Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDANktr 18087-253.00
ASXL1Nktr 18087-834.00
ATF3Nktr 18087-390.00
ATF3Nktr 18087-296.00
ATF4Nktr 18087-267.00
ATF4Nktr 18087-256.00
ATOH1Nktr 18087-358.00
BAP1Nktr 18087-843.00
BATFNktr 18087-478.00
BATFNktr 18087-429.00
BATFNktr 18087-403.00
BATFNktr 18087-384.00
BATFNktr 18087-380.00
BATFNktr 18087-376.00
BATFNktr 18087-358.00
BATFNktr 18087-353.00
BATFNktr 18087-297.00
BATFNktr 18087-288.00
BATFNktr 18087-275.00
BATFNktr 18087-265.00
BATFNktr 18087-238.00
BATFNktr 18087-155.00
BATFNktr 18087-38.00
BCL6Nktr 18087-960.00
BMAL1Nktr 18087-334.00
BMAL1Nktr 18087-293.00
BRACNktr 18087-250.00
BRD4Nktr 18087-446.00
CBPNktr 18087-162.00
CBX3Nktr 18087-985.00
CDK9Nktr 18087-260.00
CEBPANktr 18087-394.00
CEBPANktr 18087-381.00
CEBPANktr 18087-307.00
CEBPANktr 18087-297.00
CEBPANktr 18087-256.00
CEBPANktr 18087-255.00
CEBPANktr 18087-230.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-791.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-428.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-369.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-368.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-340.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-339.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-313.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-304.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-300.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-298.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-294.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-292.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-282.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-245.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-240.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-229.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-221.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-220.00
CEBPBNktr 18087-214.00
CHD4Nktr 18087-635.00
CHD4Nktr 18087-583.00
CHD4Nktr 18087-421.00
CLOCKNktr 18087-314.00
CLOCKNktr 18087-252.00
CREB1Nktr 18087-325.00
CREB1Nktr 18087-254.00
CREB1Nktr 18087-55.00
CREMNktr 18087-462.00
CRY1Nktr 18087-554.00
CRY2Nktr 18087-394.00
CTCFNktr 18087-640.00
CTCFNktr 18087-633.00
CTCFNktr 18087-607.00
CTCFNktr 18087-538.00
CTCFNktr 18087-515.00
CTCFNktr 18087-503.00
CTCFNktr 18087-478.00
CTCFNktr 18087-465.00
CTCFNktr 18087-458.00
CTCFNktr 18087-439.00
CTCFNktr 18087-438.00
CTCFNktr 18087-414.00
CTCFNktr 18087-410.00
CTCFNktr 18087-402.00
CTCFNktr 18087-400.00
CTCFNktr 18087-388.00
CTCFNktr 18087-368.00
CTCFNktr 18087-176.00
CTCFLNktr 18087-653.00
CTR9Nktr 18087-855.00
DMAP1Nktr 18087-698.00
DMC1Nktr 18087-205.00
E2F1Nktr 18087-739.00
E2F3Nktr 18087-391.00
E2F4Nktr 18087-621.00
E2F4Nktr 18087-250.00
E2F4Nktr 18087-246.00
EGR2Nktr 18087-638.00
EGR2Nktr 18087-555.00
ELF1Nktr 18087-313.00
EP300Nktr 18087-938.00
EP300Nktr 18087-929.00
EP300Nktr 18087-928.00
EP300Nktr 18087-913.00
EP300Nktr 18087-912.00
EP300Nktr 18087-910.00
EP300Nktr 18087-894.00
EP300Nktr 18087-874.00
EP300Nktr 18087-865.00
EP300Nktr 18087-864.00
EP300Nktr 18087-858.00
EP300Nktr 18087-850.00
EP300Nktr 18087-823.00
EP300Nktr 18087-775.00
EP300Nktr 18087-617.00
EP300Nktr 18087-608.00
EP300Nktr 18087-591.00
EP300Nktr 18087-578.00
EP300Nktr 18087-566.00
EP300Nktr 18087-538.00
EP300Nktr 18087-487.00
EP300Nktr 18087-474.00
EP300Nktr 18087-458.00
EP300Nktr 18087-454.00
EP300Nktr 18087-446.00
EP300Nktr 18087-427.00
EP300Nktr 18087-415.00
EP300Nktr 18087-404.00
EP300Nktr 18087-397.00
EP300Nktr 18087-391.00
EP300Nktr 18087-388.00
EP300Nktr 18087-385.00
EP300Nktr 18087-383.00
EP300Nktr 18087-372.00
EP300Nktr 18087-367.00
EP300Nktr 18087-349.00
EP300Nktr 18087-334.00
EP300Nktr 18087-333.00
EP300Nktr 18087-329.00
EP300Nktr 18087-325.00
EP300Nktr 18087-316.00
EP300Nktr 18087-305.00
EP300Nktr 18087-284.00
EP300Nktr 18087-237.00
EP300Nktr 18087-233.00
EP400Nktr 18087-631.00
ERGNktr 18087-634.00
ERGNktr 18087-592.00
ERR1Nktr 18087-812.00
ERR2Nktr 18087-766.00
ESR1Nktr 18087-366.00
ESR1Nktr 18087-347.00
ESR1Nktr 18087-339.00
ESR1Nktr 18087-263.00
ETS1Nktr 18087-393.00
ETS1Nktr 18087-303.00
ETS1Nktr 18087-274.00
ETS2Nktr 18087-618.00
ETV6Nktr 18087-826.00
ETV6Nktr 18087-442.00
EZH2Nktr 18087-250.00
FLI1Nktr 18087-466.00
FLI1Nktr 18087-277.00
FOSL2Nktr 18087-432.00
FOSL2Nktr 18087-350.00
FOXA2Nktr 18087-461.00
FOXA2Nktr 18087-403.00
FOXO1Nktr 18087-475.00
FOXO1Nktr 18087-447.00
FOXO1Nktr 18087-217.00
FOXP3Nktr 18087-407.00
FOXP3Nktr 18087-312.00
GATA2Nktr 18087-266.00
GATA3Nktr 18087-546.00
GATA4Nktr 18087-355.00
GCRNktr 18087-504.00
GRIP1Nktr 18087-273.00
HIF1ANktr 18087-361.00
HIF1ANktr 18087-253.00
HIF1ANktr 18087-58.00
HXB4Nktr 18087-319.00
IKZF1Nktr 18087-359.00
IKZF1Nktr 18087-292.00
IKZF1Nktr 18087-288.00
IKZF1Nktr 18087-286.00
IKZF1Nktr 18087-281.00
IRF1Nktr 18087-924.00
IRF1Nktr 18087-854.00
IRF3Nktr 18087-339.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-906.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-868.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-842.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-546.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-543.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-518.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-391.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-389.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-380.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-379.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-368.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-366.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-349.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-322.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-293.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-268.00
IRF4Nktr 18087-261.00
JARD2Nktr 18087-580.00
JUNNktr 18087-954.00
JUNNktr 18087-356.00
JUNNktr 18087-337.00
JUNNktr 18087-305.00
JUNBNktr 18087-924.00
JUNBNktr 18087-753.00
JUNBNktr 18087-564.00
JUNBNktr 18087-547.00
JUNBNktr 18087-373.00
JUNDNktr 18087-783.00
JUNDNktr 18087-394.00
JUNDNktr 18087-187.00
KAT8Nktr 18087-330.00
KAT8Nktr 18087-273.00
KAT8Nktr 18087-98.00
KDM1ANktr 18087-433.00
KDM2BNktr 18087-684.00
KDM2BNktr 18087-399.00
KDM2BNktr 18087-376.00
KDM2BNktr 18087-267.00
KDM2BNktr 18087-93.00
KDM5ANktr 18087-276.00
KDM6ANktr 18087-895.00
KDM6BNktr 18087-504.00
KDM6BNktr 18087-239.00
KLF1Nktr 18087-401.00
KLF1Nktr 18087-354.00
KLF1Nktr 1808795.00
KLF4Nktr 18087191.00
KMT2CNktr 18087-448.00
KMT2DNktr 18087-304.00
KMT2DNktr 18087-299.00
KMT2DNktr 18087-292.00
KMT2DNktr 18087-274.00
KMT2DNktr 18087-145.00
LDB1Nktr 18087-272.00
MAFNktr 18087-362.00
MAFNktr 18087-353.00
MAXNktr 18087-698.00
MBD1Nktr 18087-317.00
MED1Nktr 18087-525.00
MED1Nktr 18087-391.00
MED1Nktr 18087-308.00
MED1Nktr 18087-303.00
MED1Nktr 18087-278.00
MED1Nktr 18087-8.00
MEF2DNktr 18087-244.00
MEIS1Nktr 18087-336.00
MEIS1Nktr 18087-258.00
MK08Nktr 18087-145.00
MK10Nktr 18087-145.00
MSX1Nktr 18087-270.00
MTORNktr 18087-856.00
MYBANktr 18087-631.00
MYCNktr 18087-415.00
MYCNktr 18087-271.00
MYCNNktr 18087-213.00
MYOD1Nktr 18087-510.00
MYOD1Nktr 18087-274.00
MYOD1Nktr 18087172.00
MYOGNktr 18087-362.00
NANOGNktr 18087-779.00
NANOGNktr 18087-651.00
NANOGNktr 18087-295.00
NANOGNktr 18087-245.00
NCOR1Nktr 18087-284.00
NCOR1Nktr 18087-268.00
NDF2Nktr 18087-494.00
NELFBNktr 18087-542.00
NFIBNktr 18087-293.00
NIPBLNktr 18087-728.00
NIPBLNktr 18087-360.00
NKX21Nktr 18087-582.00
NKX25Nktr 18087-203.00
NKX61Nktr 18087-304.00
NR1D1Nktr 18087-248.00
NR1D1Nktr 18087-204.00
NR1D2Nktr 18087-685.00
NR5A2Nktr 18087-574.00
NR6A1Nktr 18087-899.00
NR6A1Nktr 18087-755.00
OLIG2Nktr 18087-310.00
OLIG2Nktr 18087-306.00
OLIG2Nktr 18087-154.00
P53Nktr 18087-979.00
PAX5Nktr 18087-816.00
PAX5Nktr 18087-450.00
PAX6Nktr 18087-777.00
PAXI1Nktr 18087-330.00
PAXI1Nktr 18087-280.00
PER1Nktr 18087-354.00
PER2Nktr 18087-314.00
PIT1Nktr 18087-631.00
PITX1Nktr 18087-624.00
PKNX2Nktr 18087-253.00
PO5F1Nktr 18087-841.00
PO5F1Nktr 18087-780.00
PO5F1Nktr 18087-666.00
PO5F1Nktr 18087-665.00
PO5F1Nktr 18087-357.00
PO5F1Nktr 18087-352.00
PO5F1Nktr 18087-335.00
PO5F1Nktr 18087-311.00
PO5F1Nktr 18087-278.00
PO5F1Nktr 18087-277.00
PO5F1Nktr 18087-258.00
PO5F1Nktr 18087-247.00
PO5F1Nktr 180873.00
PPARGNktr 18087-414.00
PPARGNktr 18087-404.00
PPARGNktr 18087-400.00
PPARGNktr 18087-378.00
PPARGNktr 18087-376.00
PPARGNktr 18087-129.00
PRGRNktr 18087-880.00
PRGRNktr 18087-332.00
PRGRNktr 18087-323.00
RARANktr 18087-670.00
RARANktr 18087-471.00
RARANktr 18087-467.00
RARANktr 18087-423.00
RARANktr 18087-84.00
RARBNktr 18087-779.00
RARBNktr 18087-525.00
RBBP5Nktr 18087-206.00
RBBP5Nktr 18087-34.00
RBBP5Nktr 18087-28.00
RBPJLNktr 18087-376.00
RFA2Nktr 18087-495.00
RFX1Nktr 18087-203.00
RFX1Nktr 18087200.00
RING1Nktr 18087-250.00
RING2Nktr 18087-747.00
RING2Nktr 18087-639.00
RING2Nktr 18087-297.00
RING2Nktr 18087-250.00
RING2Nktr 18087-213.00
RING2Nktr 18087199.00
RORGNktr 18087-367.00
RORGNktr 18087-336.00
RPB1Nktr 18087-476.00
RUNX1Nktr 18087-951.00
RUNX1Nktr 18087-698.00
RUNX1Nktr 18087-400.00
RUNX1Nktr 18087-385.00
RUNX1Nktr 18087-320.00
RUNX1Nktr 18087-278.00
RXRANktr 18087-917.00
RXRANktr 18087-910.00
RXRANktr 18087-897.00
RXRANktr 18087-805.00
RXRANktr 18087-782.00
RXRANktr 18087-681.00
RXRANktr 18087-666.00
RXRANktr 18087-657.00
RXRANktr 18087-594.00
RYBPNktr 18087-250.00
RPB1Nktr 18087-970
RPB1Nktr 18087-966
RPB1Nktr 18087-961
RPB1Nktr 18087-870
RPB1Nktr 18087-839
RPB1Nktr 18087-812
RPB1Nktr 18087-746
RPB1Nktr 18087-741
RPB1Nktr 18087-701
RPB1Nktr 18087-687
RPB1Nktr 18087-679
RPB1Nktr 18087-632
RPB1Nktr 18087-478
RPB1Nktr 18087-476
RPB1Nktr 18087-447
RPB1Nktr 18087-445
RPB1Nktr 18087-444
RPB1Nktr 18087-438
RPB1Nktr 18087-435
RPB1Nktr 18087-427
RPB1Nktr 18087-412
RPB1Nktr 18087-389
RPB1Nktr 18087-280
RPB1Nktr 18087-269
RUNX1Nktr 18087-951
RUNX1Nktr 18087-698
RUNX1Nktr 18087-425
RUNX1Nktr 18087-417
RUNX1Nktr 18087-400
RUNX1Nktr 18087-385
RUNX1Nktr 18087-320
RUNX1Nktr 18087-307
RUNX1Nktr 18087-278
RUNX2Nktr 18087-787
RUNX2Nktr 18087-535
RUNX2Nktr 18087-349
RUNX2Nktr 18087-346
RUNX2Nktr 18087-267
RUNX3Nktr 18087-824
RUNX3Nktr 18087-715
RUNX3Nktr 18087-621
RUNX3Nktr 18087-590
RXRANktr 18087-917
RXRANktr 18087-910
RXRANktr 18087-897
RXRANktr 18087-805
RXRANktr 18087-782
RXRANktr 18087-681
RXRANktr 18087-666
RXRANktr 18087-657
RXRANktr 18087-594
RXRANktr 18087-378
RYBPNktr 18087-250
SALL4Nktr 18087-250
SIN3ANktr 18087-971
SIN3ANktr 18087-822
SIN3ANktr 18087-90
SIN3ANktr 1808799
SIN3ANktr 18087177
SIR1Nktr 18087-189
SMAD1Nktr 18087-335
SMAD3Nktr 18087-357
SMBT1Nktr 18087-301
SMC3Nktr 18087194
SMCA4Nktr 18087-862
SMCA4Nktr 18087-624
SMCA4Nktr 18087-510
SMCA4Nktr 18087-112
SMCA4Nktr 18087114
SMCA5Nktr 18087-443
SOX2Nktr 18087-956
SOX2Nktr 18087-385
SOX2Nktr 18087-343
SOX2Nktr 18087-244
SOX4Nktr 18087-443
SPI1Nktr 18087-989
SPI1Nktr 18087-607
SPI1Nktr 18087-590
SPI1Nktr 18087-585
SPI1Nktr 18087-567
SPI1Nktr 18087-563
SPI1Nktr 18087-555
SPI1Nktr 18087-549
SPI1Nktr 18087-547
SPI1Nktr 18087-536
SPI1Nktr 18087-531
SPI1Nktr 18087-530
SPI1Nktr 18087-528
SPI1Nktr 18087-466
SPI1Nktr 18087-451
SPI1Nktr 18087-446
SPI1Nktr 18087-443
SPI1Nktr 18087-422
SPI1Nktr 18087-359
SPI1Nktr 18087-350
SPI1Nktr 18087-348
SPI1Nktr 18087-339
SPI1Nktr 18087-326
SPI1Nktr 18087-313
SPI1Nktr 18087-312
SPI1Nktr 18087-306
SPI1Nktr 18087-297
SPI1Nktr 18087-295
SPI1Nktr 18087-273
SPI1Nktr 18087-272
SPI1Nktr 18087-261
SPI1Nktr 18087-260
SPI1Nktr 18087-223
SPI1Nktr 18087-209
SPI1Nktr 18087-154
SPI1Nktr 18087-87
SPI1Nktr 18087-78
SPI1Nktr 18087-76
SPI1Nktr 18087-73
SPI1Nktr 18087-17
SPI1Nktr 18087-15
SPI1Nktr 18087-4
SPT5HNktr 18087-966
SPT5HNktr 18087-747
SPT5HNktr 18087-679
SPT5HNktr 18087-580
SPT5HNktr 18087-546
SPT6HNktr 18087-895
SRBP2Nktr 18087-99
SRFNktr 18087-361
STA5ANktr 18087-984
STA5ANktr 18087-924
STA5ANktr 18087-623
STA5ANktr 18087-475
STA5ANktr 18087-323
STA5BNktr 18087-984
STA5BNktr 18087-924
STA5BNktr 18087-453
STA5BNktr 18087-452
STA5BNktr 18087-323
STA5BNktr 18087-306
STAT1Nktr 18087-925
STAT1Nktr 18087-903
STAT1Nktr 18087-821
STAT1Nktr 18087-815
STAT1Nktr 18087-622
STAT1Nktr 18087-509
STAT1Nktr 18087-467
STAT1Nktr 18087-460
STAT1Nktr 18087-302
STAT3Nktr 18087-671
STAT3Nktr 18087-410
STAT3Nktr 18087-382
STAT3Nktr 18087-327
STAT3Nktr 18087-319
STAT4Nktr 18087-417
STAT6Nktr 18087-792
STAT6Nktr 18087-785
STAT6Nktr 18087-702
STAT6Nktr 18087-472
SUZ12Nktr 18087-590
SUZ12Nktr 18087-475
SUZ12Nktr 18087-471
SUZ12Nktr 18087-305
SUZ12Nktr 18087-262
SUZ12Nktr 18087-174
SUZ12Nktr 18087-26
T2EBNktr 18087-554
T2EBNktr 18087-461
TAF3Nktr 18087-767
TAF3Nktr 18087-750
TAF3Nktr 18087-513
TAF3Nktr 18087-465
TAF3Nktr 18087-394
TAF3Nktr 18087-32
TAF3Nktr 18087195
TAF7LNktr 18087-243
TAF7LNktr 18087-76
TBPNktr 18087-977
TBPNktr 18087-401
TBPNktr 18087-380
TBPNktr 18087-364
TBPNktr 18087-239
TBPNktr 18087-97
TBX21Nktr 18087-243
TBX21Nktr 18087-24
TBX3Nktr 18087-964
TBX3Nktr 18087-342
TBX5Nktr 18087-398
TCF7Nktr 18087-326
TCF7Nktr 18087-222
TCF7Nktr 18087-64
TET1Nktr 18087-179
TF2BNktr 18087-473
TF2BNktr 18087-408
TF2BNktr 18087-353
TF2BNktr 18087-311
TF2BNktr 18087-301
TF2L1Nktr 18087-970
TF2L1Nktr 18087-408
TF65Nktr 18087-916
TF65Nktr 18087-877
TF65Nktr 18087-857
TF65Nktr 18087-631
TF65Nktr 18087-561
TF65Nktr 18087-391
TF65Nktr 18087-383
TF65Nktr 18087-382
TF65Nktr 18087-380
TF65Nktr 18087-367
TF65Nktr 18087-334
TF65Nktr 18087-288
TF65Nktr 18087-284
TF65Nktr 18087-280
TF65Nktr 18087-268
TF65Nktr 18087-261
TF65Nktr 18087-252
TF65Nktr 18087-249
TF7L2Nktr 18087-899
TF7L2Nktr 18087-600
TFAP4Nktr 18087-913
TFE2Nktr 18087-308
TFE2Nktr 18087-250
TGIF1Nktr 18087-400
TGIF1Nktr 18087-239
THANktr 18087-761
THBNktr 18087-842
THBNktr 18087-472
THBNktr 18087-468
THBNktr 18087-427
TIF1BNktr 18087-509
TIF1BNktr 18087-457
TYY1Nktr 18087-766
TYY1Nktr 18087-409
UBF1Nktr 18087-103
USF1Nktr 18087-259
USF2Nktr 18087-840
UTF1Nktr 18087-733
UTF1Nktr 18087-338
WDR5Nktr 18087-946
WDR5Nktr 18087-198
WDR5Nktr 18087134
WT1Nktr 18087-250
WT1Nktr 1808799
ZBT17Nktr 18087-139
ZBT17Nktr 18087-65
ZFXNktr 18087-60
ZMIZ1Nktr 18087-437
SALL4Nktr 18087-250.00
SIN3ANktr 18087-90.00
SIN3ANktr 1808799.00
SIR1Nktr 18087-189.00
SMAD1Nktr 18087-335.00
SMAD3Nktr 18087-357.00
SMBT1Nktr 18087-301.00
SMC3Nktr 18087194.00
SMCA5Nktr 18087-443.00
SOX2Nktr 18087-956.00
SOX2Nktr 18087-343.00
SOX2Nktr 18087-244.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-989.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-607.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-590.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-585.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-567.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-563.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-555.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-549.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-536.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-531.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-530.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-528.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-466.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-451.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-446.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-443.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-422.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-350.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-348.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-313.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-312.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-306.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-295.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-273.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-260.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-209.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-76.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-17.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-15.00
SPI1Nktr 18087-4.00
SPT5HNktr 18087-966.00
SPT5HNktr 18087-747.00
SPT5HNktr 18087-679.00
SPT5HNktr 18087-580.00
SPT5HNktr 18087-546.00
SPT6HNktr 18087-895.00
SRBP2Nktr 18087-99.00
STA5ANktr 18087-984.00
STA5ANktr 18087-924.00
STA5ANktr 18087-623.00
STA5ANktr 18087-475.00
STA5ANktr 18087-323.00
STA5BNktr 18087-984.00
STA5BNktr 18087-924.00
STA5BNktr 18087-453.00
STA5BNktr 18087-452.00
STA5BNktr 18087-323.00
STA5BNktr 18087-306.00
STAT1Nktr 18087-925.00
STAT1Nktr 18087-903.00
STAT1Nktr 18087-821.00
STAT1Nktr 18087-815.00
STAT1Nktr 18087-622.00
STAT1Nktr 18087-509.00
STAT1Nktr 18087-467.00
STAT1Nktr 18087-460.00
STAT1Nktr 18087-302.00
STAT3Nktr 18087-671.00
STAT3Nktr 18087-410.00
STAT3Nktr 18087-382.00
STAT3Nktr 18087-327.00
STAT3Nktr 18087-319.00
STAT4Nktr 18087-417.00
STAT6Nktr 18087-792.00
STAT6Nktr 18087-785.00
STAT6Nktr 18087-702.00
STAT6Nktr 18087-472.00
SUZ12Nktr 18087-590.00
SUZ12Nktr 18087-262.00
TAF3Nktr 18087-394.00
TAF3Nktr 18087-32.00
TAF3Nktr 18087195.00
TAF7LNktr 18087-243.00
TAF7LNktr 18087-76.00
TBPNktr 18087-977.00
TBPNktr 18087-401.00
TBPNktr 18087-380.00
TBPNktr 18087-239.00
TBX3Nktr 18087-342.00
TBX5Nktr 18087-398.00
TCF7Nktr 18087-326.00
TCF7Nktr 18087-222.00
TCF7Nktr 18087-64.00
TET1Nktr 18087-179.00
TF2L1Nktr 18087-970.00
TF2L1Nktr 18087-408.00
TF65Nktr 18087-916.00
TF65Nktr 18087-877.00
TF65Nktr 18087-631.00
TF65Nktr 18087-561.00
TF65Nktr 18087-383.00
TF65Nktr 18087-334.00
TF65Nktr 18087-288.00
TF65Nktr 18087-284.00
TF65Nktr 18087-268.00
TF65Nktr 18087-261.00
TF65Nktr 18087-252.00
TF65Nktr 18087-249.00
TFE2Nktr 18087-250.00
THANktr 18087-761.00
THBNktr 18087-472.00
TYY1Nktr 18087-766.00
TYY1Nktr 18087-409.00
USF1Nktr 18087-259.00
WDR5Nktr 18087-198.00
WDR5Nktr 18087134.00
WT1Nktr 18087-250.00
WT1Nktr 1808799.00
ZFXNktr 18087-60.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9