Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDANras 1817613.00
AP2ANras 18176-125.00
AP2ANras 18176-103.00
AP2ANras 18176-91.00
ASH2LNras 18176-42.00
ASXL1Nras 18176-548.00
ATF3Nras 18176-288.00
ATF3Nras 18176-228.00
ATF3Nras 18176-155.00
ATF3Nras 18176-135.00
ATF4Nras 18176-119.00
BACH2Nras 18176-202.00
BAP1Nras 18176-602.00
BATFNras 18176-159.00
BATFNras 18176-144.00
BATFNras 18176-116.00
BATFNras 18176-112.00
BATFNras 18176-106.00
BATFNras 18176-79.00
BATFNras 18176-77.00
BATFNras 18176-67.00
BATFNras 18176-66.00
BATFNras 18176-48.00
BATFNras 18176-23.00
BCL6Nras 18176-562.00
BCL6Nras 18176-497.00
BRCA1Nras 18176-474.00
BRCA1Nras 18176-274.00
BRD4Nras 18176-135.00
CBPNras 18176-93.00
CBX3Nras 18176-527.00
CBX3Nras 18176-273.00
CCND1Nras 18176-312.00
CDK8Nras 18176-301.00
CDK9Nras 18176-62.00
CEBPANras 18176-234.00
CEBPANras 18176-210.00
CEBPANras 18176-196.00
CEBPANras 18176-167.00
CEBPBNras 18176-243.00
CEBPBNras 18176-218.00
CEBPBNras 18176-204.00
CEBPBNras 18176-183.00
CEBPBNras 18176-150.00
CEBPBNras 18176-109.00
CEBPBNras 18176-81.00
CEBPBNras 18176-49.00
CHD4Nras 18176-566.00
CHD4Nras 18176-499.00
CHD4Nras 18176-388.00
CHD4Nras 18176-66.00
CHD4Nras 1817645.00
CREB1Nras 18176-115.00
CREB1Nras 18176-111.00
CREMNras 18176-537.00
CTCFNras 18176-537.00
CTCFNras 18176-423.00
CTNB1Nras 18176-606.00
CTR9Nras 18176-593.00
CXXC1Nras 18176-219.00
DPY30Nras 18176-577.00
E2F1Nras 18176-324.00
E2F1Nras 18176-29.00
E2F4Nras 18176-312.00
E2F4Nras 18176-103.00
EGR2Nras 18176-480.00
EGR2Nras 18176-307.00
ELF1Nras 18176-283.00
ELF1Nras 18176-171.00
EP300Nras 18176-522.00
EP300Nras 18176-456.00
EP300Nras 18176-347.00
EP300Nras 18176-334.00
EP300Nras 18176-291.00
EP300Nras 18176-286.00
EP300Nras 18176-279.00
EP300Nras 18176-277.00
EP300Nras 18176-275.00
EP300Nras 18176-274.00
EP300Nras 18176-270.00
EP300Nras 18176-218.00
EP300Nras 18176-208.00
EP300Nras 18176-197.00
EP300Nras 18176-191.00
EP300Nras 18176-176.00
EP300Nras 18176-148.00
EP300Nras 18176-129.00
EP300Nras 18176-127.00
EP300Nras 18176-123.00
EP300Nras 18176-114.00
EP300Nras 18176-109.00
EP300Nras 18176-108.00
EP300Nras 18176-89.00
EP300Nras 18176-73.00
EP300Nras 18176147.00
EP300Nras 18176194.00
ERGNras 18176-404.00
ERGNras 18176-374.00
ERGNras 18176-224.00
ERR2Nras 18176-400.00
ESR1Nras 18176-169.00
ESR1Nras 18176-167.00
ESR1Nras 18176-106.00
ETS1Nras 18176-302.00
ETS1Nras 18176-224.00
ETS2Nras 1817624.00
ETV6Nras 18176-228.00
ETV6Nras 18176-173.00
FLI1Nras 18176-182.00
FOSL2Nras 18176-167.00
FOSL2Nras 18176-161.00
FOSL2Nras 18176-98.00
FOXA2Nras 18176-254.00
FOXA2Nras 18176-209.00
FOXO1Nras 18176-171.00
FOXP3Nras 18176-91.00
FOXP3Nras 18176-25.00
GATA4Nras 18176-219.00
GCRNras 18176-161.00
GCRNras 18176-136.00
GCRNras 18176147.00
HCFC1Nras 18176-529.00
HIF1ANras 18176-99.00
HIF1ANras 18176-82.00
HXB4Nras 18176-998.00
HXB4Nras 18176-48.00
HXB4Nras 1817644.00
IKZF1Nras 18176-135.00
IKZF1Nras 18176-134.00
IKZF1Nras 18176-116.00
IKZF1Nras 1817644.00
IKZF1Nras 18176117.00
IKZF1Nras 18176158.00
IKZF1Nras 18176193.00
IKZF1Nras 18176199.00
IRF1Nras 18176-720.00
IRF1Nras 18176-485.00
IRF3Nras 18176-94.00
IRF3Nras 181764.00
IRF4Nras 18176-278.00
IRF4Nras 18176-273.00
IRF4Nras 18176-253.00
IRF4Nras 18176-231.00
IRF4Nras 18176-228.00
IRF4Nras 18176-222.00
IRF4Nras 18176-210.00
IRF4Nras 18176-201.00
IRF4Nras 18176-148.00
IRF4Nras 18176-143.00
IRF4Nras 18176-133.00
IRF4Nras 18176-129.00
IRF4Nras 18176-119.00
IRF4Nras 18176-58.00
IRF4Nras 18176-52.00
IRF4Nras 18176184.00
IRF4Nras 18176187.00
ISL1Nras 18176-189.00
JUNNras 18176-155.00
JUNNras 18176-133.00
JUNNras 18176-86.00
JUNBNras 18176-545.00
JUNDNras 18176-199.00
KDM1ANras 181763.00
KDM2ANras 1817637.00
KDM2ANras 1817667.00
KDM2BNras 18176-454.00
KDM2BNras 18176-155.00
KDM2BNras 18176-109.00
KDM2BNras 18176-65.00
KDM2BNras 1817680.00
KDM4BNras 18176-224.00
KDM4CNras 18176-598.00
KDM5ANras 18176-117.00
KDM6ANras 18176-474.00
KDM6BNras 18176-512.00
KDM6BNras 18176-85.00
KLF1Nras 18176-88.00
KLF3Nras 18176-285.00
KLF3Nras 18176-282.00
KLF4Nras 18176-382.00
KLF4Nras 18176-276.00
KLF4Nras 18176-270.00
KLF4Nras 18176-120.00
KMT2BNras 18176-489.00
KMT2BNras 1817613.00
KMT2CNras 18176-55.00
KMT2CNras 181760.00
KMT2DNras 18176-157.00
KMT2DNras 18176-141.00
KMT2DNras 18176-119.00
KMT2DNras 18176-79.00
LDB1Nras 18176178.00
MAFNras 18176-102.00
MAFNras 18176-34.00
MAXNras 181762.00
MBD1Nras 18176-419.00
MBD1Nras 18176109.00
MED1Nras 18176-215.00
MED1Nras 18176-174.00
MED1Nras 18176-127.00
MED1Nras 18176-104.00
MED1Nras 1817660.00
MYBANras 18176-160.00
MYCNras 18176-837.00
MYCNras 18176-453.00
MYCNras 18176-382.00
MYCNras 18176-276.00
MYCNras 18176-134.00
NANOGNras 18176-579.00
NANOGNras 18176-276.00
NANOGNras 18176-174.00
NANOGNras 18176-45.00
NBNNras 18176-214.00
NCOA2Nras 18176-280.00
NCOA2Nras 18176-86.00
NCOR2Nras 18176-89.00
NELFBNras 18176-107.00
NFIBNras 18176-133.00
NFIBNras 18176-77.00
NIPBLNras 18176-321.00
NKX31Nras 18176-423.00
NKX61Nras 18176-299.00
NR1D1Nras 18176-92.00
OGT1Nras 18176-127.00
P53Nras 18176-395.00
PAX6Nras 18176-365.00
PAX6Nras 18176174.00
PEBBNras 18176-710.00
PEBBNras 18176-612.00
PEBBNras 18176-248.00
PIT1Nras 18176-538.00
PIT1Nras 18176-236.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-582.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-571.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-543.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-532.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-467.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-447.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-430.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-382.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-336.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-276.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-186.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-185.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-171.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-169.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-146.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-144.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-135.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-122.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-104.00
PO5F1Nras 18176-77.00
PO5F1Nras 18176186.00
PPARGNras 18176-191.00
PPARGNras 18176-169.00
PPARGNras 18176-168.00
PPARGNras 18176-146.00
PPARGNras 18176-128.00
PPARGNras 18176-121.00
PRDM4Nras 18176-148.00
PRDM4Nras 18176-114.00
PRDM4Nras 18176-101.00
PRDM4Nras 18176-96.00
PRGRNras 18176-585.00
PRGRNras 18176-243.00
PRGRNras 18176-146.00
RARANras 18176-477.00
RARANras 18176-436.00
RARANras 18176-241.00
RARANras 18176-188.00
RARANras 181760.00
RARBNras 18176-317.00
RARBNras 18176-297.00
RBBP5Nras 18176-30.00
RBPJLNras 18176-178.00
RFX1Nras 1817643.00
RING1Nras 18176-312.00
RING2Nras 18176-758.00
RING2Nras 18176-700.00
RING2Nras 18176-312.00
RING2Nras 18176-130.00
RING2Nras 18176-120.00
RORGNras 18176-177.00
RORGNras 18176-15.00
RPB1Nras 18176-633.00
RPB1Nras 18176-628.00
RPB1Nras 18176-544.00
RUNX1Nras 18176-809.00
RUNX1Nras 18176-670.00
RUNX1Nras 18176-68.00
RUNX1Nras 1817623.00
RXRANras 18176-616.00
RXRANras 18176-486.00
RXRANras 18176-446.00
RXRANras 18176-372.00
RXRANras 18176-281.00
RXRANras 18176-252.00
RYBPNras 18176-312.00
RPB1Nras 18176-846
RPB1Nras 18176-633
RPB1Nras 18176-628
RPB1Nras 18176-581
RPB1Nras 18176-573
RPB1Nras 18176-544
RPB1Nras 18176-534
RPB1Nras 18176-531
RPB1Nras 18176-497
RPB1Nras 18176-489
RPB1Nras 18176-483
RPB1Nras 18176-482
RPB1Nras 18176-479
RPB1Nras 18176-477
RPB1Nras 18176-476
RPB1Nras 18176-475
RPB1Nras 18176-474
RPB1Nras 18176-469
RPB1Nras 18176-457
RPB1Nras 18176-434
RPB1Nras 18176-420
RPB1Nras 18176-407
RPB1Nras 18176-404
RPB1Nras 18176-387
RPB1Nras 18176-257
RPB1Nras 18176-175
RPB1Nras 18176-152
RPB1Nras 1817665
RUNX1Nras 18176-809
RUNX1Nras 18176-670
RUNX1Nras 18176-238
RUNX1Nras 18176-68
RUNX1Nras 18176-52
RUNX1Nras 1817623
RUNX2Nras 18176-234
RUNX2Nras 18176-176
RUNX3Nras 18176-205
RXRANras 18176-616
RXRANras 18176-486
RXRANras 18176-446
RXRANras 18176-372
RXRANras 18176-281
RXRANras 18176-252
RYBPNras 18176-312
SALL4Nras 18176-601
SALL4Nras 18176-312
SIN3ANras 18176-574
SIN3ANras 18176-573
SIN3ANras 18176-562
SIN3ANras 18176-506
SIN3ANras 18176-324
SIN3ANras 18176-302
SIN3BNras 18176-312
SIR6Nras 181766
SMAD3Nras 18176-248
SMC1ANras 18176-301
SMC3Nras 18176-524
SMC3Nras 18176-437
SMC5Nras 18176126
SMCA4Nras 18176-141
SMCA4Nras 18176-138
SMCA4Nras 18176-114
SMCA4Nras 18176-98
SMCA5Nras 18176-95
SOX17Nras 18176-455
SOX17Nras 18176-120
SOX17Nras 18176-115
SOX2Nras 18176-382
SOX2Nras 18176-276
SOX2Nras 18176-150
SOX2Nras 18176-142
SOX2Nras 18176-136
SOX3Nras 18176-520
SOX3Nras 18176-513
SOX4Nras 18176-438
SPI1Nras 18176-533
SPI1Nras 18176-471
SPI1Nras 18176-470
SPI1Nras 18176-469
SPI1Nras 18176-460
SPI1Nras 18176-456
SPI1Nras 18176-454
SPI1Nras 18176-449
SPI1Nras 18176-448
SPI1Nras 18176-441
SPI1Nras 18176-436
SPI1Nras 18176-418
SPI1Nras 18176-411
SPI1Nras 18176-401
SPI1Nras 18176-391
SPI1Nras 18176-371
SPI1Nras 18176-358
SPI1Nras 18176-347
SPI1Nras 18176-341
SPI1Nras 18176-313
SPI1Nras 18176-303
SPI1Nras 18176-271
SPI1Nras 18176-263
SPI1Nras 18176-249
SPI1Nras 18176-232
SPI1Nras 18176-220
SPI1Nras 18176-188
SPI1Nras 18176-175
SPI1Nras 18176-173
SPI1Nras 18176-169
SPI1Nras 18176-161
SPI1Nras 18176-148
SPI1Nras 18176-131
SPI1Nras 18176-128
SPI1Nras 18176-124
SPI1Nras 18176-122
SPI1Nras 18176-117
SPI1Nras 18176-105
SPI1Nras 18176-101
SPI1Nras 18176-97
SPI1Nras 18176-93
SPI1Nras 18176-87
SPI1Nras 18176-82
SPI1Nras 18176-77
SPI1Nras 18176-74
SPI1Nras 18176-73
SPI1Nras 18176-30
SPI1Nras 18176-24
SPI1Nras 1817645
SPI1Nras 18176137
SPI1Nras 18176145
SPI1Nras 18176160
SPI1Nras 18176166
SPI1Nras 18176167
SPI1Nras 18176168
SPI1Nras 18176176
SPI1Nras 18176182
SPI1Nras 18176183
SPI1Nras 18176184
SPI1Nras 18176185
SPI1Nras 18176188
SPI1Nras 18176189
SPT5HNras 18176-556
SPT5HNras 18176-554
SPT5HNras 18176-333
SPT5HNras 18176-301
SPT6HNras 18176-474
SRFNras 18176-186
SRFNras 18176-123
STA5ANras 18176-328
STA5BNras 18176187
STAT1Nras 18176-855
STAT1Nras 18176-834
STAT1Nras 18176-814
STAT1Nras 18176-808
STAT1Nras 18176-781
STAT1Nras 18176-779
STAT1Nras 18176-737
STAT1Nras 18176-681
STAT1Nras 18176-645
STAT1Nras 18176-610
STAT1Nras 18176-603
STAT1Nras 18176-595
STAT1Nras 18176-582
STAT1Nras 18176-534
STAT1Nras 18176-509
STAT1Nras 18176-502
STAT1Nras 18176-497
STAT1Nras 18176-487
STAT1Nras 18176-464
STAT1Nras 18176-458
STAT1Nras 18176-448
STAT1Nras 18176-425
STAT1Nras 18176-397
STAT1Nras 18176-347
STAT1Nras 18176-326
STAT1Nras 18176-309
STAT1Nras 18176-97
STAT2Nras 18176-849
STAT2Nras 181769
STAT3Nras 18176-507
STAT3Nras 18176-270
STAT3Nras 18176-160
STAT3Nras 18176-147
STAT3Nras 18176-121
STAT3Nras 18176-111
STAT3Nras 18176-43
STAT3Nras 1817663
STAT3Nras 1817671
STAT3Nras 18176173
STAT3Nras 18176183
STAT3Nras 18176194
STAT3Nras 18176195
STAT4Nras 18176-420
STAT4Nras 18176159
STAT6Nras 18176-392
STAT6Nras 18176-338
STAT6Nras 18176-146
SUHNras 18176-113
SUZ12Nras 18176-102
TAF3Nras 18176-222
TAF3Nras 18176-219
TAF3Nras 18176-98
TAF7LNras 18176-80
TAF9BNras 18176-126
TBPNras 18176-279
TBPNras 18176-232
TBPNras 18176-171
TBPNras 18176-62
TBX3Nras 18176-513
TBX5Nras 18176-150
TCF7Nras 18176-405
TCF7Nras 18176-150
TCF7Nras 18176-103
TCF7Nras 18176-100
TCF7Nras 18176169
TDGNras 18176-663
TEAD1Nras 18176-107
TEAD4Nras 18176-188
TEAD4Nras 18176120
TET1Nras 18176-333
TET1Nras 18176-193
TF2BNras 18176-223
TF2L1Nras 18176-164
TF65Nras 18176-412
TF65Nras 18176-239
TF65Nras 18176-237
TF65Nras 18176-212
TF65Nras 18176-209
TF65Nras 18176-146
TF65Nras 18176-132
TF65Nras 18176-130
TF65Nras 18176-102
TF65Nras 18176-64
TF65Nras 18176-46
TF65Nras 1817640
TF7L2Nras 18176-253
TF7L2Nras 18176-132
TFAP4Nras 18176-492
TFE2Nras 18176-312
TFE2Nras 18176-51
TGIF1Nras 18176-117
TGIF1Nras 18176-109
THBNras 18176-125
TIF1BNras 18176-262
TYY1Nras 18176-268
USF1Nras 18176-356
USF1Nras 18176-212
USF1Nras 18176-181
USF2Nras 18176-319
UTF1Nras 18176-280
UTF1Nras 18176-37
WDR5Nras 18176-576
WT1Nras 1817623
ZBT17Nras 18176-278
ZBT17Nras 18176-175
ZBT17Nras 18176-160
ZC11ANras 18176-370
ZIC2Nras 18176-144
ZKSC1Nras 18176-169
ZMIZ1Nras 18176-284
SALL4Nras 18176-601.00
SALL4Nras 18176-312.00
SIN3ANras 18176-324.00
SIN3ANras 18176-302.00
SIN3BNras 18176-312.00
SMAD3Nras 18176-248.00
SMC1ANras 18176-301.00
SMC3Nras 18176-524.00
SMC5Nras 18176126.00
SMCA4Nras 18176-114.00
SMCA4Nras 18176-98.00
SMCA5Nras 18176-95.00
SOX17Nras 18176-455.00
SOX17Nras 18176-120.00
SOX17Nras 18176-115.00
SOX2Nras 18176-382.00
SOX2Nras 18176-276.00
SOX2Nras 18176-142.00
SOX2Nras 18176-136.00
SOX3Nras 18176-513.00
SPI1Nras 18176-471.00
SPI1Nras 18176-470.00
SPI1Nras 18176-469.00
SPI1Nras 18176-460.00
SPI1Nras 18176-456.00
SPI1Nras 18176-454.00
SPI1Nras 18176-449.00
SPI1Nras 18176-448.00
SPI1Nras 18176-436.00
SPI1Nras 18176-401.00
SPI1Nras 18176-391.00
SPI1Nras 18176-371.00
SPI1Nras 18176-358.00
SPI1Nras 18176-347.00
SPI1Nras 18176-313.00
SPI1Nras 18176-303.00
SPI1Nras 18176-271.00
SPI1Nras 18176-263.00
SPI1Nras 18176-232.00
SPI1Nras 18176-220.00
SPI1Nras 18176-188.00
SPI1Nras 18176-175.00
SPI1Nras 18176-161.00
SPI1Nras 18176-148.00
SPI1Nras 18176-131.00
SPI1Nras 18176-128.00
SPI1Nras 18176-122.00
SPI1Nras 18176-87.00
SPI1Nras 18176-77.00
SPI1Nras 18176-74.00
SPI1Nras 18176-73.00
SPI1Nras 18176-30.00
SPI1Nras 18176-24.00
SPI1Nras 1817645.00
SPI1Nras 18176137.00
SPI1Nras 18176145.00
SPI1Nras 18176166.00
SPI1Nras 18176168.00
SPI1Nras 18176182.00
SPI1Nras 18176184.00
SPI1Nras 18176188.00
SPI1Nras 18176189.00
SPT5HNras 18176-556.00
SPT5HNras 18176-554.00
SPT5HNras 18176-333.00
SPT5HNras 18176-301.00
SPT6HNras 18176-474.00
SRFNras 18176-186.00
SRFNras 18176-123.00
STA5ANras 18176-328.00
STA5BNras 18176187.00
STAT1Nras 18176-582.00
STAT1Nras 18176-509.00
STAT1Nras 18176-497.00
STAT1Nras 18176-487.00
STAT1Nras 18176-464.00
STAT1Nras 18176-458.00
STAT1Nras 18176-425.00
STAT1Nras 18176-397.00
STAT1Nras 18176-347.00
STAT1Nras 18176-326.00
STAT1Nras 18176-309.00
STAT2Nras 181769.00
STAT3Nras 18176-507.00
STAT3Nras 18176-270.00
STAT3Nras 18176-160.00
STAT3Nras 18176-147.00
STAT3Nras 18176-121.00
STAT3Nras 18176-111.00
STAT3Nras 18176-43.00
STAT3Nras 1817663.00
STAT3Nras 1817671.00
STAT3Nras 18176173.00
STAT3Nras 18176183.00
STAT3Nras 18176194.00
STAT3Nras 18176195.00
STAT4Nras 18176-420.00
STAT4Nras 18176159.00
STAT6Nras 18176-392.00
STAT6Nras 18176-338.00
STAT6Nras 18176-146.00
SUHNras 18176-113.00
TAF3Nras 18176-98.00
TAF7LNras 18176-80.00
TBPNras 18176-232.00
TBPNras 18176-171.00
TBX5Nras 18176-150.00
TCF7Nras 18176-405.00
TCF7Nras 18176-150.00
TCF7Nras 18176-103.00
TCF7Nras 18176-100.00
TCF7Nras 18176169.00
TEAD4Nras 18176-188.00
TEAD4Nras 18176120.00
TET1Nras 18176-333.00
TET1Nras 18176-193.00
TF2L1Nras 18176-164.00
TF65Nras 18176-412.00
TF65Nras 18176-209.00
TF65Nras 18176-146.00
TF65Nras 18176-132.00
TF65Nras 18176-130.00
TF65Nras 18176-102.00
TF65Nras 18176-64.00
TF65Nras 18176-46.00
TF65Nras 1817640.00
TF7L2Nras 18176-132.00
TFE2Nras 18176-312.00
TFE2Nras 18176-51.00
TYY1Nras 18176-268.00
USF1Nras 18176-181.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9