Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRAtic 108147194.00
AICDAAtic 108147-33.00
AICDAAtic 10814748.00
AP2AAtic 108147-274.00
AP2AAtic 108147-262.00
AP2AAtic 108147-256.00
AP2CAtic 108147-219.00
ASH2LAtic 108147-255.00
ASH2LAtic 108147-124.00
ATF4Atic 108147-229.00
ATOH1Atic 108147-151.00
BAP1Atic 108147-496.00
BATFAtic 108147-312.00
BATFAtic 108147-266.00
BATFAtic 108147-100.00
BATFAtic 108147-88.00
BATFAtic 108147-66.00
BATFAtic 1081474.00
BATFAtic 10814792.00
BCL6Atic 10814721.00
BMAL1Atic 108147-28.00
CBX3Atic 108147-139.00
CBX8Atic 108147-109.00
CCND1Atic 108147-222.00
CDK8Atic 108147-38.00
CDK9Atic 108147-153.00
CEBPBAtic 108147-3.00
CHD4Atic 108147-459.00
CHD4Atic 108147-291.00
CHD4Atic 108147-271.00
CHD4Atic 108147-239.00
CHD4Atic 108147-226.00
CHD4Atic 108147-198.00
CHD4Atic 108147-24.00
CRY1Atic 10814727.00
CTCFAtic 108147-298.00
CTCFAtic 108147-154.00
CTCFAtic 108147-69.00
CXXC1Atic 108147-67.00
DMAP1Atic 108147-206.00
DPY30Atic 108147-282.00
E2F1Atic 108147-395.00
E2F1Atic 108147-180.00
E2F3Atic 108147-474.00
E2F4Atic 108147-815.00
E2F4Atic 108147-381.00
E2F4Atic 108147-222.00
E2F4Atic 108147-87.00
EGR2Atic 108147-419.00
EGR2Atic 108147-364.00
EGR2Atic 108147-95.00
EGR2Atic 1081470.00
EGR2Atic 10814755.00
ELF1Atic 108147-230.00
ELF1Atic 108147-138.00
EP300Atic 108147-601.00
EP300Atic 108147-377.00
EP300Atic 108147-302.00
EP300Atic 108147-250.00
EP300Atic 108147-227.00
EP300Atic 108147-218.00
EP300Atic 108147-213.00
EP300Atic 108147-211.00
EP300Atic 108147-210.00
EP300Atic 108147-204.00
EP300Atic 108147-194.00
EP300Atic 108147-192.00
EP300Atic 108147-190.00
EP300Atic 108147-183.00
EP300Atic 108147-149.00
EP300Atic 108147-127.00
EP300Atic 108147-115.00
EP300Atic 108147-109.00
EP300Atic 108147-107.00
EP300Atic 108147-82.00
EP300Atic 108147-81.00
EP300Atic 108147-68.00
EP300Atic 108147-41.00
EP300Atic 10814717.00
ERGAtic 108147-388.00
ERGAtic 108147-372.00
ERGAtic 108147-198.00
ERGAtic 108147-179.00
ERR2Atic 108147-60.00
ESR1Atic 108147-261.00
ESR1Atic 108147-80.00
ESR1Atic 108147-31.00
ETS1Atic 108147-144.00
ETV6Atic 108147-423.00
ETV6Atic 10814729.00
FLI1Atic 108147-319.00
FLI1Atic 108147-158.00
FOSL2Atic 108147-89.00
FOSL2Atic 108147-63.00
FOSL2Atic 10814748.00
FOXA2Atic 108147-327.00
FOXA2Atic 108147-267.00
FOXO1Atic 108147-217.00
FOXO1Atic 108147-144.00
FOXP3Atic 108147-242.00
GATA2Atic 108147-480.00
GATA2Atic 108147-82.00
GATA4Atic 108147-202.00
HCFC1Atic 108147-99.00
HXB4Atic 108147-62.00
HXB4Atic 108147-40.00
IKZF1Atic 108147-362.00
IKZF1Atic 108147-286.00
IKZF1Atic 108147-271.00
IKZF1Atic 108147-270.00
IKZF1Atic 108147-252.00
IKZF1Atic 108147-226.00
IKZF1Atic 108147-168.00
IKZF1Atic 108147-155.00
IKZF3Atic 108147-167.00
IRF1Atic 10814791.00
IRF3Atic 10814726.00
IRF3Atic 10814790.00
IRF4Atic 108147-429.00
IRF4Atic 108147-397.00
IRF4Atic 108147-358.00
IRF4Atic 108147-356.00
IRF4Atic 108147-343.00
IRF4Atic 108147-280.00
IRF4Atic 108147-255.00
IRF4Atic 108147-237.00
IRF4Atic 108147-221.00
IRF4Atic 108147-203.00
IRF4Atic 108147-196.00
IRF4Atic 108147-195.00
IRF4Atic 108147-192.00
IRF4Atic 108147-183.00
IRF4Atic 108147-123.00
IRF4Atic 108147-99.00
IRF4Atic 1081474.00
IRF4Atic 10814766.00
IRF4Atic 10814778.00
IRF4Atic 10814785.00
IRF4Atic 108147121.00
JUNAtic 108147-128.00
JUNAtic 108147-37.00
JUNDAtic 108147-196.00
KAT8Atic 108147-327.00
KAT8Atic 108147-88.00
KAT8Atic 108147-87.00
KAT8Atic 108147164.00
KDM1AAtic 108147-101.00
KDM2AAtic 1081478.00
KDM2BAtic 108147-362.00
KDM2BAtic 108147-262.00
KDM2BAtic 108147-245.00
KDM2BAtic 108147-241.00
KDM4BAtic 108147-408.00
KDM4CAtic 108147-619.00
KDM4CAtic 108147-2.00
KDM5CAtic 10814721.00
KDM6AAtic 108147-334.00
KDM6BAtic 108147-393.00
KLF1Atic 108147-35.00
KLF3Atic 108147-243.00
KLF4Atic 108147-296.00
KLF4Atic 108147-199.00
KMT2BAtic 108147-739.00
KMT2CAtic 108147-433.00
KMT2CAtic 108147-307.00
KMT2CAtic 108147-84.00
KMT2CAtic 108147113.00
KMT2DAtic 108147-215.00
KMT2DAtic 108147-161.00
KMT2DAtic 108147-160.00
KMT2DAtic 108147106.00
MAXAtic 108147-588.00
MBD1Atic 108147-384.00
MED1Atic 108147-336.00
MED1Atic 108147-189.00
MED1Atic 108147-180.00
MED1Atic 108147-174.00
MED1Atic 108147-115.00
MEIS1Atic 108147-79.00
MYCAtic 108147-550.00
MYCAtic 108147-512.00
MYCAtic 108147-453.00
MYCAtic 108147-397.00
MYCAtic 108147-317.00
MYCAtic 108147-296.00
MYCAtic 108147-80.00
MYCAtic 108147-9.00
MYCAtic 10814744.00
MYCNAtic 108147-49.00
MYOD1Atic 108147-370.00
MYOD1Atic 108147-55.00
MYOGAtic 108147-215.00
MYOGAtic 1081470.00
NANOGAtic 108147-614.00
NANOGAtic 108147-613.00
NANOGAtic 108147-296.00
NANOGAtic 108147-234.00
NCOR1Atic 108147-81.00
NDF2Atic 108147-353.00
NELFBAtic 108147-439.00
NIPBLAtic 108147-320.00
NKX21Atic 108147-396.00
NR1D1Atic 108147-175.00
NR1D1Atic 108147-67.00
NR1D2Atic 108147-210.00
P53Atic 108147-56.00
PAX5Atic 108147-219.00
PAX5Atic 108147-191.00
PAXI1Atic 108147-138.00
PAXI1Atic 108147-122.00
PEBBAtic 108147-749.00
PITX1Atic 108147-495.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-718.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-597.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-462.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-303.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-296.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-284.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-276.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-268.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-253.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-227.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-186.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-106.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-91.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-90.00
PO5F1Atic 108147-84.00
PO5F1Atic 10814792.00
PPARGAtic 108147-236.00
PPARGAtic 108147-221.00
PPARGAtic 108147-167.00
PPARGAtic 108147-140.00
PPARGAtic 108147-70.00
PPARGAtic 108147-27.00
PRGRAtic 108147-224.00
PRGRAtic 108147-106.00
RARAAtic 108147-270.00
RARAAtic 108147-246.00
RARAAtic 108147-153.00
RARAAtic 108147-103.00
RARBAtic 108147-350.00
RBBP5Atic 108147-85.00
RBBP5Atic 108147-35.00
RFX1Atic 108147-177.00
RING1Atic 108147-381.00
RING2Atic 108147-573.00
RING2Atic 108147-381.00
RING2Atic 108147-222.00
RING2Atic 108147-185.00
RING2Atic 108147-99.00
RING2Atic 108147-1.00
RPB1Atic 108147-621.00
RPB1Atic 108147-458.00
RPB1Atic 108147-62.00
RUNX3Atic 108147-412.00
RXRAAtic 108147-356.00
RXRAAtic 108147-347.00
RXRAAtic 108147-338.00
RXRAAtic 108147-282.00
RXRAAtic 108147-224.00
RXRAAtic 108147-218.00
RYBPAtic 108147-482.00
RYBPAtic 108147-381.00
RYBPAtic 108147160.00
RUNX1Atic 108147-175
RUNX1Atic 108147-156
RUNX2Atic 108147-454
RUNX2Atic 108147-435
RUNX2Atic 108147-387
RUNX2Atic 108147-186
RUNX3Atic 108147-433
RUNX3Atic 108147-412
RUNX3Atic 108147-352
RXRAAtic 108147-356
RXRAAtic 108147-347
RXRAAtic 108147-338
RXRAAtic 108147-282
RXRAAtic 108147-224
RXRAAtic 108147-218
RXRAAtic 108147-146
RXRAAtic 108147-142
RXRAAtic 108147-62
RYBPAtic 108147-482
RYBPAtic 108147-381
RYBPAtic 108147160
SALL4Atic 108147-381
SALL4Atic 108147-222
SIN3AAtic 108147-618
SIN3AAtic 108147-560
SIN3AAtic 108147-222
SIN3AAtic 108147-221
SIN3AAtic 108147-145
SIN3AAtic 108147-144
SIN3AAtic 108147-99
SIN3BAtic 108147-155
SIR1Atic 108147-116
SIR6Atic 108147-32
SMAD3Atic 108147-273
SMC3Atic 108147-777
SMC3Atic 108147-624
SMC3Atic 108147-530
SMC3Atic 108147-396
SMCA4Atic 108147-275
SMCA4Atic 108147-96
SMCA4Atic 108147-22
SOX17Atic 108147-612
SOX17Atic 108147-580
SOX17Atic 108147-464
SOX2Atic 108147-296
SOX2Atic 108147-107
SOX2Atic 108147-47
SOX4Atic 108147-448
SPI1Atic 108147-824
SPI1Atic 108147-816
SPI1Atic 108147-749
SPI1Atic 108147-729
SPI1Atic 108147-693
SPI1Atic 108147-688
SPI1Atic 108147-668
SPI1Atic 108147-650
SPI1Atic 108147-647
SPI1Atic 108147-646
SPI1Atic 108147-645
SPI1Atic 108147-642
SPI1Atic 108147-641
SPI1Atic 108147-621
SPI1Atic 108147-619
SPI1Atic 108147-614
SPI1Atic 108147-612
SPI1Atic 108147-610
SPI1Atic 108147-604
SPI1Atic 108147-601
SPI1Atic 108147-599
SPI1Atic 108147-598
SPI1Atic 108147-592
SPI1Atic 108147-591
SPI1Atic 108147-579
SPI1Atic 108147-570
SPI1Atic 108147-560
SPI1Atic 108147-548
SPI1Atic 108147-452
SPI1Atic 108147-449
SPI1Atic 108147-433
SPI1Atic 108147-426
SPI1Atic 108147-418
SPI1Atic 108147-415
SPI1Atic 108147-412
SPI1Atic 108147-399
SPI1Atic 108147-377
SPI1Atic 108147-369
SPI1Atic 108147-318
SPI1Atic 108147-313
SPI1Atic 108147-312
SPI1Atic 108147-301
SPI1Atic 108147-296
SPI1Atic 108147-295
SPI1Atic 108147-293
SPI1Atic 108147-292
SPI1Atic 108147-290
SPI1Atic 108147-287
SPI1Atic 108147-276
SPI1Atic 108147-271
SPI1Atic 108147-266
SPI1Atic 108147-262
SPI1Atic 108147-255
SPI1Atic 108147-252
SPI1Atic 108147-250
SPI1Atic 108147-249
SPI1Atic 108147-244
SPI1Atic 108147-243
SPI1Atic 108147-240
SPI1Atic 108147-237
SPI1Atic 108147-223
SPI1Atic 108147-222
SPI1Atic 108147-220
SPI1Atic 108147-216
SPI1Atic 108147-213
SPI1Atic 108147-212
SPI1Atic 108147-210
SPI1Atic 108147-209
SPI1Atic 108147-207
SPI1Atic 108147-206
SPI1Atic 108147-205
SPI1Atic 108147-204
SPI1Atic 108147-203
SPI1Atic 108147-202
SPI1Atic 108147-201
SPI1Atic 108147-200
SPI1Atic 108147-199
SPI1Atic 108147-192
SPI1Atic 108147-190
SPI1Atic 108147-188
SPI1Atic 108147-183
SPI1Atic 108147-182
SPI1Atic 108147-176
SPI1Atic 108147-173
SPI1Atic 108147-171
SPI1Atic 108147-157
SPIBAtic 108147-388
SPIBAtic 108147-349
SPT5HAtic 108147-548
SPT5HAtic 108147-523
SPT5HAtic 108147-500
SPT5HAtic 108147-383
SPT5HAtic 108147-153
SPT6HAtic 108147-534
STA5AAtic 108147-322
STA5AAtic 108147-302
STA5AAtic 108147-83
STA5BAtic 108147-369
STA5BAtic 108147-302
STA5BAtic 108147-278
STAT1Atic 108147-854
STAT1Atic 108147-671
STAT1Atic 108147-520
STAT1Atic 108147-313
STAT1Atic 108147-194
STAT1Atic 108147-36
STAT2Atic 108147109
STAT3Atic 108147-250
STAT3Atic 10814718
STAT4Atic 108147-612
STAT6Atic 108147-488
STAT6Atic 108147-448
STAT6Atic 108147-399
STAT6Atic 108147-99
SUZ12Atic 108147-270
SUZ12Atic 108147-153
SUZ12Atic 108147-122
SUZ12Atic 108147-86
SUZ12Atic 108147-12
SUZ12Atic 10814770
SUZ12Atic 108147149
T2EBAtic 108147-301
T2EBAtic 10814726
TAF3Atic 108147-301
TAF3Atic 108147-274
TAF3Atic 108147-196
TAF7LAtic 108147-64
TBPAtic 108147-647
TBPAtic 108147-485
TBPAtic 108147-443
TBPAtic 108147-265
TBPAtic 108147-169
TBX3Atic 108147-487
TBX3Atic 108147-216
TBX5Atic 108147-237
TCF7Atic 108147-276
TCF7Atic 108147-194
TCF7Atic 108147-138
TDGAtic 108147-649
TET1Atic 108147-309
TET1Atic 108147-164
TET1Atic 108147-92
TET1Atic 108147-68
TF2BAtic 108147-202
TF2BAtic 108147-172
TF2BAtic 108147-38
TF65Atic 108147-290
TF65Atic 108147-249
TF65Atic 108147-203
TF65Atic 108147-155
TF65Atic 108147-58
TF65Atic 108147-56
TF65Atic 108147-46
TF65Atic 108147-2
TF65Atic 10814722
TF65Atic 10814743
TF65Atic 10814753
TF7L2Atic 108147-506
TF7L2Atic 108147-381
TFAP4Atic 108147-423
TFE2Atic 108147-222
TFE2Atic 108147-129
TFE2Atic 108147-62
TFE3Atic 108147-176
TFE3Atic 108147-158
TGIF1Atic 108147-183
TGIF1Atic 108147-28
THBAtic 108147-269
TIF1BAtic 108147-356
TYY1Atic 108147-479
TYY1Atic 108147-90
TYY1Atic 10814714
UBF1Atic 108147-305
USF1Atic 108147-170
USF1Atic 108147-167
USF1Atic 108147-98
USF2Atic 108147-501
USF2Atic 108147-476
USF2Atic 108147-157
UTF1Atic 108147-399
UTF1Atic 108147-295
UTF1Atic 108147-93
WDR5Atic 108147-838
WDR5Atic 108147-122
ZBT17Atic 108147-257
ZBT17Atic 108147-177
ZFXAtic 108147-68
ZIC2Atic 108147-105
ZKSC1Atic 108147-238
ZMIZ1Atic 108147-467
SALL4Atic 108147-381.00
SALL4Atic 108147-222.00
SIN3AAtic 108147-222.00
SIN3AAtic 108147-144.00
SIN3AAtic 108147-99.00
SIN3BAtic 108147-155.00
SIR1Atic 108147-116.00
SMAD3Atic 108147-273.00
SMC3Atic 108147-777.00
SMC3Atic 108147-624.00
SMC3Atic 108147-530.00
SMC3Atic 108147-396.00
SOX17Atic 108147-612.00
SOX17Atic 108147-580.00
SOX17Atic 108147-464.00
SOX2Atic 108147-296.00
SOX2Atic 108147-107.00
SPI1Atic 108147-824.00
SPI1Atic 108147-749.00
SPI1Atic 108147-729.00
SPI1Atic 108147-693.00
SPI1Atic 108147-650.00
SPI1Atic 108147-647.00
SPI1Atic 108147-646.00
SPI1Atic 108147-642.00
SPI1Atic 108147-641.00
SPI1Atic 108147-621.00
SPI1Atic 108147-614.00
SPI1Atic 108147-612.00
SPI1Atic 108147-610.00
SPI1Atic 108147-604.00
SPI1Atic 108147-599.00
SPI1Atic 108147-598.00
SPI1Atic 108147-592.00
SPI1Atic 108147-591.00
SPI1Atic 108147-579.00
SPI1Atic 108147-570.00
SPI1Atic 108147-560.00
SPI1Atic 108147-452.00
SPI1Atic 108147-433.00
SPI1Atic 108147-426.00
SPI1Atic 108147-418.00
SPI1Atic 108147-415.00
SPI1Atic 108147-399.00
SPI1Atic 108147-377.00
SPI1Atic 108147-369.00
SPI1Atic 108147-318.00
SPI1Atic 108147-295.00
SPI1Atic 108147-293.00
SPI1Atic 108147-292.00
SPI1Atic 108147-276.00
SPI1Atic 108147-271.00
SPI1Atic 108147-255.00
SPI1Atic 108147-252.00
SPI1Atic 108147-250.00
SPI1Atic 108147-249.00
SPI1Atic 108147-244.00
SPI1Atic 108147-243.00
SPI1Atic 108147-237.00
SPI1Atic 108147-223.00
SPI1Atic 108147-222.00
SPI1Atic 108147-220.00
SPI1Atic 108147-216.00
SPI1Atic 108147-213.00
SPI1Atic 108147-212.00
SPI1Atic 108147-210.00
SPI1Atic 108147-209.00
SPI1Atic 108147-207.00
SPI1Atic 108147-205.00
SPI1Atic 108147-204.00
SPI1Atic 108147-203.00
SPI1Atic 108147-200.00
SPI1Atic 108147-199.00
SPI1Atic 108147-192.00
SPI1Atic 108147-190.00
SPI1Atic 108147-182.00
SPI1Atic 108147-173.00
SPI1Atic 108147-171.00
SPT5HAtic 108147-548.00
SPT5HAtic 108147-523.00
SPT5HAtic 108147-500.00
SPT5HAtic 108147-383.00
SPT5HAtic 108147-153.00
SPT6HAtic 108147-534.00
STA5AAtic 108147-322.00
STA5AAtic 108147-302.00
STA5AAtic 108147-83.00
STA5BAtic 108147-369.00
STA5BAtic 108147-302.00
STA5BAtic 108147-278.00
STAT1Atic 108147-671.00
STAT1Atic 108147-313.00
STAT1Atic 108147-36.00
STAT2Atic 108147109.00
STAT3Atic 108147-250.00
STAT3Atic 10814718.00
STAT4Atic 108147-612.00
STAT6Atic 108147-488.00
STAT6Atic 108147-448.00
STAT6Atic 108147-399.00
STAT6Atic 108147-99.00
TAF3Atic 108147-196.00
TAF7LAtic 108147-64.00
TBPAtic 108147-265.00
TBPAtic 108147-169.00
TBX3Atic 108147-216.00
TBX5Atic 108147-237.00
TCF7Atic 108147-276.00
TCF7Atic 108147-194.00
TCF7Atic 108147-138.00
TET1Atic 108147-309.00
TET1Atic 108147-164.00
TET1Atic 108147-92.00
TET1Atic 108147-68.00
TF65Atic 108147-155.00
TF65Atic 108147-58.00
TF65Atic 108147-46.00
TF65Atic 108147-2.00
TF65Atic 10814722.00
TF65Atic 10814753.00
TFE2Atic 108147-222.00
TFE2Atic 108147-129.00
TFE3Atic 108147-176.00
TFE3Atic 108147-158.00
TYY1Atic 108147-479.00
TYY1Atic 108147-90.00
TYY1Atic 10814714.00
USF1Atic 108147-98.00
UTF1Atic 108147-93.00
WDR5Atic 108147-122.00
ZFXAtic 108147-68.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9