Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDATbck 27198176.00
ASH2LTbck 271981-664.00
ATF3Tbck 271981-350.00
ATF3Tbck 271981-317.00
ATF3Tbck 271981-311.00
ATF4Tbck 271981-117.00
BAP1Tbck 271981-857.00
BATFTbck 271981-262.00
BATFTbck 271981-253.00
BATFTbck 271981-206.00
BATFTbck 271981-166.00
BATFTbck 271981-139.00
BATFTbck 271981-130.00
BATFTbck 271981-124.00
BATFTbck 271981-123.00
BATFTbck 271981-109.00
BATFTbck 271981-65.00
BRCA1Tbck 27198147.00
BRD4Tbck 271981-243.00
CBPTbck 271981-192.00
CBPTbck 271981-6.00
CBX3Tbck 271981-613.00
CCND1Tbck 271981-617.00
CDK8Tbck 271981-261.00
CDK9Tbck 271981-192.00
CEBPATbck 271981-512.00
CEBPATbck 271981-510.00
CEBPATbck 271981-168.00
CEBPATbck 271981-146.00
CEBPATbck 271981-125.00
CEBPBTbck 271981-494.00
CEBPBTbck 271981-195.00
CEBPBTbck 271981-146.00
CEBPBTbck 271981-136.00
CEBPBTbck 271981-117.00
CEBPBTbck 271981-103.00
CEBPBTbck 271981-100.00
CHD4Tbck 271981-303.00
CHD4Tbck 27198116.00
CREB1Tbck 271981-339.00
CREB1Tbck 271981-315.00
CREB1Tbck 271981-283.00
CREB1Tbck 271981-139.00
CTCFTbck 271981-622.00
CTCFTbck 271981-304.00
CTCFTbck 271981-299.00
E2F1Tbck 271981-194.00
E2F1Tbck 271981-163.00
E2F3Tbck 271981-352.00
E2F4Tbck 271981-617.00
E2F4Tbck 271981-45.00
EGR1Tbck 271981-277.00
EHMT2Tbck 271981-321.00
EP300Tbck 271981-859.00
EP300Tbck 271981-504.00
EP300Tbck 271981-503.00
EP300Tbck 271981-502.00
EP300Tbck 271981-494.00
EP300Tbck 271981-492.00
EP300Tbck 271981-480.00
EP300Tbck 271981-474.00
EP300Tbck 271981-472.00
EP300Tbck 271981-468.00
EP300Tbck 271981-465.00
EP300Tbck 271981-430.00
EP300Tbck 271981-333.00
EP300Tbck 271981-332.00
EP300Tbck 271981-308.00
EP300Tbck 271981-301.00
EP300Tbck 271981-287.00
EP300Tbck 271981-284.00
EP300Tbck 271981-273.00
EP300Tbck 271981-264.00
EP300Tbck 271981-178.00
EP300Tbck 271981-163.00
EP300Tbck 271981-161.00
EP300Tbck 271981-152.00
ERGTbck 271981-267.00
ERGTbck 271981-201.00
ESR1Tbck 271981-137.00
ETS1Tbck 271981-339.00
ETS1Tbck 271981-307.00
ETV6Tbck 271981-291.00
ETV6Tbck 271981-234.00
FLI1Tbck 271981-274.00
FLI1Tbck 271981-194.00
FOSL2Tbck 271981-226.00
FOSL2Tbck 271981-92.00
FOSL2Tbck 271981-72.00
FOXO1Tbck 271981-193.00
FOXO1Tbck 271981-83.00
FOXO1Tbck 271981-33.00
FOXP3Tbck 271981-234.00
GATA4Tbck 271981-468.00
HDAC3Tbck 271981-64.00
HELLSTbck 271981-348.00
HIF1ATbck 271981-144.00
HNF4ATbck 271981-294.00
IKZF1Tbck 271981-134.00
IKZF1Tbck 271981-75.00
IKZF1Tbck 27198151.00
IRF1Tbck 271981-327.00
IRF1Tbck 271981-294.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-478.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-460.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-450.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-325.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-242.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-232.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-209.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-208.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-204.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-203.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-186.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-179.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-175.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-147.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-145.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-141.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-110.00
IRF4Tbck 271981-87.00
IRF4Tbck 27198160.00
IRF4Tbck 27198191.00
IRF4Tbck 271981175.00
JUNTbck 271981-447.00
JUNDTbck 271981-504.00
JUNDTbck 271981-73.00
KAT8Tbck 271981-318.00
KAT8Tbck 271981-316.00
KAT8Tbck 271981-103.00
KDM1ATbck 271981-599.00
KDM2ATbck 271981-83.00
KDM2BTbck 271981-342.00
KDM2BTbck 271981-143.00
KDM4CTbck 271981-228.00
KDM4CTbck 271981-21.00
KDM5ATbck 271981-537.00
KDM5ATbck 271981-519.00
KDM6ATbck 271981-953.00
KDM6BTbck 271981-329.00
KMT2BTbck 271981-477.00
KMT2BTbck 271981-284.00
KMT2CTbck 271981-75.00
KMT2CTbck 27198164.00
KMT2DTbck 271981-147.00
KMT2DTbck 271981-134.00
KMT2DTbck 271981-133.00
KMT2DTbck 271981-120.00
KMT2DTbck 271981-80.00
MAFTbck 271981-97.00
MBD1Tbck 271981110.00
MED1Tbck 271981-322.00
MED1Tbck 271981-228.00
MEIS1Tbck 271981-307.00
MEIS1Tbck 271981-6.00
MYBATbck 271981-278.00
MYCTbck 271981-904.00
MYOD1Tbck 271981-116.00
MYOGTbck 271981-516.00
MYOGTbck 271981-158.00
NANOGTbck 271981-353.00
NCOA2Tbck 271981-201.00
NELFBTbck 271981-62.00
NFIBTbck 271981-318.00
NIPBLTbck 271981-586.00
NKX21Tbck 271981-707.00
NKX61Tbck 271981-477.00
NR1D1Tbck 271981-180.00
NR1D1Tbck 271981-103.00
NR6A1Tbck 271981-345.00
P53Tbck 271981-568.00
PAX6Tbck 271981-322.00
PAXI1Tbck 271981-255.00
PEBBTbck 271981-704.00
PHC1Tbck 271981-547.00
PIT1Tbck 271981-347.00
PO5F1Tbck 271981-309.00
PO5F1Tbck 271981-267.00
PO5F1Tbck 271981-143.00
PO5F1Tbck 271981-134.00
PO5F1Tbck 271981-115.00
PO5F1Tbck 271981-113.00
PO5F1Tbck 271981-81.00
PPARGTbck 271981-262.00
PPARGTbck 271981-134.00
PPARGTbck 271981-132.00
RARATbck 271981-119.00
RARATbck 271981-110.00
RARATbck 27198117.00
RARBTbck 271981-825.00
RBPJLTbck 271981-313.00
RBPJLTbck 271981-279.00
RELTbck 271981-244.00
RFX1Tbck 271981-167.00
RING2Tbck 271981-761.00
RING2Tbck 271981-22.00
RORGTbck 271981-258.00
RORGTbck 271981-127.00
RUNX1Tbck 271981-702.00
RUNX3Tbck 271981-700.00
RXRATbck 271981-526.00
RXRATbck 271981-149.00
RYBPTbck 271981-819.00
RPB1Tbck 271981-880
RPB1Tbck 271981-872
RPB1Tbck 271981-869
RPB1Tbck 271981-665
RUNX1Tbck 271981-702
RUNX1Tbck 271981-397
RUNX1Tbck 271981-265
RUNX2Tbck 271981-274
RUNX3Tbck 271981-901
RUNX3Tbck 271981-700
RUNX3Tbck 271981-644
RUNX3Tbck 271981-585
RXRATbck 271981-526
RXRATbck 271981-305
RXRATbck 271981-303
RXRATbck 271981-297
RXRATbck 271981-286
RXRATbck 271981-149
RYBPTbck 271981-819
SALL4Tbck 271981-617
SALL4Tbck 271981-231
SIN3ATbck 271981-929
SIN3ATbck 271981-298
SIN3BTbck 271981-617
SIN3BTbck 271981-571
SIN3BTbck 271981-176
SIN3BTbck 271981-64
SIR6Tbck 271981-147
SMAD3Tbck 271981-330
SMC1ATbck 271981-573
SMC3Tbck 271981-829
SMCA4Tbck 271981-99
SMCA4Tbck 271981-70
SMCA4Tbck 271981-69
SOX2Tbck 271981-547
SOX2Tbck 271981-98
SOX2Tbck 271981135
SPI1Tbck 271981-871
SPI1Tbck 271981-860
SPI1Tbck 271981-833
SPI1Tbck 271981-826
SPI1Tbck 271981-818
SPI1Tbck 271981-814
SPI1Tbck 271981-759
SPI1Tbck 271981-657
SPI1Tbck 271981-213
SPI1Tbck 271981-193
SPI1Tbck 271981-190
SPI1Tbck 271981-189
SPI1Tbck 271981-144
SPI1Tbck 27198157
SPI1Tbck 271981102
SPI1Tbck 271981112
SPI1Tbck 271981149
SPT5HTbck 271981-125
SRFTbck 271981-542
SRFTbck 271981-429
STA5ATbck 271981-236
STAT1Tbck 271981-734
STAT1Tbck 271981-723
STAT1Tbck 271981-553
STAT1Tbck 271981-482
STAT1Tbck 271981-407
STAT1Tbck 271981-242
STAT2Tbck 271981-70
STAT3Tbck 271981-488
STAT3Tbck 271981-290
STAT3Tbck 271981-208
STAT3Tbck 271981-130
STAT3Tbck 271981-78
STAT6Tbck 271981-88
SUZ12Tbck 271981-144
TAF3Tbck 271981-81
TAF7LTbck 271981-155
TBPTbck 271981-744
TBPTbck 271981-740
TBPTbck 271981-492
TBX3Tbck 271981-6
TBX3Tbck 27198161
TBX5Tbck 271981-253
TCF7Tbck 271981-598
TCF7Tbck 271981-172
TCF7Tbck 271981-112
TEAD4Tbck 271981-761
TEAD4Tbck 271981-617
TET1Tbck 271981-149
TET1Tbck 271981-72
TET1Tbck 27198162
TF2BTbck 271981-445
TF2BTbck 271981-135
TF65Tbck 271981-845
TF65Tbck 271981-711
TF65Tbck 271981-704
TF65Tbck 271981-640
TF65Tbck 271981-607
TF65Tbck 271981-450
TF65Tbck 271981-339
TF65Tbck 271981-324
TF65Tbck 271981-283
TF65Tbck 271981-269
TF65Tbck 271981-202
TF65Tbck 271981-170
TF65Tbck 271981-164
TF65Tbck 271981-143
TF65Tbck 271981-141
TF65Tbck 271981-135
TF65Tbck 271981-127
TF65Tbck 271981-115
TF65Tbck 271981-47
TGIF1Tbck 271981-201
TGIF1Tbck 271981-153
TGIF1Tbck 271981-143
TGIF1Tbck 271981-82
THBTbck 271981-138
TIF1BTbck 271981-448
UBP16Tbck 271981-156
WDR5Tbck 271981-183
WT1Tbck 271981-219
ZBT17Tbck 271981-239
ZBT17Tbck 271981-215
ZBT17Tbck 271981-100
ZFXTbck 271981-89
ZMIZ1Tbck 271981-908
ZN335Tbck 271981-505
ZN335Tbck 271981-208
SALL4Tbck 271981-617.00
SALL4Tbck 271981-231.00
SIN3ATbck 271981-298.00
SIN3BTbck 271981-617.00
SIN3BTbck 271981-571.00
SIN3BTbck 271981-176.00
SIN3BTbck 271981-64.00
SIR6Tbck 271981-147.00
SMAD3Tbck 271981-330.00
SMC1ATbck 271981-573.00
SMC3Tbck 271981-829.00
SMCA4Tbck 271981-99.00
SOX2Tbck 271981-98.00
SOX2Tbck 271981135.00
SPI1Tbck 271981-871.00
SPI1Tbck 271981-826.00
SPI1Tbck 271981-818.00
SPI1Tbck 271981-814.00
SPI1Tbck 271981-759.00
SPI1Tbck 271981-657.00
SPI1Tbck 271981-213.00
SPI1Tbck 271981-144.00
SPI1Tbck 271981102.00
SPT5HTbck 271981-125.00
SRFTbck 271981-542.00
SRFTbck 271981-429.00
STA5ATbck 271981-236.00
STAT1Tbck 271981-734.00
STAT1Tbck 271981-723.00
STAT1Tbck 271981-553.00
STAT1Tbck 271981-482.00
STAT1Tbck 271981-242.00
STAT2Tbck 271981-70.00
STAT3Tbck 271981-488.00
STAT3Tbck 271981-290.00
STAT3Tbck 271981-208.00
STAT3Tbck 271981-130.00
STAT3Tbck 271981-78.00
STAT6Tbck 271981-88.00
TAF3Tbck 271981-81.00
TAF7LTbck 271981-155.00
TBPTbck 271981-492.00
TBX3Tbck 271981-6.00
TBX5Tbck 271981-253.00
TCF7Tbck 271981-598.00
TCF7Tbck 271981-172.00
TCF7Tbck 271981-112.00
TEAD4Tbck 271981-761.00
TEAD4Tbck 271981-617.00
TET1Tbck 271981-149.00
TET1Tbck 271981-72.00
TET1Tbck 27198162.00
TF65Tbck 271981-845.00
TF65Tbck 271981-450.00
TF65Tbck 271981-339.00
TF65Tbck 271981-324.00
TF65Tbck 271981-269.00
TF65Tbck 271981-202.00
TF65Tbck 271981-170.00
TF65Tbck 271981-164.00
TF65Tbck 271981-143.00
TF65Tbck 271981-141.00
TF65Tbck 271981-135.00
TF65Tbck 271981-127.00
TF65Tbck 271981-115.00
TF65Tbck 271981-47.00
WDR5Tbck 271981-183.00
ZFXTbck 271981-89.00
ZN335Tbck 271981-208.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9