Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ASH2LTxlng 353170-117.00
BATFTxlng 353170-114.00
BATFTxlng 353170183.00
BCL6Txlng 353170-248.00
BRDTTxlng 353170-214.00
CBPTxlng 35317088.00
CRY1Txlng 353170185.00
DMC1Txlng 353170-452.00
E2F1Txlng 353170-110.00
E2F2Txlng 353170-145.00
E2F2Txlng 353170-45.00
E2F4Txlng 353170-74.00
ELF1Txlng 353170-46.00
ELF1Txlng 353170-6.00
ELL3Txlng 353170-107.00
EP300Txlng 353170-11.00
EP300Txlng 353170-8.00
EP300Txlng 35317060.00
EP300Txlng 35317071.00
EP300Txlng 35317078.00
EP300Txlng 353170110.00
EP300Txlng 353170113.00
EP300Txlng 353170114.00
EP300Txlng 353170132.00
EP300Txlng 353170154.00
EP300Txlng 353170183.00
EP300Txlng 353170200.00
ESR1Txlng 353170153.00
ETS1Txlng 353170-24.00
ETS1Txlng 353170150.00
ETV6Txlng 353170187.00
FOSL2Txlng 35317081.00
FOXA2Txlng 35317038.00
FOXA2Txlng 35317055.00
FOXP3Txlng 353170-73.00
GATA3Txlng 353170-696.00
GCRTxlng 353170-122.00
HNF4ATxlng 353170-372.00
HXB4Txlng 353170-269.00
IKZF1Txlng 353170-143.00
IKZF1Txlng 353170-57.00
IKZF1Txlng 353170-37.00
IKZF1Txlng 35317040.00
IKZF1Txlng 35317060.00
IRF4Txlng 353170-148.00
IRF4Txlng 35317048.00
IRF4Txlng 35317063.00
JUNDTxlng 353170-157.00
KAT8Txlng 353170-684.00
KDM1ATxlng 353170188.00
KDM6ATxlng 353170-991.00
KDM6BTxlng 353170123.00
KMT2DTxlng 353170-464.00
KMT2DTxlng 353170-445.00
KMT2DTxlng 3531706.00
KMT2DTxlng 35317028.00
KMT2DTxlng 353170119.00
KMT2DTxlng 353170141.00
KMT2DTxlng 353170172.00
KMT2DTxlng 353170194.00
KMT2ETxlng 353170131.00
MBD1Txlng 35317053.00
MED1Txlng 353170122.00
MED1Txlng 353170151.00
MYCTxlng 353170-392.00
MYOGTxlng 353170-153.00
NANOGTxlng 353170-392.00
NANOGTxlng 353170136.00
NFIBTxlng 353170-5.00
PAX5Txlng 35317062.00
PAX5Txlng 353170113.00
PIT1Txlng 353170161.00
PO5F1Txlng 353170-736.00
PO5F1Txlng 353170-392.00
PO5F1Txlng 353170-97.00
PO5F1Txlng 35317041.00
PPARGTxlng 353170-482.00
PPARGTxlng 353170-479.00
PPARGTxlng 353170-419.00
PPARGTxlng 353170-409.00
PPARGTxlng 353170-393.00
PPARGTxlng 353170-379.00
PPARGTxlng 353170190.00
PRGRTxlng 35317032.00
RARBTxlng 353170126.00
RXRATxlng 353170-464.00
RXRATxlng 353170-416.00
RXRATxlng 353170-356.00
RXRATxlng 353170-295.00
RXRATxlng 353170-43.00
RXRATxlng 35317057.00
RXRATxlng 35317079.00
RXRATxlng 353170106.00
RXRATxlng 353170154.00
RXRATxlng 353170171.00
RXRATxlng 353170182.00
RPB1Txlng 353170192
RXRATxlng 353170-464
RXRATxlng 353170-416
RXRATxlng 353170-356
RXRATxlng 353170-295
RXRATxlng 353170-43
RXRATxlng 35317057
RXRATxlng 35317079
RXRATxlng 353170106
RXRATxlng 353170154
RXRATxlng 353170171
RXRATxlng 353170182
SMAD3Txlng 35317098
SMCA4Txlng 353170168
SOX2Txlng 353170-909
SOX2Txlng 353170-736
SOX2Txlng 353170-592
SOX2Txlng 353170-392
SOX2Txlng 353170-83
SOX2Txlng 353170107
SPI1Txlng 353170-137
SPI1Txlng 353170-126
SPI1Txlng 353170-110
SPI1Txlng 353170-98
SPI1Txlng 353170-64
SPI1Txlng 353170-28
SPI1Txlng 353170-10
SPI1Txlng 35317044
SPI1Txlng 353170105
SPI1Txlng 353170111
SPI1Txlng 353170122
SPI1Txlng 353170128
SPI1Txlng 353170133
SPI1Txlng 353170141
SPI1Txlng 353170152
SPI1Txlng 353170153
SPI1Txlng 353170156
SPI1Txlng 353170167
SPI1Txlng 353170172
SPI1Txlng 353170173
SPI1Txlng 353170176
SPT5HTxlng 353170-221
STAT1Txlng 353170-43
STAT3Txlng 353170157
STAT6Txlng 35317086
TAF3Txlng 353170-82
TAF7LTxlng 353170-406
TBPTxlng 353170-492
TBPTxlng 353170159
TBX3Txlng 353170151
TCF7Txlng 353170134
TF65Txlng 353170-131
TF65Txlng 353170-93
TF65Txlng 353170-1
TF65Txlng 35317019
TF65Txlng 35317074
TF65Txlng 35317098
TF65Txlng 35317099
TF65Txlng 353170152
TFE3Txlng 353170151
TFE3Txlng 353170164
THBTxlng 353170-27
UBF1Txlng 353170184
USF1Txlng 353170112
USF1Txlng 353170171
USF2Txlng 353170173
USF2Txlng 353170190
ZBT17Txlng 35317063
ZBT17Txlng 35317087
ZFP384Txlng 353170-586
ZFP384Txlng 35317080
ZIC2Txlng 353170-113
ZIC2Txlng 353170-90
SMAD3Txlng 35317098.00
SMCA4Txlng 353170168.00
SOX2Txlng 353170-909.00
SOX2Txlng 353170-736.00
SOX2Txlng 353170-592.00
SOX2Txlng 353170-392.00
SOX2Txlng 353170-83.00
SPI1Txlng 353170-137.00
SPI1Txlng 353170-126.00
SPI1Txlng 353170-10.00
SPI1Txlng 353170111.00
SPI1Txlng 353170122.00
SPI1Txlng 353170141.00
SPI1Txlng 353170152.00
SPI1Txlng 353170153.00
SPI1Txlng 353170156.00
SPI1Txlng 353170172.00
SPI1Txlng 353170173.00
SPT5HTxlng 353170-221.00
STAT3Txlng 353170157.00
STAT6Txlng 35317086.00
TAF7LTxlng 353170-406.00
TBPTxlng 353170-492.00
TBPTxlng 353170159.00
TBX3Txlng 353170151.00
TCF7Txlng 353170134.00
TF65Txlng 353170-131.00
TF65Txlng 353170-93.00
TF65Txlng 353170-1.00
TF65Txlng 35317019.00
TFE3Txlng 353170151.00
TFE3Txlng 353170164.00
USF1Txlng 353170112.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9