Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ATF4Cerkl 228094-748.00
BCL6Cerkl 228094-631.00
BCL6Cerkl 228094-625.00
BMI1Cerkl 228094-96.00
CBX3Cerkl 228094-697.00
CBX3Cerkl 228094145.00
CDK8Cerkl 228094-772.00
CDK9Cerkl 228094-772.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-816.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-799.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-787.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-781.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-776.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-713.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-705.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-703.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-696.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-678.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-668.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-592.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-567.00
CEBPACerkl 228094-561.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-820.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-814.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-802.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-795.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-793.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-783.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-777.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-773.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-769.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-764.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-763.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-759.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-758.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-756.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-755.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-750.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-737.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-731.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-730.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-723.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-715.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-705.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-692.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-682.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-681.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-675.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-674.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-670.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-669.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-665.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-604.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-599.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-588.00
CEBPBCerkl 228094-548.00
CHD4Cerkl 228094-678.00
CHD4Cerkl 228094-644.00
CHD4Cerkl 228094-401.00
CRY2Cerkl 228094-800.00
DPY30Cerkl 228094-459.00
E2F1Cerkl 228094-798.00
ELL3Cerkl 228094-750.00
EP300Cerkl 228094-726.00
EP300Cerkl 228094-697.00
EP300Cerkl 228094-464.00
EP300Cerkl 228094-446.00
GCRCerkl 228094-801.00
GCRCerkl 228094-778.00
GCRCerkl 228094-760.00
IRF1Cerkl 22809455.00
IRF4Cerkl 22809430.00
KDM1ACerkl 228094-744.00
KDM2BCerkl 228094-176.00
KDM4BCerkl 228094-563.00
KDM6BCerkl 228094-988.00
LDB1Cerkl 228094183.00
MBD1Cerkl 228094-725.00
MBD2Cerkl 228094-722.00
MBD3Cerkl 228094-460.00
MYOD1Cerkl 228094-545.00
NACC1Cerkl 228094-185.00
NANOGCerkl 228094-818.00
NANOGCerkl 228094-778.00
NANOGCerkl 228094-739.00
NANOGCerkl 228094-645.00
NANOGCerkl 228094-390.00
NANOGCerkl 228094-379.00
NANOGCerkl 228094-149.00
NR0B1Cerkl 228094-149.00
NR1D1Cerkl 228094-848.00
NR1D1Cerkl 228094-743.00
PO5F1Cerkl 228094-796.00
PO5F1Cerkl 228094-745.00
PO5F1Cerkl 228094-736.00
PO5F1Cerkl 228094-735.00
PO5F1Cerkl 228094-731.00
PO5F1Cerkl 228094-719.00
PO5F1Cerkl 228094-706.00
PO5F1Cerkl 228094-627.00
PO5F1Cerkl 228094-593.00
PO5F1Cerkl 228094-286.00
PPARGCerkl 228094-777.00
PPARGCerkl 228094-736.00
RARBCerkl 228094-674.00
RARBCerkl 228094-628.00
RFX1Cerkl 22809499.00
RING2Cerkl 228094-719.00
RXRACerkl 228094-786.00
RXRACerkl 228094-780.00
RXRACerkl 228094-750.00
RXRACerkl 228094-627.00
RXRACerkl 228094-622.00
RXRACerkl 228094-574.00
RXRACerkl 228094-786
RXRACerkl 228094-780
RXRACerkl 228094-750
RXRACerkl 228094-627
RXRACerkl 228094-622
RXRACerkl 228094-574
SMCA4Cerkl 22809452
SOX17Cerkl 228094-807
SOX17Cerkl 228094-782
SOX17Cerkl 228094-754
SOX2Cerkl 228094-850
SOX2Cerkl 228094-811
SOX2Cerkl 228094-808
SOX2Cerkl 228094-778
SOX2Cerkl 228094-767
SOX2Cerkl 228094-732
SOX2Cerkl 228094-149
SOX3Cerkl 228094-769
SOX3Cerkl 228094-730
SOX3Cerkl 228094-664
SPI1Cerkl 228094-790
SPI1Cerkl 228094-780
SPI1Cerkl 228094-778
SPI1Cerkl 228094-770
SPI1Cerkl 228094-768
SPI1Cerkl 228094-752
SPI1Cerkl 228094-751
SPI1Cerkl 228094-748
SPI1Cerkl 228094-741
SPI1Cerkl 228094-735
SPI1Cerkl 228094-714
SPI1Cerkl 22809430
SPI1Cerkl 22809455
SPI1Cerkl 22809457
SPI1Cerkl 22809458
SPI1Cerkl 22809472
SPI1Cerkl 22809487
SPI1Cerkl 22809489
SPI1Cerkl 22809491
SPI1Cerkl 22809492
SPI1Cerkl 22809496
SPI1Cerkl 228094100
SPI1Cerkl 228094102
SPI1Cerkl 228094104
SPI1Cerkl 228094107
SPI1Cerkl 228094112
SPI1Cerkl 228094113
SPI1Cerkl 228094117
SPI1Cerkl 228094128
SPI1Cerkl 228094142
SPI1Cerkl 228094146
SPI1Cerkl 228094155
SPI1Cerkl 228094160
SPI1Cerkl 228094174
SPI1Cerkl 228094192
SPT5HCerkl 228094-553
TAF3Cerkl 228094141
TAF7LCerkl 228094-796
TBPCerkl 228094-726
TEAD1Cerkl 228094-709
TF2L1Cerkl 228094-706
TF65Cerkl 228094-843
TF65Cerkl 228094-813
TF65Cerkl 228094-804
TF65Cerkl 228094-758
TF7L2Cerkl 228094-565
TF7L2Cerkl 228094-551
THBCerkl 228094-809
THBCerkl 228094-796
TIF1BCerkl 228094-594
TIF1BCerkl 228094-394
UTF1Cerkl 228094-753
UTF1Cerkl 228094148
ZIC2Cerkl 228094-723
ZIC2Cerkl 228094-682
SOX17Cerkl 228094-807.00
SOX17Cerkl 228094-782.00
SOX17Cerkl 228094-754.00
SOX2Cerkl 228094-811.00
SOX2Cerkl 228094-808.00
SOX2Cerkl 228094-778.00
SOX2Cerkl 228094-767.00
SOX2Cerkl 228094-732.00
SOX2Cerkl 228094-149.00
SPI1Cerkl 228094-770.00
SPI1Cerkl 228094-751.00
SPI1Cerkl 228094-748.00
SPI1Cerkl 228094-741.00
SPI1Cerkl 228094-714.00
SPI1Cerkl 22809430.00
SPI1Cerkl 22809455.00
SPI1Cerkl 22809458.00
SPI1Cerkl 22809472.00
SPI1Cerkl 22809492.00
SPI1Cerkl 22809496.00
SPI1Cerkl 228094104.00
SPI1Cerkl 228094107.00
SPI1Cerkl 228094113.00
SPI1Cerkl 228094128.00
SPI1Cerkl 228094155.00
SPI1Cerkl 228094160.00
SPT5HCerkl 228094-553.00
TAF7LCerkl 228094-796.00
TBPCerkl 228094-726.00
TF2L1Cerkl 228094-706.00
TF65Cerkl 228094-843.00
TF65Cerkl 228094-813.00
TF65Cerkl 228094-804.00
TF65Cerkl 228094-758.00
UTF1Cerkl 228094-753.00
UTF1Cerkl 228094148.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9