Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAGmppb 331026-224.00
AICDAGmppb 33102649.00
ASCL1Gmppb 331026-280.00
ASCL1Gmppb 331026-175.00
ASXL1Gmppb 331026-588.00
BAP1Gmppb 331026-569.00
BATFGmppb 331026-145.00
BATFGmppb 331026-107.00
BCL6Gmppb 331026-847.00
BCL6Gmppb 331026-280.00
BRACGmppb 331026-988.00
BRCA1Gmppb 331026-822.00
BRCA1Gmppb 331026-22.00
CBPGmppb 331026-339.00
CBPGmppb 331026-211.00
CBX3Gmppb 331026-669.00
CBX3Gmppb 331026-209.00
CBX3Gmppb 331026-155.00
CBX3Gmppb 331026153.00
CCND1Gmppb 331026-876.00
CDK9Gmppb 331026-188.00
CEBPAGmppb 331026-203.00
CEBPAGmppb 331026-197.00
CEBPAGmppb 331026-165.00
CEBPAGmppb 331026-152.00
CEBPAGmppb 331026-123.00
CEBPAGmppb 331026-120.00
CEBPAGmppb 331026-115.00
CEBPAGmppb 331026-102.00
CEBPAGmppb 331026-95.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026-165.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026-150.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026-135.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026-134.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026-130.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026-128.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026-126.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026-125.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026-104.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026-100.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026-99.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026-86.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026-81.00
CEBPBGmppb 331026106.00
CREB1Gmppb 331026-272.00
CREB1Gmppb 331026-187.00
CREB1Gmppb 331026-158.00
CREB1Gmppb 331026-135.00
CREMGmppb 331026-777.00
CRY1Gmppb 331026-241.00
CTCFGmppb 331026-24.00
CTR9Gmppb 331026-241.00
DPY30Gmppb 331026-217.00
E2F1Gmppb 331026-10.00
E2F4Gmppb 331026-470.00
E2F4Gmppb 331026-294.00
EGR2Gmppb 331026-251.00
EGR2Gmppb 331026-240.00
ELF1Gmppb 331026-283.00
ELF1Gmppb 331026-235.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-652.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-628.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-581.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-283.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-278.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-272.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-263.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-262.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-240.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-238.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-236.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-235.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-229.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-199.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-194.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-187.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-185.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-184.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-175.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-171.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-160.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-139.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-111.00
EP300Gmppb 331026-88.00
ERGGmppb 331026-447.00
ERGGmppb 331026-317.00
ESR1Gmppb 331026-180.00
ESR1Gmppb 331026-136.00
ESR1Gmppb 331026-47.00
ESR1Gmppb 331026-2.00
ESR1Gmppb 331026113.00
ETS1Gmppb 331026-213.00
ETS1Gmppb 331026-121.00
FLI1Gmppb 331026-292.00
FOXA2Gmppb 331026-716.00
FOXA2Gmppb 331026-665.00
FOXA2Gmppb 331026-238.00
FOXA2Gmppb 331026-203.00
FOXO1Gmppb 331026-134.00
GATA1Gmppb 331026-237.00
GATA4Gmppb 331026-148.00
HDAC3Gmppb 331026-29.00
HIF1AGmppb 331026-144.00
HXB4Gmppb 331026-188.00
HXB4Gmppb 331026-148.00
IKZF1Gmppb 331026-260.00
IRF1Gmppb 331026-758.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-250.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-247.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-246.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-244.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-238.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-229.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-225.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-218.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-205.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-192.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-185.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-138.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-79.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-72.00
IRF4Gmppb 331026-63.00
JUNGmppb 331026-254.00
JUNDGmppb 331026-265.00
JUNDGmppb 331026-48.00
KAT8Gmppb 331026-171.00
KDM1AGmppb 331026-246.00
KDM1AGmppb 33102629.00
KDM2AGmppb 331026-190.00
KDM2BGmppb 331026-769.00
KDM2BGmppb 331026-678.00
KDM2BGmppb 331026-660.00
KDM2BGmppb 331026-302.00
KDM2BGmppb 331026-249.00
KDM2BGmppb 331026-193.00
KDM2BGmppb 331026-115.00
KDM5AGmppb 331026-168.00
KDM5AGmppb 331026-134.00
KDM6BGmppb 331026-259.00
KDM6BGmppb 331026-202.00
KLF1Gmppb 331026-505.00
KLF3Gmppb 331026-365.00
KLF4Gmppb 331026-766.00
KMT2CGmppb 331026-21.00
KMT2CGmppb 33102628.00
KMT2CGmppb 331026145.00
KMT2DGmppb 331026-247.00
KMT2DGmppb 331026-59.00
LDB1Gmppb 331026-7.00
MBD1Gmppb 331026-660.00
MED1Gmppb 331026-249.00
MED1Gmppb 331026-206.00
MEIS1Gmppb 331026-322.00
MYBAGmppb 331026-327.00
MYCGmppb 331026-197.00
MYOD1Gmppb 331026-605.00
MYOD1Gmppb 331026-469.00
MYOD1Gmppb 331026-272.00
MYOGGmppb 331026-502.00
MYOGGmppb 33102620.00
NANOGGmppb 331026-322.00
NBNGmppb 331026-220.00
NDF2Gmppb 331026-618.00
NELFBGmppb 331026-121.00
NFIBGmppb 331026-194.00
NIPBLGmppb 331026-314.00
NKX21Gmppb 331026-816.00
NKX61Gmppb 331026-231.00
NUCKSGmppb 331026-80.00
OGT1Gmppb 331026-289.00
PAX5Gmppb 331026-192.00
PAX6Gmppb 331026-934.00
PAXI1Gmppb 331026-268.00
PER2Gmppb 331026-231.00
PIT1Gmppb 331026-108.00
PIT1Gmppb 33102692.00
PO5F1Gmppb 331026-391.00
PO5F1Gmppb 331026-316.00
PO5F1Gmppb 331026-236.00
PPARGGmppb 331026-670.00
PPARGGmppb 331026-481.00
PPARGGmppb 331026-206.00
PPARGGmppb 331026-159.00
PRGRGmppb 331026-682.00
PRGRGmppb 331026-260.00
PRGRGmppb 331026-179.00
RARAGmppb 331026-430.00
RARAGmppb 331026-232.00
RARAGmppb 331026-134.00
RARBGmppb 331026-347.00
RFX1Gmppb 331026-348.00
RING2Gmppb 331026-682.00
RPB1Gmppb 331026-799.00
RPB1Gmppb 331026-260.00
RUNX1Gmppb 331026-102.00
RXRAGmppb 331026-762.00
RXRAGmppb 331026-708.00
RXRAGmppb 331026-565.00
RXRAGmppb 331026-524.00
RXRAGmppb 331026-518.00
RXRAGmppb 331026-282.00
RXRAGmppb 331026-254.00
RUNX1Gmppb 331026-256
RUNX1Gmppb 331026-159
RUNX1Gmppb 331026-102
RUNX2Gmppb 331026-333
RUNX2Gmppb 331026-274
RUNX3Gmppb 331026-456
RUNX3Gmppb 331026-210
RUNX3Gmppb 331026-205
RXRAGmppb 331026-762
RXRAGmppb 331026-708
RXRAGmppb 331026-565
RXRAGmppb 331026-524
RXRAGmppb 331026-518
RXRAGmppb 331026-282
RXRAGmppb 331026-254
SIN3AGmppb 331026-717
SIN3AGmppb 331026-186
SIN3AGmppb 331026-180
SIN3AGmppb 331026-160
SIN3AGmppb 331026-39
SIN3BGmppb 331026-294
SIN3BGmppb 331026-154
SIN3BGmppb 331026-36
SIR6Gmppb 331026-26
SMAD3Gmppb 331026-232
SMC3Gmppb 331026-873
SMCA4Gmppb 331026-414
SMCA4Gmppb 331026-221
SMCA4Gmppb 331026-170
SMCA4Gmppb 331026-169
SMCA4Gmppb 331026-51
SMCA4Gmppb 33102676
SOX2Gmppb 331026-115
SPI1Gmppb 331026-737
SPI1Gmppb 331026-589
SPI1Gmppb 331026-587
SPI1Gmppb 331026-581
SPI1Gmppb 331026-560
SPI1Gmppb 331026-552
SPI1Gmppb 331026-535
SPI1Gmppb 331026-508
SPI1Gmppb 331026-506
SPI1Gmppb 331026-497
SPI1Gmppb 331026-453
SPI1Gmppb 331026-436
SPI1Gmppb 331026-381
SPI1Gmppb 331026-371
SPI1Gmppb 331026-362
SPI1Gmppb 331026-343
SPI1Gmppb 331026-342
SPI1Gmppb 331026-337
SPI1Gmppb 331026-331
SPI1Gmppb 331026-327
SPI1Gmppb 331026-312
SPI1Gmppb 331026-302
SPI1Gmppb 331026-300
SPI1Gmppb 331026-290
SPI1Gmppb 331026-285
SPI1Gmppb 331026-284
SPI1Gmppb 331026-283
SPI1Gmppb 331026-282
SPI1Gmppb 331026-280
SPI1Gmppb 331026-275
SPI1Gmppb 331026-274
SPI1Gmppb 331026-269
SPI1Gmppb 331026-268
SPI1Gmppb 331026-266
SPI1Gmppb 331026-265
SPI1Gmppb 331026-263
SPI1Gmppb 331026-260
SPI1Gmppb 331026-258
SPI1Gmppb 331026-255
SPI1Gmppb 331026-254
SPI1Gmppb 331026-250
SPI1Gmppb 331026-247
SPI1Gmppb 331026-246
SPI1Gmppb 331026-242
SPI1Gmppb 331026-241
SPI1Gmppb 331026-240
SPI1Gmppb 331026-236
SPI1Gmppb 331026-232
SPI1Gmppb 331026-231
SPI1Gmppb 331026-228
SPI1Gmppb 331026-211
SPI1Gmppb 331026-208
SPI1Gmppb 331026-207
SPI1Gmppb 331026-201
SPI1Gmppb 331026-185
SPI1Gmppb 331026-173
SPI1Gmppb 331026-170
SPI1Gmppb 331026-167
SPI1Gmppb 331026-161
SPI1Gmppb 331026-127
SPI1Gmppb 331026-120
SPI1Gmppb 331026-117
SPI1Gmppb 331026-97
SPI1Gmppb 331026-96
SPI1Gmppb 331026-94
SPI1Gmppb 331026-88
SPI1Gmppb 331026-84
SPI1Gmppb 331026-82
SPI1Gmppb 331026-75
SPI1Gmppb 331026-72
SPI1Gmppb 331026-67
SPI1Gmppb 331026-63
SPI1Gmppb 331026-60
SPI1Gmppb 331026-57
SPI1Gmppb 331026-13
SPI1Gmppb 33102636
SPIBGmppb 331026-453
SPT5HGmppb 331026-265
SPT5HGmppb 331026-258
SPT5HGmppb 331026-66
STA5AGmppb 331026-969
STA5AGmppb 331026-836
STA5AGmppb 331026-822
STA5AGmppb 331026-287
STA5AGmppb 331026-141
STA5BGmppb 331026-836
STA5BGmppb 331026-829
STA5BGmppb 331026-287
STA5BGmppb 331026-173
STA5BGmppb 331026-1
STAT1Gmppb 331026-979
STAT1Gmppb 331026-297
STAT1Gmppb 331026-119
STAT1Gmppb 331026-117
STAT2Gmppb 331026109
STAT3Gmppb 331026-275
STAT3Gmppb 331026-57
STAT3Gmppb 331026-26
SUHGmppb 331026-151
SUZ12Gmppb 331026-229
SUZ12Gmppb 331026-49
SUZ12Gmppb 33102643
TAF3Gmppb 331026-706
TAF3Gmppb 331026-690
TAF3Gmppb 331026-246
TAF3Gmppb 331026-168
TAF7LGmppb 331026-120
TAF9BGmppb 331026-190
TBPGmppb 331026-249
TBPGmppb 331026-209
TBPGmppb 331026-179
TBPGmppb 331026-110
TBX3Gmppb 331026-254
TBX3Gmppb 331026-185
TBX5Gmppb 331026-689
TBX5Gmppb 331026-146
TCF7Gmppb 331026-242
TCF7Gmppb 331026-71
TET1Gmppb 331026-52
TF2BGmppb 331026-215
TF2BGmppb 331026-103
TF2BGmppb 331026-91
TF2BGmppb 331026-86
TF2L1Gmppb 331026-131
TF65Gmppb 331026-348
TF65Gmppb 331026-183
TF65Gmppb 331026-173
TF65Gmppb 331026-170
TF65Gmppb 331026-166
TF65Gmppb 331026-144
TF65Gmppb 331026-140
TF65Gmppb 331026-108
TF65Gmppb 33102681
TF7L2Gmppb 331026-313
TFAP4Gmppb 331026-627
TFAP4Gmppb 331026-251
TFE2Gmppb 331026-470
TFE2Gmppb 331026-326
TFE2Gmppb 33102627
TGIF1Gmppb 331026-563
TGIF1Gmppb 331026-320
TGIF1Gmppb 331026-128
THBGmppb 331026-199
TIF1BGmppb 331026-714
TYY1Gmppb 331026-84
TYY1Gmppb 33102668
USF1Gmppb 331026-221
USF2Gmppb 331026-166
UTF1Gmppb 331026-257
UTF1Gmppb 331026-85
WDR5Gmppb 331026-247
WT1Gmppb 331026-876
ZMIZ1Gmppb 331026-238
SIN3AGmppb 331026-160.00
SIN3AGmppb 331026-39.00
SIN3BGmppb 331026-294.00
SIN3BGmppb 331026-154.00
SIN3BGmppb 331026-36.00
SMAD3Gmppb 331026-232.00
SMCA4Gmppb 331026-221.00
SMCA4Gmppb 331026-170.00
SMCA4Gmppb 331026-169.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-589.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-587.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-581.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-560.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-552.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-535.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-508.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-506.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-497.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-453.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-436.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-371.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-362.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-343.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-342.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-337.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-331.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-327.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-312.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-300.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-290.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-285.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-284.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-282.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-280.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-275.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-268.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-266.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-255.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-254.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-250.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-247.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-241.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-236.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-208.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-207.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-201.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-173.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-170.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-161.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-127.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-120.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-117.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-96.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-88.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-84.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-82.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-75.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-72.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-63.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-60.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-57.00
SPI1Gmppb 331026-13.00
SPT5HGmppb 331026-265.00
SPT5HGmppb 331026-258.00
SPT5HGmppb 331026-66.00
STA5AGmppb 331026-969.00
STA5AGmppb 331026-836.00
STA5AGmppb 331026-287.00
STA5BGmppb 331026-836.00
STA5BGmppb 331026-829.00
STA5BGmppb 331026-287.00
STA5BGmppb 331026-173.00
STA5BGmppb 331026-1.00
STAT1Gmppb 331026-979.00
STAT1Gmppb 331026-297.00
STAT1Gmppb 331026-119.00
STAT1Gmppb 331026-117.00
STAT2Gmppb 331026109.00
STAT3Gmppb 331026-275.00
STAT3Gmppb 331026-57.00
STAT3Gmppb 331026-26.00
SUHGmppb 331026-151.00
TAF7LGmppb 331026-120.00
TBPGmppb 331026-249.00
TBX3Gmppb 331026-185.00
TBX5Gmppb 331026-689.00
TBX5Gmppb 331026-146.00
TCF7Gmppb 331026-242.00
TCF7Gmppb 331026-71.00
TET1Gmppb 331026-52.00
TF2L1Gmppb 331026-131.00
TF65Gmppb 331026-348.00
TF65Gmppb 331026-183.00
TF65Gmppb 331026-144.00
TF65Gmppb 331026-140.00
TF65Gmppb 331026-108.00
TF65Gmppb 33102681.00
TFE2Gmppb 331026-470.00
TFE2Gmppb 331026-326.00
TYY1Gmppb 331026-84.00
TYY1Gmppb 33102668.00
USF1Gmppb 331026-221.00
WT1Gmppb 331026-876.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9