam 20844-647.00
IRF4Stam 20844-635.00
IRF4Stam 20844-617.00
IRF4Stam 20844-615.00
IRF4Stam 20844-599.00
IRF4Stam 20844-575.00
IRF4Stam 20844-550.00
IRF4Stam 20844-537.00
IRF4Stam 20844-474.00
IRF4Stam 20844-470.00
IRF4Stam 20844-419.00
IRF4Stam 20844-364.00
IRF4Stam 20844-359.00
IRF4Stam 20844-240.00
IRF4Stam 20844-222.00
IRF4Stam 20844-218.00
IRF4Stam 20844-136.00
IRF4Stam 20844-103.00
IRF4Stam 20844-97.00
IRF4Stam 20844-69.00
IRF4Stam 20844-33.00
IRF4Stam 20844-17.00
JUNStam 20844-707.00
JUNStam 20844-424.00
JUNStam 20844-62.00
JUNBStam 20844-735.00
JUNBStam 20844-567.00
JUNDStam 20844-686.00
JUNDStam 20844-522.00
JUNDStam 20844-294.00
JUNDStam 20844-182.00
KAT8Stam 20844-735.00
KAT8Stam 20844-614.00
KAT8Stam 20844-232.00
KDM1AStam 20844-285.00
KDM2BStam 20844-664.00
KDM2BStam 20844-617.00
KDM2BStam 20844-267.00
KDM2BStam 20844-234.00
KDM2BStam 20844-226.00
KDM2BStam 20844-174.00
KDM2BStam 20844-85.00
KDM4BStam 20844-332.00
KDM4CStam 20844-942.00
KDM4CStam 20844-250.00
KDM4CStam 20844-2.00
KDM5AStam 20844-591.00
KDM5AStam 20844-541.00
KDM5AStam 20844-47.00
KDM6AStam 20844-740.00
KDM6BStam 20844-753.00
KLF1Stam 20844-245.00
KLF1Stam 20844-237.00
KLF3Stam 20844-802.00
KLF4Stam 20844-904.00
KLF4Stam 20844-778.00
KMT2BStam 20844-672.00
KMT2BStam 20844-195.00
KMT2CStam 20844-942.00
KMT2CStam 20844-759.00
KMT2CStam 20844-446.00
KMT2CStam 2084459.00
KMT2DStam 20844-624.00
KMT2DStam 20844-623.00
KMT2DStam 20844-394.00
KMT2DStam 20844-306.00
KMT2DStam 20844-135.00
KMT2DStam 20844-89.00
KMT2DStam 20844-43.00
KMT2DStam 20844-29.00
MAFStam 20844-634.00
MAFStam 20844-83.00
MAXStam 20844-961.00
MBD1Stam 20844-670.00
MBD3Stam 2084435.00
MBD4Stam 20844-471.00
MED1Stam 20844-479.00
MED1Stam 20844-253.00
MED1Stam 2084411.00
MED1Stam 20844162.00
MED12Stam 20844-737.00
MEF2DStam 20844-192.00
MEIS1Stam 208441.00
MK08Stam 20844-102.00
MK10Stam 20844-102.00
MSX1Stam 20844-565.00
MYBAStam 20844-350.00
MYCStam 20844-961.00
MYCStam 20844-904.00
MYCStam 20844-778.00
MYCStam 20844-641.00
MYOD1Stam 20844-845.00
MYOD1Stam 20844-69.00
MYOGStam 20844-575.00
MYOGStam 20844-192.00
NANOGStam 20844-904.00
NANOGStam 20844-778.00
NANOGStam 20844-773.00
NANOGStam 20844-449.00
NANOGStam 20844-190.00
NBNStam 2084445.00
NCOA2Stam 20844-534.00
NCOA2Stam 20844-507.00
NCOA2Stam 20844-224.00
NCOR1Stam 20844-560.00
NCOR1Stam 20844-480.00
NCOR1Stam 20844-274.00
NDF2Stam 20844-700.00
NDF2Stam 20844-212.00
NELFBStam 20844-781.00
NELFBStam 20844-61.00
NFIBStam 20844-841.00
NFIBStam 20844-526.00
NIPBLStam 20844-612.00
NIPBLStam 20844-267.00
NKX21Stam 20844-980.00
NKX25Stam 20844-584.00
NPAS4Stam 20844-678.00
NR1D2Stam 20844-546.00
NR1H2Stam 20844-642.00
NR1H3Stam 20844-642.00
NR5A2Stam 20844-712.00
NR5A2Stam 20844-452.00
NR6A1Stam 20844-639.00
OGT1Stam 20844-25.00
P53Stam 20844-533.00
P53Stam 20844-109.00
P53Stam 20844108.00
P53Stam 20844131.00
PAX5Stam 20844-74.00
PAX6Stam 20844-748.00
PAXI1Stam 20844-185.00
PEBBStam 20844-562.00
PIT1Stam 20844-627.00
PITX2Stam 20844-621.00
PO5F1Stam 20844-904.00
PO5F1Stam 20844-848.00
PO5F1Stam 20844-799.00
PO5F1Stam 20844-641.00
PO5F1Stam 20844-602.00
PO5F1Stam 20844-571.00
PO5F1Stam 20844-565.00
PO5F1Stam 20844-563.00
PO5F1Stam 20844-53.00
PO5F1Stam 20844-50.00
PO5F1Stam 20844-37.00
PO5F1Stam 20844-34.00
PO5F1Stam 20844-24.00
PPARAStam 20844-724.00
PPARGStam 20844-702.00
PPARGStam 20844-632.00
PPARGStam 20844-584.00
PPARGStam 20844-576.00
PPARGStam 20844-284.00
PPARGStam 20844-209.00
PPARGStam 20844-171.00
PPARGStam 20844-155.00
PPARGStam 20844-153.00
PPARGStam 2084490.00
PPARGStam 20844172.00
PPARGStam 20844175.00
PRGRStam 20844-413.00
PRGRStam 20844-176.00
PRGRStam 20844-128.00
RARAStam 20844-718.00
RARAStam 20844-634.00
RARAStam 20844-632.00
RARAStam 20844-618.00
RARAStam 20844-538.00
RARAStam 20844-274.00
RARBStam 20844-845.00
RARBStam 20844-737.00
RBBP5Stam 20844-636.00
RBBP5Stam 20844-306.00
RBBP5Stam 20844-184.00
RFX1Stam 20844-231.00
RING1Stam 20844-411.00
RING2Stam 20844-580.00
RING2Stam 20844-411.00
RING2Stam 20844-212.00
RING2Stam 20844-167.00
RPB1Stam 20844-750.00
RPB1Stam 20844-149.00
RXRAStam 20844-902.00
RXRAStam 20844-888.00
RXRAStam 20844-883.00
RXRAStam 20844-836.00
RXRAStam 20844-815.00
RXRAStam 20844-814.00
RXRAStam 20844-767.00
RXRAStam 20844-760.00
RXRAStam 20844-759.00
RXRAStam 20844-656.00
RXRAStam 20844-643.00
RXRAStam 20844-569.00
RXRAStam 20844-561.00
RXRAStam 20844-553.00
RXRAStam 20844-542.00
RXRAStam 20844-530.00
RXRAStam 20844-499.00
RYBPStam 20844-167.00
RPB1Stam 20844-998
RPB1Stam 20844-980
RPB1Stam 20844-973
RPB1Stam 20844-882
RPB1Stam 20844-841
RPB1Stam 20844-834
RPB1Stam 20844-814
RPB1Stam 20844-775
RPB1Stam 20844-750
RPB1Stam 20844-703
RPB1Stam 20844-471
RPB1Stam 20844-466
RPB1Stam 20844-421
RPB1Stam 20844-415
RPB1Stam 20844-149
RUNX1Stam 20844-742
RUNX2Stam 20844-841
RUNX2Stam 20844-835
RUNX2Stam 20844-688
RXRAStam 20844-902
RXRAStam 20844-888
RXRAStam 20844-883
RXRAStam 20844-836
RXRAStam 20844-815
RXRAStam 20844-814
RXRAStam 20844-767
RXRAStam 20844-760
RXRAStam 20844-759
RXRAStam 20844-656
RXRAStam 20844-643
RXRAStam 20844-569
RXRAStam 20844-561
RXRAStam 20844-553
RXRAStam 20844-542
RXRAStam 20844-530
RXRAStam 20844-499
RXRAStam 20844-422
RXRAStam 20844-411
RXRAStam 20844-397
RXRAStam 20844-394
RXRAStam 20844-391
RXRAStam 20844-337
RYBPStam 20844-167
SALL4Stam 20844-569
SALL4Stam 20844-411
SIN3AStam 20844-825
SIN3AStam 20844-573
SIN3AStam 20844-566
SIN3AStam 20844-345
SIN3AStam 20844-28
SIN3BStam 20844-851
SIN3BStam 20844-637
SIN3BStam 20844-531
SIN3BStam 20844-511
SIN3BStam 20844-247
SIN3BStam 20844-36
SIR1Stam 20844-64
SIR6Stam 20844-927
SIR6Stam 20844-317
SMAD3Stam 20844-220
SMBT1Stam 20844-399
SMC1AStam 20844-936
SMC1AStam 20844-743
SMC1AStam 20844-563
SMC3Stam 20844-776
SMC5Stam 20844-140
SMCA4Stam 20844-862
SMCA4Stam 20844-849
SMCA4Stam 20844-646
SMCA4Stam 20844-636
SMCA4Stam 20844-630
SMCA4Stam 20844-610
SMCA4Stam 20844-212
SMCA4Stam 20844-165
SMCA4Stam 20844172
SMCA5Stam 20844-375
SMCA5Stam 20844-119
SOX17Stam 20844-682
SOX2Stam 20844-904
SOX2Stam 20844-624
SOX2Stam 20844-288
SOX2Stam 20844-121
SOX2Stam 20844129
SOX4Stam 20844-481
SPI1Stam 20844-764
SPI1Stam 20844-761
SPI1Stam 20844-753
SPI1Stam 20844-751
SPI1Stam 20844-736
SPI1Stam 20844-729
SPI1Stam 20844-701
SPI1Stam 20844-698
SPI1Stam 20844-669
SPI1Stam 20844-657
SPI1Stam 20844-653
SPI1Stam 20844-641
SPI1Stam 20844-632
SPI1Stam 20844-627
SPI1Stam 20844-621
SPI1Stam 20844-618
SPI1Stam 20844-606
SPI1Stam 20844-602
SPI1Stam 20844-594
SPI1Stam 20844-550
SPI1Stam 20844-541
SPI1Stam 20844-498
SPI1Stam 20844-315
SPI1Stam 20844-303
SPI1Stam 20844-291
SPI1Stam 20844-239
SPI1Stam 20844-225
SPI1Stam 20844-213
SPI1Stam 20844-208
SPI1Stam 20844-204
SPI1Stam 20844-198
SPI1Stam 20844-197
SPI1Stam 20844-190
SPI1Stam 20844-188
SPI1Stam 20844-186
SPI1Stam 20844-181
SPI1Stam 20844-178
SPI1Stam 20844-177
SPI1Stam 20844-173
SPI1Stam 20844-170
SPI1Stam 20844-168
SPI1Stam 20844-161
SPI1Stam 20844-156
SPI1Stam 20844-155
SPI1Stam 20844-154
SPI1Stam 20844-151
SPI1Stam 20844-142
SPI1Stam 20844-135
SPI1Stam 20844-134
SPI1Stam 20844-133
SPI1Stam 20844-121
SPI1Stam 20844-119
SPI1Stam 20844-118
SPI1Stam 20844-116
SPI1Stam 20844-114
SPI1Stam 20844-111
SPI1Stam 20844-108
SPI1Stam 20844-107
SPI1Stam 20844-106
SPI1Stam 20844-105
SPI1Stam 20844-104
SPI1Stam 20844-103
SPI1Stam 20844-102
SPI1Stam 20844-101
SPI1Stam 20844-100
SPI1Stam 20844-99
SPI1Stam 20844-98
SPI1Stam 20844-95
SPI1Stam 20844-85
SPI1Stam 20844-82
SPI1Stam 20844-80
SPI1Stam 20844-61
SPIBStam 20844-691
SPT5HStam 20844-801
SPT5HStam 20844-785
SPT5HStam 20844-428
SPT5HStam 20844-418
SPT5HStam 20844-6
SPT6HStam 20844-740
SRFStam 20844-598
SRFStam 20844-572
SRFStam 20844-344
SRFStam 20844-262
STA5AStam 20844-584
STA5AStam 20844-263
STA5BStam 20844-904
STA5BStam 20844-257
STA5BStam 20844-181
STAT1Stam 20844-948
STAT1Stam 20844-804
STAT1Stam 20844-792
STAT1Stam 20844-668
STAT1Stam 20844-466
STAT1Stam 20844-398
STAT1Stam 20844-264
STAT1Stam 20844-223
STAT2Stam 20844-10
STAT3Stam 20844-573
STAT3Stam 20844-210
STAT3Stam 20844-173
STAT3Stam 20844-73
STAT4Stam 20844-163
STAT6Stam 20844-882
STAT6Stam 20844-715
STAT6Stam 20844-586
SUZ12Stam 20844-285
SUZ12Stam 20844-70
T2EBStam 20844-693
T2EBStam 20844-275
TAF3Stam 20844-701
TAF3Stam 20844-671
TAF3Stam 20844-625
TAF3Stam 20844-27
TAF7LStam 20844-637
TAF7LStam 20844-221
TAF7LStam 20844124
TAF9BStam 20844-130
TBPStam 20844-797
TBPStam 20844-662
TBPStam 20844-649
TBPStam 20844-637
TBPStam 20844-627
TBPStam 20844-234
TBX3Stam 20844-948
TBX3Stam 20844-643
TBX5Stam 20844-194
TCF7Stam 20844-590
TCF7Stam 20844-213
TCF7Stam 20844-121
TCF7Stam 20844-95
TCF7Stam 2084495
TEAD1Stam 20844-668
TEAD4Stam 20844-816
TEAD4Stam 20844-11
TET1Stam 20844-621
TET1Stam 20844-604
TET1Stam 20844-600
TET1Stam 20844-69
TET1Stam 20844-55
TET1Stam 20844-34
TET1Stam 20844-17
TET1Stam 20844-1
TF2BStam 20844-698
TF2BStam 20844-615
TF2BStam 20844-471
TF2BStam 20844-389
TF2BStam 20844-228
TF2BStam 20844-138
TF65Stam 20844-910
TF65Stam 20844-779
TF65Stam 20844-738
TF65Stam 20844-734
TF65Stam 20844-667
TF65Stam 20844-636
TF65Stam 20844-626
TF65Stam 20844-621
TF65Stam 20844-618
TF65Stam 20844-597
TF65Stam 20844-513
TF65Stam 20844-236
TF65Stam 20844-227
TF65Stam 20844-184
TF65Stam 20844-128
TF65Stam 20844-106
TF65Stam 20844-89
TF65Stam 20844-75
TF65Stam 20844-42
TF65Stam 2084429
TF7L2Stam 20844-811
TF7L2Stam 20844-759
TF7L2Stam 20844-633
TF7L2Stam 20844-135
TFAP4Stam 20844-523
TFE2Stam 20844-662
TFE2Stam 20844-411
TFE2Stam 20844-201
TFE2Stam 20844-159
TFE3Stam 20844-598
THBStam 20844-633
THBStam 20844-589
TIF1BStam 20844-932
TIF1BStam 20844-759
TOP2AStam 20844-748
TOP2BStam 20844-748
TYY1Stam 20844-753
USF1Stam 20844-693
USF1Stam 20844-635
USF1Stam 20844-556
UTF1Stam 20844-661
UTF1Stam 20844-230
UTF1Stam 2084471
VDRStam 20844-357
WDR5Stam 20844-93
WT1Stam 20844-167
WT1Stam 20844-137
ZBT17Stam 20844-587
ZFP384Stam 20844-897
ZFP384Stam 20844-889
ZFXStam 20844113
ZMIZ1Stam 20844-506
ZN335Stam 20844-605
ZN335Stam 20844-509
ZN335Stam 20844-448
ZN335Stam 20844-396
ZN335Stam 20844-239
ZN335Stam 20844-210
SALL4Stam 20844-569.00
SALL4Stam 20844-411.00
SIN3AStam 20844-573.00
SIN3AStam 20844-345.00
SIN3AStam 20844-28.00
SIN3BStam 20844-851.00
SIN3BStam 20844-637.00
SIN3BStam 20844-531.00
SIN3BStam 20844-511.00
SIN3BStam 20844-247.00
SIN3BStam 20844-36.00
SIR1Stam 20844-64.00
SIR6Stam 20844-927.00
SMAD3Stam 20844-220.00
SMBT1Stam 20844-399.00
SMC1AStam 20844-936.00
SMC1AStam 20844-743.00
SMC1AStam 20844-563.00
SMC3Stam 20844-776.00
SMC5Stam 20844-140.00
SMCA4Stam 20844-646.00
SMCA4Stam 20844-636.00
SMCA4Stam 20844-630.00
SMCA4Stam 20844-610.00
SMCA5Stam 20844-375.00
SMCA5Stam 20844-119.00
SOX17Stam 20844-682.00
SOX2Stam 20844-904.00
SOX2Stam 20844-121.00
SOX2Stam 20844129.00
SPI1Stam 20844-761.00
SPI1Stam 20844-751.00
SPI1Stam 20844-736.00
SPI1Stam 20844-729.00
SPI1Stam 20844-698.00
SPI1Stam 20844-669.00
SPI1Stam 20844-657.00
SPI1Stam 20844-653.00
SPI1Stam 20844-641.00
SPI1Stam 20844-627.00
SPI1Stam 20844-618.00
SPI1Stam 20844-606.00
SPI1Stam 20844-602.00
SPI1Stam 20844-594.00
SPI1Stam 20844-550.00
SPI1Stam 20844-541.00
SPI1Stam 20844-498.00
SPI1Stam 20844-315.00
SPI1Stam 20844-303.00
SPI1Stam 20844-208.00
SPI1Stam 20844-204.00
SPI1Stam 20844-198.00
SPI1Stam 20844-190.00
SPI1Stam 20844-188.00
SPI1Stam 20844-181.00
SPI1Stam 20844-177.00
SPI1Stam 20844-173.00
SPI1Stam 20844-168.00
SPI1Stam 20844-155.00
SPI1Stam 20844-154.00
SPI1Stam 20844-135.00
SPI1Stam 20844-133.00
SPI1Stam 20844-121.00
SPI1Stam 20844-118.00
SPI1Stam 20844-116.00
SPI1Stam 20844-111.00
SPI1Stam 20844-108.00
SPI1Stam 20844-107.00
SPI1Stam 20844-105.00
SPI1Stam 20844-104.00
SPI1Stam 20844-102.00
SPI1Stam 20844-101.00
SPI1Stam 20844-100.00
SPI1Stam 20844-99.00
SPI1Stam 20844-98.00
SPI1Stam 20844-95.00
SPI1Stam 20844-82.00
SPI1Stam 20844-80.00
SPI1Stam 20844-61.00
SPT5HStam 20844-801.00
SPT5HStam 20844-785.00
SPT5HStam 20844-428.00
SPT5HStam 20844-418.00
SPT5HStam 20844-6.00
SPT6HStam 20844-740.00
SRFStam 20844-598.00
SRFStam 20844-572.00
SRFStam 20844-344.00
SRFStam 20844-262.00
STA5AStam 20844-584.00
STA5AStam 20844-263.00
STA5BStam 20844-904.00
STA5BStam 20844-257.00
STA5BStam 20844-181.00
STAT1Stam 20844-948.00
STAT1Stam 20844-804.00
STAT1Stam 20844-792.00
STAT1Stam 20844-668.00
STAT1Stam 20844-466.00
STAT1Stam 20844-398.00
STAT1Stam 20844-223.00
STAT2Stam 20844-10.00
STAT3Stam 20844-573.00
STAT3Stam 20844-210.00
STAT3Stam 20844-173.00
STAT3Stam 20844-73.00
STAT4Stam 20844-163.00
STAT6Stam 20844-882.00
STAT6Stam 20844-715.00
STAT6Stam 20844-586.00
TAF3Stam 20844-625.00
TAF3Stam 20844-27.00
TAF7LStam 20844-637.00
TAF7LStam 20844-221.00
TAF7LStam 20844124.00
TBPStam 20844-797.00
TBPStam 20844-662.00
TBX3Stam 20844-643.00
TBX5Stam 20844-194.00
TCF7Stam 20844-590.00
TCF7Stam 20844-213.00
TCF7Stam 20844-121.00
TCF7Stam 20844-95.00
TCF7Stam 2084495.00
TEAD4Stam 20844-816.00
TEAD4Stam 20844-11.00
TET1Stam 20844-621.00
TET1Stam 20844-604.00
TET1Stam 20844-600.00
TET1Stam 20844-69.00
TET1Stam 20844-55.00
TET1Stam 20844-34.00
TET1Stam 20844-17.00
TET1Stam 20844-1.00
TF65Stam 20844-910.00
TF65Stam 20844-636.00
TF65Stam 20844-626.00
TF65Stam 20844-621.00
TF65Stam 20844-618.00
TF65Stam 20844-597.00
TF65Stam 20844-513.00
TF65Stam 20844-227.00
TF65Stam 20844-106.00
TF65Stam 20844-89.00
TF65Stam 20844-75.00
TF65Stam 20844-42.00
TF65Stam 2084429.00
TF7L2Stam 20844-633.00
TF7L2Stam 20844-135.00
TFE2Stam 20844-662.00
TFE2Stam 20844-411.00
TFE2Stam 20844-159.00
TFE3Stam 20844-598.00
TOP2AStam 20844-748.00
TOP2BStam 20844-748.00
TYY1Stam 20844-753.00
USF1Stam 20844-556.00
UTF1Stam 2084471.00
WDR5Stam 20844-93.00
WT1Stam 20844-167.00
ZFXStam 20844113.00
ZN335Stam 20844-239.00
ZN335Stam 20844-210.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9