Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
BATFInhbe 16326-630.00
BMAL1Inhbe 16326-465.00
BMAL1Inhbe 16326-130.00
BMAL1Inhbe 16326-113.00
CBPInhbe 16326-483.00
CDK8Inhbe 16326-110.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-601.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-522.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-519.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-483.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-481.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-139.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-115.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-86.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-45.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-41.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-37.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-27.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-23.00
CEBPAInhbe 16326-21.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-526.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-519.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-515.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-507.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-504.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-498.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-478.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-462.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-166.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-149.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-147.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-142.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-138.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-131.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-78.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-69.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-48.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-36.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-35.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-33.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-14.00
CEBPBInhbe 16326-12.00
CEBPBInhbe 163265.00
CHD4Inhbe 16326105.00
CLOCKInhbe 16326-413.00
CLOCKInhbe 16326-165.00
CLOCKInhbe 1632657.00
COE1Inhbe 16326175.00
CRY1Inhbe 16326-443.00
CRY1Inhbe 1632667.00
CRY2Inhbe 16326-423.00
CRY2Inhbe 16326-3.00
CTCFInhbe 16326-81.00
CTCFInhbe 16326-79.00
CTCFInhbe 16326-54.00
CTCFInhbe 16326-52.00
CTCFInhbe 1632628.00
CTCFInhbe 1632646.00
CTCFInhbe 1632690.00
E2F4Inhbe 16326133.00
ESR1Inhbe 16326-483.00
ESR1Inhbe 16326-29.00
ESR1Inhbe 16326-23.00
EZH2Inhbe 16326-318.00
GCRInhbe 16326-549.00
GCRInhbe 16326-527.00
GCRInhbe 16326-507.00
GCRInhbe 16326-498.00
GCRInhbe 16326-482.00
GCRInhbe 16326-118.00
GCRInhbe 16326-15.00
GLI1Inhbe 16326-812.00
GLI1Inhbe 16326-718.00
GLI1Inhbe 16326-664.00
GLI1Inhbe 16326-545.00
GLI1Inhbe 16326-454.00
GLI1Inhbe 16326-338.00
GLI1Inhbe 16326-247.00
GLI1Inhbe 16326-84.00
GLI1Inhbe 1632653.00
HDAC3Inhbe 16326-531.00
HDAC3Inhbe 16326-478.00
HDAC3Inhbe 16326-87.00
HDAC3Inhbe 1632648.00
KDM2BInhbe 16326-577.00
KLF4Inhbe 16326-455.00
KLF4Inhbe 16326-248.00
KLF4Inhbe 16326-237.00
MBD1Inhbe 16326-613.00
MBD2Inhbe 163267.00
MECP2Inhbe 16326-520.00
MYCInhbe 16326-124.00
MYCNInhbe 16326-126.00
NCOR1Inhbe 16326-578.00
NCOR1Inhbe 16326-515.00
NCOR1Inhbe 16326-161.00
NPAS2Inhbe 16326-93.00
NR1D1Inhbe 16326-513.00
NR1D1Inhbe 16326-505.00
NR1D1Inhbe 16326-47.00
NR1D1Inhbe 1632657.00
NR1D2Inhbe 16326-433.00
NR1D2Inhbe 16326-15.00
NR1H2Inhbe 16326-492.00
NR1H2Inhbe 16326-28.00
NR1H3Inhbe 16326-492.00
NR1H3Inhbe 16326-28.00
PER1Inhbe 16326-593.00
PER2Inhbe 16326-403.00
PER2Inhbe 16326-143.00
PKNX2Inhbe 16326-29.00
PO5F1Inhbe 16326-514.00
PO5F1Inhbe 16326102.00
PO5F1Inhbe 16326108.00
PPARAInhbe 16326-418.00
PPARAInhbe 1632661.00
RARAInhbe 1632669.00
RARBInhbe 16326-487.00
RARBInhbe 16326140.00
RXRAInhbe 16326-468.00
RXRAInhbe 16326-403.00
RXRAInhbe 1632634.00
RXRAInhbe 1632649.00
RXRAInhbe 1632652.00
RXRAInhbe 1632653.00
RXRAInhbe 1632660.00
RXRAInhbe 1632664.00
RXRAInhbe 16326105.00
RXRAInhbe 16326107.00
RXRAInhbe 16326108.00
RXRAInhbe 16326112.00
RXRAInhbe 16326114.00
RUNX1Inhbe 16326186
RXRAInhbe 16326-468
RXRAInhbe 16326-403
RXRAInhbe 1632634
RXRAInhbe 1632649
RXRAInhbe 1632652
RXRAInhbe 1632653
RXRAInhbe 1632660
RXRAInhbe 1632664
RXRAInhbe 16326105
RXRAInhbe 16326107
RXRAInhbe 16326108
RXRAInhbe 16326112
RXRAInhbe 16326114
STA5AInhbe 16326-76
SUHInhbe 16326-197
T2EBInhbe 16326-573
TAF3Inhbe 16326-543
TAF3Inhbe 16326-58
TBPInhbe 16326-560
TBPInhbe 1632683
TF2BInhbe 16326-592
TF2BInhbe 16326183
TF7L2Inhbe 16326187
THBInhbe 16326-562
THBInhbe 16326-509
THBInhbe 16326-85
USF1Inhbe 16326-933
USF1Inhbe 16326-476
UTF1Inhbe 16326-536
STA5AInhbe 16326-76.00
USF1Inhbe 16326-933.00
USF1Inhbe 16326-476.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9