Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AFF4Ywhag 22628134.00
AICDAYwhag 22628-714.00
AP2CYwhag 22628-389.00
AP2CYwhag 22628-374.00
AP2CYwhag 2262864.00
ASH2LYwhag 22628-642.00
ASH2LYwhag 22628-341.00
ATF3Ywhag 22628-671.00
ATF3Ywhag 22628-636.00
ATF3Ywhag 22628-579.00
ATF4Ywhag 22628-672.00
ATF4Ywhag 2262857.00
ATOH1Ywhag 22628-323.00
BACH2Ywhag 22628-441.00
BATFYwhag 22628-720.00
BATFYwhag 22628-692.00
BATFYwhag 22628-673.00
BATFYwhag 22628-650.00
BATFYwhag 22628-602.00
BATFYwhag 22628-417.00
BATFYwhag 22628-411.00
BATFYwhag 22628-396.00
BATFYwhag 22628-368.00
BATFYwhag 22628-362.00
BATFYwhag 22628-325.00
BATFYwhag 22628-198.00
BATFYwhag 22628-192.00
BATFYwhag 22628-146.00
BATFYwhag 22628-113.00
BATFYwhag 22628-110.00
BATFYwhag 226283.00
BATFYwhag 2262843.00
BATFYwhag 2262856.00
BATFYwhag 2262872.00
BATFYwhag 2262890.00
BATFYwhag 22628112.00
BATFYwhag 22628129.00
BATFYwhag 22628142.00
BCL6Ywhag 22628-795.00
BMAL1Ywhag 22628-214.00
BMAL1Ywhag 2262888.00
BRACYwhag 22628-724.00
BRD4Ywhag 22628-127.00
CBPYwhag 22628-748.00
CBPYwhag 22628-192.00
CBPYwhag 22628-142.00
CBPYwhag 22628125.00
CBX8Ywhag 2262890.00
CDK8Ywhag 22628-949.00
CDK8Ywhag 22628175.00
CDK9Ywhag 22628-324.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-724.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-706.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-696.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-695.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-653.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-648.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-630.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-626.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-624.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-622.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-616.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-577.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-469.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-412.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-366.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-358.00
CEBPAYwhag 22628-325.00
CEBPAYwhag 226286.00
CEBPAYwhag 2262879.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-733.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-728.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-718.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-709.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-693.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-692.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-686.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-684.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-683.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-680.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-676.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-673.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-671.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-670.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-664.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-662.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-658.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-645.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-644.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-643.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-630.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-623.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-617.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-609.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-600.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-570.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-565.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-535.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-522.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-517.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-498.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-443.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-421.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-402.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-399.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-370.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-345.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-329.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-318.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628-298.00
CEBPBYwhag 2262877.00
CEBPBYwhag 2262879.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628102.00
CEBPBYwhag 22628136.00
CEBPDYwhag 22628-433.00
CHD4Ywhag 22628-676.00
CHD4Ywhag 22628-401.00
CHD4Ywhag 22628-396.00
CHD4Ywhag 22628-297.00
CHD4Ywhag 22628-275.00
CHD4Ywhag 22628131.00
CHD4Ywhag 22628142.00
CLOCKYwhag 22628-249.00
COE1Ywhag 22628-320.00
COE1Ywhag 22628-150.00
COE1Ywhag 22628-50.00
CREB1Ywhag 22628-377.00
CREB1Ywhag 22628-35.00
CREB1Ywhag 2262824.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-472.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-405.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-398.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-385.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-382.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-381.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-380.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-375.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-374.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-373.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-368.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-367.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-357.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-355.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-341.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-331.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-329.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-318.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-316.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-314.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-288.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-274.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-256.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-249.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-227.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-222.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-202.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-191.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-184.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-180.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-174.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-148.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-114.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-110.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-93.00
CTCFYwhag 22628-52.00
CTCFYwhag 2262821.00
CTCFYwhag 2262843.00
CTCFYwhag 22628105.00
CTCFYwhag 22628138.00
CTCFLYwhag 22628-109.00
DMAP1Ywhag 22628-183.00
E2F1Ywhag 22628-493.00
E2F1Ywhag 22628-372.00
E2F1Ywhag 22628-138.00
E2F1Ywhag 22628-3.00
E2F2Ywhag 22628-825.00
E2F3Ywhag 22628189.00
E2F4Ywhag 22628-480.00
E2F4Ywhag 22628-373.00
E2F4Ywhag 22628-150.00
E2F4Ywhag 2262874.00
EGR1Ywhag 22628134.00
EGR2Ywhag 22628-79.00
EGR2Ywhag 2262889.00
ELF1Ywhag 22628-283.00
ELL3Ywhag 22628-376.00
EOMESYwhag 22628-791.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-631.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-452.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-387.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-384.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-377.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-360.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-355.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-344.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-340.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-339.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-333.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-330.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-327.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-314.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-282.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-181.00
EP300Ywhag 22628-24.00
EP300Ywhag 2262843.00
EP300Ywhag 2262860.00
EP300Ywhag 2262869.00
EP300Ywhag 2262888.00
EP300Ywhag 22628111.00
EP300Ywhag 22628113.00
EP300Ywhag 22628117.00
EP300Ywhag 22628118.00
EP300Ywhag 22628119.00
EP300Ywhag 22628129.00
EP300Ywhag 22628160.00
EP300Ywhag 22628190.00
ERGYwhag 22628-230.00
ERGYwhag 22628-219.00
ERGYwhag 2262898.00
ERGYwhag 22628189.00
ERR2Ywhag 22628-333.00
ESR1Ywhag 22628-291.00
ESR1Ywhag 22628-259.00
ESR1Ywhag 22628-213.00
ESR1Ywhag 22628-180.00
ESR1Ywhag 2262894.00
ESR1Ywhag 22628121.00
ESR1Ywhag 22628124.00
ETS1Ywhag 22628-305.00
ETS1Ywhag 2262898.00
ETS2Ywhag 22628-196.00
ETS2Ywhag 22628-140.00
ETV6Ywhag 22628-153.00
ETV6Ywhag 2262887.00
ETV6Ywhag 22628139.00
FLI1Ywhag 22628-361.00
FLI1Ywhag 22628-280.00
FOSL2Ywhag 22628-803.00
FOSL2Ywhag 22628-711.00
FOSL2Ywhag 22628-691.00
FOSL2Ywhag 22628-550.00
FOSL2Ywhag 22628-405.00
FOSL2Ywhag 22628-343.00
FOSL2Ywhag 22628-6.00
FOSL2Ywhag 22628101.00
FOXA2Ywhag 22628-355.00
FOXO1Ywhag 2262880.00
FOXO1Ywhag 22628161.00
FOXP3Ywhag 2262845.00
GATA4Ywhag 22628-318.00
GCRYwhag 22628-424.00
GCRYwhag 22628-130.00
GCRYwhag 22628-79.00
GRIP1Ywhag 22628-334.00
HIF1AYwhag 22628-196.00
HXB4Ywhag 22628-650.00
HXB4Ywhag 22628-346.00
HXB4Ywhag 22628-150.00
HXC9Ywhag 22628-795.00
IKZF1Ywhag 22628-675.00
IKZF1Ywhag 22628-374.00
IKZF1Ywhag 22628-328.00
IKZF1Ywhag 22628-319.00
IKZF1Ywhag 2262862.00
IKZF1Ywhag 22628132.00
IRF1Ywhag 22628-178.00
IRF1Ywhag 22628-73.00
IRF1Ywhag 22628-65.00
IRF3Ywhag 2262892.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-446.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-443.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-439.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-436.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-420.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-405.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-402.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-224.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-209.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-205.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-202.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-198.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-195.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628-131.00
IRF4Ywhag 2262877.00
IRF4Ywhag 2262891.00
IRF4Ywhag 2262897.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628100.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628103.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628131.00
IRF4Ywhag 22628181.00
JUNYwhag 22628-422.00
JUNYwhag 2262861.00
JUNYwhag 22628119.00
JUNBYwhag 22628-33.00
JUNBYwhag 226285.00
JUNDYwhag 22628-540.00
JUNDYwhag 22628-10.00
KAT8Ywhag 22628-686.00
KAT8Ywhag 22628-580.00
KAT8Ywhag 22628-419.00
KAT8Ywhag 22628-417.00
KAT8Ywhag 22628120.00
KDM1AYwhag 22628-469.00
KDM1AYwhag 22628-430.00
KDM1AYwhag 22628-399.00
KDM1AYwhag 22628-302.00
KDM1AYwhag 22628105.00
KDM2AYwhag 2262896.00
KDM2BYwhag 22628-677.00
KDM2BYwhag 22628-369.00
KDM2BYwhag 22628122.00
KDM5AYwhag 22628-522.00
KDM6AYwhag 22628-176.00
KDM6BYwhag 22628-412.00
KLF3Ywhag 22628148.00
KLF4Ywhag 22628-808.00
KLF4Ywhag 22628-636.00
KLF4Ywhag 22628-498.00
KLF4Ywhag 22628-417.00
KLF4Ywhag 22628-343.00
KLF4Ywhag 22628-262.00
KLF4Ywhag 2262827.00
KMT2DYwhag 22628-701.00
KMT2DYwhag 22628-426.00
KMT2DYwhag 22628-370.00
KMT2DYwhag 22628-368.00
KMT2DYwhag 22628-352.00
KMT2DYwhag 22628-314.00
KMT2DYwhag 22628-223.00
KMT2DYwhag 2262863.00
KMT2DYwhag 22628125.00
KMT2DYwhag 22628132.00
MAFYwhag 22628-433.00
MAFYwhag 22628-404.00
MAFYwhag 22628-153.00
MAFYwhag 22628151.00
MBD1Ywhag 22628-481.00
MBD1Ywhag 22628-125.00
MBD3Ywhag 22628-923.00
MBD3Ywhag 22628-259.00
MED1Ywhag 22628-434.00
MED1Ywhag 22628-417.00
MED1Ywhag 22628-382.00
MED1Ywhag 22628-348.00
MED1Ywhag 22628-306.00
MED1Ywhag 2262893.00
MED12Ywhag 22628-402.00
MYCYwhag 22628-808.00
MYCYwhag 22628-636.00
MYCYwhag 22628-498.00
MYCYwhag 22628-343.00
MYCYwhag 22628-158.00
MYCNYwhag 22628-739.00
MYOD1Ywhag 22628-394.00
MYOD1Ywhag 22628-379.00
MYOD1Ywhag 2262842.00
MYOD1Ywhag 2262883.00
MYOGYwhag 22628-386.00
MYOGYwhag 22628-355.00
MYOGYwhag 22628135.00
NACC1Ywhag 22628-41.00
NANOGYwhag 22628-1000.00
NANOGYwhag 22628-964.00
NANOGYwhag 22628-881.00
NANOGYwhag 22628-808.00
NANOGYwhag 22628-636.00
NANOGYwhag 22628-498.00
NANOGYwhag 22628-445.00
NANOGYwhag 22628-331.00
NANOGYwhag 22628-304.00
NANOGYwhag 22628-144.00
NFE2Ywhag 22628-434.00
NFIBYwhag 2262879.00
NIPBLYwhag 22628-319.00
NR0B1Ywhag 22628-5.00
NR1D1Ywhag 22628-287.00
NR1D1Ywhag 22628113.00
NR1D2Ywhag 22628-697.00
NR1D2Ywhag 22628-16.00
NR1H2Ywhag 22628-348.00
NR1H3Ywhag 22628-348.00
NR5A2Ywhag 22628-949.00
NR5A2Ywhag 22628-564.00
NR5A2Ywhag 22628-301.00
NR5A2Ywhag 22628-204.00
NR6A1Ywhag 22628-288.00
NR6A1Ywhag 22628-232.00
NUCKSYwhag 22628-341.00
OGT1Ywhag 22628-468.00
OGT1Ywhag 2262871.00
P53Ywhag 22628-474.00
P53Ywhag 2262829.00
P53Ywhag 22628111.00
PAX6Ywhag 22628-636.00
PAX6Ywhag 22628-341.00
PAX6Ywhag 22628-149.00
PAXI1Ywhag 22628-679.00
PAXI1Ywhag 22628-312.00
PAXI1Ywhag 22628-310.00
PAXI1Ywhag 2262839.00
PIT1Ywhag 22628-424.00
PIT1Ywhag 22628176.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-955.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-888.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-808.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-798.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-731.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-703.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-692.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-690.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-636.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-498.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-437.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-401.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-371.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-349.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-343.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-338.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-337.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-333.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-332.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-320.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-158.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628-132.00
PO5F1Ywhag 2262832.00
PO5F1Ywhag 2262860.00
PO5F1Ywhag 2262878.00
PO5F1Ywhag 2262887.00
PO5F1Ywhag 2262892.00
PO5F1Ywhag 2262896.00
PO5F1Ywhag 2262897.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628102.00
PO5F1Ywhag 22628179.00
PPARGYwhag 22628-671.00
PPARGYwhag 22628-641.00
PPARGYwhag 22628-578.00
PPARGYwhag 22628-570.00
PPARGYwhag 22628-411.00
PPARGYwhag 22628-375.00
PPARGYwhag 22628-372.00
PPARGYwhag 22628-369.00
PPARGYwhag 22628-365.00
PPARGYwhag 22628-317.00
PPARGYwhag 22628-178.00
PPARGYwhag 2262886.00
PRD14Ywhag 22628-377.00
PRGRYwhag 22628-225.00
PRGRYwhag 22628128.00
PRGRYwhag 22628147.00
RAD21Ywhag 22628-329.00
RAD21Ywhag 22628-311.00
RARAYwhag 22628-449.00
RARAYwhag 22628-358.00
RARAYwhag 22628-352.00
RARAYwhag 22628141.00
RARBYwhag 22628-449.00
RARBYwhag 22628121.00
RARGYwhag 22628-449.00
RBBP5Ywhag 22628-417.00
RBBP5Ywhag 22628131.00
RBPJLYwhag 22628-104.00
RING1Ywhag 22628124.00
RING2Ywhag 22628-724.00
RING2Ywhag 22628-564.00
RING2Ywhag 22628-429.00
RING2Ywhag 22628-400.00
RING2Ywhag 22628-396.00
RING2Ywhag 22628-231.00
RING2Ywhag 2262859.00
RORGYwhag 22628120.00
RUNX1Ywhag 22628-130.00
RUNX1Ywhag 2262867.00
RUNX1Ywhag 2262870.00
RUNX1Ywhag 2262887.00
RXRAYwhag 22628-242.00
RXRAYwhag 22628-234.00
RXRAYwhag 22628-76.00
RXRAYwhag 2262858.00
RXRAYwhag 22628113.00
RXRAYwhag 22628124.00
RPB1Ywhag 22628-437
RPB1Ywhag 22628-370
RPB1Ywhag 22628-359
RPB1Ywhag 22628-338
RPB1Ywhag 22628-325
RUNX1Ywhag 22628-331
RUNX1Ywhag 22628-130
RUNX1Ywhag 2262867
RUNX1Ywhag 2262870
RUNX1Ywhag 2262887
RUNX1Ywhag 22628116
RUNX1Ywhag 22628192
RUNX2Ywhag 22628-371
RUNX2Ywhag 22628-367
RUNX2Ywhag 22628-341
RUNX2Ywhag 22628-332
RUNX2Ywhag 2262882
RUNX2Ywhag 2262884
RUNX2Ywhag 22628110
RUNX2Ywhag 22628120
RXRAYwhag 22628-484
RXRAYwhag 22628-434
RXRAYwhag 22628-430
RXRAYwhag 22628-345
RXRAYwhag 22628-339
RXRAYwhag 22628-329
RXRAYwhag 22628-318
RXRAYwhag 22628-242
RXRAYwhag 22628-234
RXRAYwhag 22628-76
RXRAYwhag 2262858
RXRAYwhag 22628113
RXRAYwhag 22628124
SALL4Ywhag 22628-579
SALL4Ywhag 22628-505
SIN3AYwhag 22628148
SIR1Ywhag 2262884
SIR6Ywhag 22628-724
SIR6Ywhag 22628-424
SIX1Ywhag 22628-897
SIX1Ywhag 22628-274
SMAD3Ywhag 22628-966
SMC1AYwhag 22628-357
SMC1AYwhag 22628-214
SMC1AYwhag 22628-196
SMC1AYwhag 22628-182
SMC1AYwhag 22628-174
SMC3Ywhag 22628-160
SMC3Ywhag 22628-117
SMCA4Ywhag 22628-798
SMCA4Ywhag 22628-762
SMCA4Ywhag 22628-717
SMCA4Ywhag 22628-426
SMCA4Ywhag 22628-407
SMCA4Ywhag 22628-112
SMCA4Ywhag 2262840
SMCA4Ywhag 2262862
SMCA4Ywhag 2262896
SMCA4Ywhag 22628178
SMCA5Ywhag 2262848
SOX17Ywhag 22628-456
SOX17Ywhag 22628-317
SOX17Ywhag 22628-103
SOX2Ywhag 22628-976
SOX2Ywhag 22628-971
SOX2Ywhag 22628-967
SOX2Ywhag 22628-966
SOX2Ywhag 22628-933
SOX2Ywhag 22628-808
SOX2Ywhag 22628-636
SOX2Ywhag 22628-635
SOX2Ywhag 22628-498
SOX2Ywhag 22628-433
SOX2Ywhag 22628-397
SOX2Ywhag 22628-376
SOX2Ywhag 22628-360
SOX2Ywhag 22628-347
SOX2Ywhag 22628-343
SOX2Ywhag 22628-342
SOX2Ywhag 22628-326
SOX2Ywhag 22628-324
SOX2Ywhag 22628-312
SOX2Ywhag 22628-310
SOX2Ywhag 22628-245
SOX2Ywhag 22628-183
SOX2Ywhag 22628-158
SOX2Ywhag 22628-153
SOX2Ywhag 22628-24
SOX2Ywhag 226281
SOX2Ywhag 2262838
SOX3Ywhag 22628-318
SOX3Ywhag 22628-309
SOX3Ywhag 22628-204
SOX3Ywhag 22628-49
SPI1Ywhag 22628-880
SPI1Ywhag 22628-865
SPI1Ywhag 22628-863
SPI1Ywhag 22628-853
SPI1Ywhag 22628-757
SPI1Ywhag 22628-701
SPI1Ywhag 22628-688
SPI1Ywhag 22628-671
SPI1Ywhag 22628-574
SPI1Ywhag 22628-518
SPI1Ywhag 22628-418
SPI1Ywhag 22628-398
SPI1Ywhag 22628-391
SPI1Ywhag 22628-386
SPI1Ywhag 22628-371
SPI1Ywhag 22628-366
SPI1Ywhag 22628-350
SPI1Ywhag 22628-334
SPI1Ywhag 22628-321
SPI1Ywhag 22628-164
SPI1Ywhag 22628-154
SPI1Ywhag 22628-85
SPI1Ywhag 2262837
SPI1Ywhag 22628104
SPI1Ywhag 22628107
SPI1Ywhag 22628127
SPI1Ywhag 22628182
SPT5HYwhag 22628-436
SPT5HYwhag 22628-347
SPT5HYwhag 22628-288
SRFYwhag 2262814
STA5AYwhag 22628-516
STA5AYwhag 22628-417
STA5AYwhag 22628-336
STA5AYwhag 22628-268
STA5AYwhag 22628-84
STA5AYwhag 22628-36
STA5AYwhag 22628129
STA5BYwhag 22628-416
STA5BYwhag 22628-307
STA5BYwhag 22628-258
STA5BYwhag 22628-84
STAT1Ywhag 22628-329
STAT1Ywhag 2262847
STAT1Ywhag 22628160
STAT3Ywhag 22628-176
STAT3Ywhag 22628-146
STAT3Ywhag 22628-41
STAT3Ywhag 22628-28
STAT3Ywhag 2262886
STAT3Ywhag 22628131
STAT3Ywhag 22628191
STAT6Ywhag 22628-423
STAT6Ywhag 2262823
SUHYwhag 22628-182
SUHYwhag 22628-160
SUHYwhag 2262828
SUZ12Ywhag 22628-852
SUZ12Ywhag 2262871
SUZ12Ywhag 22628103
SUZ12Ywhag 22628162
T2EBYwhag 22628168
TAF1Ywhag 2262875
TAF3Ywhag 22628-365
TAF3Ywhag 22628-361
TAF7LYwhag 22628-309
TAL1Ywhag 22628-46
TAL1Ywhag 2262825
TBPYwhag 22628-470
TBPYwhag 22628-444
TBPYwhag 22628-383
TBPYwhag 22628-114
TBPYwhag 22628102
TBPYwhag 22628177
TBX21Ywhag 22628-398
TBX3Ywhag 22628-52
TBX5Ywhag 22628147
TCF7Ywhag 22628-371
TCF7Ywhag 22628-312
TEAD2Ywhag 22628-102
TEAD4Ywhag 22628-564
TET1Ywhag 2262897
TET1Ywhag 22628109
TET1Ywhag 22628128
TF2BYwhag 22628-427
TF2BYwhag 22628-406
TF2BYwhag 22628-375
TF2BYwhag 22628138
TF2BYwhag 22628172
TF2BYwhag 22628174
TF2L1Ywhag 22628-357
TF65Ywhag 22628-833
TF65Ywhag 22628-829
TF65Ywhag 22628-817
TF65Ywhag 22628-815
TF65Ywhag 22628-801
TF65Ywhag 22628-793
TF65Ywhag 22628-761
TF65Ywhag 22628-748
TF65Ywhag 22628-746
TF65Ywhag 22628-720
TF65Ywhag 22628-683
TF65Ywhag 22628-570
TF65Ywhag 22628-544
TF65Ywhag 22628-436
TF65Ywhag 22628-376
TF65Ywhag 22628-361
TF65Ywhag 22628-354
TF65Ywhag 22628-348
TF65Ywhag 22628-330
TF65Ywhag 22628-320
TF65Ywhag 22628-230
TF65Ywhag 22628-224
TF65Ywhag 2262839
TF65Ywhag 2262840
TF65Ywhag 2262851
TF65Ywhag 2262853
TF65Ywhag 2262857
TF65Ywhag 2262873
TF65Ywhag 2262883
TF65Ywhag 2262893
TF65Ywhag 22628124
TF7L2Ywhag 22628-310
TF7L2Ywhag 22628-297
TFE2Ywhag 22628-376
TFE2Ywhag 2262843
TFE3Ywhag 22628-169
TGIF1Ywhag 22628139
THBYwhag 22628-334
THBYwhag 22628-306
TIF1BYwhag 22628-266
TOP2AYwhag 22628-741
TOP2AYwhag 22628-149
TYY1Ywhag 22628-462
USF1Ywhag 22628-210
USF1Ywhag 22628-208
USF1Ywhag 22628-16
UTF1Ywhag 22628-754
UTF1Ywhag 22628-366
WDR5Ywhag 22628143
WT1Ywhag 22628-157
WT1Ywhag 22628138
WT1Ywhag 22628147
ZBT17Ywhag 22628-391
ZBT17Ywhag 22628-294
ZBT17Ywhag 22628-293
ZBT17Ywhag 2262886
ZBT17Ywhag 22628127
ZFXYwhag 22628-461
ZIC2Ywhag 22628-409
ZIC2Ywhag 22628159
SALL4Ywhag 22628-579.00
SALL4Ywhag 22628-505.00
SIN3AYwhag 22628148.00
SIR1Ywhag 2262884.00
SIR6Ywhag 22628-724.00
SIR6Ywhag 22628-424.00
SIX1Ywhag 22628-897.00
SIX1Ywhag 22628-274.00
SMAD3Ywhag 22628-966.00
SMC1AYwhag 22628-357.00
SMC1AYwhag 22628-214.00
SMC1AYwhag 22628-196.00
SMC1AYwhag 22628-182.00
SMC1AYwhag 22628-174.00
SMC3Ywhag 22628-160.00
SMC3Ywhag 22628-117.00
SMCA4Ywhag 22628-717.00
SMCA4Ywhag 22628-426.00
SMCA4Ywhag 22628-407.00
SMCA4Ywhag 2262840.00
SMCA4Ywhag 22628178.00
SMCA5Ywhag 2262848.00
SOX17Ywhag 22628-456.00
SOX17Ywhag 22628-317.00
SOX17Ywhag 22628-103.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-976.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-971.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-967.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-966.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-933.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-808.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-636.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-635.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-498.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-397.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-347.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-343.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-342.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-326.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-324.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-312.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-310.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-245.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-183.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-158.00
SOX2Ywhag 22628-153.00
SOX2Ywhag 226281.00
SOX2Ywhag 2262838.00
SOX3Ywhag 22628-318.00
SPI1Ywhag 22628-880.00
SPI1Ywhag 22628-865.00
SPI1Ywhag 22628-688.00
SPI1Ywhag 22628-671.00
SPI1Ywhag 22628-574.00
SPI1Ywhag 22628-518.00
SPI1Ywhag 22628-398.00
SPI1Ywhag 22628-366.00
SPI1Ywhag 22628-321.00
SPI1Ywhag 22628-85.00
SPI1Ywhag 2262837.00
SPI1Ywhag 22628107.00
SPT5HYwhag 22628-436.00
SPT5HYwhag 22628-347.00
SPT5HYwhag 22628-288.00
SRFYwhag 2262814.00
STA5AYwhag 22628-516.00
STA5AYwhag 22628-417.00
STA5AYwhag 22628-336.00
STA5AYwhag 22628-268.00
STA5AYwhag 22628-84.00
STA5AYwhag 22628-36.00
STA5AYwhag 22628129.00
STA5BYwhag 22628-416.00
STA5BYwhag 22628-307.00
STA5BYwhag 22628-258.00
STA5BYwhag 22628-84.00
STAT1Ywhag 22628-329.00
STAT1Ywhag 22628160.00
STAT3Ywhag 22628-176.00
STAT3Ywhag 22628-146.00
STAT3Ywhag 22628-41.00
STAT3Ywhag 22628-28.00
STAT3Ywhag 2262886.00
STAT3Ywhag 22628131.00
STAT3Ywhag 22628191.00
STAT6Ywhag 22628-423.00
STAT6Ywhag 2262823.00
SUHYwhag 22628-182.00
SUHYwhag 22628-160.00
SUHYwhag 2262828.00
TAF1Ywhag 2262875.00
TAF3Ywhag 22628-361.00
TAF7LYwhag 22628-309.00
TBPYwhag 22628-470.00
TBPYwhag 22628-383.00
TBPYwhag 22628102.00
TBX5Ywhag 22628147.00
TCF7Ywhag 22628-371.00
TCF7Ywhag 22628-312.00
TEAD4Ywhag 22628-564.00
TET1Ywhag 2262897.00
TET1Ywhag 22628109.00
TET1Ywhag 22628128.00
TF2L1Ywhag 22628-357.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-833.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-829.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-817.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-815.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-801.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-793.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-761.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-748.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-746.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-720.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-570.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-544.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-436.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-376.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-361.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-354.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-348.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-330.00
TF65Ywhag 22628-224.00
TF65Ywhag 2262839.00
TF65Ywhag 2262840.00
TF65Ywhag 2262851.00
TF65Ywhag 2262853.00
TF65Ywhag 2262857.00
TF65Ywhag 2262873.00
TF65Ywhag 2262883.00
TFE3Ywhag 22628-169.00
TOP2AYwhag 22628-741.00
TOP2AYwhag 22628-149.00
TYY1Ywhag 22628-462.00
USF1Ywhag 22628-210.00
UTF1Ywhag 22628-754.00
WDR5Ywhag 22628143.00
ZFXYwhag 22628-461.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9