Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
BRD4Ryk 20187-48.00
CBPRyk 20187-252.00
CDK8Ryk 20187-18.00
CEBPBRyk 20187-114.00
CHD4Ryk 20187-990.00
COE1Ryk 20187-503.00
DMRT1Ryk 20187-202.00
E2F3Ryk 20187-253.00
E2F3Ryk 20187-214.00
E2F4Ryk 20187-347.00
E2F4Ryk 20187-145.00
EGR2Ryk 20187-303.00
EP300Ryk 20187-147.00
EP300Ryk 20187-110.00
EP300Ryk 20187-93.00
EP300Ryk 20187-64.00
EP300Ryk 20187-55.00
EP300Ryk 20187189.00
ESR1Ryk 20187-184.00
ESR1Ryk 20187-181.00
ESR1Ryk 20187-122.00
EZH2Ryk 20187-190.00
FOXA2Ryk 20187-281.00
GCRRyk 20187-150.00
HELLSRyk 20187-297.00
HELLSRyk 20187-199.00
IRF4Ryk 20187-126.00
IRF4Ryk 20187-98.00
IRF4Ryk 20187-90.00
KAT8Ryk 20187-785.00
KDM1ARyk 20187-307.00
KDM2ARyk 20187-158.00
KDM2ARyk 20187187.00
KDM2BRyk 20187-364.00
KDM2BRyk 20187-227.00
KDM2BRyk 20187-221.00
KDM2BRyk 20187190.00
KDM4CRyk 20187-588.00
KDM6BRyk 20187-435.00
KDM6BRyk 20187-117.00
KLF4Ryk 20187-278.00
KMT2DRyk 20187-182.00
KMT2DRyk 20187-29.00
KMT2DRyk 2018719.00
MBD1Ryk 20187-378.00
MED1Ryk 20187-171.00
MYBARyk 20187-526.00
MYBARyk 20187172.00
MYCRyk 20187-830.00
MYCRyk 20187-278.00
MYCRyk 20187-3.00
MYOD1Ryk 201870.00
MYOGRyk 20187-155.00
MYOGRyk 20187189.00
NANOGRyk 20187-151.00
NANOGRyk 20187-3.00
NBNRyk 20187-319.00
NKX61Ryk 20187-372.00
NR1D1Ryk 20187-89.00
PAX6Ryk 20187-909.00
PAX6Ryk 20187-801.00
PO5F1Ryk 20187-438.00
PO5F1Ryk 20187-278.00
PO5F1Ryk 20187-26.00
PO5F1Ryk 20187116.00
PPARGRyk 20187-152.00
PPARGRyk 20187-131.00
PRGRRyk 20187-256.00
RARARyk 20187-471.00
RARARyk 20187-305.00
RARARyk 20187-216.00
RARBRyk 20187-476.00
RARBRyk 20187-437.00
RBBP5Ryk 20187-168.00
RBBP5Ryk 20187-138.00
RBBP5Ryk 20187134.00
RFX1Ryk 20187-112.00
RING1Ryk 20187-347.00
RING1Ryk 2018763.00
RING2Ryk 20187-347.00
RING2Ryk 20187-150.00
RING2Ryk 20187194.00
RING2Ryk 20187197.00
RXRARyk 20187-346.00
RXRARyk 20187-161.00
RYBPRyk 20187-347.00
RYBPRyk 20187-190.00
RPB1Ryk 20187-675
RPB1Ryk 20187-644
RPB1Ryk 20187-636
RPB1Ryk 20187-631
RPB1Ryk 20187-625
RPB1Ryk 20187-624
RPB1Ryk 20187-622
RPB1Ryk 20187-611
RPB1Ryk 20187-510
RPB1Ryk 20187-496
RPB1Ryk 20187-488
RPB1Ryk 20187-485
RPB1Ryk 20187-339
RPB1Ryk 20187-337
RPB1Ryk 20187-201
RUNX2Ryk 20187-356
RUNX2Ryk 20187-296
RUNX2Ryk 20187-215
RXRARyk 20187-346
RXRARyk 20187-161
RYBPRyk 20187-347
RYBPRyk 20187-190
SALL4Ryk 20187-190
SALL4Ryk 2018763
SIN3ARyk 20187-612
SIN3ARyk 20187112
SIN3ARyk 20187120
SIR1Ryk 20187-146
SMAD3Ryk 20187-234
SMC1ARyk 20187-526
SMC1ARyk 20187-190
SMCA4Ryk 20187-315
SMCA4Ryk 20187-184
SMCA4Ryk 20187-78
SMCA5Ryk 20187-144
SMRC2Ryk 20187-367
SOX2Ryk 20187-278
SOX2Ryk 20187-3
SPT5HRyk 20187-382
SPT5HRyk 20187-377
SPT6HRyk 20187149
STA5ARyk 20187-232
STA5BRyk 20187131
STAT3Ryk 20187-168
SUZ12Ryk 20187-328
SUZ12Ryk 20187-168
SUZ12Ryk 20187-143
SUZ12Ryk 20187-131
SUZ12Ryk 20187-51
SUZ12Ryk 20187-23
SUZ12Ryk 20187188
SUZ12Ryk 20187190
TAF3Ryk 20187-253
TAF3Ryk 20187-143
TAF7LRyk 20187-229
TBPRyk 20187-212
TBPRyk 20187-167
TBPRyk 20187-132
TBX3Ryk 20187-121
TBX5Ryk 20187-63
TDGRyk 20187-700
TF2BRyk 20187-201
TF2BRyk 20187181
TF65Ryk 20187-434
TF65Ryk 20187-79
TF7L2Ryk 20187130
TFE2Ryk 20187-347
TIF1BRyk 20187-282
UBF1Ryk 20187-717
UBF1Ryk 20187-73
UTF1Ryk 20187-316
WDR5Ryk 20187-599
WDR5Ryk 20187111
WT1Ryk 20187-347
WT1Ryk 20187-190
WT1Ryk 20187-185
ZBT17Ryk 20187-154
ZBT17Ryk 20187-139
ZBT17Ryk 20187180
ZFXRyk 20187-405
ZFXRyk 20187-21
ZFXRyk 20187185
ZMIZ1Ryk 20187-82
SALL4Ryk 20187-190.00
SALL4Ryk 2018763.00
SIR1Ryk 20187-146.00
SMAD3Ryk 20187-234.00
SMC1ARyk 20187-526.00
SMC1ARyk 20187-190.00
SMCA5Ryk 20187-144.00
SOX2Ryk 20187-278.00
SOX2Ryk 20187-3.00
SPT5HRyk 20187-382.00
SPT5HRyk 20187-377.00
SPT6HRyk 20187149.00
STA5ARyk 20187-232.00
STA5BRyk 20187131.00
STAT3Ryk 20187-168.00
SUZ12Ryk 20187-143.00
TAF3Ryk 20187-143.00
TAF7LRyk 20187-229.00
TBPRyk 20187-167.00
TBPRyk 20187-132.00
TBX3Ryk 20187-121.00
TBX5Ryk 20187-63.00
TF65Ryk 20187-434.00
TF65Ryk 20187-79.00
TFE2Ryk 20187-347.00
WT1Ryk 20187-347.00
WT1Ryk 20187-190.00
ZFXRyk 20187-405.00
ZFXRyk 20187-21.00
ZFXRyk 20187185.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9