Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ASXL1Numbl 18223-816.00
ATF4Numbl 18223-568.00
ATOH1Numbl 18223-986.00
ATOH1Numbl 18223-970.00
ATOH1Numbl 18223-756.00
BACH2Numbl 18223-723.00
BAP1Numbl 18223-806.00
BATFNumbl 18223-661.00
BATFNumbl 18223-371.00
BCL6Numbl 18223-753.00
BCL6Numbl 18223-718.00
BRACNumbl 18223-391.00
BRD4Numbl 18223-765.00
CBPNumbl 18223-705.00
CBPNumbl 18223-344.00
CBX3Numbl 18223126.00
CDK8Numbl 18223-562.00
CDK9Numbl 18223-761.00
CEBPANumbl 18223-680.00
CEBPANumbl 18223-656.00
CEBPANumbl 18223-651.00
CEBPANumbl 18223-627.00
CEBPANumbl 18223-617.00
CEBPANumbl 18223-610.00
CEBPANumbl 18223-568.00
CEBPANumbl 18223-565.00
CEBPANumbl 18223-553.00
CEBPANumbl 18223-534.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-704.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-697.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-664.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-655.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-653.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-635.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-611.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-608.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-607.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-599.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-598.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-587.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-586.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-585.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-584.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-582.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-579.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-573.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-568.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-553.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-541.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-532.00
CEBPBNumbl 18223-172.00
CHD4Numbl 18223-291.00
CHD4Numbl 18223-42.00
CHD4Numbl 182233.00
COE1Numbl 18223-755.00
COE1Numbl 18223-274.00
COE1Numbl 18223-155.00
DNM3LNumbl 18223-595.00
E2F1Numbl 18223-717.00
E2F3Numbl 18223-327.00
E2F4Numbl 18223-362.00
EGR1Numbl 18223-611.00
EGR1Numbl 18223-602.00
EGR2Numbl 18223-765.00
EGR2Numbl 18223-735.00
EGR2Numbl 18223-725.00
EGR2Numbl 18223-670.00
EP300Numbl 18223-725.00
EP300Numbl 18223-677.00
EP300Numbl 18223-634.00
EP300Numbl 18223-522.00
EP300Numbl 18223-518.00
EP300Numbl 18223-511.00
EP300Numbl 18223-501.00
EP300Numbl 18223-500.00
EP300Numbl 18223-498.00
EP300Numbl 18223-490.00
EP300Numbl 18223-468.00
EP300Numbl 18223-448.00
EP300Numbl 18223-387.00
EP300Numbl 18223-366.00
EP300Numbl 18223-300.00
EP300Numbl 18223-205.00
ESR1Numbl 18223-270.00
FOXA2Numbl 18223-731.00
FOXA2Numbl 18223-688.00
FOXO1Numbl 18223-438.00
GATA4Numbl 18223-387.00
GCRNumbl 18223-596.00
GCRNumbl 18223-589.00
HCFC1Numbl 18223-232.00
HDAC3Numbl 18223-639.00
HDAC3Numbl 18223187.00
IKZF1Numbl 18223-433.00
IKZF1Numbl 18223-272.00
IKZF1Numbl 18223-231.00
IKZF1Numbl 18223-206.00
IKZF1Numbl 18223-204.00
IKZF1Numbl 1822389.00
IRF1Numbl 18223-558.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-629.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-583.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-571.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-567.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-566.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-414.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-407.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-360.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-303.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-237.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-204.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-195.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-180.00
IRF4Numbl 18223-164.00
JUNDNumbl 18223-347.00
KDM1ANumbl 18223-389.00
KDM1ANumbl 18223-215.00
KDM2ANumbl 18223-191.00
KDM2ANumbl 1822368.00
KDM2BNumbl 18223-764.00
KDM2BNumbl 18223-665.00
KDM2BNumbl 18223-646.00
KDM2BNumbl 18223-404.00
KDM2BNumbl 18223-396.00
KDM2BNumbl 1822347.00
KDM6BNumbl 18223-580.00
KDM6BNumbl 18223-532.00
KLF1Numbl 18223-434.00
KLF1Numbl 18223-267.00
KLF3Numbl 18223-518.00
KLF4Numbl 18223-512.00
KLF4Numbl 18223-8.00
KMT2CNumbl 18223-794.00
KMT2CNumbl 18223-614.00
KMT2CNumbl 1822312.00
KMT2DNumbl 18223-553.00
KMT2DNumbl 18223-547.00
KMT2DNumbl 18223-502.00
KMT2DNumbl 18223-238.00
KMT2DNumbl 18223-115.00
MAFNumbl 18223-709.00
MAFNumbl 18223-674.00
MAFNumbl 18223-340.00
MAFNumbl 18223-184.00
MAFFNumbl 18223-715.00
MAFFNumbl 18223-663.00
MAFFNumbl 18223-627.00
MED1Numbl 18223-720.00
MED1Numbl 18223-597.00
MK08Numbl 18223-296.00
MK08Numbl 18223-239.00
MK10Numbl 18223-296.00
MK10Numbl 18223-239.00
MYBANumbl 18223-469.00
MYOD1Numbl 18223-973.00
MYOGNumbl 18223-941.00
MYOGNumbl 18223-218.00
NANOGNumbl 18223-558.00
NBNNumbl 18223-345.00
NELFBNumbl 18223-780.00
NFE2Numbl 18223-644.00
NFIBNumbl 18223-718.00
NFIBNumbl 18223-345.00
NIPBLNumbl 18223-76.00
NKX21Numbl 18223-728.00
NKX61Numbl 18223-407.00
NR1D1Numbl 18223-429.00
OLIG2Numbl 18223-726.00
PAX6Numbl 1822366.00
PO5F1Numbl 18223-848.00
PO5F1Numbl 18223-647.00
PO5F1Numbl 18223-538.00
PO5F1Numbl 18223-390.00
PO5F1Numbl 18223-389.00
PO5F1Numbl 18223-386.00
PO5F1Numbl 18223-384.00
PO5F1Numbl 18223-364.00
PO5F1Numbl 18223-339.00
PO5F1Numbl 18223-168.00
PPARGNumbl 18223-687.00
PPARGNumbl 18223-672.00
PPARGNumbl 18223-647.00
PPARGNumbl 18223-610.00
PPARGNumbl 18223-605.00
PPARGNumbl 18223-480.00
PPARGNumbl 18223-202.00
PPARGNumbl 1822334.00
PPARGNumbl 1822398.00
PRGRNumbl 18223-436.00
PRGRNumbl 18223-309.00
PTF1ANumbl 18223-765.00
RARANumbl 18223-766.00
RARANumbl 18223-598.00
RARANumbl 18223-437.00
RARANumbl 18223-425.00
RARBNumbl 18223-492.00
RFX1Numbl 18223-325.00
RING2Numbl 18223-675.00
RING2Numbl 18223-461.00
RING2Numbl 18223-385.00
RPB1Numbl 18223-196.00
RUNX1Numbl 18223-947.00
RXRANumbl 18223-817.00
RXRANumbl 18223-752.00
RXRANumbl 18223-735.00
RXRANumbl 18223-695.00
RXRANumbl 18223-614.00
RXRANumbl 18223-540.00
RXRANumbl 18223-535.00
RXRANumbl 18223-532.00
RPB1Numbl 18223-922
RPB1Numbl 18223-909
RPB1Numbl 18223-892
RPB1Numbl 18223-889
RPB1Numbl 18223-880
RPB1Numbl 18223-872
RPB1Numbl 18223-863
RPB1Numbl 18223-859
RPB1Numbl 18223-835
RPB1Numbl 18223-832
RPB1Numbl 18223-807
RPB1Numbl 18223-767
RPB1Numbl 18223-697
RPB1Numbl 18223-681
RPB1Numbl 18223-633
RPB1Numbl 18223-632
RPB1Numbl 18223-613
RPB1Numbl 18223-602
RPB1Numbl 18223-549
RPB1Numbl 18223-196
RPB1Numbl 18223-173
RUNX1Numbl 18223-947
RUNX2Numbl 18223-847
RUNX2Numbl 18223-783
RXRANumbl 18223-817
RXRANumbl 18223-752
RXRANumbl 18223-735
RXRANumbl 18223-695
RXRANumbl 18223-614
RXRANumbl 18223-540
RXRANumbl 18223-535
RXRANumbl 18223-532
SIN3ANumbl 18223-785
SIN3ANumbl 18223-741
SIN3ANumbl 18223-647
SIR6Numbl 1822314
SIR6Numbl 18223195
SMAD3Numbl 18223-361
SMAD3Numbl 18223124
SMCA4Numbl 18223-697
SMCA4Numbl 18223-590
SMCA4Numbl 18223-486
SMCA4Numbl 18223-276
SMCA4Numbl 18223-173
SMCA4Numbl 1822334
SMCA4Numbl 1822345
SOX17Numbl 18223188
SOX2Numbl 18223-736
SOX2Numbl 18223-485
SOX2Numbl 18223-329
SPI1Numbl 18223-957
SPI1Numbl 18223-899
SPI1Numbl 18223-890
SPI1Numbl 18223-873
SPI1Numbl 18223-872
SPI1Numbl 18223-848
SPI1Numbl 18223-791
SPI1Numbl 18223-782
SPI1Numbl 18223-773
SPI1Numbl 18223-717
SPI1Numbl 18223-700
SPI1Numbl 18223-693
SPI1Numbl 18223-679
SPI1Numbl 18223-671
SPI1Numbl 18223-661
SPI1Numbl 18223-656
SPI1Numbl 18223-652
SPI1Numbl 18223-651
SPI1Numbl 18223-649
SPI1Numbl 18223-646
SPI1Numbl 18223-614
SPI1Numbl 18223-612
SPI1Numbl 18223-605
SPI1Numbl 18223-551
SPI1Numbl 18223-461
SPI1Numbl 18223-263
SPI1Numbl 18223-260
SPT5HNumbl 18223-880
SPT5HNumbl 18223-864
SPT5HNumbl 18223-466
SPT5HNumbl 18223-455
STA5ANumbl 18223-329
STAT1Numbl 18223-681
STAT3Numbl 18223-476
STAT3Numbl 18223-452
STAT3Numbl 18223-235
STAT6Numbl 18223-861
STAT6Numbl 18223-768
STAT6Numbl 18223-727
STAT6Numbl 18223-725
SUZ12Numbl 18223-231
SUZ12Numbl 18223-205
T2EBNumbl 18223-471
TAF3Numbl 18223-738
TAF3Numbl 18223-737
TAF3Numbl 18223-219
TAF3Numbl 18223-166
TAF7LNumbl 18223-761
TBPNumbl 18223-730
TBPNumbl 18223-728
TBPNumbl 18223-656
TBPNumbl 18223-618
TBPNumbl 18223-538
TBPNumbl 18223-446
TBPNumbl 18223118
TBX3Numbl 18223-901
TBX5Numbl 18223-569
TBX5Numbl 18223-300
TCF7Numbl 18223-393
TCF7Numbl 18223-169
TDGNumbl 18223-873
TF2BNumbl 18223-819
TF2BNumbl 18223-447
TF2BNumbl 18223-396
TF2BNumbl 18223-366
TF65Numbl 18223-622
TF65Numbl 18223-618
TF65Numbl 18223-606
TF65Numbl 18223-583
TF65Numbl 18223-580
TF65Numbl 18223-567
TF65Numbl 18223-564
TF65Numbl 18223-556
TF65Numbl 18223-342
TF65Numbl 18223-301
TF65Numbl 18223-234
TF65Numbl 18223-233
TF65Numbl 18223-216
TF65Numbl 18223-205
TFAP4Numbl 18223-779
TFE2Numbl 18223-958
TGIF1Numbl 18223-311
THBNumbl 18223-662
THBNumbl 18223-571
TOP2ANumbl 18223-597
UBF1Numbl 18223-485
USF2Numbl 18223-610
UTF1Numbl 18223-772
UTF1Numbl 18223-693
UTF1Numbl 182239
UTF1Numbl 1822345
WT1Numbl 18223-779
WT1Numbl 18223-269
ZBT17Numbl 18223-657
ZFXNumbl 18223-575
ZFXNumbl 18223-162
ZKSC1Numbl 18223-532
ZMIZ1Numbl 18223-551
SIN3ANumbl 18223-741.00
SIR6Numbl 18223195.00
SMAD3Numbl 18223-361.00
SMAD3Numbl 18223124.00
SMCA4Numbl 18223-590.00
SMCA4Numbl 18223-486.00
SMCA4Numbl 18223-173.00
SOX17Numbl 18223188.00
SOX2Numbl 18223-329.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-957.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-899.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-890.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-873.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-872.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-848.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-791.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-782.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-717.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-700.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-693.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-661.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-652.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-614.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-612.00
SPI1Numbl 18223-551.00
SPT5HNumbl 18223-880.00
SPT5HNumbl 18223-864.00
SPT5HNumbl 18223-466.00
SPT5HNumbl 18223-455.00
STA5ANumbl 18223-329.00
STAT1Numbl 18223-681.00
STAT3Numbl 18223-476.00
STAT3Numbl 18223-452.00
STAT3Numbl 18223-235.00
STAT6Numbl 18223-861.00
STAT6Numbl 18223-768.00
STAT6Numbl 18223-727.00
STAT6Numbl 18223-725.00
TAF3Numbl 18223-219.00
TAF7LNumbl 18223-761.00
TBPNumbl 18223-730.00
TBPNumbl 18223-656.00
TBPNumbl 18223-446.00
TBPNumbl 18223118.00
TBX5Numbl 18223-569.00
TBX5Numbl 18223-300.00
TCF7Numbl 18223-393.00
TCF7Numbl 18223-169.00
TF65Numbl 18223-583.00
TF65Numbl 18223-580.00
TF65Numbl 18223-567.00
TF65Numbl 18223-564.00
TF65Numbl 18223-556.00
TF65Numbl 18223-301.00
TF65Numbl 18223-234.00
TF65Numbl 18223-233.00
TF65Numbl 18223-216.00
TF65Numbl 18223-205.00
TOP2ANumbl 18223-597.00
UTF1Numbl 1822345.00
ZFXNumbl 18223-575.00
ZFXNumbl 18223-162.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9