Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRCpox 12892-951.00
AICDACpox 12892-238.00
AP2ACpox 1289241.00
AP2CCpox 12892-838.00
ASCL1Cpox 12892-198.00
ASH2LCpox 12892-368.00
ASH2LCpox 12892-250.00
ATF4Cpox 12892191.00
ATOH1Cpox 12892-80.00
ATOH1Cpox 1289274.00
BAP1Cpox 12892-406.00
BATFCpox 12892-236.00
BATFCpox 12892-192.00
BATFCpox 12892-160.00
BATFCpox 12892-152.00
BATFCpox 12892-135.00
BATFCpox 12892-113.00
BATFCpox 12892-79.00
BATFCpox 128929.00
BATFCpox 1289232.00
BMAL1Cpox 12892-215.00
BRDTCpox 12892-406.00
CBPCpox 12892-77.00
CDK9Cpox 12892-151.00
CEBPACpox 12892-828.00
CEBPBCpox 12892-848.00
CEBPBCpox 12892-814.00
CEBPBCpox 12892-218.00
CEBPBCpox 1289218.00
CHD4Cpox 1289233.00
COE1Cpox 12892-178.00
CREB1Cpox 12892-37.00
CRY1Cpox 12892-285.00
CTCFCpox 12892-236.00
CTCFCpox 12892-191.00
CTCFCpox 12892-189.00
CTCFCpox 12892-158.00
CTCFCpox 12892-132.00
CTCFCpox 12892-91.00
CTCFCpox 12892-27.00
CTCFCpox 12892-25.00
CTCFCpox 12892-21.00
CTCFCpox 128921.00
CTCFCpox 128922.00
CTCFCpox 128928.00
CTCFCpox 1289214.00
CTCFCpox 1289218.00
CTCFCpox 1289221.00
CTCFCpox 1289228.00
CTCFCpox 1289235.00
CTCFCpox 1289255.00
CTCFCpox 1289270.00
CTCFCpox 1289282.00
CTCFCpox 1289283.00
CTCFCpox 1289284.00
CTCFCpox 12892118.00
CTCFCpox 12892142.00
CXXC1Cpox 12892-302.00
DPY30Cpox 12892-535.00
E2F1Cpox 12892-301.00
E2F3Cpox 12892-213.00
E2F4Cpox 12892-577.00
E2F4Cpox 12892-347.00
E2F4Cpox 12892-67.00
E2F4Cpox 1289282.00
ELF1Cpox 12892-178.00
EP300Cpox 12892-493.00
EP300Cpox 12892-405.00
EP300Cpox 12892-377.00
EP300Cpox 12892-363.00
EP300Cpox 12892-337.00
EP300Cpox 12892-329.00
EP300Cpox 12892-317.00
EP300Cpox 12892-281.00
EP300Cpox 12892-265.00
EP300Cpox 12892-261.00
EP300Cpox 12892-257.00
EP300Cpox 12892-228.00
EP300Cpox 12892-193.00
EP300Cpox 12892-183.00
EP300Cpox 12892-166.00
EP300Cpox 12892-165.00
EP300Cpox 12892-102.00
EP300Cpox 12892-75.00
EP300Cpox 12892-68.00
EP300Cpox 12892-65.00
EP300Cpox 12892-64.00
EP300Cpox 12892-62.00
EP300Cpox 12892-60.00
EP300Cpox 12892-42.00
EP300Cpox 12892115.00
EP300Cpox 12892192.00
ERGCpox 12892-435.00
ERGCpox 12892-390.00
ERGCpox 12892-299.00
ERGCpox 12892-277.00
ESR1Cpox 12892-92.00
ESR1Cpox 1289258.00
ETS1Cpox 12892-174.00
ETV6Cpox 12892-178.00
EZH1Cpox 1289282.00
FLI1Cpox 12892-366.00
FOXA2Cpox 12892-352.00
FOXA2Cpox 12892-243.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-977.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-956.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-914.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-477.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-461.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-323.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-316.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-302.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-290.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-279.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-261.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-228.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-205.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-204.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-198.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-194.00
GATA1Cpox 12892-102.00
GATA2Cpox 12892-985.00
GATA2Cpox 12892-524.00
GATA2Cpox 12892-291.00
GATA2Cpox 12892-212.00
GATA3Cpox 12892-951.00
GATA3Cpox 12892-354.00
GATA3Cpox 12892-353.00
GATA3Cpox 12892-277.00
GATA3Cpox 12892-257.00
GATA4Cpox 12892-988.00
GATA4Cpox 12892-379.00
GATA4Cpox 12892-280.00
GCRCpox 12892-889.00
GCRCpox 12892-262.00
GCRCpox 12892-251.00
GCRCpox 12892-178.00
GCRCpox 12892-155.00
HCFC1Cpox 12892-273.00
HELLSCpox 12892-94.00
HELLSCpox 12892-16.00
HIF1ACpox 12892-185.00
HXB4Cpox 12892-578.00
IKZF1Cpox 12892-422.00
IKZF1Cpox 12892-197.00
IKZF1Cpox 12892-177.00
IKZF1Cpox 12892-113.00
IKZF1Cpox 12892-69.00
IRF1Cpox 12892-465.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-730.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-315.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-300.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-259.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-210.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-184.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-183.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-173.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-164.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-158.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-149.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-133.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-127.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-121.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-106.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-105.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-98.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-84.00
IRF4Cpox 12892-45.00
IRF4Cpox 12892159.00
JUNCpox 12892-135.00
JUNCpox 12892-76.00
JUNCpox 1289255.00
JUNDCpox 12892-162.00
JUNDCpox 12892-152.00
KAT8Cpox 12892-244.00
KAT8Cpox 12892-130.00
KDM1ACpox 12892-100.00
KDM2ACpox 12892-197.00
KDM2ACpox 12892152.00
KDM2BCpox 12892-400.00
KDM2BCpox 12892-324.00
KDM2BCpox 12892-320.00
KDM2BCpox 128921.00
KDM4CCpox 12892-897.00
KDM4CCpox 12892-238.00
KDM4CCpox 12892-33.00
KDM4CCpox 1289230.00
KDM5ACpox 12892-28.00
KDM6ACpox 12892-806.00
KDM6ACpox 12892-406.00
KDM6BCpox 12892-260.00
KDM6BCpox 1289237.00
KDM6BCpox 1289253.00
KLF1Cpox 12892-180.00
KLF4Cpox 12892-965.00
KLF4Cpox 12892-607.00
KLF4Cpox 12892-423.00
KLF4Cpox 12892-273.00
KLF4Cpox 12892-226.00
KMT2BCpox 12892-703.00
KMT2BCpox 12892-314.00
KMT2BCpox 12892-247.00
KMT2CCpox 12892-251.00
KMT2CCpox 12892-2.00
KMT2CCpox 12892110.00
KMT2DCpox 12892-163.00
KMT2DCpox 12892-122.00
KMT2DCpox 12892200.00
LDB1Cpox 12892-345.00
LDB1Cpox 12892-315.00
LDB1Cpox 12892-190.00
LDB1Cpox 1289275.00
MAFCpox 12892-131.00
MBD1Cpox 12892-368.00
MBD2Cpox 12892-789.00
MED1Cpox 12892-195.00
MED1Cpox 12892-168.00
MED1Cpox 12892-115.00
MYCCpox 12892-965.00
MYCCpox 12892-423.00
MYOD1Cpox 12892-187.00
MYOD1Cpox 12892136.00
MYOGCpox 12892-121.00
MYOGCpox 12892129.00
NANOGCpox 12892-106.00
NBNCpox 12892-48.00
NCOA2Cpox 12892-167.00
NDF2Cpox 12892-308.00
NELFBCpox 12892-276.00
NIPBLCpox 12892-165.00
NKX25Cpox 12892-239.00
NOTC1Cpox 12892-232.00
NR1D1Cpox 12892-240.00
NR1D2Cpox 12892-401.00
NR1H2Cpox 12892-299.00
NR1H3Cpox 12892-299.00
NR5A2Cpox 12892-943.00
OGT1Cpox 12892-27.00
P53Cpox 12892-834.00
P53Cpox 12892-204.00
P53Cpox 12892-186.00
P53Cpox 12892-115.00
PAX5Cpox 12892-190.00
PAX6Cpox 12892-728.00
PAX6Cpox 12892-526.00
PAX6Cpox 12892-248.00
PAXI1Cpox 12892-156.00
PO5F1Cpox 12892-965.00
PO5F1Cpox 12892-607.00
PO5F1Cpox 12892-423.00
PO5F1Cpox 12892-220.00
PO5F1Cpox 12892-205.00
PO5F1Cpox 12892-185.00
PO5F1Cpox 12892-169.00
PO5F1Cpox 12892-156.00
PO5F1Cpox 12892-144.00
PO5F1Cpox 12892-115.00
PO5F1Cpox 12892-113.00
PO5F1Cpox 12892-90.00
PPARGCpox 12892-201.00
PPARGCpox 12892-199.00
PPARGCpox 12892-163.00
PPARGCpox 12892-128.00
PPARGCpox 12892-81.00
PPARGCpox 12892155.00
PRGRCpox 12892-177.00
PTF1ACpox 12892-123.00
RAD21Cpox 12892-351.00
RARACpox 12892-371.00
RARACpox 12892-370.00
RARACpox 12892-263.00
RARACpox 12892112.00
RARBCpox 12892-625.00
RARBCpox 12892-266.00
RBBP5Cpox 12892-129.00
RBPJLCpox 12892-179.00
RBPJLCpox 12892-178.00
RFA2Cpox 12892-806.00
RFX1Cpox 12892-52.00
RING2Cpox 12892-969.00
RING2Cpox 12892-636.00
RING2Cpox 12892-301.00
RING2Cpox 12892-208.00
RING2Cpox 12892138.00
RORGCpox 1289243.00
RPB1Cpox 12892-342.00
RUNX3Cpox 12892-445.00
RXRACpox 12892-982.00
RXRACpox 12892-977.00
RXRACpox 12892-466.00
RXRACpox 12892-446.00
RXRACpox 12892-443.00
RXRACpox 12892-418.00
RXRACpox 12892-397.00
RXRACpox 12892-387.00
RXRACpox 12892-357.00
RXRACpox 12892-314.00
RXRACpox 12892-304.00
RXRACpox 12892-302.00
RXRACpox 12892-230.00
RXRACpox 12892-205.00
RYBPCpox 12892-877.00
RYBPCpox 12892-208.00
RUNX1Cpox 12892-245
RUNX1Cpox 12892-150
RUNX2Cpox 12892-420
RUNX2Cpox 12892-403
RUNX2Cpox 12892-360
RUNX3Cpox 12892-445
RUNX3Cpox 12892-399
RXRACpox 12892-982
RXRACpox 12892-977
RXRACpox 12892-466
RXRACpox 12892-446
RXRACpox 12892-443
RXRACpox 12892-418
RXRACpox 12892-397
RXRACpox 12892-387
RXRACpox 12892-357
RXRACpox 12892-314
RXRACpox 12892-304
RXRACpox 12892-302
RXRACpox 12892-230
RXRACpox 12892-205
RYBPCpox 12892-877
RYBPCpox 12892-208
SALL4Cpox 12892-347
SIN3ACpox 12892-859
SIN3ACpox 12892-457
SIN3ACpox 12892-292
SIN3ACpox 12892-270
SIN3ACpox 12892-8
SIN3ACpox 1289282
SIR1Cpox 12892-93
SIR6Cpox 1289215
SIX1Cpox 12892-350
SMAD3Cpox 1289234
SMC1ACpox 12892-681
SMC1ACpox 12892-485
SMC1ACpox 12892-285
SMC3Cpox 12892-847
SMC3Cpox 12892-592
SMC3Cpox 12892-391
SMC5Cpox 12892-606
SMCA4Cpox 12892-75
SMCA4Cpox 1289276
SMCA5Cpox 12892-376
SMCA5Cpox 12892-97
SOX17Cpox 12892-150
SOX2Cpox 12892-965
SOX2Cpox 12892-423
SOX2Cpox 12892-269
SOX2Cpox 12892-223
SPI1Cpox 12892-294
SPI1Cpox 12892-152
SPI1Cpox 12892-136
SPI1Cpox 12892-123
SPI1Cpox 12892-120
SPI1Cpox 12892-113
SPI1Cpox 12892-109
SPI1Cpox 12892-106
SPI1Cpox 12892-101
SPI1Cpox 12892-100
SPI1Cpox 12892-86
SPI1Cpox 12892-81
SPI1Cpox 12892-79
SPI1Cpox 12892-68
SPI1Cpox 12892-36
SPI1Cpox 12892-26
SPIBCpox 12892-192
SPT5HCpox 12892-549
SPT5HCpox 12892-410
SPT5HCpox 12892-283
SPT5HCpox 12892-259
SPT5HCpox 12892-226
SRFCpox 12892-213
SRFCpox 12892-47
STA5ACpox 12892-472
STA5ACpox 12892-184
STA5BCpox 12892-472
STA5BCpox 12892-428
STA5BCpox 12892-214
STAT1Cpox 12892-477
STAT1Cpox 12892-79
STAT2Cpox 1289230
STAT3Cpox 12892-158
STAT3Cpox 12892-155
STAT4Cpox 12892-298
SUZ12Cpox 12892-256
SUZ12Cpox 12892-210
SUZ12Cpox 12892-111
SUZ12Cpox 12892-106
SUZ12Cpox 12892-50
SUZ12Cpox 128929
SUZ12Cpox 1289210
SUZ12Cpox 1289228
SUZ12Cpox 1289271
SUZ12Cpox 12892198
T2EBCpox 12892-344
T2EBCpox 12892-266
TAF3Cpox 12892-377
TAF3Cpox 12892-276
TAF3Cpox 12892-198
TAF7LCpox 12892-215
TAF9BCpox 12892-90
TAL1Cpox 12892-977
TAL1Cpox 12892-787
TAL1Cpox 12892-644
TAL1Cpox 12892-634
TAL1Cpox 12892-557
TAL1Cpox 12892-439
TAL1Cpox 12892-433
TAL1Cpox 12892-405
TAL1Cpox 12892-356
TAL1Cpox 12892-345
TAL1Cpox 12892-344
TAL1Cpox 12892-338
TAL1Cpox 12892-305
TAL1Cpox 12892-301
TAL1Cpox 12892-227
TAL1Cpox 12892-209
TAL1Cpox 12892-202
TBPCpox 12892-302
TBPCpox 12892-293
TBPCpox 12892-242
TBPCpox 12892-160
TBX3Cpox 12892-251
TBX5Cpox 12892-373
TBX5Cpox 12892103
TCF7Cpox 12892-168
TCF7Cpox 12892-63
TET1Cpox 12892-331
TET1Cpox 12892-225
TET1Cpox 12892-150
TET1Cpox 12892-147
TET1Cpox 1289220
TET1Cpox 12892100
TF2BCpox 12892-313
TF2BCpox 12892-250
TF2BCpox 12892-215
TF2BCpox 12892-108
TF2BCpox 12892-69
TF2BCpox 12892168
TF65Cpox 12892-124
TF65Cpox 12892-106
TF7L2Cpox 12892-308
TF7L2Cpox 12892-148
TFAP4Cpox 12892-218
TFE2Cpox 12892-208
TFE2Cpox 12892-136
THBCpox 12892-240
TIF1BCpox 12892-444
TIF1BCpox 12892-274
TOP2ACpox 12892-738
TYY1Cpox 12892-108
UBF1Cpox 12892-297
UTF1Cpox 12892-344
UTF1Cpox 12892-199
UTF1Cpox 12892-69
WDR5Cpox 12892-658
WT1Cpox 1289282
ZBT17Cpox 12892-105
ZFXCpox 12892-230
ZMIZ1Cpox 12892-643
SALL4Cpox 12892-347.00
SIN3ACpox 12892-292.00
SIN3ACpox 12892-8.00
SIN3ACpox 1289282.00
SIR1Cpox 12892-93.00
SIX1Cpox 12892-350.00
SMAD3Cpox 1289234.00
SMC1ACpox 12892-681.00
SMC1ACpox 12892-485.00
SMC1ACpox 12892-285.00
SMC3Cpox 12892-592.00
SMC3Cpox 12892-391.00
SMC5Cpox 12892-606.00
SMCA4Cpox 12892-75.00
SMCA5Cpox 12892-376.00
SMCA5Cpox 12892-97.00
SOX17Cpox 12892-150.00
SOX2Cpox 12892-965.00
SOX2Cpox 12892-423.00
SOX2Cpox 12892-269.00
SPI1Cpox 12892-294.00
SPI1Cpox 12892-136.00
SPI1Cpox 12892-123.00
SPI1Cpox 12892-109.00
SPI1Cpox 12892-81.00
SPI1Cpox 12892-79.00
SPI1Cpox 12892-68.00
SPI1Cpox 12892-26.00
SPT5HCpox 12892-549.00
SPT5HCpox 12892-410.00
SPT5HCpox 12892-283.00
SPT5HCpox 12892-259.00
SPT5HCpox 12892-226.00
SRFCpox 12892-213.00
SRFCpox 12892-47.00
STA5ACpox 12892-472.00
STA5ACpox 12892-184.00
STA5BCpox 12892-472.00
STA5BCpox 12892-428.00
STA5BCpox 12892-214.00
STAT1Cpox 12892-477.00
STAT1Cpox 12892-79.00
STAT2Cpox 1289230.00
STAT3Cpox 12892-158.00
STAT3Cpox 12892-155.00
STAT4Cpox 12892-298.00
SUZ12Cpox 12892-256.00
SUZ12Cpox 1289271.00
TAF3Cpox 12892-198.00
TAF7LCpox 12892-215.00
TAL1Cpox 12892-977.00
TAL1Cpox 12892-787.00
TAL1Cpox 12892-439.00
TAL1Cpox 12892-433.00
TAL1Cpox 12892-405.00
TAL1Cpox 12892-356.00
TAL1Cpox 12892-345.00
TAL1Cpox 12892-344.00
TAL1Cpox 12892-338.00
TAL1Cpox 12892-305.00
TAL1Cpox 12892-301.00
TAL1Cpox 12892-209.00
TBPCpox 12892-293.00
TBPCpox 12892-160.00
TBX3Cpox 12892-251.00
TBX5Cpox 12892-373.00
TBX5Cpox 12892103.00
TCF7Cpox 12892-168.00
TCF7Cpox 12892-63.00
TET1Cpox 12892-331.00
TET1Cpox 12892-225.00
TET1Cpox 12892-150.00
TET1Cpox 12892-147.00
TET1Cpox 1289220.00
TET1Cpox 12892100.00
TF65Cpox 12892-124.00
TF65Cpox 12892-106.00
TFE2Cpox 12892-208.00
TOP2ACpox 12892-738.00
TYY1Cpox 12892-108.00
UTF1Cpox 12892-69.00
WT1Cpox 1289282.00
ZFXCpox 12892-230.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9