Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AFF4Pnp 18950-56.00
AICDAPnp 18950-271.00
AICDAPnp 18950-17.00
AICDAPnp 1895031.00
AP2APnp 18950-148.00
AP2APnp 18950-140.00
AP2APnp 18950-130.00
ASH2LPnp 18950-372.00
ASH2LPnp 18950-45.00
ATF4Pnp 18950-469.00
ATOH1Pnp 18950-13.00
BAP1Pnp 18950-990.00
BATFPnp 18950-506.00
BATFPnp 18950-345.00
BATFPnp 18950-339.00
BATFPnp 18950-310.00
BATFPnp 18950-272.00
BATFPnp 18950-253.00
BATFPnp 18950-246.00
BATFPnp 18950-179.00
BATFPnp 18950-163.00
BATFPnp 18950-120.00
BATFPnp 18950-109.00
BATFPnp 18950-100.00
BATFPnp 18950-93.00
BATFPnp 18950-58.00
BATFPnp 18950-49.00
BATFPnp 18950159.00
BRD4Pnp 18950-348.00
CBPPnp 18950-108.00
CBX3Pnp 18950-531.00
CDK8Pnp 18950-177.00
CDK9Pnp 18950-105.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-630.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-611.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-602.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-592.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-573.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-569.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-559.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-556.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-553.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-539.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-531.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-521.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-482.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-478.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-470.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-467.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-459.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-395.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-105.00
CEBPAPnp 18950-53.00
CEBPAPnp 18950168.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-840.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-755.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-696.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-651.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-627.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-601.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-599.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-598.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-575.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-572.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-571.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-554.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-547.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-544.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-542.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-538.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-536.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-532.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-528.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-511.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-505.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-502.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-501.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-499.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-497.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-480.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-477.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-473.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-472.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-468.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-465.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-464.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-456.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-454.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-436.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-407.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-187.00
CEBPBPnp 18950-35.00
CEBPBPnp 18950108.00
CEBPBPnp 18950156.00
CEBPBPnp 18950198.00
CEBPDPnp 18950-558.00
CEBPDPnp 18950-551.00
CHD4Pnp 18950-864.00
CHD4Pnp 18950-498.00
CHD4Pnp 18950-140.00
CHD4Pnp 18950-23.00
CHD4Pnp 18950197.00
COE1Pnp 1895015.00
CTCFPnp 18950-772.00
CTCFPnp 18950-549.00
CTCFPnp 18950-453.00
CTCFPnp 18950-332.00
CTCFPnp 18950-316.00
CTCFPnp 18950-281.00
CTCFPnp 18950-278.00
CTCFPnp 18950-265.00
CTCFPnp 18950-263.00
CTCFPnp 18950-255.00
CTCFPnp 18950-247.00
CTCFPnp 18950-246.00
CTCFPnp 18950-219.00
CTCFPnp 18950-215.00
CTCFPnp 18950-178.00
CTCFPnp 18950-157.00
CTCFPnp 18950-139.00
CTCFPnp 18950-136.00
CTCFPnp 18950-124.00
CTCFPnp 18950-119.00
CTCFPnp 18950-118.00
CTCFPnp 18950-103.00
CTCFPnp 18950-102.00
CTCFPnp 18950-101.00
CTCFPnp 18950-95.00
CTCFPnp 18950-93.00
CTCFPnp 18950-91.00
CTCFPnp 18950-89.00
CTCFPnp 18950-81.00
CTCFPnp 18950-73.00
CTCFPnp 18950-59.00
CTCFPnp 18950-24.00
CTCFPnp 1895077.00
CTCFPnp 1895078.00
CTCFPnp 18950121.00
CTCFPnp 18950130.00
CTCFPnp 18950136.00
CTCFPnp 18950164.00
CXXC1Pnp 18950-441.00
DPY30Pnp 18950-264.00
E2F1Pnp 18950-595.00
E2F1Pnp 18950-270.00
E2F1Pnp 1895010.00
E2F1Pnp 1895058.00
E2F2Pnp 18950191.00
E2F4Pnp 18950-695.00
E2F4Pnp 18950-271.00
E2F4Pnp 18950-269.00
ELF1Pnp 18950-418.00
ELF1Pnp 18950-395.00
ELL2Pnp 18950-58.00
EP300Pnp 18950-452.00
EP300Pnp 18950-400.00
EP300Pnp 18950-368.00
EP300Pnp 18950-352.00
EP300Pnp 18950-336.00
EP300Pnp 18950-334.00
EP300Pnp 18950-331.00
EP300Pnp 18950-326.00
EP300Pnp 18950-325.00
EP300Pnp 18950-320.00
EP300Pnp 18950-319.00
EP300Pnp 18950-313.00
EP300Pnp 18950-306.00
EP300Pnp 18950-304.00
EP300Pnp 18950-293.00
EP300Pnp 18950-286.00
EP300Pnp 18950-273.00
EP300Pnp 18950-267.00
EP300Pnp 18950-260.00
EP300Pnp 18950-247.00
EP300Pnp 18950-230.00
EP300Pnp 18950-208.00
EP300Pnp 18950-123.00
EP300Pnp 18950-118.00
EP300Pnp 18950-85.00
EP300Pnp 18950-70.00
EP300Pnp 18950-31.00
EP300Pnp 1895096.00
EP300Pnp 18950166.00
EP300Pnp 18950199.00
EP400Pnp 18950-529.00
ERGPnp 18950-441.00
ERGPnp 18950-280.00
ESR1Pnp 18950-164.00
ESR1Pnp 18950-124.00
ETS1Pnp 18950-219.00
ETV6Pnp 18950-160.00
ETV6Pnp 18950-139.00
FLI1Pnp 18950-219.00
FOSL2Pnp 18950-340.00
FOSL2Pnp 18950-319.00
FOXA2Pnp 18950-98.00
FOXA2Pnp 18950-59.00
GATA2Pnp 18950-378.00
GCRPnp 18950-512.00
GCRPnp 18950-479.00
GCRPnp 18950-115.00
GCRPnp 18950-32.00
GCRPnp 18950176.00
HCFC1Pnp 18950-819.00
HDAC3Pnp 18950-514.00
HIF1APnp 18950-23.00
HXB4Pnp 18950-101.00
HXB4Pnp 18950196.00
IKZF1Pnp 18950-522.00
IKZF1Pnp 18950-480.00
IKZF1Pnp 18950-305.00
IKZF1Pnp 18950-303.00
IKZF1Pnp 18950-217.00
IKZF1Pnp 18950-210.00
IKZF1Pnp 18950-174.00
IKZF1Pnp 18950-66.00
IKZF1Pnp 18950114.00
IRF1Pnp 18950-805.00
IRF1Pnp 18950-588.00
IRF3Pnp 18950-51.00
IRF3Pnp 18950-49.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-398.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-341.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-337.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-333.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-327.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-282.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-270.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-265.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-260.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-171.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-151.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-144.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-115.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-113.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-97.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-86.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-76.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-69.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-66.00
IRF4Pnp 18950-60.00
IRF4Pnp 18950163.00
IRF4Pnp 18950171.00
IRF4Pnp 18950174.00
IRF4Pnp 18950188.00
IRF4Pnp 18950198.00
JUNPnp 18950-253.00
JUNBPnp 18950-698.00
JUNBPnp 18950-661.00
JUNBPnp 18950-460.00
JUNBPnp 18950-441.00
JUNBPnp 18950-409.00
JUNBPnp 18950-68.00
JUNDPnp 18950-216.00
JUNDPnp 18950195.00
KAT8Pnp 18950-130.00
KAT8Pnp 18950199.00
KDM1APnp 18950-688.00
KDM1APnp 18950-242.00
KDM1APnp 18950-121.00
KDM2APnp 18950-56.00
KDM2BPnp 18950-542.00
KDM2BPnp 18950-323.00
KDM2BPnp 18950-134.00
KDM2BPnp 18950-108.00
KDM2BPnp 18950-37.00
KDM2BPnp 189509.00
KDM4BPnp 18950-417.00
KDM4CPnp 18950-629.00
KDM4CPnp 189501.00
KDM5APnp 18950-271.00
KDM5APnp 18950-69.00
KDM6APnp 18950-213.00
KDM6BPnp 18950-538.00
KDM6BPnp 18950-127.00
KLF1Pnp 18950-54.00
KLF4Pnp 189509.00
KMT2BPnp 18950-554.00
KMT2BPnp 18950-9.00
KMT2CPnp 18950-347.00
KMT2CPnp 18950-39.00
KMT2DPnp 18950-104.00
KMT2DPnp 18950-74.00
KMT2DPnp 18950-57.00
MAFPnp 18950-591.00
MAFPnp 18950-334.00
MAFPnp 18950-318.00
MAFPnp 18950-63.00
MAFPnp 18950-46.00
MAXPnp 18950-510.00
MBD1Pnp 18950-121.00
MBD2Pnp 18950-94.00
MED1Pnp 18950-193.00
MED1Pnp 18950-156.00
MED1Pnp 18950-111.00
MED1Pnp 18950-96.00
MEIS1Pnp 18950-130.00
MYCPnp 18950-429.00
MYCPnp 189509.00
NANOGPnp 18950-655.00
NCOA2Pnp 18950-521.00
NCOA2Pnp 18950-516.00
NCOR1Pnp 18950-492.00
NCOR2Pnp 18950-529.00
NELFBPnp 18950-582.00
NFIBPnp 18950-101.00
NIPBLPnp 18950-111.00
NKX21Pnp 18950-673.00
NKX61Pnp 18950-207.00
NR1D1Pnp 18950-292.00
NR1D2Pnp 18950191.00
OGT1Pnp 18950-734.00
PAX5Pnp 18950-206.00
PAX5Pnp 18950-76.00
PAX6Pnp 18950-171.00
PAXI1Pnp 18950-117.00
PIT1Pnp 18950-529.00
PIT1Pnp 18950-429.00
PITX1Pnp 18950-155.00
PO5F1Pnp 18950-734.00
PO5F1Pnp 18950-540.00
PO5F1Pnp 18950-272.00
PO5F1Pnp 18950-250.00
PO5F1Pnp 18950-237.00
PO5F1Pnp 18950-152.00
PO5F1Pnp 18950-129.00
PO5F1Pnp 18950-115.00
PO5F1Pnp 18950-114.00
PO5F1Pnp 18950-92.00
PO5F1Pnp 18950-60.00
PO5F1Pnp 18950130.00
PPARGPnp 18950-162.00
PPARGPnp 18950-106.00
PPARGPnp 18950-78.00
PPARGPnp 18950-58.00
PPARGPnp 18950184.00
PPARGPnp 18950189.00
PRD14Pnp 18950-300.00
PRGRPnp 18950-473.00
PRGRPnp 18950-174.00
PRGRPnp 18950-132.00
RAD21Pnp 18950-357.00
RAD21Pnp 18950-162.00
RARAPnp 18950-561.00
RARAPnp 18950-375.00
RARAPnp 18950-294.00
RARAPnp 18950-187.00
RARAPnp 18950-133.00
RARBPnp 18950-325.00
RELBPnp 18950-937.00
RFX1Pnp 18950-230.00
RING2Pnp 18950-625.00
RORGPnp 18950-557.00
RORGPnp 18950-310.00
RORGPnp 18950-181.00
RORGPnp 18950-50.00
RPB1Pnp 18950-724.00
RPB1Pnp 18950-626.00
RXRAPnp 18950-612.00
RXRAPnp 18950-528.00
RXRAPnp 18950-496.00
RXRAPnp 18950-482.00
RXRAPnp 18950-397.00
RXRAPnp 18950-393.00
RXRAPnp 18950-380.00
RXRAPnp 18950-379.00
RXRAPnp 18950-279.00
RXRAPnp 18950-232.00
RXRAPnp 18950-33.00
RPB1Pnp 18950-724
RPB1Pnp 18950-626
RPB1Pnp 18950-517
RPB1Pnp 18950-511
RPB1Pnp 18950-509
RPB1Pnp 18950-504
RPB1Pnp 18950-502
RPB1Pnp 18950-499
RPB1Pnp 18950-496
RPB1Pnp 18950-495
RPB1Pnp 18950-489
RPB1Pnp 18950-487
RPB1Pnp 18950-486
RPB1Pnp 18950-479
RPB1Pnp 18950-465
RPB1Pnp 18950-463
RPB1Pnp 18950-427
RPB1Pnp 18950-388
RPB1Pnp 18950-360
RPB1Pnp 18950-318
RPB1Pnp 18950-192
RPB1Pnp 18950-186
RPB1Pnp 18950-161
RPB1Pnp 18950-130
RPB1Pnp 18950-108
RPB1Pnp 18950-89
RUNX1Pnp 18950-159
RUNX2Pnp 18950-280
RUNX2Pnp 18950-256
RUNX3Pnp 18950-641
RXRAPnp 18950-612
RXRAPnp 18950-528
RXRAPnp 18950-496
RXRAPnp 18950-482
RXRAPnp 18950-397
RXRAPnp 18950-393
RXRAPnp 18950-380
RXRAPnp 18950-379
RXRAPnp 18950-279
RXRAPnp 18950-232
RXRAPnp 18950-33
SIN3APnp 18950-596
SIN3APnp 18950-383
SIN3APnp 18950-363
SIN3APnp 18950-122
SIN3APnp 18950-23
SIN3BPnp 18950-175
SIR1Pnp 18950153
SIR6Pnp 1895092
SMAD3Pnp 18950-245
SMC1APnp 18950-539
SMC1APnp 18950-536
SMC1APnp 18950-474
SMC1APnp 18950-145
SMC1APnp 18950-42
SMC1APnp 18950137
SMC3Pnp 18950-644
SMC3Pnp 18950-621
SMC3Pnp 18950-283
SMC3Pnp 18950-112
SMCA4Pnp 18950-158
SMCA4Pnp 18950-156
SMCA4Pnp 18950-150
SMCA4Pnp 18950-123
SMCA4Pnp 18950-86
SMCA4Pnp 18950-33
SMCA4Pnp 18950-30
SMCA4Pnp 18950190
SMCA5Pnp 18950-35
SOX17Pnp 18950-486
SOX17Pnp 18950-98
SOX2Pnp 18950-254
SOX2Pnp 18950-217
SOX2Pnp 18950-188
SOX2Pnp 18950-166
SOX2Pnp 18950-159
SOX2Pnp 18950-146
SOX2Pnp 189509
SPI1Pnp 18950-802
SPI1Pnp 18950-782
SPI1Pnp 18950-781
SPI1Pnp 18950-761
SPI1Pnp 18950-753
SPI1Pnp 18950-749
SPI1Pnp 18950-739
SPI1Pnp 18950-730
SPI1Pnp 18950-715
SPI1Pnp 18950-697
SPI1Pnp 18950-690
SPI1Pnp 18950-681
SPI1Pnp 18950-671
SPI1Pnp 18950-670
SPI1Pnp 18950-669
SPI1Pnp 18950-668
SPI1Pnp 18950-659
SPI1Pnp 18950-655
SPI1Pnp 18950-648
SPI1Pnp 18950-646
SPI1Pnp 18950-638
SPI1Pnp 18950-636
SPI1Pnp 18950-633
SPI1Pnp 18950-625
SPI1Pnp 18950-623
SPI1Pnp 18950-621
SPI1Pnp 18950-620
SPI1Pnp 18950-619
SPI1Pnp 18950-618
SPI1Pnp 18950-611
SPI1Pnp 18950-601
SPI1Pnp 18950-595
SPI1Pnp 18950-591
SPI1Pnp 18950-590
SPI1Pnp 18950-589
SPI1Pnp 18950-587
SPI1Pnp 18950-581
SPI1Pnp 18950-578
SPI1Pnp 18950-574
SPI1Pnp 18950-570
SPI1Pnp 18950-567
SPI1Pnp 18950-563
SPI1Pnp 18950-557
SPI1Pnp 18950-556
SPI1Pnp 18950-554
SPI1Pnp 18950-547
SPI1Pnp 18950-544
SPI1Pnp 18950-543
SPI1Pnp 18950-538
SPI1Pnp 18950-535
SPI1Pnp 18950-534
SPI1Pnp 18950-533
SPI1Pnp 18950-530
SPI1Pnp 18950-529
SPI1Pnp 18950-528
SPI1Pnp 18950-527
SPI1Pnp 18950-525
SPI1Pnp 18950-522
SPI1Pnp 18950-519
SPI1Pnp 18950-518
SPI1Pnp 18950-512
SPI1Pnp 18950-508
SPI1Pnp 18950-505
SPI1Pnp 18950-496
SPI1Pnp 18950-444
SPI1Pnp 18950-295
SPI1Pnp 18950-244
SPI1Pnp 18950-185
SPI1Pnp 18950-174
SPI1Pnp 18950-79
SPI1Pnp 18950-19
SPI1Pnp 18950159
SPT5HPnp 18950-274
SPT5HPnp 18950-229
SPT5HPnp 18950-182
SPT5HPnp 18950-123
SRFPnp 18950-485
SRFPnp 18950-204
STA5APnp 18950-273
STA5APnp 18950-221
STA5APnp 18950-204
STA5APnp 18950-154
STA5BPnp 18950-539
STA5BPnp 18950-537
STA5BPnp 18950-273
STA5BPnp 18950-221
STA5BPnp 18950-204
STAT1Pnp 18950-911
STAT1Pnp 18950-888
STAT1Pnp 18950-837
STAT1Pnp 18950-834
STAT1Pnp 18950-832
STAT1Pnp 18950-829
STAT1Pnp 18950-814
STAT1Pnp 18950-785
STAT1Pnp 18950-742
STAT1Pnp 18950-721
STAT1Pnp 18950-719
STAT1Pnp 18950-705
STAT1Pnp 18950-693
STAT1Pnp 18950-692
STAT1Pnp 18950-688
STAT1Pnp 18950-683
STAT1Pnp 18950-678
STAT1Pnp 18950-675
STAT1Pnp 18950-650
STAT1Pnp 18950-87
STAT1Pnp 18950145
STAT2Pnp 18950-855
STAT2Pnp 18950-766
STAT2Pnp 18950-658
STAT2Pnp 18950-647
STAT3Pnp 18950-666
STAT3Pnp 18950-319
STAT3Pnp 18950-295
STAT3Pnp 18950-271
STAT3Pnp 18950-261
STAT3Pnp 18950-95
STAT3Pnp 18950-75
STAT3Pnp 18950-31
STAT4Pnp 18950-590
STAT6Pnp 18950-713
STAT6Pnp 18950-662
STAT6Pnp 18950-657
STAT6Pnp 18950-655
STAT6Pnp 18950-654
STAT6Pnp 18950-71
SUZ12Pnp 18950-55
T2EBPnp 18950-367
T2EBPnp 18950-193
TAF1Pnp 18950-38
TAF3Pnp 18950-325
TAF3Pnp 18950-286
TAF3Pnp 18950-266
TAF3Pnp 18950-90
TAF3Pnp 18950166
TAF7LPnp 18950-61
TAF9BPnp 18950-177
TAL1Pnp 18950-668
TAL1Pnp 18950-662
TAL1Pnp 18950-624
TAL1Pnp 1895066
TAL1Pnp 1895087
TBPPnp 18950-500
TBPPnp 18950-444
TBPPnp 18950-307
TBPPnp 18950-296
TBPPnp 18950-257
TBPPnp 18950-249
TBPPnp 18950-240
TBPPnp 18950-135
TBX3Pnp 18950-331
TBX3Pnp 18950-130
TBX3Pnp 18950195
TBX5Pnp 18950-17
TCF7Pnp 18950-268
TCF7Pnp 18950-135
TDGPnp 18950-571
TET1Pnp 18950-9
TF2BPnp 18950-582
TF2BPnp 18950-361
TF2BPnp 18950-230
TF2BPnp 18950-217
TF2BPnp 18950-191
TF65Pnp 18950-668
TF65Pnp 18950-626
TF65Pnp 18950-583
TF65Pnp 18950-580
TF65Pnp 18950-574
TF65Pnp 18950-563
TF65Pnp 18950-558
TF65Pnp 18950-556
TF65Pnp 18950-551
TF65Pnp 18950-534
TF65Pnp 18950-522
TF65Pnp 18950-509
TF65Pnp 18950-491
TF65Pnp 18950-472
TF65Pnp 18950-467
TF65Pnp 18950-455
TF65Pnp 18950-146
TF65Pnp 18950-76
TF65Pnp 18950-52
TF65Pnp 18950-51
TF65Pnp 18950-37
TF65Pnp 1895071
TF7L2Pnp 18950-232
TF7L2Pnp 18950-223
TFAP4Pnp 18950-283
TGIF1Pnp 18950-140
TGIF1Pnp 18950167
THBPnp 18950-269
THBPnp 18950-193
TIF1BPnp 18950-351
TIF1BPnp 18950-322
TYY1Pnp 18950-646
TYY1Pnp 18950-165
TYY1Pnp 18950-150
TYY1Pnp 1895023
UTF1Pnp 18950-233
UTF1Pnp 1895066
WDR5Pnp 18950-187
WDR5Pnp 18950-167
ZBT17Pnp 1895067
ZFP384Pnp 18950-612
ZFXPnp 18950-82
ZMIZ1Pnp 18950-198
ZMIZ1Pnp 18950-187
SIN3APnp 18950-383.00
SIN3APnp 18950-122.00
SIN3APnp 18950-23.00
SIN3BPnp 18950-175.00
SIR1Pnp 18950153.00
SMAD3Pnp 18950-245.00
SMC1APnp 18950-539.00
SMC1APnp 18950-536.00
SMC1APnp 18950-474.00
SMC1APnp 18950-145.00
SMC1APnp 18950-42.00
SMC1APnp 18950137.00
SMC3Pnp 18950-644.00
SMC3Pnp 18950-621.00
SMC3Pnp 18950-283.00
SMC3Pnp 18950-112.00
SMCA4Pnp 18950-158.00
SMCA4Pnp 18950-156.00
SMCA4Pnp 18950-150.00
SMCA4Pnp 18950-123.00
SMCA4Pnp 18950-86.00
SMCA4Pnp 18950-33.00
SMCA5Pnp 18950-35.00
SOX17Pnp 18950-486.00
SOX17Pnp 18950-98.00
SOX2Pnp 18950-254.00
SOX2Pnp 18950-217.00
SOX2Pnp 18950-188.00
SOX2Pnp 18950-166.00
SOX2Pnp 18950-159.00
SOX2Pnp 189509.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-802.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-782.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-781.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-761.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-753.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-681.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-671.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-670.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-669.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-668.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-659.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-655.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-648.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-646.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-638.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-636.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-625.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-621.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-620.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-619.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-618.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-611.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-601.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-590.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-587.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-578.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-567.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-563.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-557.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-556.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-547.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-538.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-535.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-534.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-530.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-529.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-528.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-527.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-519.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-518.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-508.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-505.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-496.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-444.00
SPI1Pnp 18950-295.00
SPI1Pnp 18950159.00
SPT5HPnp 18950-274.00
SPT5HPnp 18950-229.00
SPT5HPnp 18950-182.00
SPT5HPnp 18950-123.00
SRFPnp 18950-485.00
SRFPnp 18950-204.00
STA5APnp 18950-273.00
STA5APnp 18950-221.00
STA5APnp 18950-204.00
STA5APnp 18950-154.00
STA5BPnp 18950-539.00
STA5BPnp 18950-537.00
STA5BPnp 18950-273.00
STA5BPnp 18950-221.00
STA5BPnp 18950-204.00
STAT1Pnp 18950-832.00
STAT1Pnp 18950-829.00
STAT1Pnp 18950-814.00
STAT1Pnp 18950-705.00
STAT1Pnp 18950-693.00
STAT1Pnp 18950-692.00
STAT1Pnp 18950-688.00
STAT1Pnp 18950-683.00
STAT1Pnp 18950-678.00
STAT1Pnp 18950-675.00
STAT1Pnp 18950-650.00
STAT1Pnp 18950-87.00
STAT1Pnp 18950145.00
STAT2Pnp 18950-647.00
STAT3Pnp 18950-666.00
STAT3Pnp 18950-319.00
STAT3Pnp 18950-295.00
STAT3Pnp 18950-271.00
STAT3Pnp 18950-261.00
STAT3Pnp 18950-95.00
STAT3Pnp 18950-75.00
STAT3Pnp 18950-31.00
STAT4Pnp 18950-590.00
STAT6Pnp 18950-713.00
STAT6Pnp 18950-662.00
STAT6Pnp 18950-657.00
STAT6Pnp 18950-655.00
STAT6Pnp 18950-654.00
STAT6Pnp 18950-71.00
TAF1Pnp 18950-38.00
TAF3Pnp 18950-266.00
TAF3Pnp 18950-90.00
TAF3Pnp 18950166.00
TAF7LPnp 18950-61.00
TAL1Pnp 1895066.00
TAL1Pnp 1895087.00
TBPPnp 18950-500.00
TBPPnp 18950-296.00
TBPPnp 18950-240.00
TBPPnp 18950-135.00
TBX3Pnp 18950-130.00
TBX3Pnp 18950195.00
TBX5Pnp 18950-17.00
TCF7Pnp 18950-268.00
TCF7Pnp 18950-135.00
TET1Pnp 18950-9.00
TF65Pnp 18950-668.00
TF65Pnp 18950-626.00
TF65Pnp 18950-574.00
TF65Pnp 18950-558.00
TF65Pnp 18950-556.00
TF65Pnp 18950-534.00
TF65Pnp 18950-522.00
TF65Pnp 18950-509.00
TF65Pnp 18950-491.00
TF65Pnp 18950-472.00
TF65Pnp 18950-467.00
TF65Pnp 18950-455.00
TF65Pnp 18950-146.00
TF65Pnp 18950-76.00
TF65Pnp 18950-52.00
TF65Pnp 18950-51.00
TF65Pnp 18950-37.00
TF65Pnp 1895071.00
TYY1Pnp 18950-646.00
TYY1Pnp 18950-165.00
TYY1Pnp 18950-150.00
WDR5Pnp 18950-167.00
ZFXPnp 18950-82.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9