Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPpif 105675-141.00
AP2APpif 105675-150.00
ASH2LPpif 105675-397.00
ASH2LPpif 105675-60.00
BAP1Ppif 105675-530.00
BATFPpif 105675-458.00
BATFPpif 105675-368.00
BATFPpif 105675-346.00
BATFPpif 105675-298.00
BATFPpif 105675-264.00
BATFPpif 105675-179.00
BATFPpif 105675-170.00
BATFPpif 105675-169.00
BATFPpif 105675-150.00
BATFPpif 105675-129.00
BATFPpif 105675-15.00
BCL6Ppif 105675-875.00
BRCA1Ppif 105675-441.00
CBPPpif 105675-810.00
CBPPpif 105675-726.00
CBX3Ppif 105675-199.00
CCND1Ppif 105675-844.00
CDK8Ppif 105675-315.00
CDK9Ppif 105675-268.00
CEBPAPpif 105675-810.00
CEBPAPpif 105675-196.00
CEBPAPpif 105675-165.00
CEBPBPpif 105675-848.00
CEBPBPpif 105675-847.00
CEBPBPpif 105675-839.00
CEBPBPpif 105675-186.00
CEBPBPpif 105675-37.00
CHD4Ppif 105675-271.00
CHD4Ppif 105675-225.00
CHD4Ppif 105675-224.00
CHD4Ppif 105675-197.00
CHD4Ppif 105675-163.00
CHD4Ppif 105675-161.00
CHD4Ppif 10567520.00
CHD4Ppif 105675147.00
COE1Ppif 105675-161.00
COE1Ppif 105675-61.00
CREMPpif 105675-249.00
CRY1Ppif 105675-810.00
CRY1Ppif 105675170.00
CRY2Ppif 105675-830.00
CTCFPpif 105675-653.00
CTCFPpif 105675-651.00
CTCFPpif 105675-582.00
CTCFPpif 105675-492.00
CTCFPpif 105675-491.00
CTCFPpif 105675-485.00
CTCFPpif 105675-430.00
CTCFPpif 105675-422.00
CTCFPpif 105675-419.00
CTCFPpif 105675-417.00
CTCFPpif 105675-379.00
CTCFPpif 105675-376.00
CTCFPpif 105675-354.00
CTCFPpif 105675-349.00
CTCFPpif 105675-348.00
CTCFPpif 105675-347.00
CTCFPpif 105675-334.00
CTCFPpif 105675-318.00
CTCFPpif 105675-308.00
CTCFPpif 105675-305.00
CTCFPpif 105675-304.00
CTCFPpif 105675-289.00
CTCFPpif 105675-277.00
CTCFPpif 105675-275.00
CTCFPpif 105675-272.00
CTCFPpif 105675-271.00
CTCFPpif 105675-267.00
CTCFPpif 105675-256.00
CTCFPpif 105675-254.00
CTCFPpif 105675-252.00
CTCFPpif 105675-244.00
CTCFPpif 105675-243.00
CTCFPpif 105675-242.00
CTCFPpif 105675-235.00
CTCFPpif 105675-232.00
CTCFPpif 105675-227.00
CTCFPpif 105675-183.00
CTCFPpif 105675-180.00
CTCFPpif 105675-178.00
CTCFPpif 10567583.00
CXXC1Ppif 105675-184.00
DPY30Ppif 105675-788.00
E2F1Ppif 105675-264.00
E2F3Ppif 105675-290.00
E2F4Ppif 105675-967.00
E2F4Ppif 105675-548.00
E2F4Ppif 105675-153.00
E2F4Ppif 105675-149.00
E2F4Ppif 105675-97.00
EGR2Ppif 105675-618.00
EGR2Ppif 105675-545.00
EGR2Ppif 1056750.00
ELF1Ppif 105675-455.00
ELF1Ppif 105675-396.00
EP300Ppif 105675-660.00
EP300Ppif 105675-618.00
EP300Ppif 105675-575.00
EP300Ppif 105675-499.00
EP300Ppif 105675-474.00
EP300Ppif 105675-465.00
EP300Ppif 105675-458.00
EP300Ppif 105675-453.00
EP300Ppif 105675-452.00
EP300Ppif 105675-447.00
EP300Ppif 105675-443.00
EP300Ppif 105675-439.00
EP300Ppif 105675-436.00
EP300Ppif 105675-435.00
EP300Ppif 105675-427.00
EP300Ppif 105675-423.00
EP300Ppif 105675-418.00
EP300Ppif 105675-413.00
EP300Ppif 105675-407.00
EP300Ppif 105675-369.00
EP300Ppif 105675-305.00
EP300Ppif 105675-224.00
EP300Ppif 105675-211.00
EP300Ppif 105675-201.00
EP300Ppif 105675-186.00
EP300Ppif 105675-158.00
EP300Ppif 105675-127.00
EP300Ppif 105675-12.00
EP300Ppif 10567531.00
EP400Ppif 105675-907.00
ERGPpif 105675-792.00
ERGPpif 105675-201.00
ERR1Ppif 105675-532.00
ERR2Ppif 105675-97.00
ESR1Ppif 105675-241.00
ESR1Ppif 105675-220.00
ESR1Ppif 105675-174.00
ESR1Ppif 105675186.00
ETS1Ppif 105675-322.00
ETS1Ppif 105675-222.00
ETV6Ppif 105675-617.00
ETV6Ppif 105675-133.00
ETV6Ppif 105675-7.00
EZH2Ppif 105675-325.00
FLI1Ppif 105675-361.00
FOSL2Ppif 105675-220.00
FOXA1Ppif 105675-150.00
FOXA2Ppif 105675-211.00
FOXA2Ppif 105675-196.00
FOXO1Ppif 105675-232.00
FOXO1Ppif 105675-197.00
GATA3Ppif 105675-440.00
GATA4Ppif 105675-230.00
GCRPpif 105675-805.00
HCFC1Ppif 105675-704.00
HDAC3Ppif 105675-236.00
HDAC3Ppif 105675-134.00
HELLSPpif 105675-196.00
HELLSPpif 105675-184.00
HIF1APpif 105675-247.00
HNF4APpif 105675-909.00
HNF4APpif 105675-824.00
HNF4APpif 105675-810.00
HNF4APpif 105675-776.00
HXB4Ppif 105675-202.00
IKZF1Ppif 105675-673.00
IKZF1Ppif 105675-381.00
IKZF1Ppif 105675-299.00
IKZF1Ppif 105675-236.00
IKZF1Ppif 105675-188.00
IRF3Ppif 1056753.00
IRF3Ppif 10567569.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-395.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-390.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-376.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-369.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-345.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-340.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-279.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-268.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-267.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-266.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-258.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-247.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-243.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-223.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-222.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-211.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-198.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-194.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-177.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-141.00
IRF4Ppif 105675-136.00
JUNPpif 105675-245.00
JUNPpif 105675-181.00
JUNDPpif 105675-216.00
JUNDPpif 105675-127.00
KAT8Ppif 105675-248.00
KAT8Ppif 105675-222.00
KDM1APpif 105675-751.00
KDM1APpif 105675-233.00
KDM2APpif 10567518.00
KDM2BPpif 105675-528.00
KDM2BPpif 105675-226.00
KDM2BPpif 105675-196.00
KDM2BPpif 105675-184.00
KDM2BPpif 105675-178.00
KDM2BPpif 105675-146.00
KDM2BPpif 105675-133.00
KDM2BPpif 105675-38.00
KDM2BPpif 105675-4.00
KDM4BPpif 105675-343.00
KDM4CPpif 105675-832.00
KDM4CPpif 10567512.00
KDM4CPpif 10567563.00
KDM6BPpif 105675-415.00
KDM6BPpif 105675-227.00
KDM6BPpif 105675-226.00
KLF1Ppif 105675-159.00
KLF3Ppif 105675-348.00
KLF4Ppif 105675-421.00
KLF4Ppif 105675-205.00
KMT2BPpif 105675-480.00
KMT2CPpif 105675-229.00
KMT2CPpif 105675-16.00
KMT2CPpif 10567529.00
KMT2DPpif 105675-154.00
KMT2DPpif 105675-138.00
KMT2DPpif 105675-137.00
KMT2DPpif 105675-24.00
MAFPpif 105675-175.00
MBD1Ppif 105675-527.00
MED1Ppif 105675-227.00
MED1Ppif 105675-206.00
MED1Ppif 105675-166.00
MEIS1Ppif 105675-162.00
MK08Ppif 105675-185.00
MK10Ppif 105675-185.00
MYBAPpif 105675-245.00
MYCPpif 105675-182.00
MYCPpif 105675-151.00
MYOD1Ppif 105675-180.00
MYOGPpif 105675-203.00
MYOGPpif 105675-144.00
NANOGPpif 105675-191.00
NCOA2Ppif 105675-778.00
NCOA2Ppif 105675-239.00
NCOA2Ppif 105675-219.00
NCOA2Ppif 105675-210.00
NDF2Ppif 105675-294.00
NELFBPpif 105675-305.00
NFIBPpif 105675-188.00
NIPBLPpif 105675-443.00
NKX25Ppif 105675-166.00
NKX61Ppif 105675-192.00
NR0B1Ppif 105675-182.00
NR1D1Ppif 105675-756.00
NR1D1Ppif 105675-141.00
NR1D2Ppif 105675-833.00
NR1D2Ppif 105675-189.00
NR6A1Ppif 105675-301.00
NR6A1Ppif 105675-253.00
OGT1Ppif 105675-136.00
P53Ppif 105675-718.00
P53Ppif 105675-83.00
PAX5Ppif 105675-214.00
PAXI1Ppif 105675-75.00
PEBBPpif 105675-816.00
PER1Ppif 105675-850.00
PER2Ppif 105675-810.00
PO5F1Ppif 105675-430.00
PO5F1Ppif 105675-393.00
PO5F1Ppif 105675-350.00
PO5F1Ppif 105675-246.00
PO5F1Ppif 105675-234.00
PO5F1Ppif 105675-214.00
PO5F1Ppif 105675-196.00
PO5F1Ppif 105675-195.00
PO5F1Ppif 105675-179.00
PO5F1Ppif 105675-172.00
PO5F1Ppif 105675-158.00
PO5F1Ppif 10567519.00
PPARGPpif 105675-850.00
PPARGPpif 105675-844.00
PPARGPpif 105675-838.00
PPARGPpif 105675-822.00
PPARGPpif 105675-776.00
PPARGPpif 105675-280.00
PPARGPpif 105675-212.00
PPARGPpif 105675-205.00
PPARGPpif 105675-179.00
PPARGPpif 105675-168.00
PPARGPpif 105675138.00
PRGRPpif 105675-161.00
PRGRPpif 105675-112.00
RAD21Ppif 105675-379.00
RAD21Ppif 105675-226.00
RAD21Ppif 105675-136.00
RARAPpif 105675-963.00
RARAPpif 105675-431.00
RARAPpif 105675-293.00
RARAPpif 105675-228.00
RARAPpif 105675-160.00
RARBPpif 105675-266.00
RCOR3Ppif 105675-128.00
RFX1Ppif 105675-199.00
RING1Ppif 105675-149.00
RING1Ppif 10567569.00
RING2Ppif 105675-758.00
RING2Ppif 105675-133.00
RING2Ppif 10567569.00
RORGPpif 105675-190.00
RPB1Ppif 105675-780.00
RPB1Ppif 105675-581.00
RPB1Ppif 105675-193.00
RUNX1Ppif 105675-954.00
RUNX1Ppif 105675-618.00
RUNX3Ppif 105675-388.00
RXRAPpif 105675-980.00
RXRAPpif 105675-856.00
RXRAPpif 105675-806.00
RXRAPpif 105675-453.00
RXRAPpif 105675-416.00
RXRAPpif 105675-392.00
RXRAPpif 105675-336.00
RXRAPpif 105675-326.00
RXRAPpif 105675-318.00
RXRAPpif 105675-228.00
RXRAPpif 105675-124.00
RYBPPpif 105675-538.00
RYBPPpif 105675-149.00
RYBPPpif 10567569.00
RPB1Ppif 105675-780
RPB1Ppif 105675-689
RPB1Ppif 105675-581
RPB1Ppif 105675-493
RPB1Ppif 105675-483
RPB1Ppif 105675-473
RPB1Ppif 105675-467
RPB1Ppif 105675-465
RPB1Ppif 105675-462
RPB1Ppif 105675-461
RPB1Ppif 105675-459
RPB1Ppif 105675-458
RPB1Ppif 105675-452
RPB1Ppif 105675-430
RPB1Ppif 105675-427
RPB1Ppif 105675-424
RPB1Ppif 105675-418
RPB1Ppif 105675-389
RPB1Ppif 105675-377
RPB1Ppif 105675-348
RPB1Ppif 105675-239
RPB1Ppif 105675-193
RPB1Ppif 105675-181
RPB1Ppif 105675-173
RUNX1Ppif 105675-954
RUNX1Ppif 105675-618
RUNX1Ppif 105675-293
RUNX1Ppif 105675-126
RUNX2Ppif 105675-391
RUNX2Ppif 105675-374
RUNX2Ppif 105675-353
RUNX3Ppif 105675-445
RUNX3Ppif 105675-388
RUNX3Ppif 105675-266
RXRAPpif 105675-980
RXRAPpif 105675-856
RXRAPpif 105675-806
RXRAPpif 105675-453
RXRAPpif 105675-416
RXRAPpif 105675-392
RXRAPpif 105675-336
RXRAPpif 105675-326
RXRAPpif 105675-318
RXRAPpif 105675-228
RXRAPpif 105675-197
RXRAPpif 105675-124
RYBPPpif 105675-538
RYBPPpif 105675-149
RYBPPpif 10567569
SALL4Ppif 105675-523
SIN3APpif 105675-586
SIN3APpif 105675-357
SIN3APpif 105675-320
SIN3APpif 105675-304
SIN3APpif 105675-198
SIN3APpif 105675-197
SIN3APpif 10567569
SIN3BPpif 105675-188
SIN3BPpif 105675-82
SIR1Ppif 105675-104
SIR6Ppif 10567530
SMAD3Ppif 105675-176
SMBT1Ppif 105675-124
SMC1APpif 105675-771
SMC1APpif 105675-754
SMC1APpif 105675-318
SMC1APpif 105675-308
SMC1APpif 105675-297
SMC1APpif 105675-188
SMC1APpif 105675-184
SMC3Ppif 105675-811
SMC3Ppif 105675-535
SMC3Ppif 105675-422
SMC3Ppif 105675-307
SMC3Ppif 105675-259
SMC3Ppif 105675-168
SMC5Ppif 105675-841
SMC5Ppif 105675-441
SMCA4Ppif 105675-765
SMCA4Ppif 105675-357
SMCA4Ppif 105675-266
SMCA4Ppif 105675-252
SMCA4Ppif 105675-202
SMCA4Ppif 105675-160
SMCA4Ppif 105675-5
SMCA4Ppif 10567558
SMCA5Ppif 105675-274
SMCA5Ppif 105675-173
SOX2Ppif 105675-394
SOX2Ppif 105675-344
SOX2Ppif 105675-93
SOX4Ppif 105675-353
SPI1Ppif 105675-669
SPI1Ppif 105675-579
SPI1Ppif 105675-546
SPI1Ppif 105675-543
SPI1Ppif 105675-540
SPI1Ppif 105675-539
SPI1Ppif 105675-486
SPI1Ppif 105675-479
SPI1Ppif 105675-436
SPI1Ppif 105675-423
SPI1Ppif 105675-404
SPI1Ppif 105675-376
SPI1Ppif 105675-319
SPI1Ppif 105675-307
SPI1Ppif 105675-301
SPI1Ppif 105675-299
SPI1Ppif 105675-285
SPI1Ppif 105675-273
SPI1Ppif 105675-260
SPI1Ppif 105675-255
SPI1Ppif 105675-252
SPI1Ppif 105675-251
SPI1Ppif 105675-238
SPI1Ppif 105675-228
SPI1Ppif 105675-227
SPI1Ppif 105675-223
SPI1Ppif 105675-208
SPI1Ppif 105675-204
SPI1Ppif 105675-183
SPI1Ppif 105675-173
SPI1Ppif 105675-165
SPI1Ppif 105675-160
SPI1Ppif 105675-129
SPI1Ppif 105675-69
SPI1Ppif 105675-61
SPT5HPpif 105675-399
SPT5HPpif 105675-330
SPT5HPpif 105675-322
SPT5HPpif 105675-256
SRFPpif 105675-302
SRFPpif 105675-300
SRFPpif 105675-245
SRFPpif 105675-202
SRFPpif 105675-190
STA5APpif 105675-925
STA5APpif 105675-409
STA5APpif 105675-239
STA5APpif 105675-212
STA5APpif 105675-179
STA5BPpif 105675-925
STA5BPpif 105675-621
STA5BPpif 105675-273
STA5BPpif 105675-239
STA5BPpif 105675-219
STAT1Ppif 105675-313
STAT1Ppif 105675-230
STAT2Ppif 10567559
STAT3Ppif 105675-195
STAT3Ppif 105675-186
STAT3Ppif 105675-168
STAT3Ppif 105675-152
STAT3Ppif 105675-2
STAT3Ppif 10567530
STAT3Ppif 105675161
STAT4Ppif 105675-359
STAT6Ppif 105675-293
STAT6Ppif 105675-159
SUHPpif 105675-50
SUZ12Ppif 105675-261
SUZ12Ppif 105675-221
SUZ12Ppif 105675-162
SUZ12Ppif 105675-147
SUZ12Ppif 105675-146
SUZ12Ppif 105675-143
SUZ12Ppif 105675-142
SUZ12Ppif 105675-113
SUZ12Ppif 105675-49
SUZ12Ppif 1056753
SUZ12Ppif 10567535
T2EBPpif 105675-184
T2EBPpif 105675-127
TAF3Ppif 105675-548
TAF3Ppif 105675-235
TAF3Ppif 105675-216
TAF3Ppif 105675-210
TAF7LPpif 105675-190
TAF7LPpif 105675-66
TBPPpif 105675-474
TBPPpif 105675-353
TBPPpif 105675-345
TBPPpif 105675-253
TBPPpif 105675-172
TBPPpif 105675-157
TBPPpif 105675-128
TBX3Ppif 105675-124
TBX5Ppif 105675-190
TCF7Ppif 105675-303
TCF7Ppif 105675-291
TCF7Ppif 105675-182
TDGPpif 105675-596
TET1Ppif 105675-169
TET1Ppif 105675-163
TET1Ppif 105675-153
TF2BPpif 105675-213
TF2BPpif 105675-192
TF2BPpif 105675-183
TF2BPpif 105675-171
TF2BPpif 105675-164
TF65Ppif 105675-314
TF65Ppif 105675-306
TF65Ppif 105675-302
TF65Ppif 105675-284
TF65Ppif 105675-199
TF65Ppif 105675-186
TF65Ppif 105675-183
TF65Ppif 105675-181
TF65Ppif 105675-168
TF7L2Ppif 105675-256
TFAP4Ppif 105675-268
TFE2Ppif 105675-967
TFE2Ppif 105675-195
TFE2Ppif 105675-192
TGIF1Ppif 105675-123
THBPpif 105675-758
THBPpif 105675-295
THBPpif 105675-71
TIF1BPpif 105675-365
TIF1BPpif 105675-350
TYY1Ppif 105675-192
USF1Ppif 105675-825
UTF1Ppif 105675-789
UTF1Ppif 105675-197
WDR5Ppif 105675-401
WDR5Ppif 105675-50
ZBT17Ppif 105675-269
ZBT17Ppif 105675-165
ZBT17Ppif 10567517
ZFXPpif 105675-39
ZMIZ1Ppif 105675-409
SALL4Ppif 105675-523.00
SIN3APpif 105675-198.00
SIN3APpif 105675-197.00
SIN3APpif 10567569.00
SIN3BPpif 105675-188.00
SIN3BPpif 105675-82.00
SIR1Ppif 105675-104.00
SMAD3Ppif 105675-176.00
SMBT1Ppif 105675-124.00
SMC1APpif 105675-771.00
SMC1APpif 105675-754.00
SMC1APpif 105675-318.00
SMC1APpif 105675-308.00
SMC1APpif 105675-297.00
SMC1APpif 105675-188.00
SMC1APpif 105675-184.00
SMC3Ppif 105675-811.00
SMC3Ppif 105675-535.00
SMC3Ppif 105675-422.00
SMC3Ppif 105675-259.00
SMC3Ppif 105675-168.00
SMC5Ppif 105675-841.00
SMC5Ppif 105675-441.00
SMCA4Ppif 105675-357.00
SMCA4Ppif 105675-266.00
SMCA4Ppif 105675-252.00
SMCA4Ppif 105675-202.00
SMCA5Ppif 105675-274.00
SMCA5Ppif 105675-173.00
SOX2Ppif 105675-394.00
SOX2Ppif 105675-344.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-669.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-579.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-546.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-543.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-539.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-486.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-479.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-436.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-423.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-404.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-376.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-307.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-301.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-299.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-260.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-255.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-251.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-238.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-223.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-183.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-165.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-160.00
SPI1Ppif 105675-129.00
SPT5HPpif 105675-399.00
SPT5HPpif 105675-330.00
SPT5HPpif 105675-322.00
SPT5HPpif 105675-256.00
SRFPpif 105675-302.00
SRFPpif 105675-300.00
SRFPpif 105675-245.00
SRFPpif 105675-190.00
STA5APpif 105675-925.00
STA5APpif 105675-409.00
STA5APpif 105675-239.00
STA5APpif 105675-212.00
STA5APpif 105675-179.00
STA5BPpif 105675-925.00
STA5BPpif 105675-621.00
STA5BPpif 105675-273.00
STA5BPpif 105675-239.00
STA5BPpif 105675-219.00
STAT1Ppif 105675-313.00
STAT2Ppif 10567559.00
STAT3Ppif 105675-195.00
STAT3Ppif 105675-186.00
STAT3Ppif 105675-168.00
STAT3Ppif 105675-152.00
STAT3Ppif 105675-2.00
STAT3Ppif 10567530.00
STAT3Ppif 105675161.00
STAT4Ppif 105675-359.00
STAT6Ppif 105675-293.00
STAT6Ppif 105675-159.00
SUHPpif 105675-50.00
SUZ12Ppif 105675-162.00
TAF3Ppif 105675-235.00
TAF7LPpif 105675-190.00
TAF7LPpif 105675-66.00
TBPPpif 105675-253.00
TBPPpif 105675-172.00
TBPPpif 105675-157.00
TBX3Ppif 105675-124.00
TBX5Ppif 105675-190.00
TCF7Ppif 105675-303.00
TCF7Ppif 105675-291.00
TCF7Ppif 105675-182.00
TET1Ppif 105675-169.00
TET1Ppif 105675-163.00
TET1Ppif 105675-153.00
TF65Ppif 105675-199.00
TF65Ppif 105675-186.00
TF65Ppif 105675-183.00
TF65Ppif 105675-181.00
TF65Ppif 105675-168.00
TFE2Ppif 105675-967.00
TFE2Ppif 105675-192.00
TYY1Ppif 105675-192.00
USF1Ppif 105675-825.00
WDR5Ppif 105675-50.00
ZFXPpif 105675-39.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9