Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDATppp 72948-507.00
AICDATppp 7294838.00
AP2ATppp 72948-217.00
ATF4Tppp 72948-232.00
ATOH1Tppp 72948-242.00
BATFTppp 72948-196.00
BATFTppp 72948-151.00
BATFTppp 72948-148.00
BCL6Tppp 72948-563.00
BCL6Tppp 72948-479.00
BMI1Tppp 72948-182.00
BRD4Tppp 72948-5.00
CBPTppp 72948-454.00
CCND1Tppp 72948-113.00
CDK8Tppp 72948-325.00
CDK9Tppp 72948-363.00
CDK9Tppp 72948-133.00
CEBPBTppp 7294851.00
CHD4Tppp 72948-722.00
CHD4Tppp 72948-521.00
CHD4Tppp 72948-462.00
DPY30Tppp 72948-832.00
E2F3Tppp 72948-513.00
E2F4Tppp 72948-693.00
E2F4Tppp 72948-352.00
EGR2Tppp 72948-480.00
EGR2Tppp 72948-407.00
EP300Tppp 72948-662.00
EP300Tppp 72948-606.00
EP300Tppp 72948-366.00
EP300Tppp 72948-329.00
EP300Tppp 72948-264.00
EP300Tppp 72948-262.00
EP300Tppp 72948-222.00
EP300Tppp 72948-221.00
EP300Tppp 72948-215.00
EP300Tppp 72948-207.00
EP300Tppp 72948-194.00
EP300Tppp 72948-169.00
EP300Tppp 72948-165.00
EP300Tppp 72948-161.00
EP300Tppp 72948-159.00
EP300Tppp 72948-144.00
ESR1Tppp 72948-809.00
ETS1Tppp 72948-193.00
EZH1Tppp 72948-773.00
EZH1Tppp 72948-407.00
EZH1Tppp 72948-113.00
EZH2Tppp 72948-962.00
EZH2Tppp 72948-803.00
EZH2Tppp 72948-761.00
EZH2Tppp 72948-693.00
EZH2Tppp 72948-340.00
EZH2Tppp 72948-73.00
EZH2Tppp 72948-49.00
EZH2Tppp 72948-6.00
EZH2Tppp 72948-4.00
EZH2Tppp 7294825.00
EZH2Tppp 72948168.00
FOXA2Tppp 72948-385.00
FOXA2Tppp 72948-338.00
FOXO1Tppp 72948-225.00
HDAC3Tppp 72948-127.00
HDAC3Tppp 72948-69.00
IKZF1Tppp 72948-563.00
IKZF1Tppp 72948-248.00
IKZF1Tppp 72948-207.00
IKZF1Tppp 72948-155.00
IRF3Tppp 72948-141.00
IRF4Tppp 72948-609.00
IRF4Tppp 72948-304.00
IRF4Tppp 72948-172.00
IRF4Tppp 72948-157.00
IRF4Tppp 72948-133.00
IRF4Tppp 72948-123.00
IRF4Tppp 72948-114.00
IRF4Tppp 72948-100.00
IRF4Tppp 72948-53.00
IRF4Tppp 7294871.00
JARD2Tppp 72948-151.00
JARD2Tppp 7294866.00
JUNDTppp 72948-216.00
KAT8Tppp 72948-395.00
KAT8Tppp 72948-367.00
KDM1ATppp 72948-99.00
KDM2ATppp 72948-501.00
KDM2ATppp 72948-258.00
KDM2BTppp 72948-565.00
KDM2BTppp 72948-561.00
KDM2BTppp 72948-517.00
KDM2BTppp 72948-429.00
KDM2BTppp 72948-374.00
KDM2BTppp 72948-232.00
KDM2BTppp 72948-224.00
KDM2BTppp 7294840.00
KDM4BTppp 72948-591.00
KDM4CTppp 72948-734.00
KDM4CTppp 72948-508.00
KDM4CTppp 729486.00
KDM6ATppp 72948-727.00
KDM6BTppp 72948-205.00
KLF4Tppp 72948-781.00
KLF4Tppp 72948-484.00
KLF4Tppp 72948131.00
KMT2BTppp 72948-632.00
KMT2BTppp 72948-433.00
KMT2DTppp 72948-223.00
KMT2DTppp 72948-62.00
LDB1Tppp 7294849.00
MAXTppp 72948-214.00
MBD3Tppp 72948-388.00
MED1Tppp 72948-318.00
MEIS1Tppp 72948-230.00
MTF2Tppp 72948-991.00
MYOD1Tppp 72948-176.00
MYOD1Tppp 72948-28.00
MYOD1Tppp 7294845.00
MYOGTppp 72948-362.00
NANOGTppp 72948-656.00
NANOGTppp 72948-377.00
NFIBTppp 72948-435.00
NFIBTppp 72948-428.00
NIPBLTppp 72948-383.00
NOTC1Tppp 72948-440.00
NR1D1Tppp 72948-167.00
NUCKSTppp 72948-162.00
OGT1Tppp 72948-229.00
P53Tppp 72948-113.00
PAX5Tppp 72948-648.00
PAX6Tppp 72948-963.00
PITX2Tppp 72948-102.00
PKNX2Tppp 72948-315.00
PO5F1Tppp 72948-312.00
PO5F1Tppp 72948-271.00
PO5F1Tppp 72948-269.00
PO5F1Tppp 72948-257.00
PO5F1Tppp 72948-253.00
PO5F1Tppp 72948-200.00
PO5F1Tppp 72948-171.00
PO5F1Tppp 72948-129.00
PO5F1Tppp 72948-117.00
PO5F1Tppp 72948131.00
PPARGTppp 72948-373.00
PPARGTppp 72948-271.00
RAD21Tppp 72948-154.00
RARATppp 72948-449.00
RARATppp 72948-271.00
RARATppp 72948-206.00
RARBTppp 72948-411.00
RESTTppp 72948-66.00
RESTTppp 72948-32.00
RESTTppp 72948-30.00
RESTTppp 729483.00
RESTTppp 7294810.00
RFX1Tppp 72948-343.00
RING1Tppp 72948-407.00
RING2Tppp 72948-932.00
RING2Tppp 72948-693.00
RING2Tppp 72948-412.00
RING2Tppp 72948-403.00
RING2Tppp 72948-113.00
RING2Tppp 72948-71.00
RING2Tppp 729489.00
RING2Tppp 7294859.00
RING2Tppp 7294874.00
RUNX1Tppp 72948-942.00
RXRATppp 72948-378.00
RXRATppp 72948-314.00
RXRATppp 72948-152.00
RYBPTppp 72948-693.00
RYBPTppp 72948-608.00
RYBPTppp 72948-113.00
RYBPTppp 7294859.00
RPB1Tppp 72948-692
RPB1Tppp 72948-687
RPB1Tppp 72948-663
RPB1Tppp 72948-602
RPB1Tppp 72948-502
RPB1Tppp 72948-499
RPB1Tppp 72948-489
RPB1Tppp 72948-475
RPB1Tppp 72948-469
RPB1Tppp 72948-468
RPB1Tppp 72948-445
RPB1Tppp 72948-431
RUNX1Tppp 72948-942
RUNX2Tppp 72948-487
RUNX2Tppp 72948-403
RXRATppp 72948-378
RXRATppp 72948-314
RXRATppp 72948-152
RYBPTppp 72948-693
RYBPTppp 72948-608
RYBPTppp 72948-113
RYBPTppp 7294859
SALL4Tppp 72948-407
SIN3ATppp 72948-462
SIN3ATppp 72948-407
SIN3ATppp 72948-288
SIN3ATppp 72948-225
SIN3ATppp 72948-113
SIN3BTppp 72948-70
SIR1Tppp 72948-357
SIR1Tppp 72948-195
SIR6Tppp 72948-268
SIX1Tppp 72948-837
SMCA4Tppp 72948-332
SMCA4Tppp 72948-315
SMCA4Tppp 72948-24
SOX2Tppp 72948-245
SOX2Tppp 72948-152
SOX2Tppp 72948-6
SOX4Tppp 72948-430
SPI1Tppp 72948-592
SPI1Tppp 72948-579
SPI1Tppp 72948-342
SRBP1Tppp 72948-396
SRFTppp 72948-362
SRFTppp 72948-295
SRFTppp 72948-191
STA5ATppp 72948-478
STA5ATppp 72948-375
STA5BTppp 72948-478
STA5BTppp 72948-375
STAT1Tppp 72948-794
STAT3Tppp 72948-144
SUZ12Tppp 72948-829
SUZ12Tppp 72948-696
SUZ12Tppp 72948-677
SUZ12Tppp 72948-667
SUZ12Tppp 72948-664
SUZ12Tppp 72948-651
SUZ12Tppp 72948-632
SUZ12Tppp 72948-625
SUZ12Tppp 72948-552
SUZ12Tppp 72948-511
SUZ12Tppp 72948-500
SUZ12Tppp 72948-498
SUZ12Tppp 72948-490
SUZ12Tppp 72948-478
SUZ12Tppp 72948-434
SUZ12Tppp 72948-414
SUZ12Tppp 72948-408
SUZ12Tppp 72948-390
SUZ12Tppp 72948-366
SUZ12Tppp 72948-360
SUZ12Tppp 72948-328
SUZ12Tppp 72948-290
SUZ12Tppp 72948-253
SUZ12Tppp 72948-62
SUZ12Tppp 72948-51
SUZ12Tppp 72948-32
SUZ12Tppp 72948-21
SUZ12Tppp 729488
SUZ12Tppp 729489
SUZ12Tppp 7294811
SUZ12Tppp 72948176
T2EBTppp 72948-298
TAF3Tppp 72948-614
TAF3Tppp 72948-355
TAF3Tppp 72948-92
TAF9BTppp 72948-258
TBPTppp 72948-99
TBPTppp 72948-39
TBX3Tppp 72948-294
TBX5Tppp 72948-282
TDGTppp 72948-698
TET1Tppp 72948-516
TET1Tppp 72948-455
TET1Tppp 72948-402
TET1Tppp 72948-141
TET1Tppp 72948-23
TET1Tppp 72948-18
TF2BTppp 72948-434
TF2BTppp 72948-361
TF2BTppp 72948-301
TF2BTppp 72948-234
TF2BTppp 72948162
TF65Tppp 72948-760
TF7L2Tppp 72948-655
TF7L2Tppp 72948-433
TFAP4Tppp 72948-294
TFE2Tppp 72948-407
TFE2Tppp 72948-156
TGIF1Tppp 72948-200
THBTppp 72948-640
THBTppp 72948-301
TIF1BTppp 72948-467
TOP2ATppp 72948-684
UBF1Tppp 72948-268
USF2Tppp 72948-75
UTF1Tppp 72948-652
UTF1Tppp 72948-586
UTF1Tppp 72948-521
WDR5Tppp 72948-228
WT1Tppp 72948-243
WT1Tppp 72948-113
WT1Tppp 7294859
ZBT17Tppp 72948-283
ZBT17Tppp 72948-187
ZIC2Tppp 72948-304
ZIC2Tppp 72948-134
SALL4Tppp 72948-407.00
SIN3ATppp 72948-462.00
SIN3ATppp 72948-407.00
SIN3ATppp 72948-288.00
SIN3ATppp 72948-113.00
SIN3BTppp 72948-70.00
SIR1Tppp 72948-357.00
SIR1Tppp 72948-195.00
SIX1Tppp 72948-837.00
SOX2Tppp 72948-152.00
SOX2Tppp 72948-6.00
SPI1Tppp 72948-592.00
SPI1Tppp 72948-342.00
SRFTppp 72948-362.00
SRFTppp 72948-191.00
STA5ATppp 72948-478.00
STA5ATppp 72948-375.00
STA5BTppp 72948-478.00
STA5BTppp 72948-375.00
STAT1Tppp 72948-794.00
STAT3Tppp 72948-144.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948-829.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948-696.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948-677.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948-651.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948-632.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948-625.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948-552.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948-511.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948-360.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948-290.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948-62.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948-32.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948-21.00
SUZ12Tppp 72948176.00
TAF3Tppp 72948-92.00
TBPTppp 72948-39.00
TBX3Tppp 72948-294.00
TBX5Tppp 72948-282.00
TET1Tppp 72948-516.00
TET1Tppp 72948-455.00
TET1Tppp 72948-402.00
TET1Tppp 72948-141.00
TET1Tppp 72948-23.00
TET1Tppp 72948-18.00
TFE2Tppp 72948-407.00
TFE2Tppp 72948-156.00
TOP2ATppp 72948-684.00
UTF1Tppp 72948-521.00
WDR5Tppp 72948-228.00
WT1Tppp 72948-113.00
WT1Tppp 7294859.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9