Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAVasn 246154140.00
BCL6Vasn 246154-185.00
BCL6Vasn 246154-29.00
CBPVasn 246154-897.00
CBPVasn 246154-65.00
CCND1Vasn 246154-196.00
CEBPAVasn 246154-170.00
CEBPBVasn 246154-943.00
CEBPBVasn 246154-929.00
CEBPBVasn 246154-905.00
CEBPBVasn 246154-132.00
CEBPBVasn 24615432.00
CEBPDVasn 246154-138.00
CEBPDVasn 246154-125.00
CHD4Vasn 246154-158.00
CRY1Vasn 246154-91.00
E2F2Vasn 246154-449.00
E2F4Vasn 246154-968.00
E2F4Vasn 24615458.00
ESR1Vasn 246154-814.00
ESR1Vasn 246154-35.00
ETV6Vasn 246154-339.00
EZH2Vasn 246154182.00
FOXA1Vasn 24615446.00
FOXA1Vasn 246154142.00
FOXA2Vasn 246154-137.00
FOXA2Vasn 246154-121.00
HDAC3Vasn 246154-86.00
JUNDVasn 246154-54.00
KDM1AVasn 246154-11.00
KDM1AVasn 24615465.00
KDM2BVasn 246154-121.00
KDM2BVasn 246154-86.00
KDM2BVasn 246154-68.00
KDM2BVasn 246154112.00
KDM4CVasn 246154-251.00
KDM6AVasn 246154-142.00
KDM6BVasn 246154-305.00
KDM6BVasn 246154-199.00
KLF4Vasn 246154-115.00
KMT2CVasn 246154-126.00
KMT2CVasn 2461545.00
KMT2CVasn 24615488.00
KMT2DVasn 246154-924.00
KMT2DVasn 246154-912.00
KMT2DVasn 246154-893.00
KMT2DVasn 246154-67.00
KMT2DVasn 246154-56.00
KMT2DVasn 24615417.00
KMT2DVasn 24615427.00
LDB1Vasn 24615432.00
MED1Vasn 246154-57.00
MED1Vasn 246154-55.00
MYOD1Vasn 246154-34.00
MYOD1Vasn 246154154.00
MYOGVasn 24615471.00
NANOGVasn 246154-92.00
NANOGVasn 24615458.00
NELFBVasn 246154-982.00
NELFBVasn 246154-276.00
NFIBVasn 246154-6.00
NKX21Vasn 246154-793.00
NOTC1Vasn 24615445.00
NR1D2Vasn 246154-185.00
PO5F1Vasn 246154-115.00
PPARGVasn 246154-138.00
PPARGVasn 246154-109.00
PPARGVasn 246154-57.00
PPARGVasn 24615450.00
PPARGVasn 24615460.00
PRGRVasn 246154-844.00
PRGRVasn 246154-144.00
RARAVasn 246154-353.00
RARAVasn 246154-148.00
RARAVasn 246154-120.00
RARBVasn 246154-208.00
RING2Vasn 246154-196.00
RING2Vasn 24615458.00
RPB1Vasn 246154-149.00
RXRAVasn 246154-487.00
RXRAVasn 246154-472.00
RXRAVasn 246154-434.00
RXRAVasn 246154-419.00
RXRAVasn 246154-353.00
RXRAVasn 246154-314.00
RXRAVasn 246154-283.00
RXRAVasn 246154-247.00
RXRAVasn 246154-218.00
RPB1Vasn 246154-484
RPB1Vasn 246154-480
RPB1Vasn 246154-455
RPB1Vasn 246154-446
RPB1Vasn 246154-445
RPB1Vasn 246154-442
RPB1Vasn 246154-441
RPB1Vasn 246154-438
RPB1Vasn 246154-423
RPB1Vasn 246154-413
RPB1Vasn 246154-393
RPB1Vasn 246154-208
RPB1Vasn 246154-206
RPB1Vasn 246154-149
RPB1Vasn 246154-75
RUNX2Vasn 246154-352
RUNX2Vasn 246154-315
RUNX2Vasn 246154-150
RXRAVasn 246154-487
RXRAVasn 246154-472
RXRAVasn 246154-434
RXRAVasn 246154-419
RXRAVasn 246154-353
RXRAVasn 246154-314
RXRAVasn 246154-283
RXRAVasn 246154-247
RXRAVasn 246154-218
SALL4Vasn 24615458
SALL4Vasn 246154182
SIN3AVasn 246154-274
SIN3AVasn 246154-83
SIN3AVasn 2461543
SIN3AVasn 246154182
SIN3BVasn 246154182
SIR6Vasn 246154126
SMAD3Vasn 246154-169
SMAD4Vasn 246154-920
SMC3Vasn 246154-327
SMCA4Vasn 246154-960
SMCA4Vasn 24615421
SMCA4Vasn 24615422
SMCA5Vasn 246154-28
SOX2Vasn 246154-118
SOX2Vasn 246154-83
SPI1Vasn 246154-424
SPI1Vasn 246154-419
SPI1Vasn 246154-410
SPI1Vasn 246154-404
SPI1Vasn 246154-346
SPI1Vasn 246154-182
SPI1Vasn 246154-125
SPI1Vasn 246154-121
SPI1Vasn 246154-107
SPT5HVasn 246154-221
SPT5HVasn 246154-135
SPT6HVasn 246154-542
STA5AVasn 246154-296
STA5AVasn 246154-284
STA5AVasn 246154-238
STA5BVasn 246154-296
STA5BVasn 246154-284
STA5BVasn 246154-238
STAT1Vasn 246154-982
STAT4Vasn 246154-952
SUZ12Vasn 24615422
T2EBVasn 246154-144
TAF3Vasn 246154-60
TAF3Vasn 246154-52
TAF3Vasn 246154-28
TAF7LVasn 2461544
TAF9BVasn 246154-173
TAF9BVasn 246154117
TBPVasn 246154-309
TBPVasn 246154-208
TBPVasn 246154-182
TBPVasn 246154-4
TBX3Vasn 246154-320
TBX5Vasn 246154133
TDGVasn 246154-446
TET1Vasn 246154133
TET1Vasn 246154157
TF2BVasn 246154-164
TF2BVasn 246154-144
TF2BVasn 246154-128
TF2BVasn 246154-90
TF2BVasn 246154154
TF65Vasn 246154-926
TF65Vasn 246154-137
TF65Vasn 246154-68
TF65Vasn 246154-50
TF65Vasn 24615473
TF65Vasn 246154126
TF65Vasn 246154148
TF7L2Vasn 246154-185
TFE2Vasn 24615458
TIF1BVasn 246154-225
TOP2AVasn 246154-369
TOP2AVasn 246154162
UBF1Vasn 246154-32
UTF1Vasn 246154-951
UTF1Vasn 246154-245
UTF1Vasn 246154-39
UTF1Vasn 2461540
WDR5Vasn 246154-149
WT1Vasn 24615458
SALL4Vasn 24615458.00
SALL4Vasn 246154182.00
SIN3AVasn 246154182.00
SIN3BVasn 246154182.00
SIR6Vasn 246154126.00
SMAD3Vasn 246154-169.00
SMAD4Vasn 246154-920.00
SMC3Vasn 246154-327.00
SMCA4Vasn 246154-960.00
SMCA5Vasn 246154-28.00
SOX2Vasn 246154-118.00
SPI1Vasn 246154-424.00
SPI1Vasn 246154-419.00
SPI1Vasn 246154-410.00
SPI1Vasn 246154-404.00
SPI1Vasn 246154-346.00
SPI1Vasn 246154-121.00
SPT5HVasn 246154-221.00
SPT5HVasn 246154-135.00
SPT6HVasn 246154-542.00
STA5AVasn 246154-296.00
STA5AVasn 246154-284.00
STA5AVasn 246154-238.00
STA5BVasn 246154-296.00
STA5BVasn 246154-284.00
STA5BVasn 246154-238.00
STAT4Vasn 246154-952.00
SUZ12Vasn 24615422.00
TAF3Vasn 246154-52.00
TAF7LVasn 2461544.00
TBPVasn 246154-208.00
TBPVasn 246154-182.00
TBX5Vasn 246154133.00
TET1Vasn 246154133.00
TET1Vasn 246154157.00
TF65Vasn 246154-926.00
TF65Vasn 246154-68.00
TF65Vasn 24615473.00
TF65Vasn 246154126.00
TF65Vasn 246154148.00
TFE2Vasn 24615458.00
TOP2AVasn 246154-369.00
TOP2AVasn 246154162.00
UTF1Vasn 246154-39.00
WT1Vasn 24615458.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9