Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRPhyh 16922-351.00
AP2APhyh 16922-198.00
AP2APhyh 16922-145.00
ASH2LPhyh 16922-301.00
ATF3Phyh 1692288.00
BATFPhyh 16922-256.00
BATFPhyh 16922-235.00
BATFPhyh 16922-201.00
BATFPhyh 16922-198.00
BATFPhyh 16922-170.00
BATFPhyh 16922-150.00
BATFPhyh 16922-136.00
BATFPhyh 16922-118.00
BATFPhyh 16922-115.00
BCL6Phyh 16922-330.00
BRCA1Phyh 16922-678.00
BRD4Phyh 16922-281.00
CBPPhyh 16922-107.00
CBX3Phyh 16922-190.00
CDK8Phyh 16922-229.00
CDK9Phyh 16922-338.00
CEBPAPhyh 16922-381.00
CEBPAPhyh 16922-366.00
CEBPAPhyh 16922-364.00
CEBPAPhyh 16922-331.00
CEBPAPhyh 16922-329.00
CEBPAPhyh 16922-324.00
CEBPAPhyh 16922-320.00
CEBPAPhyh 16922-279.00
CEBPAPhyh 16922-276.00
CEBPAPhyh 16922-266.00
CEBPAPhyh 16922-262.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-414.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-383.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-361.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-351.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-336.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-320.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-305.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-304.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-300.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-294.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-293.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-291.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-284.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-281.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-272.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-259.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-252.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-241.00
CEBPBPhyh 16922-26.00
CHD4Phyh 16922-620.00
CHD4Phyh 16922-528.00
CHD4Phyh 16922-400.00
CHD4Phyh 16922-397.00
CHD4Phyh 16922-212.00
CHD4Phyh 16922-137.00
COE1Phyh 16922122.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-634.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-399.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-322.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-313.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-258.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-257.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-235.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-230.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-195.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-188.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-183.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-182.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-178.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-177.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-175.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-169.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-163.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-162.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-161.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-154.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-148.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-147.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-146.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-145.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-123.00
CTCFPhyh 16922-86.00
CTCFPhyh 1692291.00
CTCFPhyh 16922195.00
E2F1Phyh 16922-273.00
E2F4Phyh 16922-317.00
E2F4Phyh 16922-278.00
EGR2Phyh 16922-272.00
EGR2Phyh 16922-243.00
EHMT2Phyh 16922-781.00
EHMT2Phyh 1692292.00
EHMT2Phyh 1692293.00
ELL3Phyh 16922-191.00
EP300Phyh 16922-774.00
EP300Phyh 16922-503.00
EP300Phyh 16922-229.00
EP300Phyh 16922-219.00
EP300Phyh 16922-202.00
EP300Phyh 16922-190.00
EP300Phyh 16922-187.00
EP300Phyh 16922-177.00
EP300Phyh 16922-173.00
EP300Phyh 16922-169.00
EP300Phyh 16922-168.00
EP300Phyh 16922-163.00
EP300Phyh 16922-162.00
EP300Phyh 16922-157.00
EP300Phyh 16922-156.00
EP300Phyh 16922-145.00
EP300Phyh 16922-143.00
EP300Phyh 16922-139.00
EP300Phyh 16922-136.00
EP300Phyh 16922-134.00
EP300Phyh 16922-129.00
EP300Phyh 16922-124.00
EP300Phyh 16922-98.00
EP300Phyh 1692257.00
EP300Phyh 16922146.00
ERR2Phyh 16922-208.00
ESR1Phyh 16922-450.00
ESR1Phyh 16922-168.00
ETV6Phyh 16922-814.00
ETV6Phyh 16922-112.00
FOXA2Phyh 16922-210.00
FOXA2Phyh 16922-194.00
FOXO1Phyh 16922-207.00
GATA4Phyh 16922-303.00
GCRPhyh 16922-279.00
GCRPhyh 16922-278.00
GCRPhyh 16922-249.00
GCRPhyh 16922-159.00
GRIP1Phyh 16922-86.00
HCFC1Phyh 16922-652.00
HDAC3Phyh 16922-230.00
HDAC3Phyh 16922-149.00
HDAC3Phyh 16922-133.00
HNF4APhyh 16922-222.00
IKZF1Phyh 16922-217.00
IKZF1Phyh 16922-213.00
IKZF1Phyh 16922-210.00
IKZF1Phyh 16922-174.00
IKZF1Phyh 16922-173.00
IKZF1Phyh 16922-163.00
IKZF1Phyh 1692279.00
IRF1Phyh 1692284.00
IRF3Phyh 16922-195.00
IRF3Phyh 16922-124.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-223.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-200.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-185.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-180.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-165.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-163.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-162.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-154.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-148.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-142.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-135.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-125.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-111.00
IRF4Phyh 16922-92.00
IRF4Phyh 1692238.00
JUNPhyh 16922-190.00
JUNBPhyh 16922-460.00
JUNBPhyh 1692286.00
JUNDPhyh 16922-143.00
KAT8Phyh 16922-161.00
KDM1APhyh 16922-139.00
KDM1APhyh 16922148.00
KDM2BPhyh 16922-263.00
KDM2BPhyh 16922-222.00
KDM2BPhyh 16922-217.00
KDM2BPhyh 16922-184.00
KDM4BPhyh 16922-324.00
KDM4CPhyh 16922-315.00
KDM4CPhyh 16922-111.00
KDM5APhyh 16922-122.00
KLF4Phyh 16922-405.00
KLF4Phyh 16922-286.00
KLF4Phyh 16922-172.00
KMT2BPhyh 16922-820.00
KMT2BPhyh 16922-261.00
KMT2CPhyh 16922-286.00
KMT2CPhyh 16922-51.00
KMT2CPhyh 1692296.00
KMT2DPhyh 16922-125.00
KMT2DPhyh 16922-111.00
MAFPhyh 16922-71.00
MAFPhyh 16922-57.00
MBD1Phyh 16922-299.00
MBD1Phyh 16922106.00
MED1Phyh 16922-276.00
MED1Phyh 16922-207.00
MYOD1Phyh 16922-159.00
MYOGPhyh 16922-165.00
NACC1Phyh 16922-738.00
NANOGPhyh 16922-586.00
NANOGPhyh 16922-545.00
NANOGPhyh 16922-178.00
NCOA2Phyh 16922-435.00
NCOA2Phyh 16922-216.00
NCOR1Phyh 16922-169.00
NELFBPhyh 16922-343.00
NIPBLPhyh 16922-164.00
NKX61Phyh 16922-192.00
NOTC1Phyh 16922-101.00
NR0B1Phyh 16922-615.00
NR1D1Phyh 16922-218.00
NR1D1Phyh 16922-165.00
NR1D1Phyh 16922-132.00
NR1D2Phyh 16922-258.00
NR1D2Phyh 16922-182.00
NR1H2Phyh 16922-290.00
NR1H2Phyh 16922-125.00
NR1H3Phyh 16922-290.00
NR1H3Phyh 16922-125.00
NR5A2Phyh 16922-205.00
NR6A1Phyh 16922-308.00
NUCKSPhyh 1692230.00
OGT1Phyh 16922-125.00
P53Phyh 16922-333.00
PAX6Phyh 16922-514.00
PAXI1Phyh 16922-224.00
PITX2Phyh 1692214.00
PO5F1Phyh 16922-561.00
PO5F1Phyh 16922-402.00
PO5F1Phyh 16922-286.00
PO5F1Phyh 16922-247.00
PO5F1Phyh 16922-221.00
PO5F1Phyh 16922-218.00
PO5F1Phyh 16922-214.00
PO5F1Phyh 16922-212.00
PO5F1Phyh 16922-199.00
PO5F1Phyh 16922-181.00
PO5F1Phyh 16922-165.00
PO5F1Phyh 16922-135.00
PPARAPhyh 16922-308.00
PPARGPhyh 16922-221.00
PPARGPhyh 16922-183.00
PPARGPhyh 16922-151.00
PPARGPhyh 16922-143.00
PPARGPhyh 1692269.00
PRD14Phyh 16922-335.00
PRGRPhyh 16922-228.00
PRGRPhyh 16922-162.00
RAD21Phyh 16922183.00
RARAPhyh 16922-533.00
RARAPhyh 16922-483.00
RARAPhyh 16922-276.00
RARAPhyh 1692254.00
RARBPhyh 16922-518.00
RARBPhyh 16922-196.00
RBBP5Phyh 16922-248.00
RBBP5Phyh 16922192.00
RCOR3Phyh 16922-113.00
RFA2Phyh 16922-478.00
RING1Phyh 16922-317.00
RING2Phyh 16922-317.00
RING2Phyh 16922-185.00
RING2Phyh 16922-173.00
RING2Phyh 16922-172.00
RORGPhyh 16922-116.00
RPB1Phyh 16922-600.00
RPB1Phyh 16922-536.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-529.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-528.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-492.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-482.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-479.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-433.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-424.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-403.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-364.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-351.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-309.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-292.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-288.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-255.00
RXRAPhyh 16922-230.00
RPB1Phyh 16922-622
RPB1Phyh 16922-619
RPB1Phyh 16922-613
RPB1Phyh 16922-607
RPB1Phyh 16922-600
RPB1Phyh 16922-545
RPB1Phyh 16922-536
RPB1Phyh 16922-492
RPB1Phyh 16922-487
RPB1Phyh 16922-474
RPB1Phyh 16922-473
RPB1Phyh 16922-470
RPB1Phyh 16922-469
RPB1Phyh 16922-467
RPB1Phyh 16922-452
RPB1Phyh 16922-439
RPB1Phyh 16922-419
RPB1Phyh 16922-367
RPB1Phyh 16922-250
RPB1Phyh 16922-240
RPB1Phyh 16922105
RUNX2Phyh 16922-326
RUNX2Phyh 16922-302
RUNX2Phyh 16922-293
RXRAPhyh 16922-529
RXRAPhyh 16922-528
RXRAPhyh 16922-492
RXRAPhyh 16922-482
RXRAPhyh 16922-479
RXRAPhyh 16922-433
RXRAPhyh 16922-424
RXRAPhyh 16922-403
RXRAPhyh 16922-364
RXRAPhyh 16922-351
RXRAPhyh 16922-309
RXRAPhyh 16922-292
RXRAPhyh 16922-288
RXRAPhyh 16922-255
RXRAPhyh 16922-230
SALL4Phyh 16922-317
SIN3APhyh 16922-211
SIN3BPhyh 16922-153
SIR1Phyh 16922-136
SIR6Phyh 16922-5
SMC1APhyh 16922-280
SMC1APhyh 16922-145
SMC3Phyh 16922-323
SMC3Phyh 16922-275
SMCA4Phyh 16922-928
SMCA4Phyh 16922-579
SMCA4Phyh 16922-570
SMCA4Phyh 16922-395
SMCA4Phyh 16922-67
SMCA4Phyh 1692212
SMRC2Phyh 16922-621
SOX17Phyh 16922-462
SOX17Phyh 16922-121
SOX2Phyh 16922-286
SOX2Phyh 16922-192
SOX2Phyh 16922-183
SOX2Phyh 16922-159
SOX2Phyh 16922-97
SPI1Phyh 16922-538
SPI1Phyh 16922-479
SPI1Phyh 16922-465
SPI1Phyh 16922-453
SPI1Phyh 16922-427
SPI1Phyh 16922-413
SPI1Phyh 16922-404
SPI1Phyh 16922-398
SPI1Phyh 16922-384
SPI1Phyh 16922-381
SPI1Phyh 16922-380
SPI1Phyh 16922-370
SPI1Phyh 16922-369
SPI1Phyh 16922-354
SPI1Phyh 16922-348
SPI1Phyh 16922-331
SPI1Phyh 16922-329
SPI1Phyh 16922-316
SPI1Phyh 16922-295
SPI1Phyh 16922-248
SPI1Phyh 16922-195
SPI1Phyh 16922-180
SPI1Phyh 16922-168
SPI1Phyh 16922-159
SPI1Phyh 16922-152
SPI1Phyh 16922-141
SPI1Phyh 16922-99
SPI1Phyh 16922-91
SPI1Phyh 16922-90
SPI1Phyh 1692276
SPI1Phyh 16922165
SPIBPhyh 16922-280
SPT5HPhyh 16922-296
SPT5HPhyh 16922-263
SPT5HPhyh 16922-233
SPT5HPhyh 16922-173
SPT5HPhyh 16922-5
SRFPhyh 16922-156
SRFPhyh 16922-113
STA5APhyh 16922-589
STA5APhyh 16922-471
STA5APhyh 16922-427
STA5BPhyh 16922-589
STA5BPhyh 16922-471
STA5BPhyh 16922-427
STAT1Phyh 16922-694
STAT1Phyh 16922-525
STAT1Phyh 16922-462
STAT1Phyh 16922-438
STAT1Phyh 16922-383
STAT1Phyh 16922-337
STAT1Phyh 16922-222
STAT3Phyh 16922-211
STAT3Phyh 16922-148
STAT3Phyh 16922-147
STAT3Phyh 16922-140
STAT3Phyh 16922-135
STAT3Phyh 16922-131
STAT3Phyh 16922-118
STAT3Phyh 16922-113
STAT3Phyh 16922-107
STAT3Phyh 16922-82
STAT4Phyh 16922-426
SUZ12Phyh 16922-103
SUZ12Phyh 16922-46
T2EBPhyh 16922-297
T2EBPhyh 16922-241
TAF3Phyh 16922-282
TAF3Phyh 16922-277
TAF3Phyh 16922-218
TAL1Phyh 16922-3
TBPPhyh 16922-574
TBPPhyh 16922-250
TBPPhyh 16922-173
TBPPhyh 16922-14
TBX21Phyh 16922-95
TBX3Phyh 16922-858
TBX3Phyh 16922-245
TBX5Phyh 16922-200
TDGPhyh 16922-501
TET1Phyh 16922-268
TET1Phyh 16922-223
TET1Phyh 16922-221
TET1Phyh 16922-161
TET1Phyh 16922-157
TET1Phyh 16922-149
TET1Phyh 16922-19
TF2BPhyh 16922-361
TF2BPhyh 16922-259
TF2BPhyh 16922-221
TF2BPhyh 16922-193
TF2BPhyh 16922-151
TF65Phyh 16922-239
TF65Phyh 16922-200
TF65Phyh 16922-178
TF65Phyh 16922-160
TF65Phyh 16922-154
TF65Phyh 16922-149
TF65Phyh 16922-139
TF65Phyh 16922-130
TF65Phyh 16922-126
TF65Phyh 16922-114
TF65Phyh 16922-89
TF7L2Phyh 16922-329
TFAP4Phyh 16922-199
TFE2Phyh 16922-163
THBPhyh 16922-222
THBPhyh 16922-221
TIF1BPhyh 16922-458
TIF1BPhyh 16922-297
TOP2APhyh 16922-678
TOP2APhyh 16922-628
TYY1Phyh 16922-176
TYY1Phyh 16922-89
TYY1Phyh 16922-70
UTF1Phyh 16922-306
UTF1Phyh 16922-218
UTF1Phyh 16922-181
UTF1Phyh 16922148
WT1Phyh 16922-229
ZBT17Phyh 16922-244
ZFXPhyh 16922-97
ZMIZ1Phyh 16922-350
SALL4Phyh 16922-317.00
SIN3APhyh 16922-211.00
SIN3BPhyh 16922-153.00
SIR1Phyh 16922-136.00
SMC1APhyh 16922-280.00
SMC1APhyh 16922-145.00
SMC3Phyh 16922-275.00
SOX17Phyh 16922-462.00
SOX17Phyh 16922-121.00
SOX2Phyh 16922-286.00
SOX2Phyh 16922-192.00
SOX2Phyh 16922-97.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-479.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-465.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-453.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-413.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-404.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-398.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-384.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-381.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-380.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-370.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-354.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-348.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-331.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-329.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-316.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-295.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-248.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-195.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-159.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-141.00
SPI1Phyh 16922-91.00
SPI1Phyh 16922165.00
SPT5HPhyh 16922-296.00
SPT5HPhyh 16922-263.00
SPT5HPhyh 16922-233.00
SPT5HPhyh 16922-173.00
SPT5HPhyh 16922-5.00
SRFPhyh 16922-156.00
SRFPhyh 16922-113.00
STA5APhyh 16922-589.00
STA5APhyh 16922-471.00
STA5APhyh 16922-427.00
STA5BPhyh 16922-589.00
STA5BPhyh 16922-471.00
STA5BPhyh 16922-427.00
STAT1Phyh 16922-525.00
STAT1Phyh 16922-462.00
STAT1Phyh 16922-438.00
STAT1Phyh 16922-383.00
STAT1Phyh 16922-337.00
STAT3Phyh 16922-211.00
STAT3Phyh 16922-148.00
STAT3Phyh 16922-147.00
STAT3Phyh 16922-140.00
STAT3Phyh 16922-135.00
STAT3Phyh 16922-131.00
STAT3Phyh 16922-118.00
STAT3Phyh 16922-113.00
STAT3Phyh 16922-107.00
STAT3Phyh 16922-82.00
STAT4Phyh 16922-426.00
TAF3Phyh 16922-218.00
TAL1Phyh 16922-3.00
TBPPhyh 16922-173.00
TBX3Phyh 16922-245.00
TBX5Phyh 16922-200.00
TET1Phyh 16922-268.00
TET1Phyh 16922-223.00
TET1Phyh 16922-221.00
TET1Phyh 16922-161.00
TET1Phyh 16922-157.00
TET1Phyh 16922-149.00
TET1Phyh 16922-19.00
TF65Phyh 16922-239.00
TF65Phyh 16922-200.00
TF65Phyh 16922-178.00
TF65Phyh 16922-149.00
TF65Phyh 16922-139.00
TF65Phyh 16922-126.00
TF65Phyh 16922-114.00
TF65Phyh 16922-89.00
TOP2APhyh 16922-678.00
TOP2APhyh 16922-628.00
TYY1Phyh 16922-176.00
TYY1Phyh 16922-89.00
TYY1Phyh 16922-70.00
UTF1Phyh 16922-181.00
UTF1Phyh 16922148.00
ZFXPhyh 16922-97.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9