Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDATbcc 7272693.00
ASH2LTbcc 72726-129.00
ATOH1Tbcc 72726-244.00
BATFTbcc 72726-162.00
BATFTbcc 72726-160.00
BATFTbcc 72726-150.00
BATFTbcc 72726-144.00
BATFTbcc 72726-126.00
BATFTbcc 72726-113.00
BATFTbcc 72726-110.00
BATFTbcc 72726-108.00
BATFTbcc 72726-107.00
BRCA1Tbcc 72726-34.00
BRD4Tbcc 72726-210.00
CBX3Tbcc 72726-2.00
CDK8Tbcc 72726-427.00
CDK9Tbcc 72726-63.00
CEBPBTbcc 72726-154.00
CEBPBTbcc 72726-109.00
CEBPBTbcc 72726-40.00
CHD4Tbcc 72726-153.00
COE1Tbcc 72726-126.00
COE1Tbcc 72726-26.00
CREB1Tbcc 72726-239.00
CREB1Tbcc 72726-189.00
CREB1Tbcc 72726-171.00
CREB1Tbcc 72726-148.00
CREB1Tbcc 72726-145.00
CREMTbcc 72726-470.00
E2F1Tbcc 72726-135.00
E2F3Tbcc 72726-270.00
E2F4Tbcc 72726-94.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-453.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-449.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-444.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-388.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-372.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-371.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-344.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-341.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-309.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-204.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-166.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-160.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-148.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-136.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-109.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-104.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-92.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-79.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-70.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-69.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-46.00
EP300Tbcc 72726-8.00
EP300Tbcc 7272672.00
ERGTbcc 72726-288.00
ESR1Tbcc 72726-58.00
ETS1Tbcc 72726-187.00
EZH1Tbcc 72726-290.00
EZH2Tbcc 72726-290.00
FLI1Tbcc 72726-203.00
FOSL2Tbcc 72726-439.00
FOSL2Tbcc 72726-135.00
FOSL2Tbcc 72726-70.00
FOXA2Tbcc 72726-218.00
GATA4Tbcc 72726-112.00
IKZF1Tbcc 72726-263.00
IKZF1Tbcc 72726-239.00
IKZF1Tbcc 72726-140.00
IKZF1Tbcc 72726-130.00
IKZF1Tbcc 72726-51.00
IKZF1Tbcc 72726-43.00
IRF3Tbcc 72726-82.00
IRF3Tbcc 7272667.00
IRF4Tbcc 72726-153.00
IRF4Tbcc 72726-141.00
IRF4Tbcc 72726-137.00
IRF4Tbcc 72726-134.00
IRF4Tbcc 72726-126.00
IRF4Tbcc 72726-122.00
IRF4Tbcc 72726-119.00
IRF4Tbcc 72726-112.00
IRF4Tbcc 72726-107.00
IRF4Tbcc 72726-95.00
IRF4Tbcc 72726-83.00
IRF4Tbcc 72726-46.00
JUNTbcc 72726-105.00
JUNDTbcc 72726-164.00
JUNDTbcc 72726-71.00
KAT8Tbcc 72726-113.00
KAT8Tbcc 72726-102.00
KDM1ATbcc 72726-247.00
KDM2ATbcc 72726-103.00
KDM2ATbcc 72726147.00
KDM2BTbcc 72726-201.00
KDM2BTbcc 72726-161.00
KDM2BTbcc 72726-128.00
KDM2BTbcc 72726-98.00
KDM5ATbcc 72726-81.00
KDM6BTbcc 72726-167.00
KDM6BTbcc 72726-106.00
KLF1Tbcc 727262.00
KLF4Tbcc 72726-155.00
KMT2CTbcc 72726-134.00
KMT2CTbcc 72726-45.00
KMT2CTbcc 72726104.00
KMT2DTbcc 72726-328.00
KMT2DTbcc 72726-145.00
KMT2DTbcc 72726-115.00
KMT2DTbcc 72726-112.00
KMT2DTbcc 72726-65.00
MAFTbcc 72726-104.00
MED1Tbcc 72726-587.00
MED1Tbcc 72726-258.00
MED1Tbcc 72726-146.00
MED1Tbcc 72726-121.00
MEIS1Tbcc 72726-240.00
MK08Tbcc 72726-293.00
MK08Tbcc 72726-233.00
MK10Tbcc 72726-293.00
MK10Tbcc 72726-233.00
MYOD1Tbcc 72726-693.00
MYOD1Tbcc 72726-97.00
MYOGTbcc 72726-126.00
MYOGTbcc 72726190.00
NANOGTbcc 72726-698.00
NANOGTbcc 72726-184.00
NBNTbcc 7272690.00
NFYATbcc 72726-158.00
NFYATbcc 72726-132.00
NIPBLTbcc 72726-213.00
NKX61Tbcc 72726-184.00
NR1D1Tbcc 72726-305.00
PAXI1Tbcc 72726-215.00
PAXI1Tbcc 72726-190.00
PHC1Tbcc 72726-149.00
PO5F1Tbcc 72726-395.00
PO5F1Tbcc 72726-187.00
PO5F1Tbcc 72726-126.00
PO5F1Tbcc 72726-100.00
PO5F1Tbcc 72726-86.00
PO5F1Tbcc 72726-62.00
PPARGTbcc 72726-173.00
PPARGTbcc 72726-153.00
PPARGTbcc 72726-149.00
PPARGTbcc 72726-91.00
PPARGTbcc 72726171.00
PRGRTbcc 72726-329.00
PRGRTbcc 72726-93.00
RARATbcc 72726-137.00
RARATbcc 72726-102.00
RARBTbcc 72726-395.00
RFX1Tbcc 72726107.00
RING2Tbcc 72726-157.00
RING2Tbcc 72726-130.00
RORGTbcc 72726-63.00
RPB1Tbcc 72726-242.00
RXRATbcc 72726-650.00
RXRATbcc 72726-604.00
RXRATbcc 72726-601.00
RXRATbcc 72726-443.00
RXRATbcc 72726-264.00
RYBPTbcc 72726-440.00
RPB1Tbcc 72726-479
RPB1Tbcc 72726-475
RPB1Tbcc 72726-474
RPB1Tbcc 72726-473
RPB1Tbcc 72726-472
RPB1Tbcc 72726-469
RPB1Tbcc 72726-443
RPB1Tbcc 72726-242
RPB1Tbcc 72726-126
RPB1Tbcc 72726-125
RPB1Tbcc 72726-99
RPB1Tbcc 72726-74
RUNX1Tbcc 72726-232
RUNX1Tbcc 72726-141
RUNX2Tbcc 72726-202
RXRATbcc 72726-650
RXRATbcc 72726-604
RXRATbcc 72726-601
RXRATbcc 72726-443
RXRATbcc 72726-264
RYBPTbcc 72726-440
SIN3ATbcc 72726-129
SIN3ATbcc 72726-83
SIN3ATbcc 72726-26
SIN3ATbcc 7272682
SIN3BTbcc 72726-440
SIN3BTbcc 7272654
SIR1Tbcc 72726-109
SIR6Tbcc 7272612
SMAD3Tbcc 72726-562
SMBT1Tbcc 72726-182
SMC1ATbcc 72726-94
SMC3Tbcc 72726-154
SMCA4Tbcc 72726-86
SMCA4Tbcc 72726-23
SMCA5Tbcc 72726-119
SOX2Tbcc 72726-272
SOX2Tbcc 72726-225
SOX2Tbcc 72726-221
SOX2Tbcc 72726-156
SOX2Tbcc 72726-61
SPI1Tbcc 72726-911
SPI1Tbcc 72726-469
SPI1Tbcc 72726-404
SPI1Tbcc 72726-366
SPI1Tbcc 72726-358
SPI1Tbcc 72726-355
SPI1Tbcc 72726-346
SPI1Tbcc 72726-340
SPI1Tbcc 72726-330
SPI1Tbcc 72726-294
SPI1Tbcc 72726-288
SPI1Tbcc 72726-262
SPI1Tbcc 72726-240
SPI1Tbcc 72726-235
SPI1Tbcc 72726-233
SPI1Tbcc 72726-224
SPI1Tbcc 72726-213
SPI1Tbcc 72726-192
SPI1Tbcc 72726-185
SPI1Tbcc 72726-178
SPI1Tbcc 72726-176
SPI1Tbcc 72726-166
SPI1Tbcc 72726-161
SPI1Tbcc 72726-160
SPI1Tbcc 72726-159
SPI1Tbcc 72726-158
SPI1Tbcc 72726-149
SPI1Tbcc 72726-146
SPI1Tbcc 72726-145
SPI1Tbcc 72726-143
SPI1Tbcc 72726-139
SPI1Tbcc 72726-138
SPI1Tbcc 72726-133
SPI1Tbcc 72726-131
SPI1Tbcc 72726-129
SPI1Tbcc 72726-128
SPI1Tbcc 72726-126
SPI1Tbcc 72726-124
SPI1Tbcc 72726-123
SPI1Tbcc 72726-120
SPI1Tbcc 72726-118
SPI1Tbcc 72726-117
SPI1Tbcc 72726-110
SPI1Tbcc 72726-109
SPI1Tbcc 72726-108
SPI1Tbcc 72726-106
SPI1Tbcc 72726-105
SPI1Tbcc 72726-102
SPI1Tbcc 72726-101
SPI1Tbcc 72726-92
SPI1Tbcc 72726-90
SPI1Tbcc 72726-85
SPI1Tbcc 72726-82
SPI1Tbcc 72726-29
SPI1Tbcc 72726192
SPT5HTbcc 72726-263
SPT5HTbcc 72726-128
SPT5HTbcc 72726-123
SPT5HTbcc 72726-111
STA5ATbcc 72726-269
STA5BTbcc 72726-267
STAT1Tbcc 72726-617
STAT1Tbcc 72726-153
STAT1Tbcc 72726-143
STAT1Tbcc 72726-87
STAT2Tbcc 72726122
STAT3Tbcc 72726-105
STAT3Tbcc 72726-84
STAT3Tbcc 72726-70
STAT3Tbcc 72726-40
STAT6Tbcc 72726-636
STAT6Tbcc 72726-542
STAT6Tbcc 72726-106
SUZ12Tbcc 72726-144
SUZ12Tbcc 72726-76
SUZ12Tbcc 72726-44
SUZ12Tbcc 72726-41
SUZ12Tbcc 72726170
SUZ12Tbcc 72726180
T2EBTbcc 72726-131
TAF3Tbcc 72726-159
TAF3Tbcc 72726-121
TAF7LTbcc 72726-179
TAF7LTbcc 72726-127
TBPTbcc 72726-594
TBPTbcc 72726-137
TBX3Tbcc 72726-137
TBX5Tbcc 72726-134
TCF7Tbcc 72726-118
TCF7Tbcc 72726-30
TCF7Tbcc 7272634
TET1Tbcc 72726-127
TET1Tbcc 72726-106
TET1Tbcc 72726-97
TET1Tbcc 72726-94
TET1Tbcc 72726146
TF2BTbcc 72726-167
TF2BTbcc 72726-122
TF2BTbcc 72726-120
TF65Tbcc 72726-381
TF65Tbcc 72726-364
TF65Tbcc 72726-322
TF65Tbcc 72726-164
TF65Tbcc 72726-156
TF65Tbcc 72726-81
TF7L2Tbcc 72726-236
TFE2Tbcc 72726-136
TGIF1Tbcc 72726-476
TGIF1Tbcc 72726-143
TYY1Tbcc 72726-180
TYY1Tbcc 72726-178
UBF1Tbcc 72726-146
UTF1Tbcc 72726-192
UTF1Tbcc 72726-49
UTF1Tbcc 72726150
WDR5Tbcc 72726-184
WDR5Tbcc 72726-56
WT1Tbcc 72726-126
ZBT17Tbcc 72726-578
ZBT17Tbcc 72726-107
ZBT17Tbcc 72726145
ZFXTbcc 72726-8
SIN3ATbcc 72726-129.00
SIN3ATbcc 72726-83.00
SIN3ATbcc 7272682.00
SIN3BTbcc 72726-440.00
SIN3BTbcc 7272654.00
SIR1Tbcc 72726-109.00
SMAD3Tbcc 72726-562.00
SMBT1Tbcc 72726-182.00
SMC1ATbcc 72726-94.00
SMC3Tbcc 72726-154.00
SMCA4Tbcc 72726-86.00
SMCA5Tbcc 72726-119.00
SOX2Tbcc 72726-272.00
SOX2Tbcc 72726-225.00
SOX2Tbcc 72726-221.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-469.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-404.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-366.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-358.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-355.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-346.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-340.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-294.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-288.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-235.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-224.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-192.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-178.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-160.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-158.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-149.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-143.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-139.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-138.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-133.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-131.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-129.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-126.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-124.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-123.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-120.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-118.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-108.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-106.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-105.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-101.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-92.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-90.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-82.00
SPI1Tbcc 72726-29.00
SPT5HTbcc 72726-263.00
SPT5HTbcc 72726-128.00
SPT5HTbcc 72726-123.00
SPT5HTbcc 72726-111.00
STA5ATbcc 72726-269.00
STA5BTbcc 72726-267.00
STAT1Tbcc 72726-617.00
STAT1Tbcc 72726-143.00
STAT1Tbcc 72726-87.00
STAT2Tbcc 72726122.00
STAT3Tbcc 72726-105.00
STAT3Tbcc 72726-84.00
STAT3Tbcc 72726-70.00
STAT3Tbcc 72726-40.00
STAT6Tbcc 72726-636.00
STAT6Tbcc 72726-542.00
STAT6Tbcc 72726-106.00
TAF3Tbcc 72726-121.00
TAF7LTbcc 72726-179.00
TAF7LTbcc 72726-127.00
TBPTbcc 72726-137.00
TBX3Tbcc 72726-137.00
TBX5Tbcc 72726-134.00
TCF7Tbcc 72726-118.00
TCF7Tbcc 72726-30.00
TCF7Tbcc 7272634.00
TET1Tbcc 72726-127.00
TET1Tbcc 72726-106.00
TET1Tbcc 72726-97.00
TET1Tbcc 72726-94.00
TET1Tbcc 72726146.00
TF65Tbcc 72726-164.00
TF65Tbcc 72726-156.00
TF65Tbcc 72726-81.00
TYY1Tbcc 72726-180.00
TYY1Tbcc 72726-178.00
UTF1Tbcc 72726-49.00
UTF1Tbcc 72726150.00
WDR5Tbcc 72726-56.00
ZFXTbcc 72726-8.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9