Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAIscu 66383-117.00
AP2AIscu 66383-87.00
AP2AIscu 66383-82.00
AP2AIscu 66383-47.00
ATF3Iscu 66383-294.00
ATF3Iscu 66383-150.00
ATF4Iscu 66383-173.00
BATFIscu 66383-217.00
BATFIscu 66383-216.00
BATFIscu 66383-213.00
BATFIscu 66383-206.00
BATFIscu 66383-193.00
BATFIscu 66383-164.00
BATFIscu 66383-142.00
BATFIscu 66383-141.00
BATFIscu 66383-133.00
BCL6Iscu 66383-258.00
BCL6Iscu 66383-81.00
BRACIscu 6638339.00
BRD4Iscu 66383-365.00
CDK8Iscu 66383-223.00
CDK9Iscu 66383-215.00
CDK9Iscu 66383-140.00
CEBPAIscu 66383-229.00
CEBPAIscu 66383-138.00
CEBPAIscu 66383-133.00
CEBPBIscu 66383-246.00
CEBPBIscu 66383-220.00
CEBPBIscu 66383-192.00
CHD4Iscu 66383-205.00
COE1Iscu 66383-169.00
CREB1Iscu 66383-247.00
CREB1Iscu 66383-226.00
CREB1Iscu 66383-180.00
CREMIscu 66383-295.00
CTCFIscu 66383-351.00
CTCFIscu 66383-190.00
CTCFIscu 66383-184.00
CTCFIscu 66383-122.00
CTCFIscu 66383-87.00
CTCFIscu 66383157.00
E2F1Iscu 66383-412.00
E2F1Iscu 66383-318.00
E2F3Iscu 66383-352.00
E2F3Iscu 66383-256.00
E2F4Iscu 66383-939.00
E2F4Iscu 66383-577.00
E2F4Iscu 66383-522.00
E2F4Iscu 66383-416.00
E2F4Iscu 66383-372.00
E2F4Iscu 66383-320.00
E2F4Iscu 66383-266.00
EGR2Iscu 66383-411.00
EGR2Iscu 66383-298.00
ELF1Iscu 66383-221.00
ELF1Iscu 66383-203.00
EP300Iscu 66383-469.00
EP300Iscu 66383-367.00
EP300Iscu 66383-310.00
EP300Iscu 66383-306.00
EP300Iscu 66383-299.00
EP300Iscu 66383-280.00
EP300Iscu 66383-278.00
EP300Iscu 66383-277.00
EP300Iscu 66383-274.00
EP300Iscu 66383-272.00
EP300Iscu 66383-268.00
EP300Iscu 66383-265.00
EP300Iscu 66383-264.00
EP300Iscu 66383-263.00
EP300Iscu 66383-261.00
EP300Iscu 66383-260.00
EP300Iscu 66383-252.00
EP300Iscu 66383-250.00
EP300Iscu 66383-226.00
EP300Iscu 66383-217.00
EP300Iscu 66383-194.00
EP300Iscu 66383-193.00
EP300Iscu 66383-191.00
EP300Iscu 66383-187.00
EP300Iscu 66383-186.00
EP300Iscu 66383-183.00
EP300Iscu 66383-162.00
EP300Iscu 66383-158.00
EP300Iscu 66383-156.00
ERGIscu 66383-321.00
ERGIscu 66383-284.00
ESR1Iscu 66383-533.00
ESR1Iscu 66383-184.00
ESR1Iscu 66383-107.00
ETS1Iscu 66383-412.00
ETS1Iscu 66383-230.00
ETS2Iscu 66383-497.00
ETV6Iscu 66383-285.00
EZH2Iscu 6638339.00
FLI1Iscu 66383-357.00
FOSL2Iscu 66383-203.00
FOXA1Iscu 66383-41.00
FOXA2Iscu 66383-305.00
FOXA2Iscu 66383-269.00
FOXO1Iscu 66383-594.00
FOXO1Iscu 66383-286.00
FOXO1Iscu 66383-235.00
FOXO1Iscu 66383-206.00
FOXO1Iscu 66383-174.00
FOXP3Iscu 66383-125.00
GATA1Iscu 66383-102.00
GATA4Iscu 66383-197.00
HELLSIscu 66383-233.00
HELLSIscu 66383-211.00
HIF1AIscu 66383-164.00
HIF1AIscu 66383-132.00
HXB4Iscu 66383-769.00
HXB4Iscu 66383-669.00
HXB4Iscu 66383-118.00
IKZF1Iscu 66383-510.00
IKZF1Iscu 66383-226.00
IKZF1Iscu 66383-224.00
IKZF1Iscu 66383-185.00
IKZF1Iscu 66383-150.00
IRF3Iscu 66383-135.00
IRF3Iscu 66383-131.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-321.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-273.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-265.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-263.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-262.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-242.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-228.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-218.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-216.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-212.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-210.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-206.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-198.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-189.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-178.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-124.00
IRF4Iscu 66383-110.00
JUNIscu 66383-429.00
JUNIscu 66383-254.00
JUNDIscu 66383-252.00
JUNDIscu 66383-118.00
KAT8Iscu 66383-597.00
KAT8Iscu 66383-238.00
KAT8Iscu 66383-225.00
KDM1AIscu 66383-257.00
KDM2AIscu 66383-143.00
KDM2BIscu 66383-648.00
KDM2BIscu 66383-266.00
KDM2BIscu 66383-236.00
KDM2BIscu 66383-218.00
KDM2BIscu 66383-192.00
KDM2BIscu 66383-191.00
KDM4CIscu 66383-42.00
KDM4CIscu 66383132.00
KDM5AIscu 66383-259.00
KDM5AIscu 66383-216.00
KDM5CIscu 66383-204.00
KDM6BIscu 66383-276.00
KDM6BIscu 66383-213.00
KLF1Iscu 66383-233.00
KLF1Iscu 66383-196.00
KLF3Iscu 66383-298.00
KLF3Iscu 66383-265.00
KLF4Iscu 66383-551.00
KLF4Iscu 66383-364.00
KLF4Iscu 66383-198.00
KMT2CIscu 66383-714.00
KMT2CIscu 66383-214.00
KMT2CIscu 66383-12.00
KMT2DIscu 66383-246.00
KMT2DIscu 66383-224.00
KMT2DIscu 66383-181.00
KMT2DIscu 66383-158.00
KMT2DIscu 66383-156.00
LDB1Iscu 66383-58.00
MAFIscu 66383-245.00
MED1Iscu 66383-406.00
MED1Iscu 66383-250.00
MED1Iscu 66383-216.00
MED1Iscu 66383-195.00
MEIS1Iscu 66383-244.00
MEIS1Iscu 66383172.00
MK08Iscu 66383-168.00
MK10Iscu 66383-168.00
MYCIscu 66383-758.00
MYCIscu 66383-551.00
MYCIscu 66383-364.00
MYCIscu 66383-312.00
MYCIscu 66383-209.00
MYOD1Iscu 66383-117.00
MYOGIscu 66383-162.00
NANOGIscu 66383-551.00
NANOGIscu 66383-364.00
NANOGIscu 66383-213.00
NANOGIscu 66383-163.00
NELFBIscu 66383-394.00
NFYAIscu 66383-108.00
NFYAIscu 66383-80.00
NIPBLIscu 66383-278.00
NR1D1Iscu 66383-94.00
NUCKSIscu 66383-205.00
NUCKSIscu 66383-14.00
OGT1Iscu 66383-105.00
OLIG2Iscu 66383-160.00
OLIG2Iscu 66383-141.00
PAX5Iscu 66383-278.00
PAX6Iscu 66383-945.00
PAX6Iscu 66383-755.00
PIT1Iscu 66383-615.00
PO5F1Iscu 66383-551.00
PO5F1Iscu 66383-364.00
PO5F1Iscu 66383-307.00
PO5F1Iscu 66383-257.00
PO5F1Iscu 66383-239.00
PO5F1Iscu 66383-229.00
PO5F1Iscu 66383-222.00
PO5F1Iscu 66383-216.00
PO5F1Iscu 66383-212.00
PO5F1Iscu 66383-201.00
PO5F1Iscu 66383-177.00
PO5F1Iscu 66383-169.00
PO5F1Iscu 66383-137.00
PPARGIscu 66383-262.00
PPARGIscu 66383-252.00
PPARGIscu 66383-225.00
PPARGIscu 66383-203.00
PRGRIscu 66383-127.00
PRGRIscu 66383-58.00
RARAIscu 66383-370.00
RARAIscu 66383-302.00
RARAIscu 66383-261.00
RARAIscu 66383-256.00
RARAIscu 66383-90.00
RARBIscu 66383-324.00
RARBIscu 66383-246.00
RBBP5Iscu 66383-178.00
RBBP5Iscu 66383-100.00
RFX1Iscu 66383-161.00
RING2Iscu 66383-973.00
RING2Iscu 66383-258.00
RING2Iscu 66383-248.00
RING2Iscu 66383-238.00
RING2Iscu 66383-180.00
RING2Iscu 66383-166.00
RORGIscu 66383-201.00
RPB1Iscu 66383-558.00
RPB1Iscu 66383-141.00
RUNX1Iscu 66383-216.00
RUNX1Iscu 66383-213.00
RUNX3Iscu 66383-323.00
RXRAIscu 66383-522.00
RXRAIscu 66383-440.00
RXRAIscu 66383-343.00
RXRAIscu 66383-320.00
RXRAIscu 66383-272.00
RXRAIscu 66383-158.00
RXRAIscu 66383-92.00
RYBPIscu 66383-973.00
RUNX1Iscu 66383-216
RUNX1Iscu 66383-213
RUNX1Iscu 66383-190
RUNX2Iscu 66383-363
RUNX2Iscu 66383-353
RUNX2Iscu 66383-258
RUNX2Iscu 66383-192
RUNX3Iscu 66383-342
RUNX3Iscu 66383-328
RUNX3Iscu 66383-323
RXRAIscu 66383-522
RXRAIscu 66383-440
RXRAIscu 66383-343
RXRAIscu 66383-320
RXRAIscu 66383-272
RXRAIscu 66383-158
RXRAIscu 66383-92
RYBPIscu 66383-973
SALL4Iscu 66383-771
SIN3AIscu 66383-194
SIN3AIscu 66383-173
SIN3BIscu 66383-577
SIN3BIscu 66383-477
SIN3BIscu 66383-92
SIN3BIscu 6638339
SIR1Iscu 66383-285
SIR6Iscu 66383-719
SIR6Iscu 66383-615
SIR6Iscu 6638333
SMAD3Iscu 66383-188
SMBT1Iscu 66383-103
SMC1AIscu 66383-817
SMC1AIscu 66383-339
SMC1AIscu 66383-320
SMC3Iscu 66383-284
SMC3Iscu 6638323
SMCA4Iscu 66383-450
SMCA4Iscu 66383-439
SMCA4Iscu 6638332
SOX2Iscu 66383-551
SOX2Iscu 66383-364
SOX2Iscu 66383-288
SOX2Iscu 66383-234
SOX2Iscu 66383-163
SOX2Iscu 66383-53
SOX3Iscu 66383-254
SPI1Iscu 66383-361
SPI1Iscu 66383-348
SPI1Iscu 66383-341
SPI1Iscu 66383-285
SPI1Iscu 66383-284
SPI1Iscu 66383-283
SPI1Iscu 66383-275
SPI1Iscu 66383-270
SPI1Iscu 66383-237
SPI1Iscu 66383-235
SPI1Iscu 66383-220
SPI1Iscu 66383-95
SPT5HIscu 66383-611
SPT5HIscu 66383-573
SPT5HIscu 66383-346
SPT5HIscu 66383-290
SPT5HIscu 66383-259
SRBP2Iscu 66383-196
SRFIscu 66383-254
SRFIscu 66383-244
SRFIscu 66383-224
SRFIscu 66383-206
STA5AIscu 66383-161
STA5BIscu 66383-244
STA5BIscu 66383-161
STAT1Iscu 66383-352
STAT1Iscu 66383-279
STAT1Iscu 66383-193
STAT3Iscu 66383-253
STAT3Iscu 66383-199
STAT3Iscu 66383-196
STAT3Iscu 66383-184
SUZ12Iscu 66383-119
SUZ12Iscu 66383-58
SUZ12Iscu 66383-22
SUZ12Iscu 6638323
SUZ12Iscu 66383186
T2EBIscu 66383-174
TAF1Iscu 66383-234
TAF3Iscu 66383-330
TAF3Iscu 66383-288
TAF3Iscu 66383-226
TAF7LIscu 66383-129
TAL1Iscu 66383-417
TAL1Iscu 66383-401
TAL1Iscu 66383-295
TBPIscu 66383-277
TBPIscu 66383-253
TBPIscu 66383-202
TBPIscu 66383-78
TBX21Iscu 66383-72
TBX5Iscu 66383-248
TCF7Iscu 66383-236
TCF7Iscu 66383-213
TET1Iscu 66383-232
TET1Iscu 66383-200
TET1Iscu 66383-184
TET1Iscu 66383-147
TF2BIscu 66383-326
TF2BIscu 66383-322
TF2BIscu 66383-237
TF2BIscu 66383-232
TF65Iscu 66383-564
TF65Iscu 66383-255
TF65Iscu 66383-249
TF65Iscu 66383-193
TF65Iscu 66383-188
TF65Iscu 66383-171
TF65Iscu 66383-160
TF65Iscu 66383-158
TF65Iscu 66383-144
TF65Iscu 66383-122
TF65Iscu 66383-114
TF65Iscu 66383129
TF7L2Iscu 66383-286
TFE2Iscu 66383-234
TFE2Iscu 66383-146
TFE2Iscu 66383-127
TGIF1Iscu 66383-205
TGIF1Iscu 66383-195
TGIF1Iscu 66383130
THBIscu 66383-190
TIF1BIscu 66383-248
TOP2AIscu 66383-645
TYY1Iscu 66383-288
TYY1Iscu 66383-165
UTF1Iscu 66383-355
UTF1Iscu 66383-207
WDR5Iscu 66383-296
WDR5Iscu 66383-222
WT1Iscu 6638339
ZBT17Iscu 66383-245
SALL4Iscu 66383-771.00
SIN3AIscu 66383-194.00
SIN3AIscu 66383-173.00
SIN3BIscu 66383-577.00
SIN3BIscu 66383-477.00
SIN3BIscu 66383-92.00
SIN3BIscu 6638339.00
SIR1Iscu 66383-285.00
SIR6Iscu 66383-719.00
SIR6Iscu 66383-615.00
SMAD3Iscu 66383-188.00
SMBT1Iscu 66383-103.00
SMC1AIscu 66383-817.00
SMC1AIscu 66383-339.00
SMC1AIscu 66383-320.00
SMC3Iscu 66383-284.00
SMC3Iscu 6638323.00
SOX2Iscu 66383-551.00
SOX2Iscu 66383-364.00
SOX2Iscu 66383-234.00
SOX2Iscu 66383-163.00
SPI1Iscu 66383-361.00
SPI1Iscu 66383-348.00
SPI1Iscu 66383-285.00
SPI1Iscu 66383-284.00
SPI1Iscu 66383-283.00
SPI1Iscu 66383-275.00
SPI1Iscu 66383-235.00
SPT5HIscu 66383-611.00
SPT5HIscu 66383-573.00
SPT5HIscu 66383-346.00
SPT5HIscu 66383-290.00
SPT5HIscu 66383-259.00
SRBP2Iscu 66383-196.00
SRFIscu 66383-254.00
SRFIscu 66383-224.00
SRFIscu 66383-206.00
STA5AIscu 66383-161.00
STA5BIscu 66383-244.00
STA5BIscu 66383-161.00
STAT1Iscu 66383-352.00
STAT1Iscu 66383-193.00
STAT3Iscu 66383-253.00
STAT3Iscu 66383-199.00
STAT3Iscu 66383-196.00
STAT3Iscu 66383-184.00
TAF1Iscu 66383-234.00
TAF3Iscu 66383-330.00
TAF7LIscu 66383-129.00
TBPIscu 66383-253.00
TBPIscu 66383-202.00
TBPIscu 66383-78.00
TBX5Iscu 66383-248.00
TCF7Iscu 66383-236.00
TCF7Iscu 66383-213.00
TET1Iscu 66383-232.00
TET1Iscu 66383-200.00
TET1Iscu 66383-184.00
TET1Iscu 66383-147.00
TF65Iscu 66383-564.00
TF65Iscu 66383-171.00
TF65Iscu 66383-158.00
TF65Iscu 66383-144.00
TF65Iscu 66383-122.00
TF65Iscu 66383-114.00
TF65Iscu 66383129.00
TFE2Iscu 66383-234.00
TFE2Iscu 66383-127.00
TOP2AIscu 66383-645.00
TYY1Iscu 66383-288.00
TYY1Iscu 66383-165.00
WDR5Iscu 66383-222.00
WT1Iscu 6638339.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9