Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAAldoc 11676-381.00
AICDAAldoc 11676-251.00
AP2AAldoc 11676-212.00
ASCL1Aldoc 11676-951.00
ASH2LAldoc 11676-255.00
BAP1Aldoc 11676-456.00
BATFAldoc 11676-227.00
BATFAldoc 11676-218.00
BMAL1Aldoc 11676-251.00
BMAL1Aldoc 11676-186.00
BRCA1Aldoc 11676-502.00
CBPAldoc 11676-371.00
CDK9Aldoc 11676-371.00
CDX2Aldoc 11676-126.00
CEBPBAldoc 11676-233.00
CEBPBAldoc 11676-175.00
CHD4Aldoc 11676-479.00
CLOCKAldoc 11676-191.00
CLOCKAldoc 11676-117.00
COE1Aldoc 11676-197.00
CRY1Aldoc 11676-301.00
CRY2Aldoc 11676-291.00
CTCFAldoc 11676-537.00
CTCFAldoc 11676-241.00
CTCFAldoc 11676-154.00
CTCFAldoc 11676133.00
DPY30Aldoc 11676-592.00
E2F1Aldoc 11676-331.00
E2F2Aldoc 11676-303.00
E2F4Aldoc 11676-677.00
E2F4Aldoc 11676-123.00
EOMESAldoc 11676-766.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-561.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-381.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-370.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-356.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-348.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-347.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-340.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-336.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-318.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-304.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-303.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-299.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-289.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-246.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-238.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-234.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-233.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-218.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-217.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-170.00
EP300Aldoc 11676-155.00
EP400Aldoc 11676-326.00
ERR2Aldoc 11676-270.00
ESR1Aldoc 11676-155.00
ETS1Aldoc 11676-315.00
ETS1Aldoc 11676-144.00
ETV6Aldoc 11676-780.00
FOXA1Aldoc 11676-620.00
FOXA1Aldoc 11676-527.00
FOXA1Aldoc 11676-175.00
FOXA1Aldoc 11676-152.00
FOXA1Aldoc 11676-149.00
FOXA2Aldoc 11676-235.00
FOXA2Aldoc 11676-228.00
FOXO3Aldoc 11676-608.00
FOXO3Aldoc 11676-25.00
HIF1AAldoc 11676-239.00
HIF1AAldoc 11676-188.00
HNF4AAldoc 11676-374.00
IKZF1Aldoc 11676-233.00
IRF4Aldoc 11676-225.00
JUNBAldoc 11676-212.00
JUNDAldoc 11676-315.00
KAT8Aldoc 11676-269.00
KAT8Aldoc 11676-186.00
KDM1AAldoc 11676-221.00
KDM2BAldoc 11676-262.00
KDM2BAldoc 11676-260.00
KDM5AAldoc 11676-131.00
KDM6BAldoc 11676-303.00
KLF4Aldoc 11676-248.00
KMT2BAldoc 11676-536.00
MEIS1Aldoc 11676-224.00
MYOD1Aldoc 11676-265.00
NCOR1Aldoc 11676-199.00
NCOR2Aldoc 1167686.00
NFIBAldoc 11676-327.00
NKX21Aldoc 11676-535.00
NPAS2Aldoc 11676-201.00
NR1D1Aldoc 11676-210.00
NR1H2Aldoc 11676-393.00
NR1H3Aldoc 11676-393.00
OLIG2Aldoc 11676-84.00
OLIG2Aldoc 11676-78.00
PAX6Aldoc 1167644.00
PAXI1Aldoc 11676-359.00
PER1Aldoc 11676-341.00
PER2Aldoc 11676-421.00
PO5F1Aldoc 11676-313.00
PO5F1Aldoc 11676-301.00
PO5F1Aldoc 11676-246.00
PO5F1Aldoc 11676-234.00
PO5F1Aldoc 11676-189.00
PO5F1Aldoc 11676-177.00
PPARGAldoc 11676-142.00
PPARGAldoc 11676-88.00
PRD14Aldoc 11676-398.00
PRGRAldoc 11676-207.00
RARAAldoc 11676-482.00
RARAAldoc 11676-304.00
RARAAldoc 11676-226.00
RARAAldoc 11676-221.00
RARBAldoc 11676-427.00
RARBAldoc 11676-399.00
RFA2Aldoc 11676-702.00
RUNX3Aldoc 11676-348.00
RXRAAldoc 11676-519.00
RXRAAldoc 11676-485.00
RXRAAldoc 11676-484.00
RXRAAldoc 11676-482.00
RXRAAldoc 11676-479.00
RXRAAldoc 11676-474.00
RXRAAldoc 11676-471.00
RXRAAldoc 11676-435.00
RXRAAldoc 11676-408.00
RXRAAldoc 11676-315.00
RUNX1Aldoc 11676-375
RUNX3Aldoc 11676-348
RXRAAldoc 11676-519
RXRAAldoc 11676-485
RXRAAldoc 11676-484
RXRAAldoc 11676-482
RXRAAldoc 11676-479
RXRAAldoc 11676-474
RXRAAldoc 11676-471
RXRAAldoc 11676-435
RXRAAldoc 11676-408
RXRAAldoc 11676-315
SIN3AAldoc 11676-454
SIN3AAldoc 11676-264
SIN3AAldoc 11676-168
SIN3BAldoc 11676-104
SIR1Aldoc 11676-257
SOX2Aldoc 11676-526
SOX2Aldoc 11676-278
SPI1Aldoc 11676-997
SPI1Aldoc 11676-991
SPI1Aldoc 11676-975
SPI1Aldoc 11676-918
SPI1Aldoc 11676-914
SPI1Aldoc 11676-883
SPI1Aldoc 11676-847
SPI1Aldoc 11676-789
SPI1Aldoc 11676-785
SPI1Aldoc 11676-676
SPI1Aldoc 11676-467
SPI1Aldoc 11676-458
SPI1Aldoc 11676-456
SPI1Aldoc 11676-443
SPI1Aldoc 11676-419
SPI1Aldoc 11676-415
SPI1Aldoc 11676-400
SPI1Aldoc 11676-385
SPI1Aldoc 11676-383
SPI1Aldoc 11676-371
SPI1Aldoc 11676-370
SPI1Aldoc 11676-346
SPI1Aldoc 11676-342
SPI1Aldoc 11676-284
SPI1Aldoc 11676-155
SPI1Aldoc 11676-61
SPI1Aldoc 11676-31
SPI1Aldoc 11676-2
SPI1Aldoc 116762
SPI1Aldoc 116765
SPI1Aldoc 116766
SPI1Aldoc 1167611
SPI1Aldoc 1167613
SPI1Aldoc 1167617
SPI1Aldoc 1167619
SPI1Aldoc 1167629
SPI1Aldoc 1167630
SPI1Aldoc 1167632
SPI1Aldoc 1167633
SPI1Aldoc 1167636
SPI1Aldoc 1167642
SPI1Aldoc 1167645
SPI1Aldoc 1167649
SPI1Aldoc 1167650
SPI1Aldoc 1167654
SPI1Aldoc 1167660
SPI1Aldoc 1167663
SPI1Aldoc 1167665
SPI1Aldoc 1167673
SPI1Aldoc 1167676
SPT5HAldoc 11676-615
SPT5HAldoc 11676-583
SPT5HAldoc 11676-326
SPT5HAldoc 11676-98
SPT5HAldoc 1167667
SRBP1Aldoc 11676-266
SRBP1Aldoc 11676-211
SRFAldoc 11676-161
SRFAldoc 11676-49
STA5AAldoc 11676-404
STA5AAldoc 11676-364
STA5BAldoc 11676-202
STAT1Aldoc 11676-252
STAT3Aldoc 11676-78
STAT6Aldoc 11676-257
T2EBAldoc 11676-274
TAF3Aldoc 11676-300
TAF3Aldoc 11676-232
TAF3Aldoc 11676-185
TAF9BAldoc 11676-289
TBPAldoc 11676-388
TBPAldoc 11676-376
TBX3Aldoc 11676-358
TBX3Aldoc 11676-181
TDGAldoc 11676-676
TET1Aldoc 11676-347
TET1Aldoc 11676-233
TET1Aldoc 11676-211
TET1Aldoc 11676-171
TF2BAldoc 11676-262
TF65Aldoc 11676-250
TF65Aldoc 1167643
TF65Aldoc 11676113
TF65Aldoc 11676125
TF7L2Aldoc 11676-415
TF7L2Aldoc 11676-388
TGIF1Aldoc 11676-198
TGIF1Aldoc 11676-167
THBAldoc 11676-279
THBAldoc 11676-244
TIF1BAldoc 11676-323
TIF1BAldoc 11676-286
TOP2AAldoc 11676144
TYY1Aldoc 11676-282
USF1Aldoc 11676-187
UTF1Aldoc 11676-378
UTF1Aldoc 11676-168
UTF1Aldoc 11676-160
ZMIZ1Aldoc 11676-416
SIN3AAldoc 11676-264.00
SIN3AAldoc 11676-168.00
SIN3BAldoc 11676-104.00
SIR1Aldoc 11676-257.00
SOX2Aldoc 11676-278.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-997.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-991.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-975.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-918.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-883.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-847.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-789.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-785.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-676.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-467.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-458.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-456.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-443.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-419.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-415.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-383.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-371.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-370.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-346.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-342.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-284.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-155.00
SPI1Aldoc 11676-61.00
SPI1Aldoc 116762.00
SPI1Aldoc 116765.00
SPI1Aldoc 1167611.00
SPI1Aldoc 1167613.00
SPI1Aldoc 1167619.00
SPI1Aldoc 1167629.00
SPI1Aldoc 1167632.00
SPI1Aldoc 1167633.00
SPI1Aldoc 1167642.00
SPI1Aldoc 1167649.00
SPI1Aldoc 1167650.00
SPI1Aldoc 1167660.00
SPI1Aldoc 1167663.00
SPI1Aldoc 1167673.00
SPT5HAldoc 11676-615.00
SPT5HAldoc 11676-583.00
SPT5HAldoc 11676-326.00
SPT5HAldoc 11676-98.00
SPT5HAldoc 1167667.00
SRFAldoc 11676-161.00
SRFAldoc 11676-49.00
STA5AAldoc 11676-404.00
STA5BAldoc 11676-202.00
STAT1Aldoc 11676-252.00
STAT3Aldoc 11676-78.00
STAT6Aldoc 11676-257.00
TAF3Aldoc 11676-300.00
TBX3Aldoc 11676-181.00
TET1Aldoc 11676-347.00
TET1Aldoc 11676-233.00
TET1Aldoc 11676-211.00
TET1Aldoc 11676-171.00
TF65Aldoc 11676-250.00
TF65Aldoc 1167643.00
TF65Aldoc 11676113.00
TF65Aldoc 11676125.00
TOP2AAldoc 11676144.00
TYY1Aldoc 11676-282.00
USF1Aldoc 11676-187.00
UTF1Aldoc 11676-168.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9