Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ASCL1Phkb 102093-22.00
ASXL1Phkb 102093-713.00
BATFPhkb 102093-320.00
BATFPhkb 102093-204.00
BATFPhkb 102093-75.00
BATFPhkb 10209319.00
BATFPhkb 10209345.00
BRD4Phkb 102093-372.00
CBX3Phkb 102093-547.00
CDK9Phkb 102093-21.00
CHD4Phkb 102093-711.00
CREMPhkb 102093-718.00
CTCFPhkb 102093-157.00
CTCFPhkb 10209354.00
E2F1Phkb 102093-358.00
E2F3Phkb 102093-544.00
E2F4Phkb 102093-396.00
EGR2Phkb 102093-747.00
ELF1Phkb 102093-229.00
ELF1Phkb 102093-222.00
EP300Phkb 102093-827.00
EP300Phkb 102093-720.00
EP300Phkb 102093-431.00
EP300Phkb 102093-426.00
EP300Phkb 102093-390.00
EP300Phkb 102093-212.00
EP300Phkb 102093-192.00
EP300Phkb 102093-190.00
EP300Phkb 102093-184.00
EP300Phkb 102093-136.00
ERGPhkb 102093-556.00
ERGPhkb 102093-502.00
ETS1Phkb 102093-214.00
ETV6Phkb 102093-828.00
FLI1Phkb 102093-349.00
HELLSPhkb 102093-623.00
IKZF1Phkb 10209357.00
IKZF1Phkb 10209385.00
IKZF1Phkb 102093144.00
IRF4Phkb 102093-417.00
IRF4Phkb 102093-397.00
IRF4Phkb 102093-340.00
IRF4Phkb 102093-275.00
IRF4Phkb 102093-96.00
IRF4Phkb 102093155.00
KAT8Phkb 102093-164.00
KDM1APhkb 102093-342.00
KDM2BPhkb 102093-621.00
KDM2BPhkb 102093-544.00
KDM2BPhkb 102093-463.00
KDM2BPhkb 102093-454.00
KDM5APhkb 102093-260.00
KLF3Phkb 102093-273.00
KLF4Phkb 102093198.00
KMT2CPhkb 102093-451.00
KMT2CPhkb 102093-52.00
KMT2DPhkb 102093-393.00
KMT2DPhkb 102093-319.00
MBD1Phkb 10209342.00
MED1Phkb 102093-602.00
MED1Phkb 102093-466.00
MED1Phkb 102093-269.00
MEIS1Phkb 102093-75.00
MYCPhkb 102093-713.00
MYCPhkb 102093198.00
MYOD1Phkb 102093-150.00
MYOGPhkb 102093-436.00
NANOGPhkb 102093-502.00
NDF2Phkb 102093-426.00
NELFBPhkb 102093-521.00
NIPBLPhkb 102093-572.00
NIPBLPhkb 102093147.00
P53Phkb 102093-456.00
PAX5Phkb 102093-612.00
PO5F1Phkb 102093-476.00
PO5F1Phkb 102093-450.00
PO5F1Phkb 102093-391.00
PO5F1Phkb 102093-364.00
PO5F1Phkb 102093-351.00
PO5F1Phkb 102093-339.00
PO5F1Phkb 102093-337.00
PO5F1Phkb 102093-281.00
PO5F1Phkb 102093-97.00
PPARGPhkb 102093-498.00
PPARGPhkb 102093-477.00
PPARGPhkb 102093-389.00
PRGRPhkb 102093-237.00
RAD21Phkb 10209360.00
RARAPhkb 102093-670.00
RARAPhkb 102093-484.00
RARAPhkb 102093-480.00
RARAPhkb 102093-474.00
RARBPhkb 102093-496.00
RARBPhkb 102093-493.00
RBBP5Phkb 102093-482.00
RFX1Phkb 102093-456.00
RING2Phkb 102093-418.00
RPB1Phkb 102093-932.00
RPB1Phkb 102093-693.00
RXRAPhkb 102093-547.00
RXRAPhkb 102093-503.00
RXRAPhkb 102093-463.00
RXRAPhkb 102093-407.00
RPB1Phkb 102093-932
RPB1Phkb 102093-858
RPB1Phkb 102093-818
RPB1Phkb 102093-800
RPB1Phkb 102093-785
RPB1Phkb 102093-784
RPB1Phkb 102093-783
RPB1Phkb 102093-781
RPB1Phkb 102093-776
RPB1Phkb 102093-774
RPB1Phkb 102093-773
RPB1Phkb 102093-766
RPB1Phkb 102093-762
RPB1Phkb 102093-760
RPB1Phkb 102093-693
RPB1Phkb 102093-672
RPB1Phkb 102093-623
RPB1Phkb 102093-620
RPB1Phkb 102093-614
RPB1Phkb 102093-579
RPB1Phkb 102093-46
RPB1Phkb 1020934
RUNX2Phkb 102093-666
RUNX2Phkb 102093-587
RXRAPhkb 102093-547
RXRAPhkb 102093-503
RXRAPhkb 102093-463
RXRAPhkb 102093-407
SIN3APhkb 102093-561
SIN3APhkb 102093-524
SIN3APhkb 102093-77
SIN3BPhkb 102093-509
SIR6Phkb 102093-902
SIR6Phkb 10209336
SIX1Phkb 102093104
SMAD3Phkb 102093-220
SMBT1Phkb 102093-421
SMC1APhkb 102093-929
SMC1APhkb 102093-644
SMC1APhkb 102093-48
SMC1APhkb 102093101
SMC5Phkb 10209398
SOX2Phkb 102093-399
SOX2Phkb 102093-317
SOX4Phkb 102093-561
SPI1Phkb 102093-270
SPI1Phkb 102093-242
SPI1Phkb 102093-148
SPI1Phkb 102093-143
SPI1Phkb 102093-98
SPI1Phkb 102093-96
SPI1Phkb 102093-90
SPI1Phkb 10209327
SPI1Phkb 10209361
SPI1Phkb 10209399
SPI1Phkb 102093111
SPI1Phkb 102093118
SPI1Phkb 102093136
SPI1Phkb 102093142
SPI1Phkb 102093160
SPI1Phkb 102093163
SPI1Phkb 102093164
SPI1Phkb 102093168
SPI1Phkb 102093176
SPI1Phkb 102093177
SPI1Phkb 102093181
SPI1Phkb 102093186
SPI1Phkb 102093193
SPI1Phkb 102093194
SPI1Phkb 102093195
SPT5HPhkb 102093-754
SPT5HPhkb 102093-732
SPT5HPhkb 102093-449
SPT5HPhkb 102093-431
STA5APhkb 102093-411
STA5BPhkb 102093-531
STAT1Phkb 102093-772
STAT1Phkb 102093-746
STAT3Phkb 102093-40
STAT3Phkb 10209338
STAT6Phkb 102093-81
STAT6Phkb 10209364
SUZ12Phkb 102093-351
SUZ12Phkb 102093-64
T2EBPhkb 102093-544
TAF3Phkb 102093-654
TAF3Phkb 102093-605
TAF3Phkb 102093-475
TAF7LPhkb 102093-402
TBPPhkb 102093-569
TBPPhkb 102093-568
TBPPhkb 102093-339
TBPPhkb 10209320
TBPPhkb 102093168
TBX5Phkb 102093-402
TCF7Phkb 102093-308
TCF7Phkb 102093-76
TET1Phkb 102093-607
TET1Phkb 102093-220
TET1Phkb 102093-172
TF2BPhkb 102093-481
TF2BPhkb 102093-458
TF2BPhkb 102093-416
TF2BPhkb 102093-399
TF2BPhkb 102093-329
TF65Phkb 102093-205
TF65Phkb 102093-153
TF65Phkb 102093-127
TF65Phkb 102093-39
TF7L2Phkb 102093-679
TF7L2Phkb 102093-317
TFAP4Phkb 102093-702
TFE2Phkb 102093-717
TFE2Phkb 102093-420
TGIF1Phkb 102093-337
TIF1BPhkb 102093-590
TYY1Phkb 102093-622
UBF1Phkb 102093-712
UBF1Phkb 102093-552
UTF1Phkb 102093-647
UTF1Phkb 102093-495
UTF1Phkb 10209317
WT1Phkb 102093-568
ZMIZ1Phkb 102093-465
SIN3APhkb 102093-561.00
SIN3APhkb 102093-524.00
SIN3APhkb 102093-77.00
SIN3BPhkb 102093-509.00
SIX1Phkb 102093104.00
SMAD3Phkb 102093-220.00
SMBT1Phkb 102093-421.00
SMC1APhkb 102093-929.00
SMC1APhkb 102093-644.00
SMC1APhkb 102093-48.00
SMC1APhkb 102093101.00
SMC5Phkb 10209398.00
SOX2Phkb 102093-317.00
SPI1Phkb 102093-143.00
SPI1Phkb 102093-90.00
SPI1Phkb 10209327.00
SPI1Phkb 10209361.00
SPI1Phkb 10209399.00
SPI1Phkb 102093111.00
SPI1Phkb 102093118.00
SPI1Phkb 102093136.00
SPI1Phkb 102093142.00
SPI1Phkb 102093160.00
SPI1Phkb 102093163.00
SPI1Phkb 102093176.00
SPI1Phkb 102093177.00
SPI1Phkb 102093186.00
SPI1Phkb 102093195.00
SPT5HPhkb 102093-754.00
SPT5HPhkb 102093-732.00
SPT5HPhkb 102093-449.00
SPT5HPhkb 102093-431.00
STA5APhkb 102093-411.00
STA5BPhkb 102093-531.00
STAT1Phkb 102093-772.00
STAT1Phkb 102093-746.00
STAT3Phkb 102093-40.00
STAT3Phkb 10209338.00
STAT6Phkb 102093-81.00
STAT6Phkb 10209364.00
TAF3Phkb 102093-475.00
TAF7LPhkb 102093-402.00
TBPPhkb 102093-569.00
TBPPhkb 102093-568.00
TBPPhkb 102093-339.00
TBPPhkb 102093168.00
TBX5Phkb 102093-402.00
TCF7Phkb 102093-308.00
TCF7Phkb 102093-76.00
TET1Phkb 102093-607.00
TET1Phkb 102093-220.00
TET1Phkb 102093-172.00
TF65Phkb 102093-127.00
TF65Phkb 102093-39.00
TFE2Phkb 102093-717.00
TYY1Phkb 102093-622.00
UTF1Phkb 10209317.00
WT1Phkb 102093-568.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9