Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ASH2LCluh 7414843.00
ATF3Cluh 74148-878.00
ATF4Cluh 74148-896.00
BATFCluh 74148161.00
BCL6Cluh 74148-913.00
BCL6Cluh 7414860.00
BRCA1Cluh 74148-379.00
BRD4Cluh 74148156.00
CBPCluh 74148-834.00
CBPCluh 74148-829.00
CCND1Cluh 74148-4.00
CEBPACluh 74148-997.00
CEBPACluh 74148-972.00
CEBPACluh 74148-907.00
CEBPACluh 74148-898.00
CEBPACluh 74148-891.00
CEBPACluh 74148-881.00
CEBPACluh 74148-872.00
CEBPACluh 74148-871.00
CEBPACluh 74148-862.00
CEBPACluh 74148-858.00
CEBPACluh 74148-852.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-986.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-976.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-969.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-939.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-910.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-894.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-891.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-886.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-882.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-881.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-879.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-874.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-873.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-871.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-869.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-868.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-863.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-859.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-857.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-829.00
CEBPBCluh 74148-163.00
CHD4Cluh 7414876.00
CHD4Cluh 7414886.00
CREMCluh 74148195.00
CTNB1Cluh 74148-118.00
CTNB1Cluh 74148-55.00
CXXC1Cluh 74148195.00
DMAP1Cluh 74148-115.00
DPY30Cluh 74148-153.00
E2F1Cluh 74148-825.00
E2F1Cluh 74148121.00
E2F4Cluh 74148-315.00
E2F4Cluh 74148-17.00
E2F4Cluh 74148130.00
EGR2Cluh 74148171.00
EHMT2Cluh 74148-103.00
EP300Cluh 74148-99.00
EP300Cluh 7414832.00
EP300Cluh 7414889.00
EP300Cluh 74148184.00
EP300Cluh 74148185.00
EP400Cluh 74148-922.00
ERGCluh 7414853.00
ERGCluh 7414872.00
ERR1Cluh 74148-102.00
ERR2Cluh 74148128.00
ESR1Cluh 74148122.00
ESR1Cluh 74148192.00
ETV6Cluh 74148-220.00
GATA2Cluh 74148-84.00
GATA3Cluh 74148-164.00
GATA4Cluh 74148181.00
GCRCluh 74148-859.00
GCRCluh 74148-781.00
GCRCluh 74148156.00
GRIP1Cluh 74148-863.00
HDAC3Cluh 74148-817.00
HDAC3Cluh 74148-801.00
HNF4ACluh 74148176.00
IRF1Cluh 74148-891.00
IRF1Cluh 74148-835.00
IRF4Cluh 74148-984.00
IRF4Cluh 74148-903.00
IRF4Cluh 74148-855.00
IRF4Cluh 74148157.00
IRF4Cluh 74148189.00
IRF8Cluh 74148-860.00
JUNCluh 74148-821.00
JUNCluh 74148-806.00
JUNBCluh 74148-920.00
JUNBCluh 74148-848.00
JUNBCluh 74148-39.00
KAT8Cluh 74148-786.00
KDM2BCluh 74148172.00
KDM2BCluh 74148196.00
KDM4BCluh 74148-113.00
KDM4CCluh 74148-73.00
KDM5BCluh 74148-812.00
KDM6ACluh 74148-979.00
KDM6BCluh 74148-86.00
KLF4Cluh 7414817.00
KLF4Cluh 7414844.00
KLF4Cluh 74148159.00
KMT2BCluh 74148-13.00
KMT2DCluh 74148-933.00
KMT2DCluh 74148-912.00
MAXCluh 74148-80.00
MBD1Cluh 74148170.00
MED1Cluh 7414885.00
MYCCluh 74148-49.00
MYCCluh 7414887.00
MYCCluh 74148147.00
NANOGCluh 74148-104.00
NANOGCluh 74148-72.00
NANOGCluh 74148159.00
NBNCluh 74148168.00
NCOA2Cluh 74148-860.00
NCOR1Cluh 74148-837.00
NCOR1Cluh 74148-830.00
NCOR2Cluh 74148-832.00
NCOR2Cluh 74148-107.00
NDF2Cluh 7414896.00
NELFBCluh 74148105.00
NKX21Cluh 74148-18.00
NKX31Cluh 74148-259.00
NKX31Cluh 74148-219.00
NR0B1Cluh 74148-336.00
NR1D2Cluh 7414836.00
NR1H2Cluh 74148104.00
NR1H3Cluh 74148104.00
NR6A1Cluh 7414871.00
NR6A1Cluh 74148107.00
PAX5Cluh 74148107.00
PAX5Cluh 74148187.00
PAX6Cluh 74148-789.00
PAX6Cluh 74148-591.00
PAXI1Cluh 74148186.00
PEBBCluh 74148-157.00
PIT1Cluh 74148-22.00
PIT1Cluh 7414882.00
PO5F1Cluh 74148-432.00
PO5F1Cluh 74148-83.00
PO5F1Cluh 7414821.00
PO5F1Cluh 7414830.00
PO5F1Cluh 7414844.00
PO5F1Cluh 74148121.00
PO5F1Cluh 74148159.00
PPARGCluh 74148-958.00
PPARGCluh 74148-907.00
PPARGCluh 74148-853.00
PPARGCluh 74148-850.00
PPARGCluh 74148-844.00
PPARGCluh 74148-285.00
PPARGCluh 74148-87.00
PPARGCluh 7414863.00
PPARGCluh 7414896.00
PPARGCluh 74148111.00
PPARGCluh 74148155.00
PPARGCluh 74148176.00
PPARGCluh 74148177.00
PPARGCluh 74148184.00
RARACluh 74148-63.00
RARBCluh 74148-15.00
RARBCluh 74148107.00
RELCluh 74148-849.00
RING1Cluh 74148-4.00
RING2Cluh 74148-736.00
RING2Cluh 74148-414.00
RING2Cluh 74148-315.00
RING2Cluh 74148-4.00
RUNX1Cluh 74148-437.00
RXRACluh 74148-100.00
RXRACluh 74148-50.00
RXRACluh 74148-27.00
RXRACluh 74148-26.00
RXRACluh 74148-22.00
RXRACluh 74148-9.00
RXRACluh 7414818.00
RXRACluh 7414856.00
RXRACluh 7414871.00
RXRACluh 7414880.00
RXRACluh 74148189.00
RYBPCluh 74148-145.00
RUNX1Cluh 74148-437
RUNX2Cluh 74148-62
RUNX2Cluh 7414822
RUNX3Cluh 74148112
RXRACluh 74148-100
RXRACluh 74148-50
RXRACluh 74148-27
RXRACluh 74148-26
RXRACluh 74148-22
RXRACluh 74148-9
RXRACluh 7414818
RXRACluh 7414856
RXRACluh 7414871
RXRACluh 7414880
RXRACluh 74148189
RYBPCluh 74148-145
SALL4Cluh 74148-4
SIN3ACluh 74148-227
SIN3ACluh 74148-136
SIN3BCluh 74148-315
SMC3Cluh 7414863
SMC5Cluh 74148-779
SMC5Cluh 74148-379
SOX17Cluh 74148-354
SOX3Cluh 74148152
SOX4Cluh 74148114
SPI1Cluh 74148-994
SPI1Cluh 74148-988
SPI1Cluh 74148-984
SPI1Cluh 74148-977
SPI1Cluh 74148-960
SPI1Cluh 74148-956
SPI1Cluh 74148-952
SPI1Cluh 74148-940
SPI1Cluh 74148-938
SPI1Cluh 74148-932
SPI1Cluh 74148-922
SPI1Cluh 74148-917
SPI1Cluh 74148-915
SPI1Cluh 74148-912
SPI1Cluh 74148-910
SPI1Cluh 74148-906
SPI1Cluh 74148-901
SPI1Cluh 74148-888
SPI1Cluh 74148-887
SPI1Cluh 74148-882
SPI1Cluh 74148-878
SPI1Cluh 74148-868
SPI1Cluh 74148-857
SPI1Cluh 74148-854
SPI1Cluh 74148-853
SPI1Cluh 74148-851
SPI1Cluh 74148-849
SPI1Cluh 74148-848
SPI1Cluh 74148-847
SPI1Cluh 74148-846
SPI1Cluh 74148-843
SPI1Cluh 74148-840
SPI1Cluh 74148-838
SPI1Cluh 74148-830
SPI1Cluh 74148-824
SPI1Cluh 74148-822
SPI1Cluh 74148-821
SPI1Cluh 74148-820
SPI1Cluh 74148-815
SPI1Cluh 74148-807
SPI1Cluh 74148-795
SPI1Cluh 74148-793
SPI1Cluh 74148-762
SPI1Cluh 74148-167
SPI1Cluh 74148-131
SPI1Cluh 74148-103
SPI1Cluh 74148-94
SPI1Cluh 74148-88
SPI1Cluh 74148-87
SPI1Cluh 74148-83
SPI1Cluh 74148-76
SPI1Cluh 74148-64
SPI1Cluh 74148-31
SPI1Cluh 74148-17
SPI1Cluh 7414819
SPI1Cluh 74148116
SPI1Cluh 74148139
SPT5HCluh 74148136
SPT5HCluh 74148193
SPT6HCluh 74148-379
STA5ACluh 74148-602
STA5ACluh 74148-58
STA5ACluh 74148-12
STA5ACluh 7414842
STA5BCluh 74148-602
STA5BCluh 74148-58
STA5BCluh 74148-12
STA5BCluh 7414842
STA5BCluh 74148108
STAT1Cluh 74148-180
STAT1Cluh 74148-109
STAT1Cluh 74148-89
STAT1Cluh 74148-71
STAT1Cluh 7414858
STAT1Cluh 7414889
STAT1Cluh 74148103
STAT1Cluh 74148136
STAT4Cluh 74148-205
STAT6Cluh 74148-946
SUZ12Cluh 74148193
TAF7LCluh 74148-955
TAF7LCluh 74148-59
TAL1Cluh 74148-487
TAL1Cluh 74148-406
TAL1Cluh 74148-398
TAL1Cluh 74148-388
TBPCluh 74148-961
TBPCluh 74148-718
TBPCluh 74148-72
TBPCluh 7414856
TBPCluh 74148148
TDGCluh 74148-203
TF2BCluh 74148136
TF65Cluh 74148-962
TF65Cluh 74148-932
TF65Cluh 74148-917
TF65Cluh 74148-914
TF65Cluh 74148-899
TF65Cluh 74148-852
TF65Cluh 74148-844
TF65Cluh 74148-843
TF65Cluh 74148-840
TF65Cluh 74148-826
TF65Cluh 74148-818
TF65Cluh 74148-809
TF65Cluh 74148-782
TF65Cluh 74148-775
TF7L2Cluh 7414864
TFE2Cluh 74148130
TGIF1Cluh 74148-793
TIF1BCluh 74148-87
TIF1BCluh 74148118
TOP2ACluh 74148-110
USF2Cluh 7414819
USF2Cluh 7414879
UTF1Cluh 74148176
WDR5Cluh 7414837
ZBT17Cluh 74148142
ZBT17Cluh 74148177
ZMIZ1Cluh 7414896
SALL4Cluh 74148-4.00
SIN3BCluh 74148-315.00
SMC3Cluh 7414863.00
SMC5Cluh 74148-779.00
SMC5Cluh 74148-379.00
SOX17Cluh 74148-354.00
SOX3Cluh 74148152.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-988.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-984.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-960.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-956.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-952.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-940.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-938.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-922.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-915.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-882.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-878.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-854.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-853.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-849.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-848.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-847.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-846.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-843.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-840.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-838.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-830.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-824.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-822.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-821.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-815.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-807.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-762.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-167.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-131.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-103.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-94.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-88.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-87.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-83.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-76.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-64.00
SPI1Cluh 74148-17.00
SPI1Cluh 7414819.00
SPI1Cluh 74148139.00
SPT5HCluh 74148136.00
SPT5HCluh 74148193.00
SPT6HCluh 74148-379.00
STA5ACluh 74148-602.00
STA5ACluh 74148-58.00
STA5ACluh 74148-12.00
STA5ACluh 7414842.00
STA5BCluh 74148-602.00
STA5BCluh 74148-58.00
STA5BCluh 74148-12.00
STA5BCluh 7414842.00
STA5BCluh 74148108.00
STAT1Cluh 74148-180.00
STAT1Cluh 74148-109.00
STAT1Cluh 74148-71.00
STAT1Cluh 7414858.00
STAT1Cluh 7414889.00
STAT1Cluh 74148103.00
STAT1Cluh 74148136.00
STAT4Cluh 74148-205.00
STAT6Cluh 74148-946.00
TAF7LCluh 74148-955.00
TAF7LCluh 74148-59.00
TBPCluh 74148-961.00
TBPCluh 74148-72.00
TF65Cluh 74148-962.00
TF65Cluh 74148-852.00
TF65Cluh 74148-844.00
TF65Cluh 74148-843.00
TF65Cluh 74148-840.00
TF65Cluh 74148-826.00
TF65Cluh 74148-818.00
TF65Cluh 74148-809.00
TF65Cluh 74148-782.00
TF65Cluh 74148-775.00
TFE2Cluh 74148130.00
TOP2ACluh 74148-110.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9