Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDADym 69190-156.00
ASH2LDym 69190-199.00
ATF4Dym 69190-71.00
ATOH1Dym 69190-181.00
BAP1Dym 69190-508.00
BATFDym 69190-279.00
BATFDym 69190-176.00
BATFDym 69190-167.00
BATFDym 69190-133.00
BATFDym 69190-123.00
BATFDym 69190-70.00
BATFDym 6919065.00
BATFDym 6919075.00
BCL6Dym 69190-199.00
BRCA1Dym 69190-427.00
CBPDym 69190-358.00
CBX3Dym 69190-53.00
CCND1Dym 69190138.00
CDK8Dym 69190-263.00
CDK9Dym 69190-23.00
CEBPADym 69190-373.00
CEBPADym 69190-365.00
CEBPADym 69190-343.00
CEBPADym 69190-280.00
CEBPADym 69190-270.00
CEBPADym 69190-250.00
CEBPADym 69190-248.00
CEBPADym 69190-225.00
CEBPADym 69190-218.00
CEBPADym 69190-211.00
CEBPBDym 69190-495.00
CEBPBDym 69190-416.00
CEBPBDym 69190-375.00
CEBPBDym 69190-360.00
CEBPBDym 69190-262.00
CEBPBDym 69190-258.00
CEBPBDym 69190-252.00
CEBPBDym 69190-244.00
CEBPBDym 69190-242.00
CEBPBDym 69190-235.00
CEBPBDym 69190-234.00
CEBPBDym 69190-233.00
CEBPBDym 69190-229.00
CEBPBDym 69190-198.00
CEBPBDym 69190-185.00
CEBPBDym 69190-166.00
CHD4Dym 69190-179.00
CHD4Dym 69190-175.00
COE1Dym 69190-175.00
CREB1Dym 69190-104.00
CRY1Dym 69190-266.00
CRY2Dym 69190-276.00
CTCFDym 69190-46.00
CTCFDym 69190-34.00
CTCFDym 69190-6.00
CTCFDym 6919030.00
CTCFDym 69190188.00
CTNB1Dym 69190-607.00
DPY30Dym 69190-603.00
E2F1Dym 69190-37.00
E2F3Dym 69190-177.00
E2F4Dym 69190-701.00
E2F4Dym 69190-588.00
E2F4Dym 69190-358.00
E2F4Dym 69190-182.00
E2F4Dym 69190-168.00
ELF1Dym 69190-275.00
ELF1Dym 69190-220.00
EP300Dym 69190-292.00
EP300Dym 69190-275.00
EP300Dym 69190-253.00
EP300Dym 69190-250.00
EP300Dym 69190-246.00
EP300Dym 69190-245.00
EP300Dym 69190-242.00
EP300Dym 69190-238.00
EP300Dym 69190-237.00
EP300Dym 69190-228.00
EP300Dym 69190-223.00
EP300Dym 69190-214.00
EP300Dym 69190-210.00
EP300Dym 69190-208.00
EP300Dym 69190-207.00
EP300Dym 69190-202.00
EP300Dym 69190-200.00
EP400Dym 69190-723.00
ERGDym 69190-437.00
ERGDym 69190-365.00
ESR1Dym 69190-140.00
ESR1Dym 69190-129.00
ESR1Dym 691903.00
ETS1Dym 69190-94.00
ETV6Dym 69190-349.00
ETV6Dym 69190-81.00
EZH2Dym 69190-217.00
EZH2Dym 69190138.00
FOSL2Dym 69190-189.00
FOXA2Dym 69190-209.00
FOXA2Dym 69190-180.00
GATA4Dym 69190-167.00
HCFC1Dym 69190-479.00
HELLSDym 69190-145.00
HIF1ADym 69190-116.00
IKZF1Dym 69190-237.00
IKZF1Dym 69190-201.00
IKZF1Dym 69190-197.00
IKZF1Dym 69190-76.00
IKZF1Dym 69190-58.00
IKZF1Dym 6919018.00
IRF1Dym 69190-362.00
IRF4Dym 69190-254.00
IRF4Dym 69190-247.00
IRF4Dym 69190-217.00
IRF4Dym 69190-192.00
IRF4Dym 69190-190.00
IRF4Dym 69190-186.00
IRF4Dym 69190-185.00
IRF4Dym 69190-175.00
IRF4Dym 69190-171.00
IRF4Dym 69190-150.00
IRF4Dym 69190-115.00
IRF4Dym 69190-110.00
IRF4Dym 69190-107.00
IRF4Dym 69190-98.00
IRF4Dym 69190-51.00
IRF4Dym 69190-12.00
IRF4Dym 6919037.00
IRF4Dym 6919045.00
IRF4Dym 6919059.00
JUNDym 69190-213.00
JUNDDym 69190-202.00
KAT8Dym 69190-918.00
KAT8Dym 69190-173.00
KAT8Dym 69190-171.00
KDM1ADym 69190-262.00
KDM1ADym 69190-153.00
KDM2ADym 69190-49.00
KDM2ADym 69190198.00
KDM2BDym 69190-231.00
KDM2BDym 69190-151.00
KDM2BDym 69190-142.00
KDM2BDym 69190-132.00
KDM2BDym 6919017.00
KDM4BDym 69190-230.00
KDM4CDym 69190-321.00
KDM6ADym 69190-914.00
KDM6ADym 69190-504.00
KDM6ADym 69190-227.00
KDM6BDym 69190-489.00
KLF1Dym 69190-102.00
KMT2CDym 69190-172.00
KMT2CDym 69190-23.00
KMT2CDym 6919016.00
KMT2DDym 69190-237.00
KMT2DDym 69190-167.00
KMT2DDym 69190-165.00
KMT2DDym 69190-22.00
LDB1Dym 69190-136.00
MAXDym 69190-701.00
MED1Dym 69190-184.00
MED1Dym 69190-173.00
MED1Dym 69190-69.00
MEIS1Dym 69190-45.00
MK08Dym 69190-192.00
MK10Dym 69190-192.00
MYBADym 69190-245.00
MYCDym 69190-701.00
MYCDym 69190-246.00
MYCDym 69190-219.00
MYOD1Dym 69190-86.00
MYOD1Dym 69190142.00
MYOGDym 69190-121.00
NANOGDym 69190-127.00
NBNDym 6919058.00
NELFBDym 69190-169.00
NFIBDym 69190-98.00
NIPBLDym 69190-166.00
P53Dym 69190138.00
PAX6Dym 69190-371.00
PAXI1Dym 69190-114.00
PIT1Dym 69190-624.00
PIT1Dym 69190-424.00
PO5F1Dym 69190-581.00
PO5F1Dym 69190-151.00
PO5F1Dym 69190-135.00
PO5F1Dym 69190-128.00
PO5F1Dym 69190-123.00
PO5F1Dym 69190-112.00
PO5F1Dym 6919080.00
PPARGDym 69190-174.00
PPARGDym 69190-148.00
PPARGDym 69190-95.00
PPARGDym 69190-83.00
PRGRDym 69190-157.00
PRGRDym 69190-152.00
RARADym 69190-251.00
RARADym 69190-213.00
RARADym 69190-89.00
RARADym 69190-84.00
RARBDym 69190-413.00
RARBDym 69190-234.00
RBBP5Dym 69190-175.00
RBBP5Dym 69190-110.00
RBBP5Dym 6919033.00
RBPJLDym 69190-186.00
RFX1Dym 69190-253.00
RING1Dym 69190138.00
RING2Dym 69190-103.00
RING2Dym 69190134.00
RING2Dym 69190138.00
RPB1Dym 69190-281.00
RPB1Dym 69190-192.00
RPB1Dym 69190-134.00
RXRADym 69190-515.00
RXRADym 69190-333.00
RXRADym 69190-276.00
RXRADym 69190-48.00
RYBPDym 69190-168.00
RUNX1Dym 69190-267
RUNX1Dym 69190-116
RUNX2Dym 69190-305
RUNX2Dym 69190-300
RUNX2Dym 69190-287
RUNX2Dym 69190-279
RUNX3Dym 69190-595
RUNX3Dym 69190-372
RXRADym 69190-515
RXRADym 69190-333
RXRADym 69190-276
RXRADym 69190-48
RYBPDym 69190-168
SALL4Dym 69190138
SIN3ADym 69190-639
SIN3ADym 69190-505
SIN3ADym 69190-499
SIN3ADym 69190-344
SIN3ADym 69190-168
SIN3ADym 69190-156
SIN3ADym 69190-133
SIR1Dym 69190-125
SIR6Dym 69190-113
SMAD3Dym 69190-233
SMBT1Dym 69190-163
SMC3Dym 69190198
SMCA4Dym 69190-94
SMCA4Dym 69190-46
SOX2Dym 69190-163
SPI1Dym 69190-498
SPI1Dym 69190-493
SPI1Dym 69190-485
SPI1Dym 69190-475
SPI1Dym 69190-463
SPI1Dym 69190-455
SPI1Dym 69190-450
SPI1Dym 69190-430
SPI1Dym 69190-408
SPI1Dym 69190-399
SPI1Dym 69190-394
SPI1Dym 69190-372
SPI1Dym 69190-368
SPI1Dym 69190-367
SPI1Dym 69190-366
SPI1Dym 69190-339
SPI1Dym 69190-331
SPI1Dym 69190-317
SPI1Dym 69190-312
SPI1Dym 69190-309
SPI1Dym 69190-307
SPI1Dym 69190-299
SPI1Dym 69190-294
SPI1Dym 69190-291
SPI1Dym 69190-288
SPI1Dym 69190-281
SPI1Dym 69190-270
SPI1Dym 69190-256
SPI1Dym 69190-205
SPI1Dym 69190-181
SPI1Dym 69190-177
SPI1Dym 69190-153
SPI1Dym 69190-151
SPI1Dym 69190-149
SPI1Dym 69190-146
SPI1Dym 69190-136
SPI1Dym 69190-131
SPI1Dym 69190-128
SPI1Dym 69190-123
SPI1Dym 69190-121
SPI1Dym 69190-114
SPI1Dym 69190-108
SPI1Dym 69190-107
SPI1Dym 69190-106
SPI1Dym 69190-98
SPI1Dym 69190-92
SPI1Dym 69190-90
SPI1Dym 69190-86
SPI1Dym 69190-76
SPI1Dym 69190-65
SPI1Dym 69190-55
SPI1Dym 69190-31
SPIBDym 69190-406
SPT5HDym 69190-234
SPT5HDym 69190-208
SPT5HDym 69190-104
SPT5HDym 69190-103
SPT6HDym 69190-227
STA5ADym 69190-289
STA5ADym 69190-166
STA5ADym 69190-151
STA5BDym 69190-309
STA5BDym 69190-289
STA5BDym 69190-117
STAT1Dym 69190-507
STAT1Dym 69190-314
STAT1Dym 69190-198
STAT2Dym 69190105
STAT3Dym 69190-223
STAT3Dym 69190-55
STAT4Dym 69190-353
STAT6Dym 69190-418
STAT6Dym 69190-215
STAT6Dym 69190-173
SUZ12Dym 69190-127
SUZ12Dym 69190-125
SUZ12Dym 69190-50
SUZ12Dym 69190-37
SUZ12Dym 6919094
SUZ12Dym 69190100
T2EBDym 69190-205
TAF3Dym 69190-173
TAF3Dym 69190-102
TAF3Dym 69190-88
TAF7LDym 69190-141
TAF7LDym 69190-132
TAF9BDym 69190-232
TBPDym 69190-363
TBPDym 69190-190
TBPDym 69190-125
TBPDym 69190-118
TBX3Dym 69190-743
TBX3Dym 69190-96
TBX5Dym 69190-163
TCF7Dym 69190-139
TCF7Dym 691902
TDGDym 69190-376
TET1Dym 69190-240
TET1Dym 69190-231
TET1Dym 69190-131
TET1Dym 69190-111
TET1Dym 69190-81
TET1Dym 69190-69
TET1Dym 69190-35
TF2BDym 69190-161
TF2BDym 69190-146
TF2BDym 69190-129
TF2BDym 69190-115
TF2BDym 69190-104
TF2BDym 69190115
TF65Dym 69190-280
TF65Dym 69190-210
TF65Dym 69190-186
TF65Dym 69190-167
TF65Dym 69190-160
TF65Dym 69190-153
TF65Dym 69190-149
TF65Dym 69190-148
TF65Dym 69190-146
TF65Dym 69190-142
TF65Dym 69190-130
TF65Dym 69190-126
TF7L2Dym 69190-246
TF7L2Dym 69190-245
TFAP4Dym 69190-208
TFE2Dym 69190-168
TFE2Dym 69190-118
TFE3Dym 69190-278
THBDym 69190-159
TIF1BDym 69190-309
TIF1BDym 69190-215
TOP2ADym 69190-496
TYY1Dym 69190-191
TYY1Dym 69190-123
UBF1Dym 69190-164
USF1Dym 69190-330
USF1Dym 69190-287
USF1Dym 69190-228
USF2Dym 69190-643
USF2Dym 69190-341
UTF1Dym 69190-219
UTF1Dym 69190-115
WDR5Dym 69190-444
WDR5Dym 69190-46
WT1Dym 69190138
ZFXDym 6919055
ZIC2Dym 69190-184
SALL4Dym 69190138.00
SIN3ADym 69190-168.00
SIN3ADym 69190-156.00
SIN3ADym 69190-133.00
SIR1Dym 69190-125.00
SMAD3Dym 69190-233.00
SMBT1Dym 69190-163.00
SMC3Dym 69190198.00
SPI1Dym 69190-493.00
SPI1Dym 69190-485.00
SPI1Dym 69190-463.00
SPI1Dym 69190-455.00
SPI1Dym 69190-450.00
SPI1Dym 69190-430.00
SPI1Dym 69190-408.00
SPI1Dym 69190-399.00
SPI1Dym 69190-394.00
SPI1Dym 69190-372.00
SPI1Dym 69190-367.00
SPI1Dym 69190-366.00
SPI1Dym 69190-317.00
SPI1Dym 69190-312.00
SPI1Dym 69190-309.00
SPI1Dym 69190-299.00
SPI1Dym 69190-294.00
SPI1Dym 69190-291.00
SPI1Dym 69190-288.00
SPI1Dym 69190-281.00
SPI1Dym 69190-270.00
SPI1Dym 69190-256.00
SPI1Dym 69190-205.00
SPI1Dym 69190-177.00
SPI1Dym 69190-151.00
SPI1Dym 69190-149.00
SPI1Dym 69190-136.00
SPI1Dym 69190-114.00
SPI1Dym 69190-107.00
SPI1Dym 69190-106.00
SPI1Dym 69190-92.00
SPI1Dym 69190-90.00
SPI1Dym 69190-76.00
SPI1Dym 69190-65.00
SPI1Dym 69190-55.00
SPT5HDym 69190-234.00
SPT5HDym 69190-208.00
SPT5HDym 69190-104.00
SPT5HDym 69190-103.00
SPT6HDym 69190-227.00
STA5ADym 69190-289.00
STA5ADym 69190-151.00
STA5BDym 69190-309.00
STA5BDym 69190-289.00
STA5BDym 69190-117.00
STAT1Dym 69190-507.00
STAT1Dym 69190-314.00
STAT1Dym 69190-198.00
STAT2Dym 69190105.00
STAT3Dym 69190-223.00
STAT3Dym 69190-55.00
STAT4Dym 69190-353.00
STAT6Dym 69190-418.00
STAT6Dym 69190-215.00
STAT6Dym 69190-173.00
TAF3Dym 69190-88.00
TAF7LDym 69190-141.00
TAF7LDym 69190-132.00
TBPDym 69190-190.00
TBPDym 69190-118.00
TBX3Dym 69190-96.00
TBX5Dym 69190-163.00
TCF7Dym 69190-139.00
TCF7Dym 691902.00
TET1Dym 69190-240.00
TET1Dym 69190-231.00
TET1Dym 69190-131.00
TET1Dym 69190-111.00
TET1Dym 69190-81.00
TET1Dym 69190-69.00
TET1Dym 69190-35.00
TF65Dym 69190-280.00
TF65Dym 69190-167.00
TF65Dym 69190-160.00
TF65Dym 69190-153.00
TF65Dym 69190-148.00
TF65Dym 69190-146.00
TF65Dym 69190-142.00
TF65Dym 69190-126.00
TFE2Dym 69190-168.00
TFE3Dym 69190-278.00
TOP2ADym 69190-496.00
TYY1Dym 69190-191.00
TYY1Dym 69190-123.00
USF1Dym 69190-228.00
WDR5Dym 69190-46.00
WT1Dym 69190138.00
ZFXDym 6919055.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9