Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2AFcna 14133-826.00
AP2AFcna 14133-729.00
AP2AFcna 14133-723.00
AP2CFcna 14133-831.00
BCL6Fcna 14133-524.00
BCL6Fcna 14133-475.00
BMAL1Fcna 14133-763.00
CBPFcna 14133-961.00
CEBPBFcna 14133-969.00
CEBPBFcna 14133-923.00
CEBPBFcna 14133-773.00
CLOCKFcna 14133-801.00
CRY1Fcna 14133-951.00
CRY2Fcna 14133-941.00
CTCFFcna 14133-512.00
CTCFFcna 14133-507.00
CTCFFcna 14133-506.00
CTCFFcna 14133-505.00
CTCFFcna 14133-502.00
CTCFFcna 14133-489.00
CTCFFcna 14133-483.00
CTCFFcna 14133-475.00
CTCFFcna 14133-464.00
CTCFFcna 14133-463.00
CTCFFcna 14133-458.00
CTCFFcna 14133-441.00
CTCFFcna 14133-430.00
CTCFFcna 14133-393.00
CTCFFcna 14133-327.00
CTCFFcna 14133-323.00
CTCFFcna 14133-313.00
CTCFFcna 14133-277.00
ERR1Fcna 14133-599.00
ESR1Fcna 14133-989.00
ESR1Fcna 14133-859.00
ESR1Fcna 14133-819.00
ESR1Fcna 14133-797.00
ESR1Fcna 14133-786.00
ESR1Fcna 14133-777.00
ESR1Fcna 14133-773.00
ESR1Fcna 14133-756.00
ESR1Fcna 14133-719.00
ESR1Fcna 14133-703.00
EZH1Fcna 14133-324.00
EZH2Fcna 14133-175.00
GATA4Fcna 14133-741.00
GCRFcna 14133-817.00
GCRFcna 14133-816.00
GCRFcna 14133-786.00
GCRFcna 14133-774.00
GCRFcna 14133-772.00
GCRFcna 14133-755.00
GCRFcna 14133-753.00
GCRFcna 14133-752.00
GCRFcna 14133-751.00
GCRFcna 14133-707.00
HDAC3Fcna 14133-876.00
HDAC3Fcna 14133-823.00
HDAC3Fcna 14133-781.00
HDAC3Fcna 14133-779.00
HDAC3Fcna 14133-719.00
IRF3Fcna 141332.00
KDM2BFcna 14133-816.00
KDM2BFcna 14133175.00
MBD2Fcna 14133167.00
MTORFcna 14133-717.00
NCOA2Fcna 14133-715.00
NCOA2Fcna 14133-673.00
NCOR1Fcna 14133-803.00
NCOR1Fcna 14133-732.00
NR1D1Fcna 14133-777.00
NR1D1Fcna 14133-730.00
NR1D2Fcna 14133-739.00
NR1D2Fcna 1413321.00
NR1H2Fcna 14133-751.00
NR1H2Fcna 14133-723.00
NR1H3Fcna 14133-751.00
NR1H3Fcna 14133-723.00
PER1Fcna 14133-971.00
PER2Fcna 14133-951.00
PPARAFcna 14133-759.00
PPARAFcna 14133-758.00
PPARGFcna 14133-825.00
PPARGFcna 14133-800.00
PRDM1Fcna 14133140.00
PRGRFcna 14133-25.00
RARAFcna 14133-816.00
RARAFcna 14133-560.00
RARAFcna 14133-511.00
RARBFcna 14133-544.00
RARBFcna 14133-434.00
RXRAFcna 14133-802.00
RXRAFcna 14133-758.00
RXRAFcna 14133-757.00
RXRAFcna 14133-750.00
RXRAFcna 14133-723.00
RXRAFcna 14133-680.00
RXRAFcna 14133-649.00
RXRAFcna 14133-574.00
RXRAFcna 14133-572.00
RXRAFcna 14133-523.00
RXRAFcna 14133-467.00
RXRAFcna 14133-465.00
RXRAFcna 14133-442.00
RXRAFcna 14133-341.00
RXRAFcna 14133-316.00
RXRAFcna 14133-293.00
RXRAFcna 14133-222.00
RXRAFcna 14133-802
RXRAFcna 14133-758
RXRAFcna 14133-757
RXRAFcna 14133-750
RXRAFcna 14133-723
RXRAFcna 14133-680
RXRAFcna 14133-649
RXRAFcna 14133-574
RXRAFcna 14133-572
RXRAFcna 14133-523
RXRAFcna 14133-467
RXRAFcna 14133-465
RXRAFcna 14133-442
RXRAFcna 14133-341
RXRAFcna 14133-316
RXRAFcna 14133-293
RXRAFcna 14133-222
SIR1Fcna 14133-729
SMCA4Fcna 14133-815
SPI1Fcna 14133-1000
SPI1Fcna 14133-997
SPI1Fcna 14133-993
SPI1Fcna 14133-987
SPI1Fcna 14133-986
SPI1Fcna 14133-983
SPI1Fcna 14133-974
SPI1Fcna 14133-966
SPI1Fcna 14133-963
SPI1Fcna 14133-957
SPI1Fcna 14133-950
SPI1Fcna 14133-938
SPI1Fcna 14133-926
SPI1Fcna 14133-921
SPI1Fcna 14133-889
SPI1Fcna 14133-888
SPI1Fcna 14133-883
SPI1Fcna 14133-804
SPI1Fcna 14133-733
SPI1Fcna 14133-120
SPI1Fcna 14133-110
SPI1Fcna 14133-109
SPI1Fcna 14133-107
SPI1Fcna 14133-106
SPI1Fcna 14133-104
SPI1Fcna 14133-103
SPI1Fcna 14133-99
SPI1Fcna 14133-97
SPI1Fcna 14133-86
SPI1Fcna 14133-84
SPI1Fcna 14133-78
SPI1Fcna 14133-66
SPI1Fcna 14133-50
SPI1Fcna 14133-35
SPI1Fcna 14133-31
SPI1Fcna 14133-30
SPI1Fcna 14133-24
SPI1Fcna 14133-23
SPI1Fcna 14133-22
SPI1Fcna 14133-14
SPI1Fcna 14133-11
SPI1Fcna 14133-10
SPI1Fcna 141330
SPI1Fcna 141333
SPI1Fcna 141334
SPI1Fcna 141337
SPI1Fcna 1413312
SPI1Fcna 1413318
SPI1Fcna 1413319
SPI1Fcna 1413323
SPI1Fcna 1413326
SPI1Fcna 1413349
SPI1Fcna 1413352
SPI1Fcna 1413371
SPI1Fcna 1413380
SPI1Fcna 14133103
SPI1Fcna 14133136
SPI1Fcna 14133139
SPI1Fcna 14133157
SPI1Fcna 14133177
SPI1Fcna 14133192
SPI1Fcna 14133197
STA5AFcna 14133-597
STA5AFcna 14133-582
STA5AFcna 14133-554
STA5AFcna 14133-487
STA5AFcna 14133-32
STA5BFcna 14133-597
STA5BFcna 14133-582
STA5BFcna 14133-554
STA5BFcna 14133-487
STAT6Fcna 14133105
T2EBFcna 14133-754
TAF3Fcna 14133-716
TAF3Fcna 14133-620
TBPFcna 14133-623
TEAD4Fcna 14133-175
TET1Fcna 14133-757
TF65Fcna 14133-80
TF65Fcna 14133-46
TF65Fcna 14133-41
TF7L2Fcna 14133-648
TF7L2Fcna 14133-542
THBFcna 14133-755
THBFcna 14133-699
TIF1BFcna 14133-138
USF1Fcna 14133-819
UTF1Fcna 14133-721
UTF1Fcna 14133-720
ZFP384Fcna 14133-250
SIR1Fcna 14133-729.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-1000.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-987.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-974.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-966.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-950.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-938.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-926.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-921.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-888.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-883.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-120.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-110.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-109.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-107.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-106.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-104.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-103.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-99.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-97.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-86.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-84.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-66.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-23.00
SPI1Fcna 14133-10.00
SPI1Fcna 141330.00
SPI1Fcna 141334.00
SPI1Fcna 1413319.00
SPI1Fcna 1413323.00
SPI1Fcna 1413352.00
SPI1Fcna 1413371.00
SPI1Fcna 14133103.00
SPI1Fcna 14133136.00
SPI1Fcna 14133139.00
SPI1Fcna 14133157.00
SPI1Fcna 14133177.00
SPI1Fcna 14133192.00
STA5AFcna 14133-597.00
STA5AFcna 14133-582.00
STA5AFcna 14133-554.00
STA5AFcna 14133-487.00
STA5AFcna 14133-32.00
STA5BFcna 14133-597.00
STA5BFcna 14133-582.00
STA5BFcna 14133-554.00
STA5BFcna 14133-487.00
STAT6Fcna 14133105.00
TEAD4Fcna 14133-175.00
TET1Fcna 14133-757.00
TF65Fcna 14133-80.00
TF65Fcna 14133-46.00
TIF1BFcna 14133-138.00
USF1Fcna 14133-819.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9