Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAAdsl 11564-334.00
AP2AAdsl 11564-270.00
ASH2LAdsl 11564-330.00
ASH2LAdsl 11564191.00
ASXL1Adsl 11564-475.00
ATF4Adsl 11564-78.00
BAP1Adsl 11564-572.00
BATFAdsl 11564-388.00
BATFAdsl 11564-377.00
BATFAdsl 11564-362.00
BATFAdsl 11564-337.00
BATFAdsl 11564-321.00
BATFAdsl 11564-316.00
BATFAdsl 11564-311.00
BATFAdsl 11564-309.00
BATFAdsl 11564-262.00
BATFAdsl 11564-189.00
BATFAdsl 11564-67.00
BATFAdsl 11564-48.00
BCL6Adsl 11564-472.00
BCL6Adsl 11564-301.00
BMAL1Adsl 11564-159.00
BRACAdsl 11564-325.00
BRCA1Adsl 11564-750.00
BRCA1Adsl 11564-350.00
BRD4Adsl 11564-302.00
BRD4Adsl 11564-24.00
CBPAdsl 11564-315.00
CBPAdsl 11564-118.00
CBX3Adsl 11564-516.00
CCND1Adsl 11564-325.00
CEBPAAdsl 11564-305.00
CEBPAAdsl 11564-238.00
CEBPAAdsl 11564-77.00
CEBPAAdsl 11564-39.00
CEBPAAdsl 11564-9.00
CEBPBAdsl 11564-309.00
CEBPBAdsl 11564-258.00
CEBPBAdsl 11564-232.00
CHD4Adsl 11564-906.00
CHD4Adsl 11564-572.00
CHD4Adsl 11564-559.00
CHD4Adsl 11564-437.00
CHD4Adsl 11564-427.00
CHD4Adsl 11564-313.00
COE1Adsl 11564-277.00
COE1Adsl 11564-145.00
COE1Adsl 11564132.00
COE1Adsl 11564144.00
COE1Adsl 11564146.00
CREB1Adsl 11564-71.00
CREMAdsl 11564-473.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-831.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-828.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-675.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-671.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-670.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-665.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-646.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-641.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-608.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-564.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-521.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-512.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-510.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-505.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-493.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-482.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-476.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-475.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-469.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-466.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-459.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-457.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-456.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-451.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-449.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-447.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-446.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-441.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-434.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-432.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-429.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-426.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-424.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-422.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-416.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-415.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-414.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-412.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-408.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-389.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-387.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-379.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-378.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-374.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-343.00
CTCFAdsl 11564-327.00
CXXC1Adsl 11564-325.00
DMAP1Adsl 11564-537.00
DPY30Adsl 11564-582.00
E2F1Adsl 11564-227.00
E2F2Adsl 11564-2.00
E2F2Adsl 11564198.00
E2F4Adsl 11564-578.00
E2F4Adsl 11564-325.00
E2F4Adsl 11564-163.00
E2F4Adsl 11564-100.00
EGR2Adsl 11564-395.00
EGR2Adsl 11564-382.00
ELF1Adsl 11564-354.00
ELF1Adsl 11564-288.00
EP300Adsl 11564-530.00
EP300Adsl 11564-438.00
EP300Adsl 11564-435.00
EP300Adsl 11564-415.00
EP300Adsl 11564-404.00
EP300Adsl 11564-391.00
EP300Adsl 11564-389.00
EP300Adsl 11564-388.00
EP300Adsl 11564-382.00
EP300Adsl 11564-381.00
EP300Adsl 11564-379.00
EP300Adsl 11564-376.00
EP300Adsl 11564-372.00
EP300Adsl 11564-367.00
EP300Adsl 11564-361.00
EP300Adsl 11564-354.00
EP300Adsl 11564-343.00
EP300Adsl 11564-341.00
EP300Adsl 11564-338.00
EP300Adsl 11564-336.00
EP300Adsl 11564-256.00
EP300Adsl 11564-255.00
EP300Adsl 11564-128.00
EP300Adsl 11564-118.00
EP300Adsl 11564-83.00
EP300Adsl 11564146.00
EP400Adsl 11564-423.00
ERGAdsl 11564-485.00
ERGAdsl 11564-454.00
ESR1Adsl 11564-276.00
ESR1Adsl 11564-228.00
ETS1Adsl 11564-339.00
ETV6Adsl 11564-634.00
ETV6Adsl 11564-267.00
ETV6Adsl 11564-260.00
EZH1Adsl 11564-325.00
EZH2Adsl 11564-336.00
FLI1Adsl 11564-217.00
FOSL2Adsl 11564-340.00
FOSL2Adsl 11564-276.00
FOSL2Adsl 11564-272.00
FOSL2Adsl 11564-195.00
FOXA1Adsl 11564-70.00
FOXA2Adsl 11564-556.00
FOXA2Adsl 11564-338.00
FOXO1Adsl 11564-407.00
FOXO1Adsl 11564-345.00
FOXO1Adsl 11564-211.00
GATA4Adsl 11564-149.00
HCFC1Adsl 11564-531.00
HIF1AAdsl 11564-333.00
HIF1AAdsl 11564-74.00
HXB4Adsl 11564-89.00
IKZF1Adsl 11564-393.00
IKZF1Adsl 11564-382.00
IKZF1Adsl 11564-335.00
IKZF1Adsl 11564-329.00
IKZF1Adsl 11564103.00
IRF3Adsl 11564-84.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-494.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-488.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-476.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-459.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-454.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-443.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-430.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-428.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-419.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-416.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-413.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-411.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-409.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-396.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-393.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-383.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-379.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-371.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-353.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-344.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-153.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-124.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-110.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-81.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-51.00
IRF4Adsl 11564-50.00
IRF4Adsl 11564164.00
JUNAdsl 11564-213.00
JUNDAdsl 11564-403.00
JUNDAdsl 11564-52.00
KAT8Adsl 11564-265.00
KAT8Adsl 11564-261.00
KDM1AAdsl 11564-597.00
KDM1AAdsl 11564-233.00
KDM2AAdsl 11564-361.00
KDM2AAdsl 1156430.00
KDM2BAdsl 11564-485.00
KDM2BAdsl 11564-253.00
KDM2BAdsl 11564-236.00
KDM2BAdsl 11564-210.00
KDM2BAdsl 11564-128.00
KDM4BAdsl 11564-433.00
KDM4CAdsl 11564-535.00
KDM4CAdsl 11564-309.00
KDM5AAdsl 11564-328.00
KDM5AAdsl 11564-181.00
KDM6AAdsl 11564-750.00
KDM6BAdsl 11564-427.00
KDM6BAdsl 11564-390.00
KDM6BAdsl 11564-306.00
KDM6BAdsl 11564-7.00
KLF1Adsl 11564-95.00
KLF3Adsl 11564-249.00
KLF3Adsl 11564-223.00
KLF4Adsl 11564-902.00
KLF4Adsl 11564-233.00
KLF4Adsl 11564-151.00
KMT2BAdsl 11564-524.00
KMT2BAdsl 11564-308.00
KMT2BAdsl 11564-267.00
KMT2CAdsl 11564-328.00
KMT2CAdsl 11564-305.00
KMT2CAdsl 11564-188.00
KMT2DAdsl 11564-288.00
KMT2DAdsl 11564-138.00
KMT2DAdsl 11564-107.00
MAFAdsl 11564-354.00
MAFAdsl 11564-228.00
MAXAdsl 11564-537.00
MBD1Adsl 11564-995.00
MBD1Adsl 11564-529.00
MED1Adsl 11564-410.00
MED1Adsl 11564-275.00
MED1Adsl 11564-197.00
MED1Adsl 11564-112.00
MYBAAdsl 11564-397.00
MYCAdsl 11564-537.00
MYCAdsl 11564-476.00
MYCAdsl 11564-469.00
MYCAdsl 11564-233.00
MYCAdsl 11564-80.00
MYOD1Adsl 11564-525.00
MYOD1Adsl 11564-421.00
MYOD1Adsl 11564-122.00
MYOD1Adsl 1156466.00
MYOD1Adsl 1156480.00
MYOD1Adsl 11564169.00
MYOGAdsl 11564-124.00
MYOGAdsl 11564-50.00
MYOGAdsl 11564104.00
NANOGAdsl 11564-558.00
NANOGAdsl 11564-100.00
NCOR1Adsl 11564-145.00
NDF2Adsl 11564-474.00
NELFBAdsl 11564-295.00
NFIBAdsl 11564-394.00
NFIBAdsl 11564-298.00
NIPBLAdsl 11564-479.00
NKX21Adsl 11564-481.00
NOTC1Adsl 115641.00
NR6A1Adsl 11564-451.00
OGT1Adsl 11564-376.00
OGT1Adsl 11564-76.00
P53Adsl 11564-486.00
P53Adsl 11564-452.00
PAX5Adsl 11564-425.00
PAX5Adsl 11564-118.00
PAX6Adsl 11564-424.00
PAXI1Adsl 11564-161.00
PIT1Adsl 11564-423.00
PO5F1Adsl 11564-902.00
PO5F1Adsl 11564-687.00
PO5F1Adsl 11564-637.00
PO5F1Adsl 11564-344.00
PO5F1Adsl 11564-130.00
PO5F1Adsl 11564-127.00
PO5F1Adsl 11564-113.00
PO5F1Adsl 11564-104.00
PO5F1Adsl 11564-88.00
PO5F1Adsl 11564-75.00
PPARGAdsl 11564-476.00
PPARGAdsl 11564-379.00
PPARGAdsl 11564-376.00
PPARGAdsl 11564-369.00
PPARGAdsl 11564-362.00
PPARGAdsl 11564-156.00
PPARGAdsl 11564-105.00
PRGRAdsl 11564-83.00
RAD21Adsl 11564-526.00
RAD21Adsl 11564-434.00
RARAAdsl 11564-506.00
RARAAdsl 11564-267.00
RARAAdsl 11564-238.00
RARAAdsl 11564-119.00
RARBAdsl 11564-491.00
RARBAdsl 11564-394.00
RBBP5Adsl 11564-116.00
RBBP5Adsl 11564-84.00
RBPJLAdsl 1156415.00
RFX1Adsl 11564-1.00
RING2Adsl 11564-163.00
RPB1Adsl 11564-583.00
RPB1Adsl 11564-493.00
RPB1Adsl 11564-247.00
RUNX3Adsl 11564-502.00
RXRAAdsl 11564-592.00
RXRAAdsl 11564-556.00
RXRAAdsl 11564-532.00
RXRAAdsl 11564-454.00
RXRAAdsl 11564-451.00
RXRAAdsl 11564-438.00
RXRAAdsl 11564-381.00
RYBPAdsl 11564-325.00
RUNX2Adsl 11564-595
RUNX2Adsl 11564-569
RUNX2Adsl 11564-519
RUNX3Adsl 11564-530
RUNX3Adsl 11564-502
RXRAAdsl 11564-592
RXRAAdsl 11564-556
RXRAAdsl 11564-532
RXRAAdsl 11564-454
RXRAAdsl 11564-451
RXRAAdsl 11564-438
RXRAAdsl 11564-425
RXRAAdsl 11564-381
RYBPAdsl 11564-325
SALL4Adsl 11564-325
SIN3AAdsl 11564-631
SIN3AAdsl 11564-530
SIN3AAdsl 11564-492
SIN3AAdsl 11564-473
SIN3AAdsl 11564-325
SIN3AAdsl 11564-144
SIN3AAdsl 11564-41
SIN3BAdsl 11564-163
SIN3BAdsl 11564-25
SIN3BAdsl 11564-24
SIN3BAdsl 11564-17
SIR6Adsl 11564-368
SIR6Adsl 11564-325
SIX1Adsl 11564-162
SMAD3Adsl 11564-290
SMBT1Adsl 11564-244
SMC1AAdsl 11564-515
SMC1AAdsl 11564-443
SMC1AAdsl 11564-428
SMC1AAdsl 11564-331
SMC3Adsl 11564-659
SMC3Adsl 11564-606
SMC3Adsl 11564-586
SMC3Adsl 11564-557
SMC5Adsl 11564-350
SMCA4Adsl 11564-331
SMCA4Adsl 11564-94
SMCA5Adsl 11564-382
SMCA5Adsl 11564-136
SOX2Adsl 11564-902
SOX2Adsl 11564-237
SOX2Adsl 11564-188
SOX2Adsl 11564-41
SPI1Adsl 11564-762
SPI1Adsl 11564-722
SPI1Adsl 11564-715
SPI1Adsl 11564-705
SPI1Adsl 11564-668
SPI1Adsl 11564-639
SPI1Adsl 11564-589
SPI1Adsl 11564-564
SPI1Adsl 11564-536
SPI1Adsl 11564-533
SPI1Adsl 11564-517
SPI1Adsl 11564-510
SPI1Adsl 11564-505
SPI1Adsl 11564-500
SPI1Adsl 11564-497
SPI1Adsl 11564-495
SPI1Adsl 11564-492
SPI1Adsl 11564-488
SPI1Adsl 11564-482
SPI1Adsl 11564-478
SPI1Adsl 11564-477
SPI1Adsl 11564-473
SPI1Adsl 11564-470
SPI1Adsl 11564-466
SPI1Adsl 11564-460
SPI1Adsl 11564-459
SPI1Adsl 11564-456
SPI1Adsl 11564-421
SPI1Adsl 11564-405
SPI1Adsl 11564-402
SPI1Adsl 11564-391
SPI1Adsl 11564-379
SPI1Adsl 11564-375
SPI1Adsl 11564-364
SPI1Adsl 11564-357
SPI1Adsl 11564-345
SPI1Adsl 11564-342
SPI1Adsl 11564-339
SPI1Adsl 11564-338
SPI1Adsl 11564-322
SPI1Adsl 11564-321
SPI1Adsl 11564-317
SPI1Adsl 11564-286
SPI1Adsl 11564-282
SPI1Adsl 11564-263
SPI1Adsl 11564-253
SPI1Adsl 11564-248
SPI1Adsl 11564-245
SPI1Adsl 11564-236
SPI1Adsl 11564-212
SPI1Adsl 11564-194
SPI1Adsl 11564-192
SPI1Adsl 11564-190
SPI1Adsl 11564-189
SPI1Adsl 11564-187
SPI1Adsl 11564-185
SPI1Adsl 11564-183
SPI1Adsl 11564-182
SPI1Adsl 11564-178
SPI1Adsl 11564-174
SPI1Adsl 11564-172
SPI1Adsl 11564-169
SPI1Adsl 11564-164
SPI1Adsl 11564-161
SPI1Adsl 11564-159
SPI1Adsl 11564-156
SPI1Adsl 11564-154
SPI1Adsl 11564-149
SPI1Adsl 11564-146
SPI1Adsl 11564-143
SPI1Adsl 11564-141
SPI1Adsl 11564-140
SPI1Adsl 11564-139
SPI1Adsl 11564-138
SPI1Adsl 11564-137
SPI1Adsl 11564-135
SPI1Adsl 11564-134
SPI1Adsl 11564-132
SPI1Adsl 11564-131
SPI1Adsl 11564-129
SPI1Adsl 11564-128
SPI1Adsl 11564-125
SPI1Adsl 11564-115
SPI1Adsl 11564-109
SPI1Adsl 11564-90
SPI1Adsl 11564-66
SPIBAdsl 11564-470
SPIBAdsl 11564-252
SPT5HAdsl 11564-500
SPT5HAdsl 11564-416
SPT5HAdsl 11564-366
SPT5HAdsl 11564-360
SPT6HAdsl 11564-350
SRFAdsl 11564-770
SRFAdsl 11564-477
SRFAdsl 11564-445
SRFAdsl 11564-194
STA5AAdsl 11564-365
STA5AAdsl 11564-228
STA5AAdsl 11564-218
STA5BAdsl 11564-478
STA5BAdsl 11564-423
STA5BAdsl 11564-265
STA5BAdsl 11564-218
STAT1Adsl 11564-555
STAT1Adsl 11564-544
STAT1Adsl 11564-378
STAT1Adsl 1156464
STAT2Adsl 11564179
STAT3Adsl 11564-412
STAT3Adsl 11564-375
STAT3Adsl 11564-306
STAT3Adsl 11564-32
STAT4Adsl 11564-458
STAT4Adsl 11564-207
SUZ12Adsl 11564-401
SUZ12Adsl 11564-360
SUZ12Adsl 11564-296
SUZ12Adsl 11564154
T2EBAdsl 11564-204
TAF3Adsl 11564-584
TAF3Adsl 11564-426
TAF3Adsl 11564-317
TAF7LAdsl 11564-222
TAF7LAdsl 11564-123
TBPAdsl 11564-478
TBPAdsl 11564-361
TBPAdsl 11564-309
TBPAdsl 11564-279
TBPAdsl 11564-276
TBX21Adsl 11564-403
TBX3Adsl 11564-330
TBX3Adsl 11564-96
TBX5Adsl 11564-301
TCF7Adsl 11564-120
TCF7Adsl 11564-81
TDGAdsl 11564-609
TET1Adsl 11564-358
TET1Adsl 11564-10
TF2BAdsl 11564-304
TF2BAdsl 11564-170
TF2BAdsl 11564-149
TF2BAdsl 11564-86
TF65Adsl 11564-573
TF65Adsl 11564-115
TF65Adsl 11564-88
TF65Adsl 11564-81
TF7L2Adsl 11564-441
TF7L2Adsl 11564-375
TFAP4Adsl 11564-598
TFE2Adsl 11564-325
TFE2Adsl 11564-128
TFE2Adsl 11564-73
TGIF1Adsl 11564-437
TGIF1Adsl 11564-102
THBAdsl 11564-106
THBAdsl 1156414
TIF1BAdsl 11564-636
TIF1BAdsl 11564-617
TIF1BAdsl 11564-489
TOP2AAdsl 11564152
TYY1Adsl 11564-306
TYY1Adsl 11564-304
USF2Adsl 11564-460
UTF1Adsl 11564-573
UTF1Adsl 11564-158
UTF1Adsl 11564-56
WDR5Adsl 11564-501
WDR5Adsl 11564-131
ZBT17Adsl 11564-192
ZBT17Adsl 11564-54
ZFP42Adsl 11564-732
ZFXAdsl 11564-182
ZIC2Adsl 11564-363
SALL4Adsl 11564-325.00
SIN3AAdsl 11564-325.00
SIN3AAdsl 11564-144.00
SIN3AAdsl 11564-41.00
SIN3BAdsl 11564-163.00
SIN3BAdsl 11564-25.00
SIN3BAdsl 11564-24.00
SIN3BAdsl 11564-17.00
SIR6Adsl 11564-325.00
SIX1Adsl 11564-162.00
SMAD3Adsl 11564-290.00
SMBT1Adsl 11564-244.00
SMC1AAdsl 11564-515.00
SMC1AAdsl 11564-443.00
SMC1AAdsl 11564-428.00
SMC1AAdsl 11564-331.00
SMC3Adsl 11564-659.00
SMC3Adsl 11564-606.00
SMC3Adsl 11564-586.00
SMC3Adsl 11564-557.00
SMC5Adsl 11564-350.00
SMCA4Adsl 11564-331.00
SMCA5Adsl 11564-382.00
SMCA5Adsl 11564-136.00
SOX2Adsl 11564-902.00
SOX2Adsl 11564-188.00
SOX2Adsl 11564-41.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-762.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-668.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-639.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-536.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-517.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-510.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-500.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-497.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-495.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-492.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-488.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-482.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-477.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-473.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-470.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-466.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-460.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-459.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-456.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-421.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-405.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-402.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-391.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-379.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-364.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-342.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-322.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-317.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-286.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-282.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-263.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-253.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-245.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-236.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-212.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-194.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-187.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-185.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-182.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-178.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-174.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-164.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-161.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-159.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-149.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-146.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-143.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-141.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-140.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-137.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-135.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-134.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-131.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-129.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-125.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-115.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-90.00
SPI1Adsl 11564-66.00
SPT5HAdsl 11564-500.00
SPT5HAdsl 11564-416.00
SPT5HAdsl 11564-366.00
SPT5HAdsl 11564-360.00
SPT6HAdsl 11564-350.00
SRFAdsl 11564-770.00
SRFAdsl 11564-477.00
SRFAdsl 11564-445.00
SRFAdsl 11564-194.00
STA5AAdsl 11564-365.00
STA5AAdsl 11564-228.00
STA5AAdsl 11564-218.00
STA5BAdsl 11564-478.00
STA5BAdsl 11564-423.00
STA5BAdsl 11564-265.00
STA5BAdsl 11564-218.00
STAT1Adsl 11564-555.00
STAT1Adsl 11564-544.00
STAT2Adsl 11564179.00
STAT3Adsl 11564-412.00
STAT3Adsl 11564-375.00
STAT3Adsl 11564-306.00
STAT3Adsl 11564-32.00
STAT4Adsl 11564-458.00
STAT4Adsl 11564-207.00
SUZ12Adsl 11564-401.00
SUZ12Adsl 11564-296.00
TAF3Adsl 11564-317.00
TAF7LAdsl 11564-222.00
TAF7LAdsl 11564-123.00
TBPAdsl 11564-361.00
TBPAdsl 11564-276.00
TBX3Adsl 11564-96.00
TBX5Adsl 11564-301.00
TCF7Adsl 11564-120.00
TCF7Adsl 11564-81.00
TET1Adsl 11564-358.00
TET1Adsl 11564-10.00
TF65Adsl 11564-573.00
TF65Adsl 11564-115.00
TF65Adsl 11564-88.00
TF65Adsl 11564-81.00
TFE2Adsl 11564-325.00
TFE2Adsl 11564-73.00
TOP2AAdsl 11564152.00
TYY1Adsl 11564-306.00
TYY1Adsl 11564-304.00
UTF1Adsl 11564-56.00
WDR5Adsl 11564-131.00
ZFP42Adsl 11564-732.00
ZFXAdsl 11564-182.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9