Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ATF4Svbp 69216-87.00
BATFSvbp 69216110.00
BRD4Svbp 6921694.00
CBPSvbp 69216-93.00
CCND1Svbp 69216-75.00
CEBPBSvbp 69216-211.00
CHD4Svbp 69216-171.00
CHD4Svbp 692169.00
CHD4Svbp 6921692.00
COE1Svbp 69216-177.00
DPY30Svbp 6921618.00
E2F3Svbp 69216-129.00
E2F4Svbp 69216-75.00
EGR2Svbp 69216-176.00
EP300Svbp 69216-208.00
EP300Svbp 69216-170.00
EP300Svbp 69216-64.00
EP300Svbp 69216-39.00
EP300Svbp 69216-2.00
EP300Svbp 6921635.00
EP300Svbp 69216122.00
EP400Svbp 6921635.00
ETS1Svbp 69216-43.00
FLI1Svbp 69216-88.00
FOXO1Svbp 69216-150.00
GATA2Svbp 69216-496.00
IKZF1Svbp 692161.00
IRF4Svbp 69216-20.00
IRF4Svbp 69216-9.00
IRF4Svbp 6921655.00
JUNSvbp 6921675.00
JUNDSvbp 6921618.00
KDM1ASvbp 69216-23.00
KDM2BSvbp 69216-83.00
KDM2BSvbp 69216-81.00
KDM2BSvbp 69216-43.00
KDM2BSvbp 6921620.00
KDM4CSvbp 69216-211.00
KDM4CSvbp 6921664.00
KDM6BSvbp 69216-115.00
KLF1Svbp 69216-75.00
KMT2BSvbp 6921628.00
KMT2DSvbp 69216-289.00
KMT2DSvbp 69216-281.00
KMT2DSvbp 69216-251.00
KMT2DSvbp 69216-243.00
KMT2DSvbp 69216-35.00
KMT2DSvbp 69216-25.00
KMT2DSvbp 69216-17.00
MSX1Svbp 69216-302.00
MYBASvbp 69216-112.00
MYOD1Svbp 69216-264.00
MYOD1Svbp 69216-20.00
MYOGSvbp 69216-981.00
MYOGSvbp 69216-115.00
MYOGSvbp 69216-69.00
NANOGSvbp 69216-62.00
NCOA2Svbp 69216-118.00
NIPBLSvbp 69216-61.00
PO5F1Svbp 69216-144.00
PO5F1Svbp 69216-106.00
PO5F1Svbp 69216-104.00
PO5F1Svbp 69216-36.00
PO5F1Svbp 69216-4.00
PO5F1Svbp 6921668.00
PPARGSvbp 69216-91.00
PPARGSvbp 6921651.00
PRGRSvbp 69216-195.00
PRGRSvbp 69216-133.00
RARASvbp 69216-238.00
RARASvbp 69216-30.00
RARBSvbp 69216-82.00
RFA2Svbp 69216-312.00
RFX1Svbp 69216-219.00
RING2Svbp 69216-42.00
RING2Svbp 6921625.00
RPB1Svbp 69216-377.00
RPB1Svbp 69216-28.00
RUNX3Svbp 69216-294.00
RXRASvbp 69216-193.00
RPB1Svbp 69216-402
RPB1Svbp 69216-392
RPB1Svbp 69216-385
RPB1Svbp 69216-382
RPB1Svbp 69216-381
RPB1Svbp 69216-379
RPB1Svbp 69216-377
RPB1Svbp 69216-375
RPB1Svbp 69216-369
RPB1Svbp 69216-367
RPB1Svbp 69216-366
RPB1Svbp 69216-359
RPB1Svbp 69216-355
RPB1Svbp 69216-305
RPB1Svbp 69216-300
RPB1Svbp 69216-59
RPB1Svbp 69216-28
RPB1Svbp 6921620
RUNX1Svbp 69216-84
RUNX1Svbp 692160
RUNX2Svbp 69216-375
RUNX2Svbp 69216-365
RUNX2Svbp 69216-361
RUNX2Svbp 69216-353
RUNX2Svbp 69216-91
RUNX3Svbp 69216-294
RXRASvbp 69216-193
SIN3ASvbp 69216131
SMAD3Svbp 69216-50
SMCA4Svbp 69216-107
SMCA4Svbp 69216198
SOX17Svbp 6921627
SOX2Svbp 69216-308
SPI1Svbp 69216-224
SPI1Svbp 6921649
SPI1Svbp 6921654
SPI1Svbp 69216101
SPT5HSvbp 69216-247
SPT5HSvbp 69216-208
SPT5HSvbp 69216-58
SPT5HSvbp 6921633
STAT1Svbp 69216156
STAT2Svbp 69216-6
STAT2Svbp 6921641
STAT3Svbp 6921645
SUHSvbp 69216-227
SUHSvbp 6921699
SUZ12Svbp 69216-10
SUZ12Svbp 6921682
SUZ12Svbp 6921691
SUZ12Svbp 69216162
TAF3Svbp 69216-146
TAF3Svbp 69216-102
TAF3Svbp 69216-1
TAF7LSvbp 6921630
TBPSvbp 69216-47
TBPSvbp 6921659
TBX3Svbp 69216-35
TBX5Svbp 69216-17
TCF7Svbp 69216-31
TDGSvbp 69216-431
TEAD1Svbp 69216-712
TEAD4Svbp 69216-75
TF2BSvbp 69216-167
TF2BSvbp 6921677
TF65Svbp 69216-138
TF65Svbp 69216-82
TF65Svbp 69216-40
TF65Svbp 69216-31
TF65Svbp 692162
TFAP4Svbp 69216-70
TFE2Svbp 69216-220
THBSvbp 69216-84
THBSvbp 69216-65
TYY1Svbp 69216-22
TYY1Svbp 6921613
UTF1Svbp 69216-241
UTF1Svbp 69216-146
ZFXSvbp 6921690
ZMIZ1Svbp 69216-297
SIN3ASvbp 69216131.00
SMAD3Svbp 69216-50.00
SOX17Svbp 6921627.00
SOX2Svbp 69216-308.00
SPI1Svbp 69216-224.00
SPI1Svbp 6921649.00
SPI1Svbp 6921654.00
SPI1Svbp 69216101.00
SPT5HSvbp 69216-247.00
SPT5HSvbp 69216-208.00
SPT5HSvbp 69216-58.00
SPT5HSvbp 6921633.00
STAT1Svbp 69216156.00
STAT2Svbp 69216-6.00
STAT3Svbp 6921645.00
SUHSvbp 6921699.00
TAF3Svbp 69216-1.00
TAF7LSvbp 6921630.00
TBPSvbp 69216-47.00
TBPSvbp 6921659.00
TBX3Svbp 69216-35.00
TBX5Svbp 69216-17.00
TCF7Svbp 69216-31.00
TEAD4Svbp 69216-75.00
TF65Svbp 69216-138.00
TF65Svbp 69216-82.00
TF65Svbp 69216-40.00
TF65Svbp 69216-31.00
TF65Svbp 692162.00
TFE2Svbp 69216-220.00
TYY1Svbp 69216-22.00
TYY1Svbp 6921613.00
ZFXSvbp 6921690.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9