Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDANagk 56174-600.00
AICDANagk 56174-299.00
AICDANagk 56174166.00
ASCL1Nagk 56174-275.00
ASCL1Nagk 56174-42.00
ASH2LNagk 56174-593.00
ASH2LNagk 56174-16.00
ASXL1Nagk 56174-377.00
ATF4Nagk 56174181.00
ATOH1Nagk 56174127.00
BATFNagk 56174-326.00
BATFNagk 56174-285.00
BATFNagk 56174-274.00
BATFNagk 56174-191.00
BATFNagk 56174-114.00
BATFNagk 56174-64.00
BATFNagk 56174-26.00
BATFNagk 561744.00
BATFNagk 5617459.00
BCL6Nagk 56174-567.00
BCL6Nagk 56174-503.00
BRCA1Nagk 56174-823.00
BRD4Nagk 56174-92.00
CBPNagk 56174-122.00
CBPNagk 56174-120.00
CBX3Nagk 56174-478.00
CCND1Nagk 56174-359.00
CDK8Nagk 56174-184.00
CDK9Nagk 56174-182.00
CEBPANagk 56174-215.00
CEBPANagk 5617449.00
CEBPANagk 5617456.00
CEBPANagk 5617489.00
CEBPBNagk 56174-283.00
CEBPBNagk 56174-215.00
CEBPBNagk 5617446.00
CEBPBNagk 5617448.00
CEBPBNagk 5617451.00
CEBPBNagk 5617472.00
CEBPBNagk 56174137.00
CHD4Nagk 56174-489.00
CHD4Nagk 56174-484.00
CHD4Nagk 56174-408.00
CHD4Nagk 56174-262.00
CREB1Nagk 5617428.00
CREB1Nagk 5617467.00
CREB1Nagk 5617480.00
CREMNagk 56174-299.00
CTCFNagk 56174-836.00
CTCFNagk 56174-792.00
CTCFNagk 56174-779.00
CTCFNagk 56174-778.00
CTCFNagk 56174-763.00
CTCFNagk 56174-154.00
DPY30Nagk 56174-866.00
E2F1Nagk 56174-390.00
E2F1Nagk 56174-286.00
E2F1Nagk 56174149.00
E2F3Nagk 56174-335.00
E2F4Nagk 56174-739.00
E2F4Nagk 56174-721.00
E2F4Nagk 56174-359.00
E2F4Nagk 56174-271.00
EGR1Nagk 5617445.00
EGR2Nagk 56174-345.00
EGR2Nagk 56174-331.00
EGR2Nagk 56174-100.00
EGR2Nagk 5617439.00
EGR2Nagk 5617444.00
ELF1Nagk 56174-371.00
ELF1Nagk 56174-339.00
EP300Nagk 56174-658.00
EP300Nagk 56174-581.00
EP300Nagk 56174-450.00
EP300Nagk 56174-327.00
EP300Nagk 56174-303.00
EP300Nagk 56174-273.00
EP300Nagk 56174-266.00
EP300Nagk 56174-263.00
EP300Nagk 56174-256.00
EP300Nagk 56174-249.00
EP300Nagk 56174-235.00
EP300Nagk 56174-232.00
EP300Nagk 56174-226.00
EP300Nagk 56174-225.00
EP300Nagk 56174-203.00
EP300Nagk 56174-201.00
EP300Nagk 56174-198.00
EP300Nagk 56174-192.00
EP300Nagk 56174-190.00
EP300Nagk 56174-183.00
EP300Nagk 56174-180.00
EP300Nagk 56174-169.00
EP300Nagk 56174-167.00
EP300Nagk 56174-159.00
EP300Nagk 56174-152.00
EP300Nagk 56174-124.00
EP300Nagk 56174-101.00
EP300Nagk 56174-85.00
EP300Nagk 56174-50.00
EP300Nagk 5617438.00
EP300Nagk 5617460.00
ERGNagk 56174-408.00
ERGNagk 56174-362.00
ERGNagk 56174-100.00
ERGNagk 56174-95.00
ESR1Nagk 56174-119.00
ESR1Nagk 56174111.00
ETS1Nagk 56174-248.00
ETS1Nagk 56174-198.00
ETS2Nagk 56174124.00
ETV6Nagk 56174-710.00
ETV6Nagk 56174-222.00
ETV6Nagk 56174-166.00
FLI1Nagk 56174-479.00
FLI1Nagk 56174-359.00
FOSL2Nagk 56174-88.00
FOXA2Nagk 56174-372.00
FOXA2Nagk 56174-322.00
FOXO1Nagk 56174-228.00
FOXP3Nagk 56174-34.00
GATA1Nagk 5617427.00
GATA1Nagk 56174170.00
GATA4Nagk 56174-39.00
HCFC1Nagk 56174-935.00
HDAC3Nagk 56174-50.00
HIF1ANagk 56174-108.00
HIF1ANagk 5617457.00
IKZF1Nagk 56174-162.00
IKZF1Nagk 56174-129.00
IKZF1Nagk 56174-58.00
IKZF1Nagk 56174-6.00
IRF3Nagk 56174142.00
IRF4Nagk 56174-469.00
IRF4Nagk 56174-437.00
IRF4Nagk 56174-306.00
IRF4Nagk 56174-296.00
IRF4Nagk 56174-286.00
IRF4Nagk 56174-277.00
IRF4Nagk 56174-254.00
IRF4Nagk 56174-183.00
IRF4Nagk 56174-149.00
IRF4Nagk 56174-128.00
IRF4Nagk 56174-71.00
IRF4Nagk 56174-66.00
IRF4Nagk 56174-40.00
IRF4Nagk 5617439.00
IRF4Nagk 5617475.00
IRF4Nagk 5617481.00
IRF4Nagk 5617487.00
JUNNagk 56174-189.00
JUNBNagk 56174-862.00
JUNDNagk 56174-255.00
JUNDNagk 5617456.00
KAT8Nagk 56174-326.00
KAT8Nagk 56174-229.00
KAT8Nagk 5617456.00
KAT8Nagk 5617457.00
KDM1ANagk 56174-945.00
KDM1ANagk 56174-261.00
KDM2ANagk 5617487.00
KDM2BNagk 56174-367.00
KDM2BNagk 56174-334.00
KDM2BNagk 56174-316.00
KDM2BNagk 56174-276.00
KDM4CNagk 56174-657.00
KDM5ANagk 56174-300.00
KDM5ANagk 56174103.00
KDM6ANagk 56174-623.00
KDM6ANagk 56174-423.00
KDM6BNagk 56174-303.00
KDM6BNagk 56174-144.00
KLF1Nagk 56174-259.00
KLF1Nagk 56174-162.00
KLF3Nagk 56174-67.00
KLF3Nagk 56174-42.00
KLF4Nagk 56174-223.00
KMT2CNagk 56174-609.00
KMT2CNagk 56174-287.00
KMT2CNagk 5617484.00
KMT2DNagk 56174-204.00
KMT2DNagk 56174-165.00
KMT2DNagk 56174-94.00
KMT2DNagk 56174-65.00
KMT2DNagk 56174-61.00
MAFNagk 56174-469.00
MAFNagk 56174-269.00
MED1Nagk 56174-318.00
MED1Nagk 56174-311.00
MED1Nagk 56174-255.00
MEIS1Nagk 56174-147.00
MK08Nagk 56174-31.00
MK10Nagk 56174-31.00
MYCNagk 56174195.00
MYOD1Nagk 56174-737.00
MYOD1Nagk 5617495.00
MYOGNagk 56174-264.00
MYOGNagk 56174-175.00
NANOGNagk 56174-223.00
NDF2Nagk 56174-510.00
NELFANagk 56174-575.00
NELFANagk 56174-295.00
NELFBNagk 56174-357.00
NFIBNagk 56174-282.00
NFIBNagk 56174-151.00
NFIBNagk 56174136.00
NIPBLNagk 56174-226.00
NKX21Nagk 56174-515.00
OGT1Nagk 56174-193.00
OGT1Nagk 56174161.00
P53Nagk 56174-341.00
PAX5Nagk 56174-488.00
PAX5Nagk 56174-116.00
PAX6Nagk 56174-613.00
PAXI1Nagk 56174-337.00
PAXI1Nagk 56174-1.00
PIT1Nagk 56174-627.00
PIT1Nagk 56174173.00
PO5F1Nagk 56174-589.00
PO5F1Nagk 56174-267.00
PO5F1Nagk 56174-260.00
PO5F1Nagk 56174-240.00
PO5F1Nagk 56174-238.00
PO5F1Nagk 56174-222.00
PO5F1Nagk 5617457.00
PO5F1Nagk 5617471.00
PO5F1Nagk 5617474.00
PO5F1Nagk 5617486.00
PO5F1Nagk 56174109.00
PPARGNagk 56174-313.00
PPARGNagk 56174-302.00
PPARGNagk 56174-298.00
PPARGNagk 56174-274.00
PPARGNagk 56174-102.00
PPARGNagk 5617478.00
PRGRNagk 561743.00
PRGRNagk 5617446.00
RARANagk 56174-506.00
RARANagk 56174-353.00
RARANagk 56174-103.00
RARANagk 561744.00
RARBNagk 56174-385.00
RARBNagk 56174-242.00
RBBP5Nagk 5617412.00
RFX1Nagk 56174-201.00
RING1Nagk 56174-359.00
RING1Nagk 56174-161.00
RING2Nagk 56174-327.00
RING2Nagk 56174-97.00
RING2Nagk 5617460.00
RING2Nagk 5617487.00
RING2Nagk 56174173.00
RORGNagk 56174-262.00
RPB1Nagk 56174-882.00
RPB1Nagk 56174-819.00
RPB1Nagk 56174-399.00
RXRANagk 56174-575.00
RXRANagk 56174-559.00
RXRANagk 56174-501.00
RXRANagk 56174-383.00
RXRANagk 56174-356.00
RXRANagk 56174-289.00
RXRANagk 56174-276.00
RXRANagk 56174-268.00
RXRANagk 56174-117.00
RYBPNagk 56174-858.00
RYBPNagk 56174-661.00
RPB1Nagk 56174-882
RPB1Nagk 56174-819
RPB1Nagk 56174-748
RPB1Nagk 56174-701
RPB1Nagk 56174-691
RPB1Nagk 56174-671
RPB1Nagk 56174-663
RPB1Nagk 56174-655
RPB1Nagk 56174-643
RPB1Nagk 56174-597
RPB1Nagk 56174-582
RPB1Nagk 56174-547
RPB1Nagk 56174-543
RPB1Nagk 56174-542
RPB1Nagk 56174-399
RPB1Nagk 56174-351
RPB1Nagk 56174-340
RPB1Nagk 56174-318
RPB1Nagk 56174-315
RPB1Nagk 56174-312
RPB1Nagk 56174-309
RPB1Nagk 56174-299
RPB1Nagk 56174-291
RPB1Nagk 56174-282
RPB1Nagk 56174-243
RPB1Nagk 5617487
RUNX1Nagk 56174-44
RUNX1Nagk 5617447
RUNX2Nagk 56174-997
RUNX2Nagk 56174-589
RUNX2Nagk 56174-543
RUNX3Nagk 56174-423
RUNX3Nagk 56174-411
RUNX3Nagk 56174-64
RXRANagk 56174-575
RXRANagk 56174-559
RXRANagk 56174-501
RXRANagk 56174-383
RXRANagk 56174-356
RXRANagk 56174-289
RXRANagk 56174-276
RXRANagk 56174-268
RXRANagk 56174-194
RXRANagk 56174-179
RXRANagk 56174-169
RXRANagk 56174-144
RXRANagk 56174-117
RXRANagk 56174-70
RYBPNagk 56174-858
RYBPNagk 56174-661
SALL4Nagk 56174-161
SIN3ANagk 56174-413
SIN3ANagk 56174-343
SIN3ANagk 56174-295
SIN3ANagk 56174-161
SIN3ANagk 56174124
SIN3BNagk 5617466
SIN3BNagk 5617487
SIN3BNagk 56174104
SIR1Nagk 56174-191
SIR1Nagk 5617449
SIR6Nagk 56174-239
SMAD3Nagk 56174-142
SMBT1Nagk 56174-220
SMC1ANagk 5617494
SMC3Nagk 56174-570
SMCA4Nagk 56174-31
SMCA4Nagk 56174103
SMCA4Nagk 56174115
SMCA4Nagk 56174122
SMCA4Nagk 56174135
SMCA4Nagk 56174137
SMCA5Nagk 56174-277
SMCA5Nagk 56174144
SOX2Nagk 56174-309
SOX2Nagk 56174-61
SOX2Nagk 5617470
SOX2Nagk 56174175
SOX2Nagk 56174179
SOX2Nagk 56174195
SOX4Nagk 56174-338
SPI1Nagk 56174-998
SPI1Nagk 56174-848
SPI1Nagk 56174-840
SPI1Nagk 56174-826
SPI1Nagk 56174-812
SPI1Nagk 56174-792
SPI1Nagk 56174-779
SPI1Nagk 56174-775
SPI1Nagk 56174-713
SPI1Nagk 56174-698
SPI1Nagk 56174-690
SPI1Nagk 56174-575
SPI1Nagk 56174-555
SPI1Nagk 56174-525
SPI1Nagk 56174-342
SPI1Nagk 56174-274
SPI1Nagk 56174-269
SPI1Nagk 56174-268
SPI1Nagk 56174-266
SPI1Nagk 56174-236
SPI1Nagk 56174-211
SPI1Nagk 56174-210
SPI1Nagk 56174-197
SPI1Nagk 56174-162
SPI1Nagk 56174-137
SPI1Nagk 56174-128
SPI1Nagk 56174-119
SPI1Nagk 56174-103
SPI1Nagk 56174-98
SPI1Nagk 56174-51
SPI1Nagk 56174-29
SPI1Nagk 561745
SPI1Nagk 5617484
SPI1Nagk 5617485
SPIBNagk 56174-268
SPT5HNagk 56174-575
SPT5HNagk 56174-460
SPT5HNagk 56174-374
SPT5HNagk 56174-367
SPT5HNagk 56174-302
SPT5HNagk 56174-295
SPT5HNagk 56174103
SPT5HNagk 56174127
SPT6HNagk 56174-623
SRFNagk 5617460
STA5ANagk 56174-364
STA5ANagk 56174-80
STA5ANagk 56174-56
STA5BNagk 56174-296
STAT1Nagk 56174-995
STAT1Nagk 56174-910
STAT1Nagk 56174-419
STAT1Nagk 56174-276
STAT1Nagk 56174-259
STAT1Nagk 56174-245
STAT1Nagk 56174-168
STAT1Nagk 56174-131
STAT1Nagk 56174188
STAT3Nagk 56174-249
STAT3Nagk 56174-110
STAT3Nagk 5617447
STAT4Nagk 56174-35
STAT6Nagk 56174-385
STAT6Nagk 56174-358
STAT6Nagk 56174-163
STAT6Nagk 5617456
STAT6Nagk 56174107
SUZ12Nagk 56174-323
SUZ12Nagk 56174-248
SUZ12Nagk 56174-176
SUZ12Nagk 56174-108
SUZ12Nagk 5617484
SUZ12Nagk 5617494
SUZ12Nagk 5617497
SUZ12Nagk 56174118
SUZ12Nagk 56174137
SUZ12Nagk 56174152
T2EBNagk 56174-574
T2EBNagk 56174-242
TAF3Nagk 56174-372
TAF3Nagk 56174-344
TAF3Nagk 56174-164
TAF7LNagk 56174-296
TAF7LNagk 5617457
TAF9BNagk 5617499
TBPNagk 56174-715
TBPNagk 56174-710
TBPNagk 56174-342
TBPNagk 56174-298
TBPNagk 56174-221
TBPNagk 56174-89
TBX21Nagk 56174-17
TBX3Nagk 56174-915
TBX3Nagk 56174-144
TBX5Nagk 56174-356
TCF7Nagk 56174-275
TCF7Nagk 56174-207
TCF7Nagk 56174-155
TET1Nagk 56174-404
TET1Nagk 56174-340
TET1Nagk 56174-187
TET1Nagk 5617448
TET1Nagk 5617474
TET1Nagk 5617492
TF2BNagk 56174-323
TF2BNagk 56174-253
TF2BNagk 56174-248
TF2BNagk 56174-217
TF2BNagk 56174-185
TF2BNagk 5617481
TF2BNagk 5617482
TF2L1Nagk 56174-141
TF65Nagk 56174-998
TF65Nagk 56174-321
TF65Nagk 56174-204
TF65Nagk 56174-149
TF65Nagk 56174-127
TF65Nagk 56174-103
TF65Nagk 56174-52
TF65Nagk 56174-48
TF65Nagk 56174-27
TF65Nagk 56174-25
TF65Nagk 56174-23
TF65Nagk 56174-19
TF65Nagk 56174-1
TF65Nagk 561741
TF65Nagk 5617435
TF7L2Nagk 56174-802
TF7L2Nagk 56174-632
TFAP4Nagk 56174-452
TFE2Nagk 56174-577
TFE2Nagk 5617441
TFE3Nagk 56174-38
TFE3Nagk 5617468
TGIF1Nagk 56174-748
TGIF1Nagk 56174-253
THBNagk 56174-136
THBNagk 56174-94
TIF1BNagk 56174-703
TIF1BNagk 56174-318
TOP2ANagk 56174-631
TYY1Nagk 56174-178
TYY1Nagk 56174-156
UBF1Nagk 56174-25
USF1Nagk 56174-27
USF1Nagk 561743
USF1Nagk 5617426
USF2Nagk 56174-495
USF2Nagk 56174-270
UTF1Nagk 56174-434
UTF1Nagk 56174-277
UTF1Nagk 56174-275
UTF1Nagk 5617490
WDR5Nagk 56174-647
WDR5Nagk 56174-252
WT1Nagk 56174-108
WT1Nagk 56174-30
WT1Nagk 5617487
ZBT17Nagk 5617429
ZBT17Nagk 56174151
ZFP384Nagk 56174-218
ZFP384Nagk 56174-138
ZFXNagk 56174-160
ZIC2Nagk 56174-100
ZIC2Nagk 5617412
ZMIZ1Nagk 56174-322
SALL4Nagk 56174-161.00
SIN3ANagk 56174-343.00
SIN3ANagk 56174-295.00
SIN3ANagk 56174-161.00
SIN3ANagk 56174124.00
SIN3BNagk 5617466.00
SIN3BNagk 5617487.00
SIN3BNagk 56174104.00
SIR1Nagk 56174-191.00
SIR1Nagk 5617449.00
SMAD3Nagk 56174-142.00
SMBT1Nagk 56174-220.00
SMC1ANagk 5617494.00
SMC3Nagk 56174-570.00
SMCA4Nagk 56174115.00
SMCA4Nagk 56174135.00
SMCA4Nagk 56174137.00
SMCA5Nagk 56174-277.00
SMCA5Nagk 56174144.00
SOX2Nagk 56174-61.00
SOX2Nagk 56174175.00
SOX2Nagk 56174179.00
SOX2Nagk 56174195.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-998.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-848.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-840.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-826.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-792.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-779.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-713.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-698.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-525.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-342.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-269.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-268.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-236.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-211.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-210.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-197.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-162.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-128.00
SPI1Nagk 56174-103.00
SPI1Nagk 561745.00
SPI1Nagk 5617484.00
SPI1Nagk 5617485.00
SPT5HNagk 56174-575.00
SPT5HNagk 56174-460.00
SPT5HNagk 56174-374.00
SPT5HNagk 56174-367.00
SPT5HNagk 56174-302.00
SPT5HNagk 56174-295.00
SPT5HNagk 56174103.00
SPT5HNagk 56174127.00
SPT6HNagk 56174-623.00
SRFNagk 5617460.00
STA5ANagk 56174-364.00
STA5ANagk 56174-80.00
STA5ANagk 56174-56.00
STA5BNagk 56174-296.00
STAT1Nagk 56174-419.00
STAT1Nagk 56174-276.00
STAT1Nagk 56174-259.00
STAT1Nagk 56174-245.00
STAT1Nagk 56174-168.00
STAT1Nagk 56174188.00
STAT3Nagk 56174-249.00
STAT3Nagk 56174-110.00
STAT3Nagk 5617447.00
STAT4Nagk 56174-35.00
STAT6Nagk 56174-385.00
STAT6Nagk 56174-358.00
STAT6Nagk 56174-163.00
STAT6Nagk 5617456.00
STAT6Nagk 56174107.00
SUZ12Nagk 56174152.00
TAF3Nagk 56174-164.00
TAF7LNagk 56174-296.00
TAF7LNagk 5617457.00
TBPNagk 56174-342.00
TBPNagk 56174-221.00
TBX3Nagk 56174-144.00
TBX5Nagk 56174-356.00
TCF7Nagk 56174-275.00
TCF7Nagk 56174-207.00
TCF7Nagk 56174-155.00
TET1Nagk 56174-404.00
TET1Nagk 56174-340.00
TET1Nagk 56174-187.00
TET1Nagk 5617448.00
TET1Nagk 5617474.00
TET1Nagk 5617492.00
TF2L1Nagk 56174-141.00
TF65Nagk 56174-998.00
TF65Nagk 56174-321.00
TF65Nagk 56174-52.00
TF65Nagk 56174-48.00
TF65Nagk 56174-27.00
TF65Nagk 56174-25.00
TF65Nagk 56174-23.00
TF65Nagk 56174-19.00
TF65Nagk 56174-1.00
TF65Nagk 561741.00
TF65Nagk 5617435.00
TFE2Nagk 56174-577.00
TFE3Nagk 56174-38.00
TFE3Nagk 5617468.00
TOP2ANagk 56174-631.00
TYY1Nagk 56174-178.00
TYY1Nagk 56174-156.00
USF1Nagk 5617426.00
UTF1Nagk 56174-275.00
UTF1Nagk 5617490.00
WDR5Nagk 56174-252.00
WT1Nagk 5617487.00
ZFXNagk 56174-160.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9