Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDADstyk 213452-120.00
AICDADstyk 213452158.00
AP2CDstyk 213452-943.00
ASCL1Dstyk 213452-295.00
ASCL1Dstyk 21345293.00
ASH2LDstyk 213452-935.00
ASXL1Dstyk 213452-502.00
ATF4Dstyk 213452-142.00
ATOH1Dstyk 21345285.00
BAP1Dstyk 213452-560.00
BATFDstyk 213452-827.00
BATFDstyk 213452-766.00
BATFDstyk 213452-160.00
BATFDstyk 213452-159.00
BATFDstyk 213452-147.00
BATFDstyk 213452-142.00
BATFDstyk 213452-137.00
BATFDstyk 213452-133.00
BATFDstyk 213452-126.00
BATFDstyk 213452-113.00
BATFDstyk 213452-99.00
BATFDstyk 213452-75.00
BATFDstyk 213452-66.00
BATFDstyk 21345254.00
BATFDstyk 213452152.00
BCL6Dstyk 213452-276.00
BCL6Dstyk 213452-179.00
BMI1Dstyk 213452-82.00
BRCA1Dstyk 213452-231.00
BRD4Dstyk 213452-269.00
CBPDstyk 213452-109.00
CBPDstyk 21345263.00
CBX3Dstyk 213452-223.00
CCND1Dstyk 213452-2.00
CDK8Dstyk 213452-169.00
CDK9Dstyk 213452-189.00
CEBPADstyk 213452-233.00
CEBPBDstyk 213452-831.00
CEBPBDstyk 213452106.00
CHD4Dstyk 213452-424.00
CHD4Dstyk 213452-396.00
CHD4Dstyk 213452-347.00
CHD4Dstyk 213452-205.00
CHD4Dstyk 213452-113.00
CHD4Dstyk 213452-112.00
CHD4Dstyk 21345288.00
COE1Dstyk 213452-760.00
CREB1Dstyk 213452-118.00
CREMDstyk 213452-191.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-362.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-352.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-258.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-229.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-204.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-199.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-180.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-167.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-148.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-144.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-142.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-129.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-118.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-116.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-113.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-93.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-90.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-86.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-85.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-81.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-66.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-62.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-58.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-40.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-36.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-32.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-15.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-12.00
CTCFDstyk 213452-9.00
CTCFDstyk 2134523.00
CTCFDstyk 21345214.00
CTCFLDstyk 213452-187.00
DPY30Dstyk 213452-346.00
E2F1Dstyk 213452-124.00
E2F2Dstyk 213452-587.00
E2F3Dstyk 213452-199.00
E2F3Dstyk 213452-192.00
E2F4Dstyk 213452-672.00
E2F4Dstyk 213452-156.00
E2F4Dstyk 21345251.00
EGR2Dstyk 213452-630.00
EGR2Dstyk 213452-481.00
EGR2Dstyk 213452-467.00
EGR2Dstyk 21345272.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-827.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-818.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-806.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-773.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-761.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-754.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-738.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-438.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-414.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-245.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-221.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-209.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-205.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-201.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-192.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-184.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-178.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-173.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-168.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-163.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-161.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-152.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-144.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-132.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-118.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-104.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-99.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-96.00
EP300Dstyk 213452-63.00
EP300Dstyk 21345290.00
EP300Dstyk 21345291.00
EP300Dstyk 213452171.00
EP300Dstyk 213452197.00
EP400Dstyk 213452-412.00
ESR1Dstyk 213452-770.00
ESR1Dstyk 213452-149.00
ESR1Dstyk 213452-138.00
ESR1Dstyk 213452-41.00
ETS1Dstyk 213452-128.00
ETS2Dstyk 213452-158.00
ETV6Dstyk 213452-418.00
ETV6Dstyk 213452-165.00
ETV6Dstyk 213452-112.00
EZH2Dstyk 213452-347.00
EZH2Dstyk 213452-333.00
EZH2Dstyk 213452-25.00
FOSL2Dstyk 213452-149.00
FOSL2Dstyk 213452-142.00
FOSL2Dstyk 21345218.00
FOXA2Dstyk 213452-206.00
FOXA2Dstyk 213452-198.00
FOXO1Dstyk 213452-156.00
FOXO1Dstyk 213452-42.00
FOXO1Dstyk 213452191.00
FOXP3Dstyk 21345223.00
GATA4Dstyk 213452-117.00
GCRDstyk 213452-192.00
GCRDstyk 213452147.00
GRIP1Dstyk 213452-88.00
HCFC1Dstyk 213452-477.00
HDAC3Dstyk 213452-110.00
HELLSDstyk 213452-169.00
HXB4Dstyk 213452-962.00
HXB4Dstyk 213452-89.00
HXB4Dstyk 213452128.00
IKZF1Dstyk 213452-245.00
IKZF1Dstyk 213452-202.00
IKZF1Dstyk 213452-174.00
IKZF1Dstyk 213452-105.00
IKZF1Dstyk 213452-96.00
IKZF3Dstyk 213452-100.00
IRF1Dstyk 213452-350.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-254.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-235.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-219.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-186.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-184.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-179.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-164.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-147.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-145.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-132.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-129.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-128.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-126.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-119.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-116.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-99.00
IRF4Dstyk 213452-77.00
JUNDstyk 213452-206.00
JUNBDstyk 213452-514.00
JUNBDstyk 213452-29.00
JUNDDstyk 213452-174.00
JUNDDstyk 213452-8.00
KAT8Dstyk 213452-168.00
KDM1ADstyk 2134520.00
KDM2ADstyk 213452115.00
KDM2BDstyk 213452-189.00
KDM2BDstyk 213452-161.00
KDM2BDstyk 213452-129.00
KDM2BDstyk 213452-91.00
KDM2BDstyk 213452-87.00
KDM2BDstyk 21345283.00
KDM4BDstyk 213452-284.00
KDM6ADstyk 213452-831.00
KDM6ADstyk 213452-231.00
KDM6BDstyk 213452-240.00
KDM6BDstyk 213452-79.00
KLF1Dstyk 21345211.00
KLF1Dstyk 21345268.00
KLF3Dstyk 213452-308.00
KLF4Dstyk 213452-194.00
KMT2CDstyk 213452-298.00
KMT2CDstyk 213452168.00
KMT2DDstyk 213452-156.00
KMT2DDstyk 213452-141.00
KMT2DDstyk 213452-107.00
KMT2DDstyk 213452-87.00
KMT2DDstyk 21345251.00
MAFDstyk 213452-159.00
MAXDstyk 213452111.00
MBD1Dstyk 213452-877.00
MBD2Dstyk 213452-840.00
MED1Dstyk 213452-199.00
MED1Dstyk 213452-181.00
MED1Dstyk 213452-103.00
MEIS1Dstyk 213452-740.00
MEIS1Dstyk 21345277.00
MEIS1Dstyk 21345284.00
MK08Dstyk 213452-172.00
MK10Dstyk 213452-172.00
MTORDstyk 213452-139.00
MYBADstyk 213452175.00
MYCDstyk 213452-102.00
MYOD1Dstyk 213452-424.00
MYOD1Dstyk 213452-405.00
MYOD1Dstyk 213452-239.00
MYOD1Dstyk 213452-163.00
MYOD1Dstyk 213452-128.00
MYOD1Dstyk 213452-102.00
MYOGDstyk 213452-210.00
MYOGDstyk 213452-159.00
MYOGDstyk 213452-96.00
NANOGDstyk 213452-510.00
NANOGDstyk 213452-393.00
NANOGDstyk 213452-325.00
NANOGDstyk 213452-131.00
NDF2Dstyk 213452-251.00
NDF2Dstyk 213452-81.00
NELFBDstyk 213452-298.00
NFIBDstyk 213452-198.00
NFIBDstyk 213452-115.00
NIPBLDstyk 213452-168.00
NKX21Dstyk 213452-96.00
NKX61Dstyk 213452-104.00
NR1D2Dstyk 213452-737.00
NR1D2Dstyk 213452-174.00
NR1H2Dstyk 213452-13.00
NR6A1Dstyk 213452-347.00
NR6A1Dstyk 213452-219.00
NUCKSDstyk 213452-106.00
NUCKSDstyk 21345253.00
OGT1Dstyk 213452-116.00
P53Dstyk 213452-336.00
P53Dstyk 213452-51.00
PAX6Dstyk 213452-733.00
PAX6Dstyk 213452-366.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-588.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-502.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-490.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-414.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-220.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-200.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-192.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-188.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-181.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-180.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-174.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-170.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-160.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-143.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-142.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-141.00
PO5F1Dstyk 213452-58.00
PPARGDstyk 213452-207.00
PPARGDstyk 213452-202.00
PPARGDstyk 213452-182.00
PPARGDstyk 213452-161.00
PPARGDstyk 213452-156.00
PPARGDstyk 213452-104.00
PRGRDstyk 213452-199.00
PRGRDstyk 213452-165.00
PTF1ADstyk 21345279.00
RAD21Dstyk 213452-84.00
RARADstyk 213452-404.00
RARADstyk 213452-306.00
RARADstyk 213452-146.00
RARADstyk 213452120.00
RARBDstyk 213452-321.00
RARBDstyk 213452-293.00
RBBP5Dstyk 213452-245.00
RBBP5Dstyk 21345237.00
RBPJLDstyk 213452-176.00
RBPJLDstyk 213452-170.00
RFX1Dstyk 213452-146.00
RING1Dstyk 213452-2.00
RING2Dstyk 213452-694.00
RING2Dstyk 213452-156.00
RING2Dstyk 213452-109.00
RING2Dstyk 213452-103.00
RING2Dstyk 213452-94.00
RORGDstyk 213452-188.00
RPB1Dstyk 213452-671.00
RPB1Dstyk 213452-361.00
RPB1Dstyk 213452-221.00
RXRADstyk 213452-928.00
RXRADstyk 213452-917.00
RXRADstyk 213452-830.00
RXRADstyk 213452-377.00
RXRADstyk 213452-366.00
RXRADstyk 213452-346.00
RXRADstyk 213452-335.00
RXRADstyk 213452-239.00
RXRADstyk 213452-182.00
RYBPDstyk 213452198.00
RUNX1Dstyk 213452-256
RUNX1Dstyk 213452-174
RUNX2Dstyk 213452-451
RUNX2Dstyk 213452-408
RUNX2Dstyk 213452-284
RUNX2Dstyk 213452-191
RUNX2Dstyk 213452-174
RUNX2Dstyk 213452-155
RUNX3Dstyk 213452-399
RUNX3Dstyk 213452-21
RXRADstyk 213452-928
RXRADstyk 213452-917
RXRADstyk 213452-830
RXRADstyk 213452-377
RXRADstyk 213452-366
RXRADstyk 213452-346
RXRADstyk 213452-335
RXRADstyk 213452-239
RXRADstyk 213452-182
RXRADstyk 213452-173
RXRADstyk 213452-152
RXRADstyk 213452-88
RYBPDstyk 213452198
SALL4Dstyk 213452-342
SALL4Dstyk 213452-2
SIN3ADstyk 213452-940
SIN3ADstyk 213452-353
SIN3ADstyk 213452-224
SIN3ADstyk 213452-155
SIN3ADstyk 213452-2
SIN3ADstyk 21345287
SIN3ADstyk 213452198
SIR1Dstyk 213452-163
SIR6Dstyk 21345231
SMAD3Dstyk 213452-179
SMBT1Dstyk 213452167
SMC1ADstyk 213452-290
SMC1ADstyk 213452-285
SMC1ADstyk 213452-200
SMC3Dstyk 213452-411
SMC3Dstyk 213452-318
SMC3Dstyk 213452-180
SMCA4Dstyk 213452-943
SMCA4Dstyk 213452-114
SMCA4Dstyk 213452-108
SMCA4Dstyk 213452-19
SMCA4Dstyk 2134520
SMCA4Dstyk 21345249
SMCA5Dstyk 213452-163
SMCA5Dstyk 213452-81
SMRC2Dstyk 213452-543
SOX17Dstyk 213452-114
SOX2Dstyk 213452-171
SOX2Dstyk 213452-136
SOX4Dstyk 213452-385
SPI1Dstyk 213452-990
SPI1Dstyk 213452-949
SPI1Dstyk 213452-722
SPI1Dstyk 213452-670
SPI1Dstyk 213452-621
SPI1Dstyk 213452-468
SPI1Dstyk 213452-455
SPI1Dstyk 213452-415
SPI1Dstyk 213452-381
SPI1Dstyk 213452-360
SPI1Dstyk 213452-354
SPI1Dstyk 213452-353
SPI1Dstyk 213452-277
SPI1Dstyk 213452-251
SPI1Dstyk 213452-235
SPI1Dstyk 213452-227
SPI1Dstyk 213452-209
SPI1Dstyk 213452-204
SPI1Dstyk 213452-179
SPI1Dstyk 213452-165
SPI1Dstyk 213452-158
SPI1Dstyk 213452-138
SPI1Dstyk 213452-131
SPI1Dstyk 213452-126
SPI1Dstyk 213452-81
SPT5HDstyk 213452-338
SPT5HDstyk 213452-272
SPT5HDstyk 213452-171
SPT5HDstyk 21345271
SRFDstyk 213452-86
STA5ADstyk 213452-187
STA5ADstyk 213452-160
STA5ADstyk 213452-5
STA5BDstyk 213452-187
STA5BDstyk 213452-163
STAT1Dstyk 213452-947
STAT1Dstyk 213452-915
STAT1Dstyk 213452-665
STAT1Dstyk 213452-327
STAT1Dstyk 213452-306
STAT1Dstyk 213452-233
STAT1Dstyk 213452-186
STAT1Dstyk 213452-139
STAT3Dstyk 213452-162
STAT3Dstyk 213452-159
STAT3Dstyk 213452-132
STAT3Dstyk 213452-115
STAT3Dstyk 213452117
STAT4Dstyk 213452-644
STAT6Dstyk 213452-319
STAT6Dstyk 213452-308
STAT6Dstyk 213452-134
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-281
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-216
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-195
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-190
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-185
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-168
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-143
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-125
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-114
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-81
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-29
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-12
SUZ12Dstyk 2134522
SUZ12Dstyk 21345238
SUZ12Dstyk 21345247
SUZ12Dstyk 21345252
SUZ12Dstyk 213452126
T2EBDstyk 213452-283
T2EBDstyk 213452-205
TAF3Dstyk 213452-208
TAF3Dstyk 213452-184
TAF3Dstyk 213452-182
TAF7LDstyk 213452-187
TAF7LDstyk 213452-127
TAF9BDstyk 213452-168
TAL1Dstyk 213452-155
TBPDstyk 213452-264
TBPDstyk 213452-250
TBPDstyk 213452-200
TBPDstyk 213452-130
TBPDstyk 213452-92
TBX21Dstyk 213452-125
TBX3Dstyk 213452-756
TBX3Dstyk 213452-394
TBX3Dstyk 213452-190
TBX3Dstyk 213452162
TBX5Dstyk 213452-191
TCF7Dstyk 213452-218
TCF7Dstyk 213452-132
TDGDstyk 213452-598
TEAD1Dstyk 213452-806
TET1Dstyk 213452-188
TET1Dstyk 213452-184
TET1Dstyk 213452-172
TET1Dstyk 213452-164
TET1Dstyk 213452-118
TET1Dstyk 213452-80
TF2BDstyk 213452-245
TF2BDstyk 213452-219
TF2BDstyk 213452-218
TF2BDstyk 213452-176
TF2BDstyk 213452-120
TF2BDstyk 213452132
TF2L1Dstyk 213452-106
TF65Dstyk 213452-971
TF65Dstyk 213452-333
TF65Dstyk 213452-310
TF65Dstyk 213452-216
TF65Dstyk 213452-195
TF65Dstyk 213452-190
TF65Dstyk 213452-155
TF65Dstyk 213452-140
TF65Dstyk 213452-68
TF65Dstyk 213452-65
TF65Dstyk 2134529
TF7L2Dstyk 213452-280
TF7L2Dstyk 213452-257
TFAP4Dstyk 213452-321
TFE2Dstyk 213452-186
TFE2Dstyk 213452-156
TFE2Dstyk 213452-86
TGIF1Dstyk 213452-781
TGIF1Dstyk 2134523
THBDstyk 213452-101
THBDstyk 213452154
TIF1BDstyk 213452-397
TIF1BDstyk 213452-321
TIF1BDstyk 213452-262
TOP2ADstyk 213452-727
TYY1Dstyk 213452-248
TYY1Dstyk 213452-190
UBF1Dstyk 213452-392
UBF1Dstyk 213452-387
UTF1Dstyk 213452-261
UTF1Dstyk 213452-159
UTF1Dstyk 213452-142
VDRDstyk 213452-173
WDR5Dstyk 213452-988
WDR5Dstyk 213452-451
WDR5Dstyk 213452-237
WT1Dstyk 213452-301
WT1Dstyk 213452-154
WT1Dstyk 213452-2
ZBT17Dstyk 213452-164
ZFXDstyk 213452-132
SALL4Dstyk 213452-342.00
SALL4Dstyk 213452-2.00
SIN3ADstyk 213452-155.00
SIN3ADstyk 213452-2.00
SIN3ADstyk 21345287.00
SIN3ADstyk 213452198.00
SIR1Dstyk 213452-163.00
SMAD3Dstyk 213452-179.00
SMBT1Dstyk 213452167.00
SMC1ADstyk 213452-290.00
SMC1ADstyk 213452-285.00
SMC1ADstyk 213452-200.00
SMC3Dstyk 213452-411.00
SMC3Dstyk 213452-318.00
SMC3Dstyk 213452-180.00
SMCA4Dstyk 213452-943.00
SMCA4Dstyk 213452-114.00
SMCA4Dstyk 213452-19.00
SMCA4Dstyk 21345249.00
SMCA5Dstyk 213452-163.00
SMCA5Dstyk 213452-81.00
SOX17Dstyk 213452-114.00
SOX2Dstyk 213452-171.00
SOX2Dstyk 213452-136.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-990.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-722.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-670.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-468.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-455.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-415.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-381.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-360.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-354.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-353.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-277.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-235.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-209.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-204.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-179.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-138.00
SPI1Dstyk 213452-81.00
SPT5HDstyk 213452-338.00
SPT5HDstyk 213452-272.00
SPT5HDstyk 213452-171.00
SPT5HDstyk 21345271.00
SRFDstyk 213452-86.00
STA5ADstyk 213452-187.00
STA5ADstyk 213452-160.00
STA5ADstyk 213452-5.00
STA5BDstyk 213452-187.00
STA5BDstyk 213452-163.00
STAT1Dstyk 213452-915.00
STAT1Dstyk 213452-665.00
STAT1Dstyk 213452-327.00
STAT1Dstyk 213452-186.00
STAT1Dstyk 213452-139.00
STAT3Dstyk 213452-162.00
STAT3Dstyk 213452-159.00
STAT3Dstyk 213452-132.00
STAT3Dstyk 213452-115.00
STAT3Dstyk 213452117.00
STAT4Dstyk 213452-644.00
STAT6Dstyk 213452-319.00
STAT6Dstyk 213452-308.00
STAT6Dstyk 213452-134.00
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-281.00
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-185.00
SUZ12Dstyk 213452-81.00
SUZ12Dstyk 213452126.00
TAF3Dstyk 213452-208.00
TAF7LDstyk 213452-187.00
TAF7LDstyk 213452-127.00
TAL1Dstyk 213452-155.00
TBPDstyk 213452-250.00
TBPDstyk 213452-200.00
TBPDstyk 213452-92.00
TBX21Dstyk 213452-125.00
TBX3Dstyk 213452-756.00
TBX3Dstyk 213452-190.00
TBX5Dstyk 213452-191.00
TCF7Dstyk 213452-218.00
TCF7Dstyk 213452-132.00
TET1Dstyk 213452-188.00
TET1Dstyk 213452-184.00
TET1Dstyk 213452-172.00
TET1Dstyk 213452-164.00
TET1Dstyk 213452-118.00
TET1Dstyk 213452-80.00
TF2L1Dstyk 213452-106.00
TF65Dstyk 213452-971.00
TF65Dstyk 213452-333.00
TF65Dstyk 213452-310.00
TF65Dstyk 213452-195.00
TF65Dstyk 213452-140.00
TF65Dstyk 213452-68.00
TF65Dstyk 213452-65.00
TF65Dstyk 2134529.00
TFE2Dstyk 213452-156.00
TOP2ADstyk 213452-727.00
TYY1Dstyk 213452-248.00
TYY1Dstyk 213452-190.00
UTF1Dstyk 213452-159.00
WDR5Dstyk 213452-237.00
WT1Dstyk 213452-2.00
ZFXDstyk 213452-132.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9