Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2CSgtb 218544-93.00
ASXL1Sgtb 218544-826.00
BCL6Sgtb 218544-678.00
BCL6Sgtb 218544138.00
CBX3Sgtb 2185441.00
CDK8Sgtb 218544-185.00
CDK9Sgtb 218544-72.00
COE1Sgtb 218544129.00
CTCFSgtb 218544-380.00
DPY30Sgtb 21854438.00
E2F4Sgtb 218544-599.00
EGR2Sgtb 218544-6.00
EGR2Sgtb 2185448.00
EP300Sgtb 218544-818.00
EP300Sgtb 218544-480.00
EP300Sgtb 218544-456.00
EP300Sgtb 21854445.00
EP300Sgtb 218544115.00
ERGSgtb 218544-669.00
ERGSgtb 218544-657.00
ETS1Sgtb 218544-352.00
FLI1Sgtb 218544-426.00
FOSL2Sgtb 218544-118.00
FOXA2Sgtb 218544-564.00
FOXA2Sgtb 21854427.00
IKZF1Sgtb 218544-84.00
IRF4Sgtb 2185446.00
IRF4Sgtb 2185449.00
JUNSgtb 218544-11.00
JUNBSgtb 218544-608.00
KDM1ASgtb 218544-515.00
KDM2BSgtb 218544-39.00
KDM2BSgtb 218544-37.00
KDM6BSgtb 21854439.00
KLF1Sgtb 218544-294.00
KMT2CSgtb 218544-443.00
KMT2CSgtb 218544-24.00
KMT2CSgtb 218544-15.00
KMT2DSgtb 218544-316.00
KMT2DSgtb 218544-69.00
MK08Sgtb 218544-43.00
MK10Sgtb 218544-43.00
MYOGSgtb 218544-438.00
NANOGSgtb 218544-471.00
NANOGSgtb 218544-121.00
NDF2Sgtb 218544-844.00
NIPBLSgtb 218544-422.00
P53Sgtb 218544-167.00
PO5F1Sgtb 218544-398.00
PPARGSgtb 21854468.00
PPARGSgtb 21854479.00
RARASgtb 218544-587.00
RARASgtb 218544-542.00
RARASgtb 21854473.00
RARBSgtb 218544-552.00
RARBSgtb 218544-542.00
RING1Sgtb 218544-837.00
RING2Sgtb 218544-68.00
RING2Sgtb 218544-62.00
RPB1Sgtb 218544-923.00
RPB1Sgtb 218544-846.00
RXRASgtb 218544-955.00
RXRASgtb 218544-895.00
RXRASgtb 218544-864.00
RXRASgtb 218544-603.00
RXRASgtb 218544-521.00
RPB1Sgtb 218544-923
RPB1Sgtb 218544-846
RPB1Sgtb 218544-793
RPB1Sgtb 218544-767
RPB1Sgtb 218544-743
RPB1Sgtb 218544-740
RPB1Sgtb 218544-739
RPB1Sgtb 218544-732
RPB1Sgtb 218544-731
RPB1Sgtb 218544-727
RPB1Sgtb 218544-726
RPB1Sgtb 218544-725
RPB1Sgtb 218544-724
RPB1Sgtb 218544-723
RPB1Sgtb 218544-718
RPB1Sgtb 218544-470
RUNX2Sgtb 218544-654
RXRASgtb 218544-955
RXRASgtb 218544-895
RXRASgtb 218544-864
RXRASgtb 218544-603
RXRASgtb 218544-521
SIN3ASgtb 218544-819
SIN3ASgtb 218544-599
SIN3ASgtb 21854476
SIN3ASgtb 218544157
SIR6Sgtb 21854411
SMAD3Sgtb 218544-402
SMC3Sgtb 218544-532
SMC3Sgtb 21854493
SMCA4Sgtb 218544-48
SMCA4Sgtb 218544-35
SOX2Sgtb 218544-51
SOX4Sgtb 218544-919
SPI1Sgtb 218544-334
SPI1Sgtb 218544-19
SPI1Sgtb 2185444
SPI1Sgtb 21854420
SPI1Sgtb 21854482
SPI1Sgtb 21854487
SPI1Sgtb 218544158
SPI1Sgtb 218544166
SPT5HSgtb 218544-759
SPT5HSgtb 218544-64
SRBP1Sgtb 21854478
STAT1Sgtb 218544-899
STAT2Sgtb 21854447
SUHSgtb 218544-30
SUZ12Sgtb 218544-193
SUZ12Sgtb 218544-46
SUZ12Sgtb 218544200
TAF3Sgtb 218544-700
TBPSgtb 218544-561
TBX5Sgtb 21854415
TET1Sgtb 218544157
TET1Sgtb 218544199
TF2BSgtb 218544-468
TF65Sgtb 218544150
TF65Sgtb 218544182
TFAP4Sgtb 218544-846
TFE2Sgtb 218544-837
TGIF1Sgtb 218544-714
TIF1BSgtb 218544-698
UBF1Sgtb 218544-489
UTF1Sgtb 218544-61
ZBT17Sgtb 218544-342
ZFXSgtb 218544-52
ZFXSgtb 218544113
SIN3ASgtb 218544-599.00
SIN3ASgtb 21854476.00
SIN3ASgtb 218544157.00
SMAD3Sgtb 218544-402.00
SMC3Sgtb 218544-532.00
SMC3Sgtb 21854493.00
SPI1Sgtb 218544-334.00
SPI1Sgtb 218544-19.00
SPI1Sgtb 21854420.00
SPI1Sgtb 21854482.00
SPI1Sgtb 21854487.00
SPI1Sgtb 218544158.00
SPI1Sgtb 218544166.00
SPT5HSgtb 218544-759.00
SPT5HSgtb 218544-64.00
STAT2Sgtb 21854447.00
SUHSgtb 218544-30.00
TBPSgtb 218544-561.00
TBX5Sgtb 21854415.00
TET1Sgtb 218544157.00
TET1Sgtb 218544199.00
TF65Sgtb 218544150.00
TFE2Sgtb 218544-837.00
ZFXSgtb 218544-52.00
ZFXSgtb 218544113.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9