Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2ATfeb 21425-113.00
AP2ATfeb 2142553.00
ASCL1Tfeb 21425-133.00
ASCL1Tfeb 2142527.00
ASXL1Tfeb 21425-438.00
ATF4Tfeb 21425-21.00
ATOH1Tfeb 21425-64.00
ATOH1Tfeb 2142535.00
BAP1Tfeb 21425-529.00
BATFTfeb 21425-121.00
BATFTfeb 21425-116.00
BATFTfeb 21425-103.00
BATFTfeb 21425-100.00
BATFTfeb 21425-90.00
BATFTfeb 21425-84.00
BATFTfeb 21425-72.00
BATFTfeb 21425-71.00
BATFTfeb 21425-66.00
BATFTfeb 21425-64.00
BATFTfeb 21425-57.00
BATFTfeb 2142511.00
BRCA1Tfeb 21425-380.00
BRD4Tfeb 21425-116.00
CBX3Tfeb 21425-141.00
CBX8Tfeb 21425-92.00
CDK8Tfeb 21425-141.00
CDK9Tfeb 21425-109.00
CDK9Tfeb 21425-94.00
CEBPATfeb 21425-104.00
CEBPBTfeb 21425-90.00
CEBPBTfeb 21425-11.00
CHD4Tfeb 21425-60.00
CHD4Tfeb 21425-55.00
CHD4Tfeb 21425-1.00
CHD4Tfeb 2142543.00
CHD4Tfeb 2142596.00
CHD7Tfeb 21425-350.00
CHD7Tfeb 21425-224.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-478.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-398.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-388.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-342.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-341.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-337.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-256.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-244.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-239.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-232.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-226.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-220.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-212.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-208.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-199.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-198.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-196.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-194.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-193.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-181.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-180.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-177.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-163.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-161.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-159.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-154.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-150.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-148.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-142.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-126.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-118.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-106.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-103.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-101.00
CTCFTfeb 21425-62.00
CTCFLTfeb 21425-163.00
CTNB1Tfeb 21425-313.00
CXXC1Tfeb 21425-52.00
E2F1Tfeb 21425-94.00
E2F3Tfeb 21425-170.00
E2F3Tfeb 21425-69.00
E2F4Tfeb 21425-24.00
EGR2Tfeb 21425-321.00
EGR2Tfeb 21425-295.00
ELF1Tfeb 21425-134.00
ELLTfeb 21425-96.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-392.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-366.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-219.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-175.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-169.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-166.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-165.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-149.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-147.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-137.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-133.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-132.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-128.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-127.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-124.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-122.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-113.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-112.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-102.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-84.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-78.00
EP300Tfeb 21425-69.00
ERGTfeb 21425-176.00
ERR1Tfeb 2142541.00
ERR2Tfeb 21425-73.00
ESR1Tfeb 21425-155.00
ESR1Tfeb 21425-139.00
ESR1Tfeb 21425-97.00
ESR1Tfeb 21425-91.00
ESR1Tfeb 21425-35.00
ESR1Tfeb 21425158.00
ETS1Tfeb 21425-193.00
ETS1Tfeb 21425-141.00
ETS2Tfeb 21425-208.00
EZH2Tfeb 21425-410.00
FOSL2Tfeb 21425-122.00
FOXA2Tfeb 21425-175.00
FOXO1Tfeb 21425-172.00
FOXO1Tfeb 21425-46.00
FOXO1Tfeb 21425-38.00
GATA4Tfeb 21425-74.00
HCFC1Tfeb 21425-325.00
HDAC3Tfeb 21425-152.00
IKZF1Tfeb 21425-116.00
IRF3Tfeb 21425-27.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-154.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-133.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-131.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-130.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-129.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-126.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-125.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-115.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-114.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-95.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-87.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-83.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-80.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-76.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-75.00
IRF4Tfeb 21425-74.00
IRF4Tfeb 2142576.00
JUNTfeb 21425-273.00
JUNTfeb 21425-84.00
JUNDTfeb 21425-126.00
KAT8Tfeb 21425-106.00
KDM1ATfeb 21425-26.00
KDM2BTfeb 21425-143.00
KDM2BTfeb 21425-113.00
KDM2BTfeb 21425-109.00
KDM2BTfeb 21425-108.00
KDM2BTfeb 2142589.00
KDM2BTfeb 2142597.00
KDM4CTfeb 21425-230.00
KDM4CTfeb 21425-25.00
KDM5ATfeb 21425-1.00
KDM6ATfeb 21425-180.00
KDM6BTfeb 21425-182.00
KDM6BTfeb 21425-159.00
KDM6BTfeb 21425-123.00
KLF1Tfeb 21425-97.00
KLF3Tfeb 21425-260.00
KLF4Tfeb 21425-36.00
KMT2BTfeb 21425-214.00
KMT2CTfeb 21425133.00
KMT2DTfeb 21425-129.00
KMT2DTfeb 21425-110.00
KMT2DTfeb 21425-103.00
KMT2DTfeb 21425-87.00
MAFTfeb 21425-84.00
MED1Tfeb 21425-162.00
MED1Tfeb 21425-159.00
MED1Tfeb 21425-149.00
MEIS1Tfeb 21425-78.00
MEIS1Tfeb 21425-49.00
MYOD1Tfeb 21425-202.00
MYOD1Tfeb 21425-197.00
MYOD1Tfeb 21425-116.00
MYOD1Tfeb 21425-108.00
MYOD1Tfeb 21425-3.00
MYOD1Tfeb 2142529.00
MYOGTfeb 21425-196.00
MYOGTfeb 21425-144.00
MYOGTfeb 21425-109.00
NANOGTfeb 21425-483.00
NANOGTfeb 21425-158.00
NANOGTfeb 21425-80.00
NBNTfeb 21425-58.00
NCOA2Tfeb 21425-216.00
NCOA2Tfeb 21425-187.00
NCOA2Tfeb 21425-92.00
NCOR1Tfeb 21425-152.00
NDF2Tfeb 21425-175.00
NDF2Tfeb 21425-142.00
NELFBTfeb 21425-227.00
NFIBTfeb 2142517.00
NIPBLTfeb 21425-132.00
NKX25Tfeb 21425-47.00
NKX61Tfeb 21425-190.00
NR1D2Tfeb 21425-104.00
NR6A1Tfeb 21425-299.00
NUCKSTfeb 21425125.00
OGT1Tfeb 21425-117.00
P53Tfeb 21425-253.00
P53Tfeb 21425-38.00
PAX5Tfeb 21425-172.00
PAX7Tfeb 21425-952.00
PAXI1Tfeb 21425-117.00
PEBBTfeb 21425-574.00
PKNX2Tfeb 21425-60.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-468.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-440.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-426.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-337.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-155.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-147.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-135.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-134.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-128.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-122.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-115.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-113.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-104.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425-98.00
PO5F1Tfeb 21425144.00
PPARGTfeb 21425-178.00
PPARGTfeb 21425-157.00
PPARGTfeb 21425-142.00
PPARGTfeb 21425-67.00
PRGRTfeb 21425-158.00
PRGRTfeb 21425-110.00
PTF1ATfeb 21425-60.00
RAD21Tfeb 21425-93.00
RARATfeb 21425-267.00
RARATfeb 21425-197.00
RARATfeb 21425-85.00
RARATfeb 21425-82.00
RARBTfeb 21425-433.00
RARBTfeb 21425-281.00
RFA2Tfeb 21425-380.00
RFX1Tfeb 21425-81.00
RING2Tfeb 21425-584.00
RING2Tfeb 21425-289.00
RING2Tfeb 21425-56.00
RING2Tfeb 21425-52.00
RING2Tfeb 21425-12.00
RPB1Tfeb 21425-278.00
RPB1Tfeb 21425-247.00
RUNX1Tfeb 21425-386.00
RUNX3Tfeb 21425-228.00
RXRATfeb 21425-378.00
RXRATfeb 21425-334.00
RXRATfeb 21425-328.00
RXRATfeb 21425-327.00
RXRATfeb 21425-324.00
RXRATfeb 21425-259.00
RXRATfeb 21425-258.00
RXRATfeb 21425-250.00
RXRATfeb 21425-233.00
RXRATfeb 21425-72.00
RXRATfeb 21425113.00
RPB1Tfeb 21425-516
RPB1Tfeb 21425-432
RPB1Tfeb 21425-423
RPB1Tfeb 21425-422
RPB1Tfeb 21425-417
RPB1Tfeb 21425-416
RPB1Tfeb 21425-414
RPB1Tfeb 21425-412
RPB1Tfeb 21425-402
RPB1Tfeb 21425-399
RPB1Tfeb 21425-394
RPB1Tfeb 21425-310
RPB1Tfeb 21425-278
RPB1Tfeb 21425-264
RPB1Tfeb 21425-250
RPB1Tfeb 21425-247
RPB1Tfeb 21425-140
RPB1Tfeb 21425-132
RPB1Tfeb 21425-67
RPB1Tfeb 21425-45
RPB1Tfeb 21425119
RPB1Tfeb 21425181
RUNX1Tfeb 21425-386
RUNX1Tfeb 21425-242
RUNX1Tfeb 21425-137
RUNX2Tfeb 21425-368
RUNX2Tfeb 21425-241
RUNX2Tfeb 21425-168
RUNX3Tfeb 21425-331
RUNX3Tfeb 21425-228
RUNX3Tfeb 21425-215
RXRATfeb 21425-378
RXRATfeb 21425-334
RXRATfeb 21425-328
RXRATfeb 21425-327
RXRATfeb 21425-324
RXRATfeb 21425-259
RXRATfeb 21425-258
RXRATfeb 21425-250
RXRATfeb 21425-233
RXRATfeb 21425-145
RXRATfeb 21425-132
RXRATfeb 21425-72
RXRATfeb 21425113
SIN3ATfeb 21425-875
SIN3ATfeb 21425-375
SIN3ATfeb 21425-332
SIN3ATfeb 21425-142
SIN3ATfeb 21425-124
SIN3ATfeb 214259
SIN3BTfeb 21425114
SIR1Tfeb 21425-114
SIR6Tfeb 2142526
SIX1Tfeb 21425-810
SMAD3Tfeb 21425-154
SMC1ATfeb 21425-418
SMC1ATfeb 21425-398
SMC1ATfeb 21425-240
SMC1ATfeb 21425-124
SMC1ATfeb 21425-122
SMC1ATfeb 21425-89
SMC3Tfeb 21425-412
SMC3Tfeb 21425-346
SMC3Tfeb 21425-338
SMC3Tfeb 21425-306
SMC3Tfeb 21425-281
SMC3Tfeb 21425-259
SMC3Tfeb 21425-211
SMC3Tfeb 21425-120
SMCA4Tfeb 21425-64
SMCA4Tfeb 21425-54
SMCA4Tfeb 21425-37
SMCA4Tfeb 2142570
SMCA5Tfeb 21425-80
SMCA5Tfeb 21425-72
SOX2Tfeb 21425-165
SOX2Tfeb 21425-43
SOX4Tfeb 21425-221
SPI1Tfeb 21425-502
SPI1Tfeb 21425-499
SPI1Tfeb 21425-497
SPI1Tfeb 21425-486
SPI1Tfeb 21425-475
SPI1Tfeb 21425-470
SPI1Tfeb 21425-464
SPI1Tfeb 21425-446
SPI1Tfeb 21425-445
SPI1Tfeb 21425-443
SPI1Tfeb 21425-442
SPI1Tfeb 21425-441
SPI1Tfeb 21425-437
SPI1Tfeb 21425-433
SPI1Tfeb 21425-431
SPI1Tfeb 21425-428
SPI1Tfeb 21425-427
SPI1Tfeb 21425-425
SPI1Tfeb 21425-422
SPI1Tfeb 21425-416
SPI1Tfeb 21425-414
SPI1Tfeb 21425-409
SPI1Tfeb 21425-391
SPI1Tfeb 21425-377
SPI1Tfeb 21425-369
SPI1Tfeb 21425-359
SPI1Tfeb 21425-338
SPI1Tfeb 21425-255
SPI1Tfeb 21425-251
SPI1Tfeb 21425-237
SPI1Tfeb 21425-222
SPI1Tfeb 21425-212
SPI1Tfeb 21425-211
SPI1Tfeb 21425-210
SPI1Tfeb 21425-209
SPI1Tfeb 21425-205
SPI1Tfeb 21425-204
SPI1Tfeb 21425-203
SPI1Tfeb 21425-193
SPI1Tfeb 21425-192
SPI1Tfeb 21425-190
SPI1Tfeb 21425-189
SPI1Tfeb 21425-187
SPI1Tfeb 21425-186
SPI1Tfeb 21425-181
SPI1Tfeb 21425-180
SPI1Tfeb 21425-177
SPI1Tfeb 21425-176
SPI1Tfeb 21425-171
SPI1Tfeb 21425-168
SPI1Tfeb 21425-167
SPI1Tfeb 21425-165
SPI1Tfeb 21425-159
SPI1Tfeb 21425-152
SPI1Tfeb 21425-149
SPI1Tfeb 21425-142
SPI1Tfeb 21425-135
SPI1Tfeb 21425-128
SPI1Tfeb 21425-125
SPI1Tfeb 21425-122
SPI1Tfeb 21425-121
SPI1Tfeb 21425-120
SPI1Tfeb 21425-112
SPI1Tfeb 21425-102
SPI1Tfeb 21425-96
SPI1Tfeb 21425-87
SPI1Tfeb 21425-72
SPI1Tfeb 21425-60
SPT5HTfeb 21425-165
SPT5HTfeb 21425-127
SPT5HTfeb 2142518
SPT6HTfeb 21425-180
SRFTfeb 21425-196
SRFTfeb 21425-182
SRFTfeb 21425-169
SRFTfeb 21425-36
STA5ATfeb 21425-145
STA5BTfeb 21425-322
STA5BTfeb 21425-167
STAT1Tfeb 21425-723
STAT1Tfeb 21425-475
STAT1Tfeb 21425-424
STAT1Tfeb 21425-345
STAT1Tfeb 21425-315
STAT1Tfeb 21425-304
STAT1Tfeb 21425-302
STAT1Tfeb 21425-290
STAT1Tfeb 21425-211
STAT1Tfeb 21425-188
STAT1Tfeb 21425-125
STAT1Tfeb 21425-99
STAT3Tfeb 21425-114
STAT3Tfeb 21425-104
STAT3Tfeb 21425-53
SUHTfeb 21425-295
SUZ12Tfeb 21425-180
SUZ12Tfeb 21425-110
SUZ12Tfeb 21425-104
SUZ12Tfeb 21425-90
SUZ12Tfeb 21425-67
SUZ12Tfeb 21425-53
SUZ12Tfeb 21425-52
SUZ12Tfeb 21425-50
SUZ12Tfeb 21425-43
SUZ12Tfeb 21425-11
SUZ12Tfeb 21425-4
T2EBTfeb 21425-143
TAF3Tfeb 21425-140
TAF3Tfeb 21425-135
TAF3Tfeb 21425-124
TAF7LTfeb 21425-141
TAF7LTfeb 21425-89
TBPTfeb 21425-147
TBPTfeb 21425-107
TBPTfeb 21425-102
TBPTfeb 21425-57
TBX21Tfeb 21425-113
TBX21Tfeb 21425-99
TBX3Tfeb 21425-53
TBX5Tfeb 21425-106
TCF7Tfeb 21425-132
TCF7Tfeb 21425-122
TDGTfeb 21425-439
TE2IPTfeb 21425-67
TET1Tfeb 21425-125
TET1Tfeb 21425-114
TET1Tfeb 21425-102
TF2BTfeb 21425-157
TF2BTfeb 21425-113
TF2BTfeb 21425-91
TF2BTfeb 21425-78
TF65Tfeb 21425-195
TF65Tfeb 21425-168
TF65Tfeb 21425-164
TF65Tfeb 21425-163
TF65Tfeb 21425-161
TF65Tfeb 21425-134
TF65Tfeb 21425-124
TF65Tfeb 21425-112
TF65Tfeb 21425-107
TF65Tfeb 21425-85
TF65Tfeb 21425-60
TF65Tfeb 21425-58
TF65Tfeb 21425-56
TFAP4Tfeb 21425-237
TFE2Tfeb 21425-141
TFE2Tfeb 21425-127
TFE2Tfeb 21425-115
TGIF1Tfeb 21425-130
TGIF1Tfeb 21425-59
TGIF1Tfeb 2142522
THBTfeb 21425-105
TIF1BTfeb 21425-197
TOP2ATfeb 21425-375
TYY1Tfeb 21425-167
TYY1Tfeb 21425-158
UBF1Tfeb 21425-543
UBF1Tfeb 21425-136
USF2Tfeb 21425-278
UTF1Tfeb 21425-251
UTF1Tfeb 21425-24
VDRTfeb 21425-157
VDRTfeb 21425-147
WDR5Tfeb 21425-220
ZBT17Tfeb 21425-197
ZBT17Tfeb 21425-116
ZBT17Tfeb 21425-29
ZC11ATfeb 21425-263
ZFXTfeb 21425-172
ZIC2Tfeb 21425-146
ZMIZ1Tfeb 21425-246
SIN3ATfeb 21425-142.00
SIN3ATfeb 21425-124.00
SIN3ATfeb 214259.00
SIN3BTfeb 21425114.00
SIR1Tfeb 21425-114.00
SIX1Tfeb 21425-810.00
SMAD3Tfeb 21425-154.00
SMC1ATfeb 21425-418.00
SMC1ATfeb 21425-398.00
SMC1ATfeb 21425-240.00
SMC1ATfeb 21425-124.00
SMC1ATfeb 21425-122.00
SMC1ATfeb 21425-89.00
SMC3Tfeb 21425-412.00
SMC3Tfeb 21425-346.00
SMC3Tfeb 21425-338.00
SMC3Tfeb 21425-306.00
SMC3Tfeb 21425-259.00
SMC3Tfeb 21425-120.00
SMCA4Tfeb 21425-64.00
SMCA4Tfeb 21425-54.00
SMCA5Tfeb 21425-80.00
SMCA5Tfeb 21425-72.00
SOX2Tfeb 21425-165.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-499.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-497.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-470.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-464.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-446.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-445.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-443.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-442.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-441.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-431.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-428.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-425.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-422.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-416.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-414.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-409.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-391.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-377.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-369.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-359.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-338.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-255.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-237.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-222.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-211.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-209.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-203.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-193.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-192.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-190.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-189.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-186.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-181.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-180.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-176.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-171.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-167.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-159.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-152.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-149.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-142.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-135.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-128.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-125.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-122.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-121.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-120.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-112.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-96.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-87.00
SPI1Tfeb 21425-72.00
SPT5HTfeb 21425-165.00
SPT5HTfeb 21425-127.00
SPT5HTfeb 2142518.00
SPT6HTfeb 21425-180.00
SRFTfeb 21425-196.00
SRFTfeb 21425-182.00
SRFTfeb 21425-36.00
STA5ATfeb 21425-145.00
STA5BTfeb 21425-322.00
STA5BTfeb 21425-167.00
STAT1Tfeb 21425-345.00
STAT1Tfeb 21425-315.00
STAT1Tfeb 21425-304.00
STAT1Tfeb 21425-302.00
STAT1Tfeb 21425-290.00
STAT1Tfeb 21425-211.00
STAT1Tfeb 21425-188.00
STAT1Tfeb 21425-125.00
STAT3Tfeb 21425-114.00
STAT3Tfeb 21425-104.00
STAT3Tfeb 21425-53.00
SUZ12Tfeb 21425-180.00
SUZ12Tfeb 21425-90.00
TAF3Tfeb 21425-135.00
TAF7LTfeb 21425-141.00
TAF7LTfeb 21425-89.00
TBPTfeb 21425-147.00
TBPTfeb 21425-102.00
TBPTfeb 21425-57.00
TBX21Tfeb 21425-113.00
TBX3Tfeb 21425-53.00
TBX5Tfeb 21425-106.00
TCF7Tfeb 21425-132.00
TCF7Tfeb 21425-122.00
TE2IPTfeb 21425-67.00
TET1Tfeb 21425-125.00
TET1Tfeb 21425-114.00
TET1Tfeb 21425-102.00
TF65Tfeb 21425-195.00
TF65Tfeb 21425-134.00
TF65Tfeb 21425-124.00
TF65Tfeb 21425-112.00
TF65Tfeb 21425-107.00
TF65Tfeb 21425-85.00
TF65Tfeb 21425-60.00
TF65Tfeb 21425-58.00
TF65Tfeb 21425-56.00
TFE2Tfeb 21425-127.00
TOP2ATfeb 21425-375.00
TYY1Tfeb 21425-167.00
TYY1Tfeb 21425-158.00
ZFXTfeb 21425-172.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9