Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
BAP1Ntpcr 66566-915.00
BCL6Ntpcr 66566-369.00
BCL6Ntpcr 66566-227.00
BMAL1Ntpcr 66566-22.00
BMAL1Ntpcr 6656644.00
BMAL1Ntpcr 6656646.00
BMAL1Ntpcr 6656650.00
BRACNtpcr 6656663.00
CBPNtpcr 66566-56.00
CBX3Ntpcr 665662.00
CCND1Ntpcr 66566-165.00
CEBPANtpcr 66566-398.00
CEBPANtpcr 66566-386.00
CEBPANtpcr 66566-359.00
CEBPANtpcr 66566-337.00
CEBPANtpcr 6656648.00
CEBPANtpcr 6656693.00
CEBPANtpcr 66566127.00
CEBPBNtpcr 66566-487.00
CEBPBNtpcr 66566-381.00
CEBPBNtpcr 6656644.00
CEBPBNtpcr 6656676.00
CEBPBNtpcr 66566115.00
CEBPBNtpcr 66566117.00
CEBPBNtpcr 66566128.00
CEBPBNtpcr 66566134.00
CHD4Ntpcr 66566-529.00
CHD4Ntpcr 66566-394.00
CHD4Ntpcr 66566-220.00
CHD4Ntpcr 66566-104.00
CHD4Ntpcr 66566-54.00
CLOCKNtpcr 6656684.00
COE1Ntpcr 66566-469.00
COE1Ntpcr 66566-173.00
CRY1Ntpcr 66566-204.00
CRY1Ntpcr 6656676.00
DMRT1Ntpcr 66566-208.00
DPY30Ntpcr 66566-902.00
E2F1Ntpcr 66566-279.00
E2F2Ntpcr 66566-697.00
E2F2Ntpcr 66566-597.00
E2F4Ntpcr 66566-109.00
E2F4Ntpcr 6656663.00
EP300Ntpcr 66566-463.00
EP300Ntpcr 66566-184.00
EP300Ntpcr 66566-139.00
EP300Ntpcr 66566-121.00
EP300Ntpcr 665669.00
ESR1Ntpcr 66566-217.00
ESR1Ntpcr 66566-68.00
ESR1Ntpcr 66566-47.00
ESR1Ntpcr 6656644.00
ETS1Ntpcr 66566-174.00
FOXA2Ntpcr 66566-195.00
FOXA2Ntpcr 66566-97.00
GATA1Ntpcr 66566161.00
HXB4Ntpcr 66566-58.00
IKZF1Ntpcr 66566-269.00
IKZF1Ntpcr 66566-229.00
IKZF1Ntpcr 66566-196.00
IKZF3Ntpcr 66566-152.00
IRF4Ntpcr 66566-884.00
IRF4Ntpcr 6656646.00
IRF4Ntpcr 6656654.00
IRF4Ntpcr 6656678.00
KAT8Ntpcr 66566-259.00
KAT8Ntpcr 66566-65.00
KDM1ANtpcr 66566-362.00
KDM1ANtpcr 66566-193.00
KDM2ANtpcr 6656654.00
KDM2BNtpcr 66566-900.00
KDM2BNtpcr 66566-264.00
KDM2BNtpcr 66566-153.00
KDM2BNtpcr 66566-94.00
KDM2BNtpcr 66566-50.00
KDM6BNtpcr 66566-162.00
KLF1Ntpcr 6656679.00
KLF4Ntpcr 66566-471.00
KMT2CNtpcr 66566-285.00
KMT2CNtpcr 66566-1.00
KMT2CNtpcr 66566115.00
KMT2DNtpcr 66566-186.00
KMT2DNtpcr 66566-63.00
KMT2DNtpcr 6656641.00
MAFNtpcr 6656628.00
MBD1Ntpcr 66566-683.00
MBD2Ntpcr 66566-652.00
MBD2Ntpcr 66566-271.00
MBD4Ntpcr 66566-866.00
MBD4Ntpcr 66566-429.00
MECP2Ntpcr 66566-331.00
MED1Ntpcr 66566-200.00
MED1Ntpcr 66566-85.00
MEIS1Ntpcr 66566-166.00
MYBANtpcr 66566-158.00
MYCNtpcr 66566-410.00
MYCNtpcr 66566-307.00
NANOGNtpcr 66566-125.00
NCOR1Ntpcr 66566-372.00
NCOR2Ntpcr 66566-354.00
NELFBNtpcr 66566-328.00
NIPBLNtpcr 66566-116.00
NKX31Ntpcr 66566-758.00
NKX31Ntpcr 66566-623.00
NKX31Ntpcr 66566-620.00
NOTC1Ntpcr 6656631.00
NR1D1Ntpcr 66566-61.00
NUCKSNtpcr 66566-210.00
P53Ntpcr 66566-173.00
PAX6Ntpcr 66566-749.00
PO5F1Ntpcr 66566-559.00
PO5F1Ntpcr 66566-471.00
PO5F1Ntpcr 66566-228.00
PO5F1Ntpcr 66566-222.00
PO5F1Ntpcr 66566-220.00
PO5F1Ntpcr 66566-214.00
PO5F1Ntpcr 66566-208.00
PO5F1Ntpcr 66566-128.00
PO5F1Ntpcr 66566-105.00
PO5F1Ntpcr 66566-56.00
PO5F1Ntpcr 66566-11.00
PPARGNtpcr 66566-213.00
PPARGNtpcr 66566-211.00
PPARGNtpcr 66566-174.00
PPARGNtpcr 66566-123.00
PPARGNtpcr 66566-4.00
PPARGNtpcr 6656656.00
PRGRNtpcr 66566-148.00
PRGRNtpcr 66566-124.00
RARANtpcr 66566-345.00
RARANtpcr 66566-182.00
RARANtpcr 66566-80.00
RARBNtpcr 66566-538.00
RARBNtpcr 66566-308.00
RARBNtpcr 66566199.00
RFX1Ntpcr 66566-6.00
RING1Ntpcr 66566-793.00
RING1Ntpcr 66566-383.00
RING2Ntpcr 66566-274.00
RING2Ntpcr 6656615.00
RING2Ntpcr 66566159.00
RXRANtpcr 66566-327.00
RXRANtpcr 66566-271.00
RXRANtpcr 66566-245.00
RXRANtpcr 66566-229.00
RXRANtpcr 66566-227.00
RXRANtpcr 66566-67.00
RYBPNtpcr 66566-383.00
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-869
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-810
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-668
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-657
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-652
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-644
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-641
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-640
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-467
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-466
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-452
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-428
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-425
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-383
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-348
RPB1Ntpcr 66566-268
RUNX2Ntpcr 66566-447
RUNX2Ntpcr 66566-434
RUNX2Ntpcr 66566-393
RXRANtpcr 66566-327
RXRANtpcr 66566-271
RXRANtpcr 66566-245
RXRANtpcr 66566-229
RXRANtpcr 66566-227
RXRANtpcr 66566-67
RYBPNtpcr 66566-383
SIN3ANtpcr 66566-387
SIN3ANtpcr 6656643
SIR6Ntpcr 6656645
SIX1Ntpcr 66566-792
SMAD3Ntpcr 66566-53
SMC1ANtpcr 66566-108
SMC3Ntpcr 66566-346
SMCA4Ntpcr 66566-125
SMCA4Ntpcr 66566-87
SMCA4Ntpcr 66566-48
SMCA4Ntpcr 6656652
SMRC2Ntpcr 66566188
SOX17Ntpcr 66566-469
SOX2Ntpcr 66566-277
SOX2Ntpcr 66566-204
SOX2Ntpcr 66566-2
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-999
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-950
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-936
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-931
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-840
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-796
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-789
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-771
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-770
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-768
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-767
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-766
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-763
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-758
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-754
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-750
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-749
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-748
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-746
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-744
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-738
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-732
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-730
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-728
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-727
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-724
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-722
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-721
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-717
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-716
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-715
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-714
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-712
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-711
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-709
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-708
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-704
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-701
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-696
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-695
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-690
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-684
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-683
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-680
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-677
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-674
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-235
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-230
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-166
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-137
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-117
SPI1Ntpcr 66566105
SPI1Ntpcr 66566172
SPT5HNtpcr 66566-534
SPT5HNtpcr 66566-420
SPT5HNtpcr 66566-172
SPT5HNtpcr 66566-12
SPT5HNtpcr 6656674
STA5ANtpcr 66566-153
STA5BNtpcr 66566-153
STAT1Ntpcr 66566-795
STAT1Ntpcr 66566-425
STAT3Ntpcr 66566-209
STAT4Ntpcr 66566-429
STAT4Ntpcr 66566-60
SUZ12Ntpcr 66566-833
SUZ12Ntpcr 6656673
SUZ12Ntpcr 66566138
SUZ12Ntpcr 66566142
TAF3Ntpcr 66566-288
TAF3Ntpcr 66566-287
TAF3Ntpcr 66566-183
TAF3Ntpcr 6656617
TBPNtpcr 66566-719
TBPNtpcr 66566-193
TBPNtpcr 6656635
TBX3Ntpcr 66566-535
TBX3Ntpcr 66566-193
TBX5Ntpcr 66566-240
TDGNtpcr 66566-342
TET1Ntpcr 66566-361
TET1Ntpcr 6656691
TET1Ntpcr 66566107
TF2BNtpcr 66566-273
TF2BNtpcr 6656657
TF65Ntpcr 66566-742
TF65Ntpcr 66566-726
TF65Ntpcr 66566-707
TF65Ntpcr 66566-289
TF65Ntpcr 66566-286
TF65Ntpcr 66566-261
TF65Ntpcr 66566-254
TF65Ntpcr 66566-246
TF65Ntpcr 66566-245
TF65Ntpcr 66566-215
TF65Ntpcr 66566-195
TF65Ntpcr 66566-126
TF65Ntpcr 66566-103
TF65Ntpcr 66566-96
TF65Ntpcr 66566-88
TF65Ntpcr 66566-87
TF65Ntpcr 66566-74
TF65Ntpcr 66566-20
TF65Ntpcr 66566105
TF7L2Ntpcr 66566-332
TFAP4Ntpcr 66566-415
TFE2Ntpcr 66566-165
TFE3Ntpcr 66566-310
TFE3Ntpcr 66566-283
TGIF1Ntpcr 66566-122
THBNtpcr 66566-22
TIF1BNtpcr 66566-317
UBF1Ntpcr 6656665
UTF1Ntpcr 66566-287
UTF1Ntpcr 66566-116
WDR5Ntpcr 6656642
WT1Ntpcr 6656663
ZFXNtpcr 66566162
SIN3ANtpcr 6656643.00
SIX1Ntpcr 66566-792.00
SMAD3Ntpcr 66566-53.00
SMC1ANtpcr 66566-108.00
SMC3Ntpcr 66566-346.00
SMCA4Ntpcr 66566-125.00
SOX17Ntpcr 66566-469.00
SOX2Ntpcr 66566-204.00
SOX2Ntpcr 66566-2.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-999.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-950.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-936.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-931.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-796.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-789.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-768.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-766.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-754.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-749.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-748.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-730.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-728.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-727.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-724.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-722.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-721.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-717.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-715.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-714.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-712.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-711.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-709.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-704.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-701.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-696.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-695.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-684.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-680.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-674.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-235.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-230.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566-137.00
SPI1Ntpcr 66566172.00
SPT5HNtpcr 66566-534.00
SPT5HNtpcr 66566-420.00
SPT5HNtpcr 66566-172.00
SPT5HNtpcr 66566-12.00
SPT5HNtpcr 6656674.00
STA5ANtpcr 66566-153.00
STA5BNtpcr 66566-153.00
STAT1Ntpcr 66566-425.00
STAT3Ntpcr 66566-209.00
STAT4Ntpcr 66566-429.00
STAT4Ntpcr 66566-60.00
SUZ12Ntpcr 66566-833.00
TAF3Ntpcr 66566-183.00
TAF3Ntpcr 6656617.00
TBPNtpcr 66566-193.00
TBX3Ntpcr 66566-193.00
TBX5Ntpcr 66566-240.00
TET1Ntpcr 66566-361.00
TET1Ntpcr 6656691.00
TET1Ntpcr 66566107.00
TF65Ntpcr 66566-726.00
TF65Ntpcr 66566-707.00
TF65Ntpcr 66566-254.00
TF65Ntpcr 66566-245.00
TF65Ntpcr 66566-215.00
TF65Ntpcr 66566-195.00
TF65Ntpcr 66566-126.00
TF65Ntpcr 66566-103.00
TF65Ntpcr 66566-96.00
TF65Ntpcr 66566-88.00
TF65Ntpcr 66566-87.00
TF65Ntpcr 66566-20.00
TF65Ntpcr 66566105.00
TFE2Ntpcr 66566-165.00
TFE3Ntpcr 66566-310.00
TFE3Ntpcr 66566-283.00
WDR5Ntpcr 6656642.00
WT1Ntpcr 6656663.00
ZFXNtpcr 66566162.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9