Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPrkce 18754-797.00
BATFPrkce 18754-925.00
BATFPrkce 18754-795.00
BATFPrkce 18754-764.00
BATFPrkce 18754-732.00
BATFPrkce 18754-683.00
BATFPrkce 18754-473.00
BATFPrkce 18754-368.00
BATFPrkce 18754-342.00
BATFPrkce 18754-340.00
BATFPrkce 18754-330.00
BATFPrkce 18754-324.00
BATFPrkce 18754-307.00
BATFPrkce 18754-298.00
BATFPrkce 18754-291.00
BATFPrkce 18754-290.00
BATFPrkce 18754-280.00
BATFPrkce 18754-275.00
BATFPrkce 1875465.00
BMAL1Prkce 18754-395.00
BMAL1Prkce 18754-312.00
BMI1Prkce 18754128.00
BRACPrkce 18754-414.00
CBPPrkce 18754-875.00
CBPPrkce 18754-565.00
CBPPrkce 18754-335.00
CBX3Prkce 1875482.00
CDK9Prkce 18754-336.00
CEBPAPrkce 18754-995.00
CEBPAPrkce 18754-972.00
CEBPAPrkce 18754-783.00
CEBPAPrkce 18754-758.00
CEBPAPrkce 18754-365.00
CEBPAPrkce 18754-326.00
CEBPAPrkce 18754-291.00
CEBPBPrkce 18754-952.00
CEBPBPrkce 18754-855.00
CEBPBPrkce 18754-818.00
CEBPBPrkce 18754-792.00
CEBPBPrkce 18754-737.00
CEBPBPrkce 18754-426.00
CEBPBPrkce 18754-390.00
CEBPBPrkce 18754-368.00
CEBPBPrkce 18754-298.00
CEBPBPrkce 18754-227.00
CHD4Prkce 18754-772.00
CHD4Prkce 18754-712.00
CHD4Prkce 18754-601.00
CHD4Prkce 18754-436.00
CHD4Prkce 18754-283.00
CLOCKPrkce 18754-304.00
COE1Prkce 18754-972.00
COE1Prkce 18754-372.00
COT2Prkce 18754-274.00
CREB1Prkce 18754-230.00
CREB1Prkce 18754-229.00
CRY1Prkce 18754-365.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-874.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-739.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-692.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-664.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-610.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-542.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-516.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-488.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-450.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-449.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-447.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-446.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-444.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-430.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-427.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-425.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-424.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-423.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-412.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-405.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-403.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-400.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-399.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-394.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-387.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-383.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-382.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-377.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-372.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-359.00
CTCFPrkce 18754-347.00
E2F1Prkce 18754-403.00
E2F2Prkce 18754-697.00
E2F3Prkce 18754-496.00
E2F4Prkce 18754-980.00
E2F4Prkce 18754-323.00
EGR2Prkce 18754-773.00
ELF1Prkce 18754-352.00
EP300Prkce 18754-964.00
EP300Prkce 18754-862.00
EP300Prkce 18754-842.00
EP300Prkce 18754-840.00
EP300Prkce 18754-791.00
EP300Prkce 18754-712.00
EP300Prkce 18754-522.00
EP300Prkce 18754-500.00
EP300Prkce 18754-488.00
EP300Prkce 18754-475.00
EP300Prkce 18754-471.00
EP300Prkce 18754-465.00
EP300Prkce 18754-456.00
EP300Prkce 18754-443.00
EP300Prkce 18754-431.00
EP300Prkce 18754-429.00
EP300Prkce 18754-424.00
EP300Prkce 18754-395.00
EP300Prkce 18754-385.00
EP300Prkce 18754-378.00
EP300Prkce 18754-372.00
EP300Prkce 18754-371.00
EP300Prkce 18754-366.00
EP300Prkce 18754-352.00
EP300Prkce 18754-349.00
EP300Prkce 18754-345.00
EP300Prkce 18754-337.00
EP300Prkce 18754-328.00
EP300Prkce 18754-327.00
EP300Prkce 18754-322.00
EP300Prkce 18754-319.00
EP300Prkce 18754-301.00
EP300Prkce 18754-295.00
EP300Prkce 18754-294.00
EP300Prkce 18754-267.00
EP300Prkce 18754-264.00
EP300Prkce 18754-16.00
EP300Prkce 1875410.00
EP300Prkce 18754193.00
ERGPrkce 18754-613.00
ERGPrkce 18754-542.00
ERGPrkce 18754-381.00
ERGPrkce 18754-379.00
ESR1Prkce 18754-672.00
ESR1Prkce 18754-481.00
ESR1Prkce 18754-429.00
ESR1Prkce 18754-367.00
ESR1Prkce 18754-308.00
ESR1Prkce 18754-281.00
ETS1Prkce 18754-454.00
ETS1Prkce 18754-436.00
ETV6Prkce 18754-364.00
ETV6Prkce 18754-231.00
EZH1Prkce 18754-971.00
EZH1Prkce 18754-248.00
EZH1Prkce 1875425.00
EZH2Prkce 18754-904.00
EZH2Prkce 18754-723.00
EZH2Prkce 18754-704.00
EZH2Prkce 18754-673.00
EZH2Prkce 18754-486.00
EZH2Prkce 18754-213.00
EZH2Prkce 18754-139.00
EZH2Prkce 18754-89.00
EZH2Prkce 1875420.00
EZH2Prkce 1875485.00
EZH2Prkce 1875486.00
FLI1Prkce 18754-509.00
FOSL2Prkce 18754-419.00
FOSL2Prkce 18754-288.00
FOSL2Prkce 18754-204.00
FOXA2Prkce 18754-771.00
FOXA2Prkce 1875476.00
FOXO1Prkce 18754-497.00
FOXO1Prkce 18754-421.00
FOXP3Prkce 18754-369.00
FOXP3Prkce 18754-313.00
GATA2Prkce 18754-327.00
GATA2Prkce 18754-278.00
GATA2Prkce 18754-269.00
GATA2Prkce 18754-268.00
GATA2Prkce 18754-245.00
GATA3Prkce 18754-546.00
GATA4Prkce 18754-321.00
GCRPrkce 18754-954.00
GCRPrkce 18754-816.00
GCRPrkce 18754-296.00
GCRPrkce 18754-194.00
GLI3Prkce 18754-861.00
HDAC3Prkce 18754-393.00
HDAC3Prkce 18754-228.00
HIF1APrkce 18754-294.00
HXB4Prkce 18754-872.00
HXB4Prkce 18754-772.00
HXB4Prkce 18754-708.00
HXB4Prkce 18754-677.00
HXB4Prkce 18754-241.00
IKZF1Prkce 18754-878.00
IKZF1Prkce 18754-853.00
IKZF1Prkce 18754-842.00
IKZF1Prkce 18754-833.00
IKZF1Prkce 18754-679.00
IKZF1Prkce 18754-438.00
IKZF1Prkce 18754-431.00
IKZF1Prkce 18754-396.00
IRF1Prkce 18754-892.00
IRF1Prkce 18754-845.00
IRF1Prkce 18754-831.00
IRF3Prkce 18754-509.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-885.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-852.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-845.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-828.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-786.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-762.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-757.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-756.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-744.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-698.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-527.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-514.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-510.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-480.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-463.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-461.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-458.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-456.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-453.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-450.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-402.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-387.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-360.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-349.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-338.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-310.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-291.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-290.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-262.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-255.00
IRF4Prkce 18754-23.00
IRF4Prkce 1875451.00
IRF4Prkce 1875463.00
IRF4Prkce 1875492.00
JARD2Prkce 18754-445.00
JARD2Prkce 18754-212.00
JARD2Prkce 18754-162.00
JUNPrkce 18754-824.00
JUNPrkce 18754-431.00
JUNBPrkce 18754-366.00
JUNBPrkce 18754-350.00
JUNDPrkce 18754-755.00
JUNDPrkce 18754-437.00
JUNDPrkce 18754-195.00
KAT8Prkce 18754-264.00
KDM1APrkce 18754-518.00
KDM2APrkce 18754-931.00
KDM2APrkce 18754-705.00
KDM2APrkce 187544.00
KDM2BPrkce 18754-994.00
KDM2BPrkce 18754-785.00
KDM2BPrkce 18754-741.00
KDM2BPrkce 18754-625.00
KDM2BPrkce 18754-266.00
KDM2BPrkce 18754-23.00
KDM2BPrkce 18754-17.00
KDM2BPrkce 1875461.00
KDM2BPrkce 18754116.00
KLF4Prkce 18754-918.00
KMT2CPrkce 18754-851.00
KMT2CPrkce 18754-533.00
KMT2CPrkce 187549.00
KMT2CPrkce 1875462.00
KMT2DPrkce 18754-830.00
KMT2DPrkce 18754-715.00
KMT2DPrkce 18754-501.00
KMT2DPrkce 18754-474.00
KMT2DPrkce 18754-332.00
KMT2DPrkce 18754-214.00
KMT2DPrkce 18754192.00
MAFPrkce 18754-307.00
MAFPrkce 18754-272.00
MBD1Prkce 18754-332.00
MED1Prkce 18754-848.00
MED1Prkce 18754-735.00
MED1Prkce 18754-693.00
MED1Prkce 18754-473.00
MED1Prkce 18754-346.00
MED1Prkce 18754-334.00
MED1Prkce 1875434.00
MEIS1Prkce 18754-756.00
MEIS1Prkce 18754-234.00
MYBAPrkce 18754-614.00
MYOD1Prkce 18754-224.00
MYOGPrkce 18754-515.00
MYOGPrkce 18754-473.00
NANOGPrkce 18754-726.00
NANOGPrkce 18754-226.00
NBNPrkce 18754-402.00
NCOR1Prkce 18754-364.00
NELFBPrkce 18754-609.00
NFIBPrkce 18754-389.00
NIPBLPrkce 18754-777.00
NKX61Prkce 18754-356.00
NR1D1Prkce 18754-357.00
NR1D1Prkce 18754-345.00
NR1D2Prkce 18754-372.00
NR1H2Prkce 18754-322.00
NR1H3Prkce 18754-322.00
NR6A1Prkce 18754-501.00
NR6A1Prkce 18754-458.00
NUCKSPrkce 18754-759.00
NUCKSPrkce 18754-515.00
PAX6Prkce 18754-852.00
PAXI1Prkce 18754-602.00
PHF19Prkce 18754-326.00
PHF19Prkce 18754-247.00
PO5F1Prkce 18754-918.00
PO5F1Prkce 18754-795.00
PO5F1Prkce 18754-726.00
PO5F1Prkce 18754-497.00
PO5F1Prkce 18754-482.00
PO5F1Prkce 18754-409.00
PO5F1Prkce 18754-374.00
PO5F1Prkce 18754-326.00
PO5F1Prkce 18754-273.00
PO5F1Prkce 18754-264.00
PO5F1Prkce 18754-62.00
PO5F1Prkce 18754-37.00
PPARGPrkce 18754-856.00
PPARGPrkce 18754-848.00
PPARGPrkce 18754-771.00
PPARGPrkce 18754-749.00
PPARGPrkce 18754-522.00
PPARGPrkce 18754-501.00
PPARGPrkce 18754-433.00
PPARGPrkce 18754-332.00
PPARGPrkce 18754-327.00
PPARGPrkce 18754-257.00
PPARGPrkce 18754-225.00
PPARGPrkce 18754-221.00
PPARGPrkce 1875469.00
PPARGPrkce 1875486.00
PRGRPrkce 18754-441.00
PRGRPrkce 18754-359.00
RAD21Prkce 18754-442.00
RARAPrkce 18754-505.00
RARAPrkce 18754-447.00
RARBPrkce 18754-530.00
RBBP5Prkce 18754-600.00
RFX1Prkce 18754-459.00
RING2Prkce 18754-839.00
RING2Prkce 18754-761.00
RING2Prkce 18754-675.00
RING2Prkce 18754-657.00
RING2Prkce 18754-349.00
RING2Prkce 18754-242.00
RING2Prkce 18754-216.00
RING2Prkce 18754-192.00
RING2Prkce 1875434.00
RING2Prkce 1875445.00
RING2Prkce 18754117.00
RORGPrkce 18754-831.00
RORGPrkce 18754-439.00
RPB1Prkce 18754-797.00
RXRAPrkce 18754-506.00
RPB1Prkce 18754-882
RPB1Prkce 18754-829
RPB1Prkce 18754-797
RPB1Prkce 18754-657
RPB1Prkce 18754-638
RPB1Prkce 18754-633
RPB1Prkce 18754-622
RPB1Prkce 18754-620
RPB1Prkce 18754-617
RPB1Prkce 18754-612
RPB1Prkce 18754-608
RPB1Prkce 18754-602
RPB1Prkce 18754-589
RPB1Prkce 18754-544
RPB1Prkce 18754-212
RPB1Prkce 18754-211
RUNX2Prkce 18754-329
RUNX2Prkce 18754-298
RUNX3Prkce 18754-524
RXRAPrkce 18754-506
RXRAPrkce 18754-343
RXRAPrkce 18754-334
RXRAPrkce 18754-326
RXRAPrkce 18754-323
SIN3APrkce 18754-980
SIN3APrkce 18754-829
SIN3APrkce 18754-414
SIN3APrkce 18754-27
SIN3BPrkce 18754-722
SIR6Prkce 18754-994
SIR6Prkce 18754-839
SMBT1Prkce 18754-664
SMC1APrkce 18754-789
SMC1APrkce 18754-558
SMC1APrkce 18754-526
SMC3Prkce 18754-888
SMC3Prkce 18754-748
SMC3Prkce 18754-686
SMC3Prkce 18754-583
SMC3Prkce 18754-519
SMC3Prkce 18754-461
SMCA4Prkce 18754-926
SMCA4Prkce 18754-827
SMCA4Prkce 18754-780
SMCA4Prkce 18754-736
SMCA4Prkce 18754-728
SMCA4Prkce 18754-619
SMCA4Prkce 18754-538
SMCA4Prkce 18754-519
SMCA4Prkce 18754-416
SMCA4Prkce 18754-404
SMCA4Prkce 18754-392
SMCA4Prkce 18754-376
SMCA4Prkce 18754-274
SMCA4Prkce 18754-268
SMCA4Prkce 18754-267
SMCA4Prkce 1875414
SMCA4Prkce 1875436
SMCA4Prkce 1875496
SMCA5Prkce 18754-727
SMCA5Prkce 18754-392
SMCA5Prkce 18754-327
SOX17Prkce 18754-456
SOX2Prkce 18754-918
SOX2Prkce 18754-349
SOX2Prkce 18754-280
SOX2Prkce 18754-211
SOX4Prkce 18754-702
SPI1Prkce 18754-910
SPI1Prkce 18754-764
SPI1Prkce 18754-741
SPI1Prkce 18754-738
SPI1Prkce 18754-710
SPI1Prkce 18754-701
SPI1Prkce 18754-700
SPI1Prkce 18754-699
SPI1Prkce 18754-687
SPI1Prkce 18754-680
SPI1Prkce 18754-674
SPI1Prkce 18754-667
SPI1Prkce 18754-662
SPI1Prkce 18754-608
SPI1Prkce 18754-598
SPI1Prkce 18754-592
SPI1Prkce 18754-584
SPI1Prkce 18754-571
SPI1Prkce 18754-514
SPI1Prkce 18754-505
SPI1Prkce 18754-478
SPI1Prkce 18754-465
SPI1Prkce 18754-462
SPI1Prkce 18754-435
SPI1Prkce 18754-425
SPI1Prkce 18754-422
SPI1Prkce 18754-417
SPI1Prkce 18754-411
SPI1Prkce 18754-400
SPI1Prkce 18754-398
SPI1Prkce 18754-389
SPI1Prkce 18754-388
SPI1Prkce 18754-385
SPI1Prkce 18754-384
SPI1Prkce 18754-380
SPI1Prkce 18754-376
SPI1Prkce 18754-365
SPI1Prkce 18754-363
SPI1Prkce 18754-350
SPI1Prkce 18754-336
SPI1Prkce 18754-335
SPI1Prkce 18754-333
SPI1Prkce 18754-332
SPI1Prkce 18754-330
SPI1Prkce 18754-317
SPI1Prkce 18754-310
SPI1Prkce 18754-308
SPI1Prkce 18754-303
SPI1Prkce 18754-296
SPI1Prkce 18754-293
SPI1Prkce 18754-265
SPI1Prkce 18754-257
SPI1Prkce 18754-253
SPI1Prkce 18754-251
SPI1Prkce 18754127
SPI1Prkce 18754160
SPI1Prkce 18754198
SPIBPrkce 187541
SPT5HPrkce 18754-748
SPT5HPrkce 18754-513
SPT5HPrkce 18754-494
SPT5HPrkce 18754-217
SPT5HPrkce 18754-205
STA5APrkce 18754-437
STA5APrkce 18754-379
STA5APrkce 18754-316
STA5BPrkce 18754-923
STAT1Prkce 18754-840
STAT1Prkce 18754-836
STAT1Prkce 18754-829
STAT1Prkce 18754-512
STAT1Prkce 18754-508
STAT1Prkce 18754-506
STAT1Prkce 18754-496
STAT1Prkce 18754-490
STAT1Prkce 18754-336
STAT1Prkce 18754-321
STAT2Prkce 18754-786
STAT3Prkce 18754-684
STAT3Prkce 18754-571
STAT3Prkce 18754-471
STAT3Prkce 18754-435
STAT3Prkce 18754-397
STAT3Prkce 18754-281
STAT3Prkce 18754-277
STAT3Prkce 18754-245
STAT4Prkce 18754-897
STAT6Prkce 18754-775
STAT6Prkce 18754-452
STAT6Prkce 18754-424
STAT6Prkce 18754-267
SUHPrkce 18754-271
SUZ12Prkce 18754-995
SUZ12Prkce 18754-988
SUZ12Prkce 18754-980
SUZ12Prkce 18754-807
SUZ12Prkce 18754-775
SUZ12Prkce 18754-767
SUZ12Prkce 18754-763
SUZ12Prkce 18754-746
SUZ12Prkce 18754-689
SUZ12Prkce 18754-595
SUZ12Prkce 18754-587
SUZ12Prkce 18754-564
SUZ12Prkce 18754-519
SUZ12Prkce 18754-505
SUZ12Prkce 18754-471
SUZ12Prkce 18754-430
SUZ12Prkce 18754-204
SUZ12Prkce 18754-181
SUZ12Prkce 18754-163
SUZ12Prkce 18754-82
SUZ12Prkce 18754-23
SUZ12Prkce 18754-19
SUZ12Prkce 18754-18
SUZ12Prkce 18754-15
SUZ12Prkce 18754-4
SUZ12Prkce 187545
SUZ12Prkce 187546
SUZ12Prkce 1875454
SUZ12Prkce 1875489
SUZ12Prkce 18754166
T2EBPrkce 18754-733
T2EBPrkce 18754-442
TAF3Prkce 18754-831
TAF3Prkce 18754-459
TBPPrkce 18754-910
TBPPrkce 18754-867
TBPPrkce 18754-724
TBPPrkce 18754-498
TBPPrkce 18754-398
TBPPrkce 18754-340
TBX21Prkce 18754-366
TBX21Prkce 18754-286
TBX21Prkce 18754-266
TBX3Prkce 18754-362
TBX3Prkce 18754-268
TBX3Prkce 1875444
TBX5Prkce 18754-816
TCF7Prkce 18754-402
TCF7Prkce 18754-283
TCF7Prkce 187547
TEAD4Prkce 18754-540
TET1Prkce 18754-699
TET1Prkce 18754-656
TET1Prkce 18754-494
TET1Prkce 18754-273
TET1Prkce 18754-239
TET1Prkce 18754-25
TF2BPrkce 18754-689
TF2BPrkce 18754-600
TF2BPrkce 18754-483
TF2BPrkce 18754-394
TF65Prkce 18754-994
TF65Prkce 18754-799
TF65Prkce 18754-737
TF65Prkce 18754-710
TF65Prkce 18754-395
TF65Prkce 18754-384
TF65Prkce 18754-363
TF65Prkce 18754-339
TF65Prkce 18754-317
TF65Prkce 18754-309
TF65Prkce 18754-300
TF65Prkce 18754-294
TF65Prkce 18754-292
TF65Prkce 18754-290
TF65Prkce 18754-273
TF65Prkce 18754-252
TFAP4Prkce 18754-700
TFAP4Prkce 1875428
TFE2Prkce 18754-270
UTF1Prkce 18754-922
UTF1Prkce 18754-738
UTF1Prkce 18754-497
UTF1Prkce 1875411
UTF1Prkce 1875424
UTF1Prkce 1875487
WT1Prkce 18754-508
ZBT17Prkce 18754-905
ZBT17Prkce 18754-363
ZBT17Prkce 18754-358
ZBT17Prkce 18754-295
ZFP384Prkce 18754-862
ZFXPrkce 18754-947
ZFXPrkce 18754-693
ZFXPrkce 18754-468
SIN3APrkce 18754-980.00
SIN3APrkce 18754-414.00
SIN3APrkce 18754-27.00
SIN3BPrkce 18754-722.00
SIR6Prkce 18754-994.00
SMBT1Prkce 18754-664.00
SMC1APrkce 18754-789.00
SMC1APrkce 18754-558.00
SMC1APrkce 18754-526.00
SMC3Prkce 18754-748.00
SMC3Prkce 18754-686.00
SMC3Prkce 18754-583.00
SMC3Prkce 18754-519.00
SMC3Prkce 18754-461.00
SMCA4Prkce 18754-736.00
SMCA4Prkce 18754-416.00
SMCA4Prkce 18754-392.00
SMCA4Prkce 18754-376.00
SMCA4Prkce 18754-274.00
SMCA4Prkce 18754-268.00
SMCA5Prkce 18754-727.00
SMCA5Prkce 18754-392.00
SMCA5Prkce 18754-327.00
SOX17Prkce 18754-456.00
SOX2Prkce 18754-918.00
SOX2Prkce 18754-349.00
SOX2Prkce 18754-211.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-910.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-741.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-710.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-701.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-700.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-699.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-687.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-680.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-674.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-667.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-662.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-608.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-598.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-592.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-584.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-571.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-478.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-465.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-462.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-422.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-400.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-398.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-389.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-388.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-380.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-365.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-363.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-350.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-336.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-335.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-332.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-330.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-317.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-303.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-296.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-265.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-257.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-253.00
SPI1Prkce 18754-251.00
SPI1Prkce 18754127.00
SPI1Prkce 18754160.00
SPI1Prkce 18754198.00
SPT5HPrkce 18754-748.00
SPT5HPrkce 18754-513.00
SPT5HPrkce 18754-494.00
SPT5HPrkce 18754-217.00
SPT5HPrkce 18754-205.00
STA5APrkce 18754-437.00
STA5APrkce 18754-379.00
STA5APrkce 18754-316.00
STA5BPrkce 18754-923.00
STAT1Prkce 18754-836.00
STAT1Prkce 18754-512.00
STAT1Prkce 18754-508.00
STAT1Prkce 18754-506.00
STAT1Prkce 18754-496.00
STAT1Prkce 18754-490.00
STAT1Prkce 18754-336.00
STAT2Prkce 18754-786.00
STAT3Prkce 18754-684.00
STAT3Prkce 18754-571.00
STAT3Prkce 18754-471.00
STAT3Prkce 18754-435.00
STAT3Prkce 18754-397.00
STAT3Prkce 18754-281.00
STAT3Prkce 18754-277.00
STAT3Prkce 18754-245.00
STAT4Prkce 18754-897.00
STAT6Prkce 18754-775.00
STAT6Prkce 18754-452.00
STAT6Prkce 18754-424.00
STAT6Prkce 18754-267.00
SUHPrkce 18754-271.00
SUZ12Prkce 18754-807.00
SUZ12Prkce 18754-689.00
SUZ12Prkce 18754-595.00
SUZ12Prkce 18754-587.00
SUZ12Prkce 18754-564.00
SUZ12Prkce 18754-519.00
SUZ12Prkce 18754-505.00
SUZ12Prkce 18754-204.00
SUZ12Prkce 18754-181.00
SUZ12Prkce 18754-163.00
SUZ12Prkce 18754-23.00
SUZ12Prkce 18754-19.00
SUZ12Prkce 18754-4.00
SUZ12Prkce 187545.00
SUZ12Prkce 1875454.00
SUZ12Prkce 1875489.00
TAF3Prkce 18754-831.00
TAF3Prkce 18754-459.00
TBPPrkce 18754-724.00
TBPPrkce 18754-398.00
TBX21Prkce 18754-366.00
TBX21Prkce 18754-266.00
TBX3Prkce 18754-268.00
TBX5Prkce 18754-816.00
TCF7Prkce 18754-402.00
TCF7Prkce 18754-283.00
TCF7Prkce 187547.00
TEAD4Prkce 18754-540.00
TET1Prkce 18754-699.00
TET1Prkce 18754-656.00
TET1Prkce 18754-494.00
TET1Prkce 18754-273.00
TET1Prkce 18754-239.00
TET1Prkce 18754-25.00
TF65Prkce 18754-994.00
TF65Prkce 18754-710.00
TF65Prkce 18754-395.00
TF65Prkce 18754-309.00
TF65Prkce 18754-300.00
TF65Prkce 18754-294.00
TF65Prkce 18754-292.00
TF65Prkce 18754-290.00
TF65Prkce 18754-273.00
TF65Prkce 18754-252.00
UTF1Prkce 18754-738.00
UTF1Prkce 18754-497.00
UTF1Prkce 1875487.00
ZFXPrkce 18754-947.00
ZFXPrkce 18754-693.00
ZFXPrkce 18754-468.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9