Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ASH2LLzic 69151-310.00
ASH2LLzic 69151-244.00
ASXL1Lzic 69151-538.00
ATF4Lzic 69151-155.00
BATFLzic 69151-231.00
BATFLzic 69151-228.00
BATFLzic 69151-218.00
BATFLzic 69151-194.00
BATFLzic 69151-183.00
BATFLzic 69151-181.00
BATFLzic 69151-172.00
BATFLzic 69151-161.00
BATFLzic 69151-151.00
BATFLzic 69151-60.00
BRD4Lzic 69151-395.00
CCND1Lzic 6915167.00
CDK8Lzic 69151-164.00
CDK9Lzic 69151-191.00
CEBPBLzic 69151-869.00
CEBPBLzic 69151-216.00
CEBPBLzic 69151-112.00
CHD4Lzic 69151-470.00
CHD4Lzic 69151-369.00
CHD4Lzic 69151-205.00
CHD4Lzic 69151-189.00
CTCFLzic 69151-184.00
CTCFLzic 69151-146.00
CTCFLzic 69151-133.00
CTCFLzic 69151-28.00
CTCFLzic 69151-20.00
CTCFLzic 6915175.00
CTR9Lzic 6915166.00
CXXC1Lzic 69151-348.00
E2F1Lzic 69151-232.00
E2F1Lzic 69151-190.00
E2F4Lzic 69151-17.00
EHMT2Lzic 69151-602.00
EHMT2Lzic 69151-537.00
EP300Lzic 69151-271.00
EP300Lzic 69151-260.00
EP300Lzic 69151-222.00
EP300Lzic 69151-220.00
EP300Lzic 69151-218.00
EP300Lzic 69151-216.00
EP300Lzic 69151-205.00
EP300Lzic 69151-195.00
EP300Lzic 69151-193.00
EP300Lzic 69151-185.00
EP300Lzic 69151-180.00
EP300Lzic 69151-175.00
EP300Lzic 69151-173.00
EP300Lzic 69151-170.00
EP300Lzic 69151-155.00
EP300Lzic 69151-147.00
EP300Lzic 69151-138.00
EP300Lzic 69151-129.00
EP300Lzic 69151-33.00
ERGLzic 69151-313.00
ERGLzic 69151-249.00
ERR1Lzic 69151-637.00
ETS1Lzic 69151-154.00
ETS1Lzic 69151-143.00
ETV6Lzic 69151-249.00
ETV6Lzic 69151-235.00
FLI1Lzic 69151-287.00
FOXO1Lzic 69151-148.00
GATA2Lzic 69151-128.00
GATA4Lzic 69151-208.00
GCRLzic 69151-361.00
GCRLzic 69151-169.00
GCRLzic 69151-5.00
HCFC1Lzic 69151-586.00
HDAC3Lzic 69151-27.00
HXB4Lzic 69151-152.00
IKZF1Lzic 69151-240.00
IKZF1Lzic 69151-178.00
IKZF1Lzic 69151-141.00
IRF1Lzic 69151-303.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-318.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-313.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-265.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-255.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-252.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-239.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-222.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-208.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-194.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-189.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-182.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-180.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-171.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-166.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-160.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-150.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-146.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-145.00
IRF4Lzic 69151-130.00
JUNLzic 69151-257.00
JUNLzic 69151149.00
KAT8Lzic 69151189.00
KDM1ALzic 69151-204.00
KDM6BLzic 69151-362.00
KDM6BLzic 69151-151.00
KLF3Lzic 69151-259.00
KMT2CLzic 69151-2.00
KMT2CLzic 6915167.00
KMT2DLzic 69151-668.00
KMT2DLzic 69151-136.00
MED1Lzic 69151-588.00
MED1Lzic 69151-288.00
MED1Lzic 69151-271.00
MED1Lzic 69151-59.00
MEF2DLzic 69151-98.00
MK08Lzic 69151-152.00
MK10Lzic 69151-152.00
MTORLzic 69151-437.00
MYOD1Lzic 69151-161.00
NCOA2Lzic 69151-256.00
NCOA2Lzic 69151-183.00
NELFBLzic 69151-423.00
NFIBLzic 69151-243.00
NIPBLLzic 69151-297.00
NKX61Lzic 69151-178.00
NR6A1Lzic 69151-366.00
OGT1Lzic 69151-713.00
P53Lzic 69151-437.00
P53Lzic 69151-145.00
P53Lzic 69151-126.00
P53Lzic 69151-37.00
PAX5Lzic 69151-223.00
PAXI1Lzic 69151-246.00
PAXI1Lzic 69151-210.00
PO5F1Lzic 69151-472.00
PO5F1Lzic 69151-246.00
PO5F1Lzic 69151-179.00
PO5F1Lzic 69151-158.00
PO5F1Lzic 69151-157.00
PO5F1Lzic 69151-148.00
PPARGLzic 69151-656.00
PPARGLzic 69151-589.00
PPARGLzic 69151-274.00
PPARGLzic 69151-205.00
PPARGLzic 69151-182.00
PPARGLzic 69151-142.00
PRGRLzic 69151-229.00
RAD21Lzic 69151187.00
RARALzic 69151-415.00
RARALzic 69151-297.00
RARBLzic 69151-424.00
RBPJLLzic 69151-277.00
RFX1Lzic 69151-192.00
RORGLzic 69151-197.00
RORGLzic 69151-135.00
RPB1Lzic 69151-305.00
RUNX1Lzic 69151-978.00
RUNX3Lzic 69151-310.00
RXRALzic 69151-760.00
RXRALzic 69151-704.00
RXRALzic 69151-697.00
RXRALzic 69151-595.00
RXRALzic 69151-594.00
RXRALzic 69151-517.00
RXRALzic 69151-402.00
RPB1Lzic 69151-644
RPB1Lzic 69151-635
RPB1Lzic 69151-630
RPB1Lzic 69151-625
RPB1Lzic 69151-623
RPB1Lzic 69151-622
RPB1Lzic 69151-578
RPB1Lzic 69151-553
RPB1Lzic 69151-349
RPB1Lzic 69151-305
RUNX1Lzic 69151-978
RUNX1Lzic 69151-286
RUNX1Lzic 69151-192
RUNX2Lzic 69151-469
RUNX2Lzic 69151-400
RUNX2Lzic 69151-291
RUNX3Lzic 69151-310
RUNX3Lzic 69151-248
RXRALzic 69151-760
RXRALzic 69151-704
RXRALzic 69151-697
RXRALzic 69151-595
RXRALzic 69151-594
RXRALzic 69151-517
RXRALzic 69151-402
RXRALzic 69151-240
SALL4Lzic 6915167
SIN3ALzic 69151-221
SIN3BLzic 69151-577
SIN3BLzic 6915167
SIR1Lzic 69151-148
SIR6Lzic 6915111
SMAD3Lzic 69151-163
SMC1ALzic 69151-334
SMC1ALzic 69151-321
SMC3Lzic 69151-352
SMC3Lzic 69151-286
SMCA5Lzic 69151-118
SOX17Lzic 69151-136
SOX2Lzic 69151-244
SOX2Lzic 69151-177
SOX4Lzic 69151-534
SPI1Lzic 69151-714
SPI1Lzic 69151-687
SPI1Lzic 69151-678
SPI1Lzic 69151-636
SPI1Lzic 69151-634
SPI1Lzic 69151-628
SPI1Lzic 69151-599
SPI1Lzic 69151-577
SPI1Lzic 69151-555
SPI1Lzic 69151-552
SPI1Lzic 69151-532
SPI1Lzic 69151-519
SPI1Lzic 69151-516
SPI1Lzic 69151-488
SPI1Lzic 69151-455
SPI1Lzic 69151-441
SPI1Lzic 69151-376
SPI1Lzic 69151-348
SPI1Lzic 69151-345
SPI1Lzic 69151-242
SPI1Lzic 69151-215
SPI1Lzic 69151-213
SPI1Lzic 69151-206
SPI1Lzic 69151-194
SPI1Lzic 69151-193
SPI1Lzic 69151-186
SPI1Lzic 69151-182
SPI1Lzic 69151-178
SPI1Lzic 69151-169
SPI1Lzic 69151-168
SPI1Lzic 69151-162
SPI1Lzic 69151-160
SPI1Lzic 69151-152
SPI1Lzic 69151-150
SPI1Lzic 69151-146
SPI1Lzic 69151-145
SPI1Lzic 69151-144
SPI1Lzic 69151-143
SPI1Lzic 69151-141
SPI1Lzic 69151-140
SPI1Lzic 69151-136
SPI1Lzic 69151-135
SPI1Lzic 69151-134
SPI1Lzic 69151-133
SPI1Lzic 69151-132
SPI1Lzic 69151-130
SPI1Lzic 69151-129
SPI1Lzic 69151-125
SPI1Lzic 69151-124
SPI1Lzic 69151-110
SPIBLzic 69151-530
SPT5HLzic 69151-296
SRFLzic 69151-214
SRFLzic 69151-194
STA5ALzic 69151-772
STA5ALzic 69151-695
STA5ALzic 69151-247
STA5BLzic 69151-772
STA5BLzic 69151-695
STAT1Lzic 69151-519
STAT1Lzic 69151-399
STAT1Lzic 69151-315
STAT1Lzic 69151-270
STAT1Lzic 69151-192
STAT1Lzic 69151-171
STAT2Lzic 6915150
STAT3Lzic 69151-227
STAT3Lzic 69151-225
STAT3Lzic 69151-180
STAT3Lzic 69151-170
STAT3Lzic 69151-152
STAT3Lzic 69151-139
SUHLzic 69151-85
SUZ12Lzic 69151-297
SUZ12Lzic 69151-207
T2EBLzic 69151-414
TAF3Lzic 69151-484
TAF3Lzic 69151-354
TAF7LLzic 69151-704
TBPLzic 69151-712
TBPLzic 69151-622
TBPLzic 69151-337
TBPLzic 69151-293
TBPLzic 69151-257
TBPLzic 69151-190
TBX3Lzic 69151-857
TBX3Lzic 69151132
TET1Lzic 69151-253
TET1Lzic 69151-159
TET1Lzic 69151-55
TF2BLzic 69151-638
TF2BLzic 69151-362
TF2BLzic 69151-245
TF2BLzic 69151-235
TF2BLzic 69151102
TF65Lzic 69151-158
TF65Lzic 69151-134
TF65Lzic 69151-126
TF65Lzic 69151-34
TF7L2Lzic 69151-431
TFE2Lzic 69151-163
TFE2Lzic 6915167
TIF1BLzic 69151-533
TYY1Lzic 69151-267
ZIC2Lzic 69151-164
SALL4Lzic 6915167.00
SIN3ALzic 69151-221.00
SIN3BLzic 69151-577.00
SIN3BLzic 6915167.00
SIR1Lzic 69151-148.00
SMAD3Lzic 69151-163.00
SMC1ALzic 69151-334.00
SMC1ALzic 69151-321.00
SMC3Lzic 69151-352.00
SMC3Lzic 69151-286.00
SMCA5Lzic 69151-118.00
SOX17Lzic 69151-136.00
SOX2Lzic 69151-177.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-687.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-678.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-636.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-628.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-599.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-577.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-552.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-519.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-516.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-488.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-455.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-441.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-376.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-348.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-345.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-213.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-206.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-194.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-193.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-182.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-178.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-162.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-152.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-150.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-145.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-143.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-141.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-140.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-136.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-132.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-129.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-124.00
SPI1Lzic 69151-110.00
SPT5HLzic 69151-296.00
SRFLzic 69151-214.00
SRFLzic 69151-194.00
STA5ALzic 69151-772.00
STA5ALzic 69151-695.00
STA5ALzic 69151-247.00
STA5BLzic 69151-772.00
STA5BLzic 69151-695.00
STAT1Lzic 69151-519.00
STAT1Lzic 69151-399.00
STAT1Lzic 69151-315.00
STAT1Lzic 69151-270.00
STAT1Lzic 69151-171.00
STAT2Lzic 6915150.00
STAT3Lzic 69151-227.00
STAT3Lzic 69151-225.00
STAT3Lzic 69151-180.00
STAT3Lzic 69151-170.00
STAT3Lzic 69151-152.00
STAT3Lzic 69151-139.00
SUHLzic 69151-85.00
TAF7LLzic 69151-704.00
TBPLzic 69151-712.00
TBPLzic 69151-257.00
TBPLzic 69151-190.00
TET1Lzic 69151-253.00
TET1Lzic 69151-159.00
TET1Lzic 69151-55.00
TF65Lzic 69151-134.00
TF65Lzic 69151-126.00
TF65Lzic 69151-34.00
TFE2Lzic 6915167.00
TYY1Lzic 69151-267.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9