Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAStrbp 20744-437.00
AP2AStrbp 20744-420.00
AP2AStrbp 20744-311.00
AP2AStrbp 20744-308.00
AP2AStrbp 20744-295.00
AP2AStrbp 20744-289.00
AP2AStrbp 20744-78.00
ASH2LStrbp 20744-415.00
ASH2LStrbp 20744-331.00
ATF4Strbp 20744-328.00
BATFStrbp 20744-562.00
BATFStrbp 20744-554.00
BATFStrbp 20744-530.00
BATFStrbp 20744-436.00
BATFStrbp 20744-434.00
BATFStrbp 20744-284.00
BATFStrbp 20744-240.00
BMI1Strbp 20744-990.00
BMI1Strbp 20744-439.00
CDK8Strbp 20744-515.00
CDK8Strbp 20744128.00
CDK9Strbp 20744-587.00
CDK9Strbp 20744-276.00
CEBPAStrbp 20744-306.00
CEBPBStrbp 20744-503.00
CEBPBStrbp 20744-486.00
CEBPBStrbp 20744-316.00
CEBPBStrbp 20744-170.00
CEBPBStrbp 207442.00
CHD4Strbp 20744-554.00
CHD4Strbp 20744-198.00
CHD4Strbp 20744-122.00
CHD4Strbp 20744181.00
CTCFStrbp 20744-224.00
CTCFStrbp 20744-195.00
CTCFStrbp 20744-163.00
CTCFStrbp 20744-118.00
CTCFStrbp 20744-61.00
CTCFStrbp 20744-40.00
CTCFStrbp 20744-22.00
CTCFStrbp 207441.00
CTCFStrbp 2074418.00
CTCFStrbp 2074439.00
CTCFStrbp 2074446.00
CTCFStrbp 2074456.00
CTCFStrbp 2074468.00
CTCFStrbp 20744109.00
CTNB1Strbp 2074444.00
CXXC1Strbp 20744-272.00
E2F1Strbp 20744-575.00
E2F4Strbp 20744144.00
EGR2Strbp 20744-453.00
EGR2Strbp 207448.00
EGR2Strbp 2074426.00
EP300Strbp 20744-581.00
EP300Strbp 20744-575.00
EP300Strbp 20744-557.00
EP300Strbp 20744-555.00
EP300Strbp 20744-549.00
EP300Strbp 20744-548.00
EP300Strbp 20744-547.00
EP300Strbp 20744-544.00
EP300Strbp 20744-543.00
EP300Strbp 20744-536.00
EP300Strbp 20744-533.00
EP300Strbp 20744-531.00
EP300Strbp 20744-527.00
EP300Strbp 20744-514.00
EP300Strbp 20744-441.00
EP300Strbp 20744-433.00
EP300Strbp 20744-398.00
EP300Strbp 20744-290.00
EP300Strbp 20744-267.00
EP300Strbp 20744-247.00
EP300Strbp 20744-90.00
EP300Strbp 20744-82.00
EP300Strbp 20744-63.00
EP300Strbp 20744-60.00
EP300Strbp 20744-29.00
EP300Strbp 20744-8.00
EP300Strbp 2074418.00
EP300Strbp 2074443.00
EP300Strbp 2074449.00
EP300Strbp 2074464.00
EP300Strbp 2074471.00
EP300Strbp 2074495.00
EP300Strbp 20744128.00
ERR2Strbp 20744-535.00
ERR2Strbp 20744-87.00
ESR1Strbp 20744-85.00
ETS1Strbp 20744-21.00
FLI1Strbp 2074455.00
FOSL2Strbp 20744-541.00
FOSL2Strbp 20744-521.00
FOSL2Strbp 20744-81.00
FOXA1Strbp 20744-211.00
FOXA2Strbp 20744-335.00
FOXA2Strbp 20744-295.00
FOXO1Strbp 20744-2.00
FOXO1Strbp 20744131.00
GCRStrbp 20744-606.00
GCRStrbp 20744-583.00
GCRStrbp 20744-411.00
HCFC1Strbp 2074475.00
HDAC3Strbp 20744-563.00
IKZF1Strbp 20744-546.00
IKZF1Strbp 20744-497.00
IKZF1Strbp 20744-389.00
IRF3Strbp 20744-362.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-569.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-544.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-543.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-534.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-529.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-524.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-521.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-479.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-452.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-383.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-354.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-331.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-239.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-234.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-217.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-187.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-35.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-8.00
IRF4Strbp 20744-4.00
IRF4Strbp 2074443.00
JUNStrbp 20744-30.00
JUNBStrbp 20744-53.00
JUNDStrbp 20744-503.00
JUNDStrbp 20744-53.00
KAT8Strbp 20744-383.00
KAT8Strbp 20744-236.00
KDM1AStrbp 207447.00
KDM2AStrbp 20744-381.00
KDM2AStrbp 20744-127.00
KDM2BStrbp 20744-561.00
KDM2BStrbp 20744-326.00
KDM2BStrbp 20744-325.00
KDM2BStrbp 20744-257.00
KDM2BStrbp 2074423.00
KDM4CStrbp 20744-436.00
KDM4CStrbp 20744-208.00
KDM4CStrbp 2074448.00
KDM6BStrbp 20744-87.00
KLF4Strbp 20744-435.00
KMT2BStrbp 20744-532.00
KMT2BStrbp 20744-277.00
KMT2CStrbp 20744-364.00
KMT2CStrbp 20744-261.00
KMT2DStrbp 2074417.00
KMT2DStrbp 2074441.00
MAFStrbp 20744-434.00
MBD1Strbp 20744-578.00
MED1Strbp 20744-450.00
MED1Strbp 20744-68.00
MED1Strbp 2074459.00
MED1Strbp 20744153.00
MYCStrbp 2074453.00
MYOD1Strbp 20744-94.00
MYOD1Strbp 20744181.00
MYOGStrbp 20744162.00
NANOGStrbp 20744-55.00
NANOGStrbp 20744171.00
NCOA2Strbp 2074421.00
NFIBStrbp 20744-405.00
NFIBStrbp 20744-372.00
NIPBLStrbp 20744-433.00
NR1D1Strbp 20744-555.00
NR1D1Strbp 20744-74.00
OGT1Strbp 20744-222.00
PAXI1Strbp 20744-500.00
PIT1Strbp 20744-674.00
PO5F1Strbp 20744-597.00
PO5F1Strbp 20744-562.00
PO5F1Strbp 20744-555.00
PO5F1Strbp 20744-529.00
PO5F1Strbp 20744-522.00
PO5F1Strbp 20744-490.00
PO5F1Strbp 20744-265.00
PO5F1Strbp 20744-253.00
PO5F1Strbp 20744-202.00
PO5F1Strbp 20744-152.00
PO5F1Strbp 20744-114.00
PO5F1Strbp 20744-37.00
PO5F1Strbp 20744-21.00
PO5F1Strbp 207440.00
PPARGStrbp 20744-426.00
PPARGStrbp 20744-382.00
PPARGStrbp 20744-322.00
PPARGStrbp 207440.00
PRDM1Strbp 20744-855.00
PRGRStrbp 20744-476.00
PRGRStrbp 20744-157.00
PRGRStrbp 20744-24.00
RARAStrbp 20744-353.00
RARAStrbp 2074435.00
RARAStrbp 2074497.00
RARAStrbp 20744171.00
RARBStrbp 20744-146.00
RARBStrbp 2074481.00
RBBP5Strbp 20744-97.00
RBBP5Strbp 20744121.00
RBBP5Strbp 20744186.00
RFA2Strbp 20744-605.00
RING2Strbp 20744-343.00
RING2Strbp 20744-322.00
RING2Strbp 20744-6.00
RXRAStrbp 20744-911.00
RXRAStrbp 20744-199.00
RXRAStrbp 2074427.00
RXRAStrbp 2074456.00
RPB1Strbp 2074465
RPB1Strbp 20744101
RPB1Strbp 20744105
RUNX1Strbp 20744-60
RUNX1Strbp 2074499
RXRAStrbp 20744-911
RXRAStrbp 20744-199
RXRAStrbp 2074427
RXRAStrbp 2074456
SIN3AStrbp 20744-293
SIN3BStrbp 20744-487
SIR1Strbp 2074427
SIR6Strbp 20744-350
SMAD3Strbp 20744-53
SMBT1Strbp 20744-20
SMC3Strbp 20744200
SMCA4Strbp 20744-566
SMCA4Strbp 20744-463
SMCA4Strbp 20744-323
SMCA4Strbp 20744-273
SMCA4Strbp 20744-206
SMCA4Strbp 20744-204
SMCA4Strbp 20744-198
SMCA4Strbp 20744-187
SMCA4Strbp 20744-177
SMCA4Strbp 20744-169
SOX2Strbp 20744-512
SOX2Strbp 20744-261
SOX3Strbp 20744-182
SPI1Strbp 20744-64
SPI1Strbp 20744-40
SPI1Strbp 20744-37
SPIBStrbp 20744-301
SPT5HStrbp 2074476
SPT5HStrbp 20744175
SRBP2Strbp 2074423
SRFStrbp 2074411
SRFStrbp 2074417
STA5AStrbp 20744-983
STA5AStrbp 20744-604
STA5BStrbp 20744-983
STA5BStrbp 20744-342
STA5BStrbp 20744-86
STAT1Strbp 20744-580
STAT3Strbp 20744-25
STAT3Strbp 20744-2
STAT3Strbp 2074413
STAT6Strbp 20744-33
SUZ12Strbp 20744-315
SUZ12Strbp 20744-190
SUZ12Strbp 20744-125
SUZ12Strbp 20744180
SUZ12Strbp 20744199
T2EBStrbp 20744-322
TAF3Strbp 2074497
TAF3Strbp 20744120
TAF7LStrbp 20744136
TBPStrbp 207448
TBPStrbp 2074410
TBPStrbp 2074482
TBX3Strbp 20744-345
TBX3Strbp 2074418
TCF7Strbp 20744-442
TCF7Strbp 20744-157
TCF7Strbp 2074437
TET1Strbp 20744-201
TET1Strbp 20744-66
TET1Strbp 2074443
TF2BStrbp 20744-362
TF2BStrbp 2074477
TF65Strbp 20744-113
TF65Strbp 20744-78
TF65Strbp 20744-59
TF65Strbp 20744-31
TFAP4Strbp 20744-166
TFE2Strbp 20744-46
TGIF1Strbp 2074465
THBStrbp 20744-140
USF2Strbp 20744-32
USF2Strbp 2074464
USF2Strbp 2074482
UTF1Strbp 20744-318
UTF1Strbp 20744-304
WDR5Strbp 20744-343
WT1Strbp 20744-894
WT1Strbp 20744-837
ZBT17Strbp 20744-534
ZBT17Strbp 20744-371
ZBT17Strbp 20744-329
ZFXStrbp 20744-212
ZIC2Strbp 20744-350
SIN3AStrbp 20744-293.00
SIN3BStrbp 20744-487.00
SIR1Strbp 2074427.00
SMAD3Strbp 20744-53.00
SMBT1Strbp 20744-20.00
SMC3Strbp 20744200.00
SMCA4Strbp 20744-566.00
SMCA4Strbp 20744-463.00
SMCA4Strbp 20744-323.00
SMCA4Strbp 20744-206.00
SMCA4Strbp 20744-204.00
SMCA4Strbp 20744-198.00
SMCA4Strbp 20744-187.00
SMCA4Strbp 20744-177.00
SMCA4Strbp 20744-169.00
SOX2Strbp 20744-512.00
SOX2Strbp 20744-261.00
SPI1Strbp 20744-64.00
SPI1Strbp 20744-40.00
SPI1Strbp 20744-37.00
SPT5HStrbp 2074476.00
SPT5HStrbp 20744175.00
SRBP2Strbp 2074423.00
SRFStrbp 2074411.00
SRFStrbp 2074417.00
STA5AStrbp 20744-983.00
STA5AStrbp 20744-604.00
STA5BStrbp 20744-983.00
STA5BStrbp 20744-342.00
STA5BStrbp 20744-86.00
STAT1Strbp 20744-580.00
STAT3Strbp 20744-25.00
STAT3Strbp 20744-2.00
STAT3Strbp 2074413.00
STAT6Strbp 20744-33.00
TAF7LStrbp 20744136.00
TBPStrbp 2074410.00
TBPStrbp 2074482.00
TBX3Strbp 2074418.00
TCF7Strbp 20744-442.00
TCF7Strbp 20744-157.00
TCF7Strbp 2074437.00
TET1Strbp 20744-201.00
TET1Strbp 20744-66.00
TET1Strbp 2074443.00
TF65Strbp 20744-113.00
TF65Strbp 20744-78.00
TF65Strbp 20744-59.00
TF65Strbp 20744-31.00
TFE2Strbp 20744-46.00
WDR5Strbp 20744-343.00
ZFXStrbp 20744-212.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9