Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAMmd 67468-389.00
AP2AMmd 67468-249.00
AP2AMmd 67468-68.00
AP2AMmd 67468-64.00
AP2AMmd 67468-60.00
AP2AMmd 67468-6.00
AP2AMmd 6746823.00
AP2CMmd 67468-173.00
ASCL1Mmd 67468-458.00
ASCL1Mmd 67468-84.00
ASCL2Mmd 67468-571.00
ASH2LMmd 67468-448.00
ASXL1Mmd 67468-590.00
ATF4Mmd 67468-161.00
BAP1Mmd 67468-794.00
BATFMmd 67468-468.00
BATFMmd 67468-413.00
BATFMmd 67468-403.00
BATFMmd 67468-367.00
BATFMmd 67468-307.00
BATFMmd 67468-264.00
BATFMmd 67468-187.00
BATFMmd 67468-173.00
BCL6Mmd 67468-671.00
BCL6Mmd 67468-163.00
BRD4Mmd 67468-14.00
CBX3Mmd 67468-411.00
CBX3Mmd 67468-40.00
CEBPAMmd 67468-364.00
CEBPAMmd 67468-336.00
CEBPAMmd 67468195.00
CEBPBMmd 67468-421.00
CEBPBMmd 67468-414.00
CEBPBMmd 67468-358.00
CEBPBMmd 6746853.00
CHD4Mmd 67468-492.00
CHD4Mmd 67468-353.00
CHD4Mmd 67468-217.00
COE1Mmd 67468-55.00
CREB1Mmd 67468-221.00
CREB1Mmd 67468-138.00
CREMMmd 67468-511.00
CRY1Mmd 67468-250.00
CTCFMmd 67468-340.00
CTCFMmd 67468-158.00
CTCFMmd 67468-72.00
CTCFMmd 67468126.00
DPY30Mmd 6746823.00
E2F1Mmd 67468-387.00
E2F2Mmd 67468-682.00
E2F3Mmd 67468-399.00
E2F4Mmd 67468-967.00
E2F4Mmd 67468-167.00
E2F4Mmd 67468-121.00
E2F4Mmd 67468136.00
EGR2Mmd 67468-394.00
EGR2Mmd 67468-336.00
ELF1Mmd 67468-668.00
ELF1Mmd 67468-564.00
EP300Mmd 67468-520.00
EP300Mmd 67468-488.00
EP300Mmd 67468-482.00
EP300Mmd 67468-471.00
EP300Mmd 67468-467.00
EP300Mmd 67468-463.00
EP300Mmd 67468-458.00
EP300Mmd 67468-448.00
EP300Mmd 67468-442.00
EP300Mmd 67468-441.00
EP300Mmd 67468-438.00
EP300Mmd 67468-437.00
EP300Mmd 67468-427.00
EP300Mmd 67468-423.00
EP300Mmd 67468-421.00
EP300Mmd 67468-420.00
EP300Mmd 67468-416.00
EP300Mmd 67468-394.00
EP300Mmd 67468-388.00
EP300Mmd 67468-158.00
EP300Mmd 67468-93.00
EP300Mmd 67468-43.00
EP300Mmd 674683.00
EP300Mmd 6746843.00
EP300Mmd 6746855.00
EP300Mmd 67468113.00
EP300Mmd 67468120.00
EP300Mmd 67468159.00
EP400Mmd 67468-703.00
ERGMmd 67468-711.00
ERGMmd 67468-639.00
ESR1Mmd 67468-126.00
ESR1Mmd 67468193.00
ETS1Mmd 67468-544.00
ETS1Mmd 67468-452.00
ETS1Mmd 67468-315.00
ETV6Mmd 67468-421.00
ETV6Mmd 67468-388.00
EZH2Mmd 67468-265.00
EZH2Mmd 67468-121.00
EZH2Mmd 67468-34.00
FLI1Mmd 67468-501.00
FLI1Mmd 67468-394.00
FOXA1Mmd 67468-343.00
FOXA2Mmd 67468-325.00
FOXA2Mmd 67468-321.00
FOXA2Mmd 674683.00
FOXO1Mmd 67468-360.00
FOXO1Mmd 67468-284.00
FOXP3Mmd 67468-171.00
GATA1Mmd 67468-664.00
GATA2Mmd 67468-778.00
GATA2Mmd 67468-419.00
GATA3Mmd 67468-655.00
GATA3Mmd 67468-626.00
GATA3Mmd 67468-512.00
GATA3Mmd 67468-504.00
GATA3Mmd 67468-499.00
GATA3Mmd 67468-398.00
GATA4Mmd 67468-428.00
GCRMmd 67468170.00
HCFC1Mmd 67468-551.00
HDAC3Mmd 6746859.00
HELLSMmd 67468-144.00
HXB4Mmd 67468-352.00
HXB4Mmd 67468-70.00
IKZF1Mmd 67468-931.00
IKZF1Mmd 67468-795.00
IKZF1Mmd 67468-519.00
IKZF1Mmd 67468-401.00
IKZF1Mmd 67468-379.00
IKZF1Mmd 67468-377.00
IKZF1Mmd 67468166.00
IRF3Mmd 67468112.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-415.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-398.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-397.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-392.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-380.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-372.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-363.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-355.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-317.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-53.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-49.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-29.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-11.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-10.00
IRF4Mmd 67468-4.00
IRF4Mmd 674688.00
IRF4Mmd 6746862.00
JUNMmd 67468-430.00
JUNMmd 674686.00
JUNBMmd 67468-345.00
JUNDMmd 67468-399.00
KDM1AMmd 67468-221.00
KDM2AMmd 67468158.00
KDM2BMmd 67468-405.00
KDM2BMmd 67468-278.00
KDM2BMmd 67468-244.00
KDM2BMmd 6746822.00
KDM4CMmd 67468-497.00
KDM4CMmd 6746849.00
KDM4CMmd 6746882.00
KDM6AMmd 67468-371.00
KDM6BMmd 67468-488.00
KDM6BMmd 67468-426.00
KDM6BMmd 6746884.00
KLF1Mmd 6746815.00
KLF4Mmd 67468-162.00
KMT2BMmd 67468-488.00
KMT2BMmd 6746822.00
KMT2CMmd 67468-447.00
KMT2CMmd 6746822.00
KMT2CMmd 6746883.00
KMT2CMmd 67468186.00
KMT2DMmd 67468-123.00
KMT2DMmd 67468-111.00
KMT2DMmd 67468-35.00
KMT2DMmd 67468-28.00
MBD1Mmd 67468-440.00
MED1Mmd 67468-349.00
MED1Mmd 67468-267.00
MED1Mmd 6746842.00
MED1Mmd 6746851.00
MEIS1Mmd 67468-334.00
MK08Mmd 67468-153.00
MK08Mmd 67468-122.00
MK10Mmd 67468-153.00
MK10Mmd 67468-122.00
MYOD1Mmd 67468-759.00
MYOD1Mmd 67468-672.00
MYOD1Mmd 67468-485.00
MYOD1Mmd 67468-389.00
MYOD1Mmd 67468-365.00
MYOD1Mmd 67468-332.00
MYOD1Mmd 67468-139.00
MYOGMmd 67468-642.00
MYOGMmd 67468-402.00
MYOGMmd 67468-107.00
NANOGMmd 67468-321.00
NANOGMmd 67468-271.00
NBNMmd 67468125.00
NCOA2Mmd 67468-288.00
NCOA2Mmd 67468-196.00
NCOA2Mmd 6746835.00
NCOR1Mmd 67468-437.00
NCOR2Mmd 67468-412.00
NDF2Mmd 67468-519.00
NELFBMmd 67468-451.00
NELFBMmd 67468-41.00
NFIBMmd 6746827.00
NIPBLMmd 67468-481.00
NKX61Mmd 67468-249.00
NUCKSMmd 67468-114.00
OLIG2Mmd 67468-281.00
P53Mmd 67468-809.00
P53Mmd 67468129.00
PAX5Mmd 67468-399.00
PAX5Mmd 67468-370.00
PAXI1Mmd 67468-431.00
PAXI1Mmd 67468-393.00
PKNX2Mmd 67468-268.00
PO5F1Mmd 67468-486.00
PO5F1Mmd 67468-294.00
PO5F1Mmd 67468-293.00
PO5F1Mmd 67468-237.00
PO5F1Mmd 67468-165.00
PO5F1Mmd 67468-145.00
PO5F1Mmd 67468-118.00
PO5F1Mmd 67468-81.00
PO5F1Mmd 67468-59.00
PO5F1Mmd 67468-50.00
PPARGMmd 67468-344.00
PPARGMmd 67468-212.00
PPARGMmd 67468-205.00
PPARGMmd 6746899.00
PPARGMmd 67468178.00
PRGRMmd 67468-367.00
PRGRMmd 67468-166.00
PRGRMmd 67468-95.00
PTF1AMmd 67468-416.00
RARAMmd 67468-648.00
RARAMmd 67468-379.00
RARAMmd 67468-375.00
RARAMmd 67468-66.00
RARAMmd 67468-38.00
RARBMmd 67468-510.00
RARBMmd 67468-400.00
RBBP5Mmd 6746891.00
RBTN2Mmd 67468-360.00
RFX1Mmd 6746832.00
RING1Mmd 67468129.00
RING2Mmd 67468-198.00
RING2Mmd 67468-90.00
RING2Mmd 67468110.00
RING2Mmd 67468129.00
RPB1Mmd 67468-507.00
RUNX3Mmd 67468-437.00
RXRAMmd 67468-629.00
RXRAMmd 67468-578.00
RXRAMmd 67468-546.00
RXRAMmd 67468-516.00
RXRAMmd 67468-478.00
RXRAMmd 67468-324.00
RXRAMmd 67468-322.00
RXRAMmd 67468100.00
RYBPMmd 67468-121.00
RPB1Mmd 67468-808
RPB1Mmd 67468-797
RPB1Mmd 67468-790
RPB1Mmd 67468-789
RPB1Mmd 67468-781
RPB1Mmd 67468-780
RPB1Mmd 67468-774
RPB1Mmd 67468-757
RPB1Mmd 67468-569
RPB1Mmd 67468-507
RPB1Mmd 67468-464
RPB1Mmd 67468-445
RPB1Mmd 67468-440
RPB1Mmd 67468-427
RPB1Mmd 67468-405
RPB1Mmd 67468-395
RPB1Mmd 67468-389
RPB1Mmd 67468-388
RPB1Mmd 67468-378
RPB1Mmd 67468-353
RPB1Mmd 67468-66
RUNX1Mmd 67468-491
RUNX1Mmd 67468-422
RUNX2Mmd 67468-535
RUNX2Mmd 67468-480
RUNX2Mmd 67468-401
RUNX2Mmd 67468-294
RUNX3Mmd 67468-735
RUNX3Mmd 67468-547
RUNX3Mmd 67468-437
RUNX3Mmd 67468-396
RXRAMmd 67468-629
RXRAMmd 67468-578
RXRAMmd 67468-546
RXRAMmd 67468-516
RXRAMmd 67468-478
RXRAMmd 67468-324
RXRAMmd 67468-322
RXRAMmd 67468100
RYBPMmd 67468-121
SALL4Mmd 67468-797
SIN3AMmd 67468-756
SIN3AMmd 67468-606
SIN3AMmd 67468-318
SIN3AMmd 6746844
SIR1Mmd 67468-139
SIR6Mmd 67468120
SIX1Mmd 67468-796
SMAD3Mmd 67468-464
SMC1AMmd 67468-190
SMC1AMmd 67468-64
SMC3Mmd 67468-466
SMCA4Mmd 67468-358
SMCA4Mmd 67468-98
SMCA4Mmd 67468-37
SMCA4Mmd 6746857
SMCA4Mmd 67468103
SMCA4Mmd 67468163
SOX17Mmd 67468-878
SOX17Mmd 67468-724
SOX2Mmd 67468-715
SOX2Mmd 67468-370
SOX2Mmd 67468-339
SOX2Mmd 67468-270
SOX2Mmd 67468-240
SOX2Mmd 67468-231
SOX2Mmd 67468-226
SOX2Mmd 67468-167
SOX2Mmd 6746821
SOX3Mmd 67468-314
SOX3Mmd 67468-292
SOX3Mmd 67468-266
SOX3Mmd 67468-127
SOX4Mmd 67468-588
SPI1Mmd 67468-922
SPI1Mmd 67468-899
SPI1Mmd 67468-886
SPI1Mmd 67468-878
SPI1Mmd 67468-816
SPI1Mmd 67468-806
SPI1Mmd 67468-802
SPI1Mmd 67468-791
SPI1Mmd 67468-789
SPI1Mmd 67468-787
SPI1Mmd 67468-757
SPI1Mmd 67468-751
SPI1Mmd 67468-740
SPI1Mmd 67468-736
SPI1Mmd 67468-724
SPI1Mmd 67468-720
SPI1Mmd 67468-718
SPI1Mmd 67468-714
SPI1Mmd 67468-707
SPI1Mmd 67468-699
SPI1Mmd 67468-696
SPI1Mmd 67468-690
SPI1Mmd 67468-673
SPI1Mmd 67468-644
SPI1Mmd 67468-640
SPI1Mmd 67468-609
SPI1Mmd 67468-599
SPI1Mmd 67468-589
SPI1Mmd 67468-574
SPI1Mmd 67468-530
SPI1Mmd 67468-514
SPI1Mmd 67468-476
SPI1Mmd 67468-474
SPI1Mmd 67468-473
SPI1Mmd 67468-466
SPI1Mmd 67468-463
SPI1Mmd 67468-460
SPI1Mmd 67468-452
SPI1Mmd 67468-450
SPI1Mmd 67468-444
SPI1Mmd 67468-433
SPI1Mmd 67468-428
SPI1Mmd 67468-424
SPI1Mmd 67468-418
SPI1Mmd 67468-417
SPI1Mmd 67468-414
SPI1Mmd 67468-413
SPI1Mmd 67468-412
SPI1Mmd 67468-410
SPI1Mmd 67468-409
SPI1Mmd 67468-408
SPI1Mmd 67468-404
SPI1Mmd 67468-402
SPI1Mmd 67468-400
SPI1Mmd 67468-396
SPI1Mmd 67468-394
SPI1Mmd 67468-392
SPI1Mmd 67468-387
SPI1Mmd 67468-384
SPI1Mmd 67468-378
SPI1Mmd 67468-372
SPI1Mmd 67468-371
SPI1Mmd 67468-362
SPI1Mmd 67468-361
SPI1Mmd 67468-358
SPI1Mmd 67468-356
SPI1Mmd 67468-352
SPI1Mmd 67468-351
SPI1Mmd 67468-350
SPI1Mmd 67468-347
SPI1Mmd 67468-345
SPI1Mmd 67468-342
SPI1Mmd 67468-339
SPI1Mmd 67468-337
SPI1Mmd 67468-336
SPI1Mmd 67468-334
SPI1Mmd 67468-331
SPI1Mmd 67468-327
SPI1Mmd 67468-326
SPI1Mmd 67468-319
SPI1Mmd 67468-318
SPI1Mmd 67468-312
SPI1Mmd 67468-283
SPT5HMmd 67468-736
SPT5HMmd 67468-584
SPT5HMmd 67468-479
SPT5HMmd 67468-449
SPT5HMmd 67468-413
SPT5HMmd 67468-103
SPT5HMmd 67468-57
SRFMmd 67468-221
SRFMmd 67468-189
STA5AMmd 67468-440
STA5AMmd 67468-408
STA5AMmd 67468-24
STA5BMmd 67468-440
STA5BMmd 67468-408
STA5BMmd 67468-108
STA5BMmd 67468-24
STAT1Mmd 67468-443
STAT1Mmd 67468-414
STAT2Mmd 6746870
STAT3Mmd 67468-380
STAT3Mmd 6746852
STAT6Mmd 67468-696
SUHMmd 67468-670
SUZ12Mmd 67468-271
SUZ12Mmd 67468-139
SUZ12Mmd 67468-120
SUZ12Mmd 67468-29
SUZ12Mmd 67468-8
SUZ12Mmd 674683
SUZ12Mmd 6746813
SUZ12Mmd 6746817
SUZ12Mmd 6746821
SUZ12Mmd 6746829
SUZ12Mmd 6746850
SUZ12Mmd 6746852
SUZ12Mmd 6746873
SUZ12Mmd 6746874
SUZ12Mmd 6746892
SUZ12Mmd 67468122
SUZ12Mmd 67468145
SUZ12Mmd 67468158
T2EBMmd 67468-374
T2EBMmd 6746886
TAF3Mmd 67468-364
TAF3Mmd 67468-344
TAF3Mmd 67468-335
TAF7LMmd 67468-187
TAL1Mmd 67468-812
TAL1Mmd 67468-810
TAL1Mmd 67468-731
TAL1Mmd 67468-496
TAL1Mmd 67468-350
TBPMmd 67468-755
TBPMmd 67468-551
TBPMmd 67468-445
TBPMmd 67468-387
TBPMmd 67468-310
TBPMmd 67468-61
TBPMmd 67468-51
TBX21Mmd 67468-376
TBX21Mmd 67468-327
TBX3Mmd 67468-521
TBX3Mmd 67468-173
TBX5Mmd 67468-235
TCF7Mmd 67468-445
TCF7Mmd 67468-406
TCF7Mmd 67468136
TDGMmd 67468-736
TEAD1Mmd 67468-955
TET1Mmd 67468-402
TET1Mmd 67468-383
TET1Mmd 67468-5
TET1Mmd 67468109
TF2BMmd 67468-403
TF2BMmd 67468-354
TF2BMmd 67468-216
TF2BMmd 674682
TF65Mmd 67468-432
TF65Mmd 67468-408
TF65Mmd 67468-345
TF65Mmd 67468-336
TF65Mmd 67468-242
TF65Mmd 67468-155
TF65Mmd 67468-116
TF65Mmd 67468-65
TF65Mmd 67468-17
TF65Mmd 6746812
TF65Mmd 6746880
TF7L2Mmd 67468-455
TF7L2Mmd 67468-434
TF7L2Mmd 67468-304
TFAP4Mmd 67468-501
TFE2Mmd 67468-403
TFE2Mmd 67468-400
TFE2Mmd 67468-392
TFE2Mmd 67468-241
TFE2Mmd 67468-121
TGIF1Mmd 67468-79
THBMmd 67468-274
TIF1BMmd 67468-423
TIF1BMmd 67468-117
TOP2AMmd 67468-684
TYY1Mmd 67468-660
UBF1Mmd 67468-544
USF2Mmd 67468-758
UTF1Mmd 67468-424
UTF1Mmd 67468-257
UTF1Mmd 6746835
UTF1Mmd 6746883
WDR5Mmd 67468-741
WDR5Mmd 67468-49
WT1Mmd 67468-359
WT1Mmd 67468-246
WT1Mmd 67468-121
WT1Mmd 67468-96
WT1Mmd 674684
WT1Mmd 67468120
WT1Mmd 67468134
ZBT17Mmd 67468-115
ZBT17Mmd 67468-103
ZFXMmd 6746848
ZMIZ1Mmd 67468-523
SALL4Mmd 67468-797.00
SIN3AMmd 6746844.00
SIR1Mmd 67468-139.00
SIX1Mmd 67468-796.00
SMAD3Mmd 67468-464.00
SMC1AMmd 67468-190.00
SMC1AMmd 67468-64.00
SMC3Mmd 67468-466.00
SMCA4Mmd 67468-358.00
SMCA4Mmd 67468103.00
SOX17Mmd 67468-878.00
SOX17Mmd 67468-724.00
SOX2Mmd 67468-715.00
SOX2Mmd 67468-339.00
SOX2Mmd 67468-270.00
SOX2Mmd 67468-240.00
SOX2Mmd 67468-231.00
SOX2Mmd 67468-226.00
SOX2Mmd 6746821.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-806.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-802.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-791.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-789.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-787.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-757.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-751.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-740.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-736.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-724.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-720.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-718.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-714.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-707.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-699.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-696.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-690.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-640.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-609.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-599.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-589.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-530.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-514.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-476.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-474.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-463.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-460.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-452.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-450.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-418.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-417.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-414.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-413.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-412.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-409.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-402.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-396.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-392.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-387.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-384.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-378.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-362.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-361.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-358.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-356.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-352.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-351.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-350.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-345.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-339.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-337.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-336.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-331.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-327.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-326.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-318.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-312.00
SPI1Mmd 67468-283.00
SPT5HMmd 67468-736.00
SPT5HMmd 67468-584.00
SPT5HMmd 67468-479.00
SPT5HMmd 67468-449.00
SPT5HMmd 67468-413.00
SPT5HMmd 67468-103.00
SPT5HMmd 67468-57.00
SRFMmd 67468-221.00
SRFMmd 67468-189.00
STA5AMmd 67468-440.00
STA5AMmd 67468-408.00
STA5AMmd 67468-24.00
STA5BMmd 67468-440.00
STA5BMmd 67468-408.00
STA5BMmd 67468-108.00
STA5BMmd 67468-24.00
STAT1Mmd 67468-443.00
STAT1Mmd 67468-414.00
STAT2Mmd 6746870.00
STAT3Mmd 67468-380.00
STAT3Mmd 6746852.00
STAT6Mmd 67468-696.00
SUZ12Mmd 67468-271.00
SUZ12Mmd 67468-139.00
SUZ12Mmd 67468-29.00
SUZ12Mmd 6746813.00
SUZ12Mmd 6746852.00
SUZ12Mmd 67468122.00
SUZ12Mmd 67468145.00
TAF3Mmd 67468-364.00
TAF7LMmd 67468-187.00
TAL1Mmd 67468-350.00
TBPMmd 67468-387.00
TBPMmd 67468-310.00
TBPMmd 67468-61.00
TBX21Mmd 67468-327.00
TBX3Mmd 67468-173.00
TBX5Mmd 67468-235.00
TCF7Mmd 67468-445.00
TCF7Mmd 67468-406.00
TCF7Mmd 67468136.00
TET1Mmd 67468-402.00
TET1Mmd 67468-383.00
TET1Mmd 67468-5.00
TET1Mmd 67468109.00
TF65Mmd 67468-345.00
TF65Mmd 67468-242.00
TF65Mmd 67468-155.00
TF65Mmd 67468-116.00
TF65Mmd 67468-65.00
TF65Mmd 67468-17.00
TF65Mmd 6746812.00
TF65Mmd 6746880.00
TF7L2Mmd 67468-304.00
TFE2Mmd 67468-400.00
TFE2Mmd 67468-241.00
TFE2Mmd 67468-121.00
TOP2AMmd 67468-684.00
TYY1Mmd 67468-660.00
WDR5Mmd 67468-49.00
WT1Mmd 67468-121.00
ZFXMmd 6746848.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9